РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД НА 01.01.2004

Место         Капитан                  Название               Город      Очки   Турниры
    1 Максим Поташев          Афина                       Москва          7511     10
    2 Владимир Севриновский   Ксеп                        Москва          7196     11
    3 Антон Губанов                                       Петродворец     7173      9
    4 Андрей Кузьмин                                      Москва          6745     13
    5 Анна Майсюк             Игромания                   Москва          6343      3
    6 Вячеслав Санников       ОНУ им. Мечникова           Одесса          5928      9
    7 Анатолий Белкин         КП - Неспроста              Москва          5918     11
    8 Олег Леденев            Десятый вал                 Хайфа           5899      5
    9 Денис Марков            Дети Ржевского              Ульяновск       5808      2
   10 Игорь Колмаков          Незнайка                    Хайфа           5660      4
   11 Александр Друзь         Троярд                      Санкт-Петербург 5304      6
   12 Сергей Виватенко        ЮМА                         Санкт-Петербург 5290     10
   13 Максим Руссо            Ра                          Москва          5281     10
   14 Илья Иткин                                          Москва          5275      9
   15 Сергей Абрамов-Герт     Тачанка                     Ростов-на-Дону  5237      8
   16 Павел Малышев           Социал-демократы            Москва          5118     17
   17 Вадим Данько            От винта - Братья по фазе   Харьков         5098      8
   18 Алексей Богословский    Хонка                       Санкт-Петербург 4999      6
   19 Илья Бер                СПС                         Москва          4985     13
   20 Вадим Коваленко                                     Великий Новгоро 4967      5
      Илья Немец              Гностики                    Хайфа           4930      1
   21 Борис Левин             Стирол                      Горловка        4918      8
   22 Александр Барба         Ералаш                      Дортмунд        4749      4
   23 Роман Морозовский       Команда В.Мороховского      Одесса          4584      3
   24 Александр Скородумов    Привет, Петербург!          Санкт-Петербург 4517      7
   25 Леонид Литвак           Тормоза                     Пало-Альто      4484      5
   26 Наталья Абрамова        Шалтай-Болтай               Ростов-на-Дону  4340      7
   27 Максим Ли               Крейзер Аврора              Бохум           4314      5
   28 Ольга Чепанова          Бегемот                     Самара          4187      9
   29 Игорь Шпунгин           Суббота, 13                 Нью-Йорк        4129      8
      Юлия Архангельская      L-клуб                      Ульяновск       4093      1
   30 Алексей Беспалов        Реал-Мордовия               Саранск         4016     10
   31 Константин Колесник     Триол - ХИИТ-2000           Харьков         3974     10
   32 Дмитрий Пискун          Приматы                     Днепропетровск  3918      8
   33 Александр Макаров       Сборная клубов              Орел            3894      2
   34 Павел Шевченко          Гиперборей                  Пермь           3864      5
   35 Анна Рогозина           Команда Губанова            Сборная         3808      2
   36 Андрей Сухарев          АС                          Новосибирск     3799      5
   37 Михаил Ладошкин         НПРФ                        Саранск         3793      2
                              Древляне-Live               Сборная         3704      1
   38 Ренат Хайбуллин         Вервольф                    Казань          3679      4
   39 Лаша Киладзе            Галахад                     Тбилиси         3589      1
   40 Георгий Жарков          Владимирский централ        Владимир        3586      3
   41 Анна Майсюк             Немчиновка                  Москва          3572      6
   42 Дмитрий Смирнов         МГТУ                        Москва          3518      4
   43 Александр Мизинов       Динамит                     Казань          3514      9
   44 Евгений Калюков         Ворон                       Ульяновск       3483      7
   45 Игорь Гиленко           Минус один                  Киев            3479      7
   46 Евгения Канищева                                    Симферополь     3446      5
   47 Игорь Линцов            Муравьи П Сахар             Бердянск        3393      5
   48 Дмитрий Жарков          Мозговорот                  Новосибирск     3393      4
   49 Юрий Корешков           Бандерлоги                  Великий Новгоро 3372      1
   50 Олег Лейбман            Братья                      Тель-Авив       3348      5
   51 Игорь Куприянов         Особое мнение               Ростов-на-Дону  3266      8
   52 Константин Науменко     Палата №6                   Киев            3247      2
   53 Дмитрий Иванов          E-95                        Сборная         3241      1
   54 Михаил Пруцаков         Rara Avis                   Киев            3214      6
   55 Ирина Мягкова           Дельта Фи                   Москва          3193      8
   56 Алексей Рабин           Ноев Ковчег                 Санкт-Петербург 3191      7
   57 Галина Бабенко          Клинков - Темная лошадка    Киев            3178      8
   58 Алекс Лави              Know How                    Хайфа           3165      5
   59 Олег Кулинич            O'K                         Харьков         3139      6
   60 Евгений Духопельников   Сливки                      Харьков         3134      4
   61 Александр Скрипцов      Кредо                       Симферополь     3116      5
   62 Станислав Глинский      Неглинка                    Москва          3078      9
   63 Владислав Карнацевич    Форс-мажор                  Харьков         3047      8
   64 Владислав Лихачев       Б-52                        Самара          3026      2
      Илья Бер                СПС                         Москва          3025      1
   65 Владислав Карнацевич    Сливки - Форс-мажор         Харьков         2991      2
   66 Михаил Савченков        Джокер                      Могилев         2950      8
   67 Алесь Мухин             АМО-Белстрахинвест          Минск           2947      9
   68 Татьяна Луговская                                   Москва          2930      2
   69 Владимир Итыгин         Фарлеп-Гамбринус            Одесса          2899      7
      Дмитрий Борок           Бегемот                     Самара          2801      1
      Илья Новиков                                        Москва          2795      1
   70 Алексей Скворцов        Импульс                     Саранск         2791      7
   71 Сергей Кузенко          Автоленд                    Днепропетровск  2786      5
   72 Денис Куринный          Москито                     Киев            2732      6
   73 Михаил Перлин           Филателисты им. Грибоедова  Сборная         2712      5
   74 Алексей Креймер         +1К                         Краснодар       2682      4
   75 Аргишти Геворкян        Айастан                     Ереван          2680      5
      Ольга Березкина         Обрез                       Санкт-Петербург 2627      1
   76 Борис Гуревич           Чайники                     Саратов         2627      2
   77 Денис Золотухин         Наследники Адама Смита      Самара          2627      5
      Анна Майсюк             Немчиновка                  Москва          2583      1
   78 Евгений Уланов          Аномалия                    Калуга          2572      6
   79 Александра Даниленко    Химера                      Москва          2534      3
      Михаил Иванов           Джокер                      Саратов         2509      1
   80 Дмитрий Орлов           АГА                         Калуга          2482      6
   81 Алексей Мухачев         Веда                        Екатеринбург    2480      4
   82 Наталья Кокоз           СБ                          Симферополь     2479      4
   83 Павел Малышев           Социал-демократы            Москва          2472      1
   84 Вячеслав Бородин        Синоп                       Санкт-Петербург 2471      6
      Виталий Федоров                                     Москва          2466      1
   85 Мария Карпова           Маска                       Москва          2463     10
   86 Вадим Воробьев                                      Москва          2460      6
   87 Александр Копылев       Ума палата №6               Торонто         2448      3
   88 Юрий Коробов            Эконом                      Саратов         2444      6
   89 Артем Агафонов          Хунта                       Минск           2440      7
   90 Руслан Габдрахманов     Минута молчания             Казань          2421      2
   91 Владимир Трефилов       Террориум                   Березники       2368      7
   92 Александр Ретах         Бостон-6                    Бостон          2366      3
   93 Галина Федулова         Старики-разбойники          Санкт-Петербург 2330      4
   94 Владислав Быков         Компания                    Москва          2309      2
   95 Татьяна Модестова       Команда Янович              Санкт-Петербург 2293      4
   96 Максим Терляев          Лис                         Ульяновск       2290      7
   97 Анатолий Стефанчук      Новая реальность            Одесса          2278      8
   98 Инна Пискун             Элефант                     Днепропетровск  2265      4
   99 Александр Евелев                                    Самара          2264      4
  100 Дани Блюмштейн          Вопросительный знак         Хайфа           2255      4
  101 Ольга Цейтлин           Дуплет                      Одесса          2209      7
  102 Эдуард Шагал            Универсал                   Санкт-Петербург 2182      2
  103 Александр Кофман        Орион-ЯКХЗ                  Макеевка        2176      2
  104 Вадим Бабин             Греки                       Тель-Авив       2162      1
  105 Сергей Шихов            NB                          Кишинев         2128      8
                              О.В.Примадона               Сборная         2128      1
  106 Андрей Шумаков          Самовар                     Челябинск       2118      8
  107 Игорь Сафронов          Опухлики                    Санкт-Петербург 2094      7
  108 Вадим Кокоз             Свой круг                   Симферополь     2079      3
  109 Евгений Зайцев          Умник                       Минск           2060      6
  110 Андрей Попов            Анталлактика                Самара          2038      5
                              От винта - Поехали          Харьков         2028      1
  111 Максим Рябков           НТР                         Саранск         2026      4
  112 Антон Антонов           Стирол-фарм                 Горловка        2023      1
  113 Вадим Калашников        АП!                         Пермь           2018      6
  114 Ольга Третьякова        Подводная лодка             Москва          2015      5
  115 Владислав Говердовский  Вист!                       Тель-Авив       2004      5
  116 Алексей Пасечник        Архимед                     Санкт-Петербург 2001      4
  117 Дарья Дмитриева         Иллюзии                     Москва          1991      4
  118 Дмитрий Вайнман         Еж                          Москва          1981      7
  119 Ольга Гриднева          Торпедный отсек             Макеевка        1971      6
  120 Виктор Исаев            PR                          Екатеринбург    1965      2
  121 Леонид Климович         Хатнi Бусел                 Гомель          1943      3
  122 Денис Гончар            Аборигены                   Одесса          1938      8
                              КГБ и др.                   Москва          1933      1
  123 Алла Якубович           Формула пороха              Тель-Авив       1932      5
  124 Дмитрий Славин          Наливай да пей!             Долгопрудный    1927     12
  125 Андрей Пастушенко       Апрель                      Ростов-на-Дону  1910      7
  126 Ирина Баяндина          Сигма                       Новосибирск     1887      4
  127 Александр Марховский    Чеширский конь              Петах-Тиква     1872      4
  128 Александр Срибный       Едва                        Калуга          1844     10
  129 Юлия Силинг                                         Москва          1830      1
      Евгений Майсюк          Команда им. Лошади Пржеваль Москва          1826      1
  130 Виктор Никулин          Катти Сарк                  Одесса          1823      5
  131 Марина Россолова        Биотех                      Саратов         1822      6
  132 Леонид Лунев            Лунь                        Санкт-Петербург 1809      8
  133 Александр Карачунский   Черная кошка                Киев            1777      9
  134 Евгения Пастернак       Кипарис                     Ришон ле-Цион   1777      5
                              Одни капитаны               Сборная         1764      1
  135 Борис Мандель           Абсолют                     Норильск        1760      3
  136 Виталий Низовец         Крепкий орешек              Гомель          1747      4
  137 Вячеслав Белов          ГРМ                         Санкт-Петербург 1746      5
  138 Марк Беленицкий         Просто так                  Москва          1743      2
  139 Темури Данелия          Инкогнито                   Тбилиси         1737      4
  140 Николай Широбоков       БН                          Курск           1725      5
  141 Тигран Кочарян          Перезагрузка                Ереван          1721      4
  142 Вадим Сигалов           Шалуны                      Ашкелон         1706      4
  143 Денис Шевченко          Славянский прорыв           Симферополь     1703      3
  144 Вадим Назаров                                       Москва          1701      8
      Яков Подольный          Своя игра                   Москва          1685      1
  145 Александр Замараев      БелЗа                       Москва          1684      7
  146 Ольга Климович          Белая рысь                  Гомель          1683      2
  147 Булат Акберов           Ёти                         Казань          1680      7
      Игорь Бахарев           Ж-15                        Москва          1668      1
                              Террикон                    Харцызск        1668      1
                              Лампочка Ильича             Ульяновск       1668      1
  148 Михаил Скипский         СС                          Санкт-Петербург 1663      1
  149 Татьяна Луговская       Команда Луговской           Москва          1632      2
      Дмитрий Авдеенко                                    Москва          1619      1
  150 Андрей Ушаков           В-Ч-Ж                       Санкт-Петербург 1606      4
  151 Владислав Лихачев       Божьи одуванчики            Самара          1603      4
  152 Р. Зильберман           Тайга                       Москва          1600      3
  153 Михаил Демин            Миф                         Минск           1599      5
  154 Юрий Денисов            Химэкс                      Саранск         1599      6
  155 Андрей Гилев            Снусмумрики                 Очер            1587      6
  156 Евгений Муштай          Сорока-3                    Санкт-Петербург 1585      6
  157 Анатолий Медведев       Зловещие сухари             Гомель          1572      4
  158 Валерий Остапченко      Снарк                       Долгопрудный    1571     10
  159 Михаил Чернышев         Иа                          Курск           1569      4
  160 Павел Черномаз          Mind game                   Харьков         1568      5
  161 Эли Курант              Вестимо                     Торонто         1566      3
  162 Марк Григорян                                       Ереван          1563      2
  163 Лев Горенштейн          Гигантские дятлы            Индиана         1560      4
  164 Сергей Скорик           Железный Феликс             Луганск         1546      4
  165 Ирина Величко           Донбасс                     Донецк          1544      4
  166 Михаил Рогачев          От винта - Зодиак           Харьков         1542      5
  167 Андрей Беспалов         Клио                        Ульяновск       1528      4
  168 Анар Азимов                                         Баку            1507      9
  169 Олег Пархитько          Анте                        Одесса          1492      5
  170 Михаил Гишволинер       Варан                       Кармиель        1491      4
  171 Вячеслав Петров         СК-828                      Симферополь     1487      5
  172 Андрей Пахомов          Северсталь                  Череповец       1474      6
  173 Олег Бойко              Мания величия               Запорожье       1464      5
  174 Фаик Гусейнов                                       Баку            1454     10
  175 Лидия Сомова            Вервольф                    Казань          1451      3
  176 Наталия Рутченко        Витебский трамвай           Витебск         1451      4
  177 Илья Ратнер             Паутина                     Иерусалим       1449      2
  178 Александр Грызунов      Мираж                       Самара          1449      6
                              Мегафон                                     1436      1
  179 Оксана Кирничанская     Мистер Икс                  Даугавпилс      1436      5
  180 Алексей Шорохов         Фиеста                      Саранск         1435      4
  181 Инал Хаев               Пантограф Бабского          Москва          1425      5
  182 Юрий Соловьев           Профиль                     Вологда         1412      2
  183 Алексей Дуболазов       Савешник                    Минск           1397      3
  184 Василий Симанович       БРИФ                        Краснодар       1395      3
  185 Яков Зайдельман         КОЗа                        Переславль-Зале 1389      3
                              Джэм GM                     Витебск         1383      1
  186 Андрей Петрушин         Чудо в перьях               Санкт-Петербург 1382      5
  187 Виталий Свириденко      Дежа Вю                     Симферополь     1381      4
  188 Степан Темушев          Паняверки                   Минск           1361      3
  189 Юрий Сильвестров        Гера                        Харьков         1360      6
  190 Алексей Прокофьев       Гранд-провинция             Витебск         1354      5
  191 Роман Тепляков          Ва-банк                     Ашгабат         1340      2
  192 Семен Родыгин           Буки                        Новосибирск     1339      1
  193 Михаил Ратнер           Декамерон                   Хайфа           1330      4
  194 О. Долотов              Сборная Поволжья            Сборная         1327      2
                              Ослябя                      Харцызск        1319      1
                              Пало-Альто                  Бостон          1319      1
  195 Дмитрий Краснокутский   Спонсора!                   Запорожье       1309      4
  196 Виктория Селезнева      А-Супер                     Харцызск        1306      4
  197 Серж Корский            C'mon Сова                  Иерусалим       1302      2
  198 Гаянэ Торбочкина                                    Москва          1297      3
  199 Ольга Левина            Облом                       Москва          1293      3
  200 Вадим Солодухин         Инк                         Нью-Йорк        1288      2
  201 Илья Шувалов            Джокер                      Саратов         1279      5
      Рустамов                                            Москва          1271      1
  202 Александр Голубкин      Норманны                    Мурманск        1250      3
  203 Наталья Байрак          Потанинцы                   Воронеж         1249      5
                              Большое гнездо                              1245      1
  204 Юрий Вашкулат           Дальше некуда               Киев            1240      2
  205 Дмитрий Мухаметкулов    C#                          Уфа             1231      5
      Руслан Габдрахманов     Казань-короли               Казань          1205      1
  206 Алексей Пиротти         Первая столица              Харьков         1198      7
  207 Андрей Остроглазов      Славяне                     Днепропетровск  1190      5
  208 Илья Лёзин              Рыцари клавиатуры           Самара          1181      1
  209 Павел Ершов             МГТУ-Поневоле               Москва          1167      3
      А. Игнатенков           Братья по разуму            Смоленск        1163      1
  210 Валерий Беров           Цветочница Анета            Мюнхен          1161      4
  211 Леонид Куриц            Арго                        Николаев        1158      2
  212 Кира Коврова            IV Интернационал            Калуга          1145      1
  213 Дмитрий Дорогов         Интер                       Челябинск       1142      8
  214 Алексей Парахоняк       Лицей                       Нижний Новгород 1134      3
  215 Дмитрий Саломыков       Lanugo                      Казань          1132      1
  216 Константин Бакуменко    От винта - Гамма            Харьков         1130      7
  217 Семен Дорфман           Альбатрос                   Саратов         1128      4
  218 Денис Складанный        Карада                      Киев            1117      3
      Игорь Скакун            GameOver                    Долгопрудный    1115      1
  219 Анна Дюбина             Черная кошка                Петродворец     1113      2
  220 Анна Зарембо            HiQ                         Хайфа           1110      3
      Т. Забайтуллина         Интелл-НГПИ                 Нижневартовск   1109      1
  221 Михаил Райко            МУР-ЛЭТИ                    Санкт-Петербург 1103      5
  222 Анатолий Семенов        Крыша                       Екатеринбург    1099      5
                              Канатчикова дача            Харцызск        1099      1
  223 Владимир Голяев         Созвездие                   Артемовск       1093      2
  224 Вячеслав Стаховский     Деменция                    Витебск         1080      4
  225 Александр Шульга        Флеш                        Днепропетровск  1077      2
  226 Андрей Ефимцов          Кубанская интеллигенция     Краснодар       1076      2
  227 Алексей Ковалев         Зеленый змий                Гомель          1071      3
  228 Сергей Сапрыкин         Обоз                        Одесса          1069      4
  229 Ярослав Свидченко       Банзай                      Киев            1068      1
                              ХОрС                        Сборная         1066      1
  230 Давид Рапава            Пентиум                     Сухуми          1066      3
  231 Владимир Мосин          Запаска                     Калуга          1059      1
  232 Константин Похвалий     Эцилоппы                    Харьков         1059      2
  233 Вячеслав Дрягалов       Гелиос-А                    Астрахань       1059      6
  234 Яна Волкова             Хохма                       Петах-Тиква     1049      4
  235 Дмитрий Свинтицкий      Форум                       Могилев         1048      6
  236 Антон Еганов            Асгард-ЮСИ                  Николаев        1043      2
  237 Константин Алдохин      Ледокол                     Великие Луки    1040      5
  238 Андрей Горбунов         Вега                        Саратов         1038      5
  239 Александр Морозов       Заполярье                   Воркута         1038      1
  240 Борис Вейцман           Задумчивый жираф            Вашингтон       1028      2
  241 Станислав Смык          Английский клуб             Мариуполь       1025      5
  242 Борис Кишко             Мы                          Ростов-на-Дону  1017      4
  243 Александр Усыскин       Тихий омут                  Петах-Тиква     1016      5
  244 Денис Сидоров           Модерн                      Самара          1012      1
  245 Анатолий Бугаев         ЮжСпецМонтаж                Одесса          1005      4
      Александра Киланова     ЖЖ                          Санкт-Петербург 1003      1
  246 Павел Свердлов          Яровит                      Минск            999      7
  247 Кирилл Сухачев          У пичку                     Москва           999      4
  248 Владислав Семенов       Маузер                      Краснодар        998      3
  249 Людмила Башканская      Технион                     Хайфа            994      2
  250 Сергей Улановский       КВУ-Фонарь                  Херсон           990      1
  251 Сергей Пасиченко        Ультиматум                  Гомель           981      6
  252 Александр Вьюницкий     New-view Вьюнцы             Москва           980      2
  253 Сергей Васильев         Солярис                     Чайковский       966      6
  254 Расим Мамедов           Nнтеллект                   Пермь            965      6
  255 Александра Ковальская   Саша и медведи              Торонто          963      5
  256 Андрей Сандрыкин        МГТУ                        Москва           962      1
  257 Максим Раков            Исида                       Саранск          962      6
  258 Ленар Кадыров           Алга                        Казань           960      1
  259 Кирилл Семенов          Легион                      Якутск           959      4
  260 Алексей Бойнов          Дзяофани                    Ковров           954      3
  261 Алена Шведчикова        Неуловимый Джо              Москва           948      1
  262 Артур Агеев             ЭКО                         Казань           947      4
  263 Константин Бусов        Не ждали                    Минск            939      5
  264 Андрей Пронин           Антарес                     Норильск         939      2
  265 Сергей Киктев           Логос-Альфа                 Южно-Сахалинск   938      5
  266                         Созвездие - экспромт        Донецк           936      2
  267 Александр Румянцев      Телепузики-2                Владимир         925      2
  268 Юрий Рудык              VVV@ROO                     Тернополь        920      4
  269 Ольга Долгина           Львы                        Могилев          913      5
  270 Н. Рыжкова              Темная лошадка              Москва           909      3
  271 Анастасия Егорова       Сара Барабу                 Ульяновск        902      2
  272 Кирилл Корконосенко                                 Санкт-Петербург  897      1
      Маньков                 Слоны                       Москва           894      1
  273 Евгений Еремин          Кот и ко.                   Самара           885      2
  274 Юрий Колесников         Рыба                        Минск            881      4
  275 Дмитрий Корзун          Карамба                     Ростов-на-Дону   880      7
  276 Станислав Воробьев      Чайник Вина                 Хайфа            877      4
  277 Константин Марущак      Квадратура круга            Новосибирск      876      5
  278 Марк Неменман           Вечно живые                 Пало-Альто       861      4
  279 Даниил Майковский       Консистория                 Ашгабат          858      2
  280 Андрей Окушко           Кринн                       Минск            857      5
  281 Илья Лапшин             Снарки                      Бостон           853      5
  282 Михаил Подгорбунских    Веда-младшая                Екатеринбург     848      3
  283 Александр Кузьмин       Стоп-сигнал                 Пало-Альто       838      3
  284 Сергей Буян             МИД-2                       Минск            838      6
      Дмитрий Славин          Пента                       Долгопрудный     830      1
  285 Феликс Морозовский      Брудершафт                  Одесса           829      4
      А. Шаурин                                           Москва           827      1
  286 Андрей Андриевский      Мидведи                     Минск            819      1
  287 Михаил Братык           Брейн                       Киев             818      3
  288 Дмитрий Пундик          Инфи. Ежики                 Хайфа            811      4
  289 Александр Герасименко   Интермедия                  Самара           808      3
      Бенни Эпштейн           Паутинка                    Тель-Авив        805      1
  290 Виктор Турецкий         Пилигрим                    Одесса           805      5
  291 Борис Савельев          Уральские горцы             Челябинск        805     10
  292 Михаил Малкин           Абсент                      Калуга           803      7
  293 Андрей Агеев            Совка                       Волгоград        801      4
                              Орион - МЭГИ                Макеевка         797      1
  294 Дмитрий Мухаметкуллов   1Ф                          Уфа              797      3
                              Инквизитор                                   796      1
  295 Анна Штром              Штром                       Чикаго           796      3
  296 Олег Концевенко         Dream-Team                  Могилев          795      3
  297 Виталий Чумаков         Витебский трамвай           Витебск          794      2
  298 Дмитрий Войтович        Дежа-вю                     Ашгабат          793      2
  299 Станислав Подзолков     От винта - Олгой Хорхой     Харьков          793      7
  300 Юрий Третьяков          Энигма                      Москва           776      1
      Анатолий Козлов         Иностранный легион          Сборная          774      1
  301 Юрий Горький            Фунтики                     Минск            771      7
  302 Григорий Шварц          Прощание Люцифера           Самара           771      3
  303 Александр Шестиперов    Дважды на одни грабли - 2   Москва           770      5
  304 Арам Арутюнян           Циркон                      Ереван           766      2
  305 Юрий Сидлецкий          Сателлит                    Тернополь        760      5
  306 Александр Каенко        Проект Геркулес             Новоукраинка     749      3
  307 Андрей Краснов          Злые самаритяне             Лос-Анджелес     744      3
                              МК-Фри                      Новополоцк       742      1
  308 Миронович               Веска                       Червень          740      2
  309 Алексей Попович         Экспресс                    Казань           739      7
                              Azercell                                     736      1
  310 Ксения Накладова        Сигнум                      Москва           736      5
  311 Евгений Баймеев         Улица РФ                    Саранск          734      4
  312 Балакиши Касумов        Карадаг-Цемент              Баку             727      7
      Е. Свешникова           НЛО                         Саратов          722      1
  313 Виктор Исаев            Перамога                    Сборная          722      1
  314 Алексей Заяц            И.Т.О.Г.О.                  Казань           713      2
  315 Элеонора Якушева        Golden Medium               Витебск          710      4
  316                         17:45                       Светловодск      707      1
                              Вазза                       Запорожье        707      1
                              Хаос                        Сборная          707      1
  317 Алла Плиско             Акулы                       Могилев          703      2
  318 Эмин Бабаев                                         Баку             702      8
  319 Марина Канарикова       Клевер                      Кельн            700      4
  320 Борис Ханукаев          Северный олень              Мюнхен           698      2
  321 Андрей Флоренко         Мастдай                     Кировоград       695      3
  322 Дмитрий Станкевич       Грамада                     Минск            685      1
  323 Алексей Нехаенко        Blackx                      Саратов          685      2
                              Абсолютный ноль                              682      1
                              Дилентанты                  Воронеж          681      1
  324 Владимир Попик          Ривне                       Ровно            680      1
      А. Владимиров           Нунепрет                    Москва           676      1
  325 Сергей Хлопяк           Левый берег                 Киев             668      3
  326 Артур Свидер            Нонсенс                     Пало-Альто       667      4
                              Орион - шушпанчики          Макеевка         662      1
  327 Григорий Алхазов        Ликбез                      Кишинев          659      8
  328 Антон Яковлев                                       Москва           656      2
  329 Михаил Трифонов         Топ-книга                   Новосибирск      649      2
  330 Андрей Косых            Изумрудный город            Липецк           648      4
  331 Елена Данилевич         Да                          Харьков          647      4
                              Слеза комсомолки            Сборная          647      1
  332 Екатерина Нестеренко    ВГ                          Москва           643      4
  333 Ольга Рейлян            ВВС                         Кишинев          638      3
                              Хунвэйбины                  Минск            638      1
  334 Дмитрий Коржов          Поморы                      Мурманск         637      2
  335 Бронислав Заграевский   Золотой лев                 Киев             627      2
      Константин Егоров       2 марта                     Ульяновск        619      1
  336 Олег Лейнов             Палата №6                   Гомель           619      3
  337 Павел Лейдерман         Дырочка                     Чикаго           618      2
  338 Сергей Заозерский       Брейнозавры                 Архангельск      618      5
  339 Владимир Павлоцкий      Сигма                       Одесса           617      4
  340 Артем Волошин           F16.0                       Днепропетровск   617      2
                              Баковка                     Москва           615      1
  341 Юлия Цыбульник          От винта - ЭПТ              Харьков          613      7
  342 Вера Школьникова        Аст Алхор                   Торонто          613      2
      И. Рубанов              ТЮМ                         Омск             612      1
  343 Сергей Стрельников      На БИС                      Санкт-Петербург  605      5
  344 Дмитрий Герчиков        МаФи                        Минск            601      9
  345 Заур Алиев              Veritas                     Баку             599      8
  346 Андрей Усов             Дайвер                      Кельн            598      1
  347 Юлия Архангельская      L-клуб                      Ульяновск        598      2
  348 Андрис Казюкевич        Интерпол                    Даугавпилс       596      3
  349 Сергей Красовский       Пилигрим                    Новополоцк       594      1
  350 Алексей Кубасов         Могучая кучка               Архангельск      594      4
  351 Геди Попхадзе           Грааль                      Тбилиси          593      2
  352 Эдик Порпер             Техношах                    Хайфа            588      2
  353 Дмитрий Корнеев         Шулер                       Могилев          588      2
  354 Вадим Хатковский        Артефакт                    Минск            588      2
  355 Я. Потышов              Фосса                       Екатеринбург     586      2
  356 Алексей Кириллов        Медвежуть                   Казань           583      5
  357 Лидия Иличко            Вырезано цензурой           Херсон           583      5
  358 Аглая Датешидзе         Стрим                       Санкт-Петербург  581      3
  359 Тимур Барский           Дети Бендера                Тель-Авив        579      5
  360 Алексей Педосенко       Эврика-СумГУ                Сумы             577      6
                              Команда №2                  Тула             573      1
  361 Марианна Тарасенко      Dolce vita                  Таллинн          570      1
  362 Владислав Высоцкий      Универсам                   Санкт-Петербург  567      1
  363 Юрий Тезин              Розовый слон                Нижний Новгород  561      3
  364 Сергей Николаев         Люцифер                     Одесса           556      5
  365 Иван Мосев              ХАИ-666                     Харьков          555      5
  366 Екатерина Говорущенко   От винта - ПРОХАДИмцы       Харьков          539      4
  367 Алексей Левин           Фунт изюма                  Ростов-на-Дону   539      5
  368 Алексей Коринский       Китай-город                 Москва           538      2
  369 Андрей Шаурин           Феникс                      Переславль-Зале  536      1
  370 Николай Верхановский    Ку                          Екатеринбург     532      5
  371 Антон Исупов            Призрак-5                   Санкт-Петербург  531      3
  372 Сергей Глотов           Два капитана                Липецк           531      1
  373 Виктор Петренко         Диез                        Торонто          530      2
  374 Таир Мусаев                                         Баку             523      8
  375                         Sapienti sat                Ульяновск        523      1
  376 Дмитрий Коптелов        От винта - Резюме           Харьков          522      5
  377 Александр Ваксман       Sally Urman                 Тель-Авив        520      1
  378 Алекс Лейцин            Шайка-Лейка                 Тель-Авив        520      1
      Александр Бурда         Чикаго-2                    Чикаго           519      1
  379 Ирина Хан               Crazy                       Новосибирск      518      4
  380 Акулич                  Крутое пике                 Горки            508      1
  381 Олег Луговой            Prima Lux                   Одесса           504      2
  382 Наталья Кадырметова     Anno Domini                 Казань           503      6
                              Сборная мира                Саратов          502      1
      Сергей Вершинин         Вершина                     Калуга           501      1
      А. Прохоренков          Спектр                      Санкт-Петербург  500      1
  383 Елена Холманских        Мориарти                    Москва           500      1
  384 Борис Скоморохов        Стужа                       Сборная          499      6
  385 Алексей Федоров         Мозговой штурм              Мариуполь        487      4
  386                         Ньюреанимация               Минск            487      1
                              Орион-шушпанчики            Харцызск         487      1
      Алексей Богомолов       Эконом                      Саратов          486      1
      Е. Куфтинов             МордоBOYs                   Саранск          486      1
      Виталий Бедарев         Сборная ГУ ВШЭ              Калуга           484      1
  387 Александр Мельников     ДГМА-САПР                   Краматорск       483      4
                              Сиреневая глазовыколупывате Москва           483      1
  388 Эмин Алиев              Sapiens                     Баку             479      5
  389 Сергей Шамрай           Северная пчела              Сургут           477      3
  390 Станислав Шевченко      Брысь                       Киев             474      3
  391 Максим Никольский                                   Калуга           473      4
  392 Артем Гордин            Дипломат-1                  Санкт-Петербург  471      4
  393 Бесик Бутуришвили       Третий путь                 Тбилиси          469      4
  394 Александр Мальцев       Плоская кошка               Уфа              466      3
  395 Александр Труба         ТМИЭП                       Тюмень           464      4
      О. Урываева             3+2                         Липецк           456      1
  396 Юрий Авербух            Стикс                       Екатеринбург     453      3
  397 Хаим Наймарк            Мидрешет Иерушалаим         Иерусалим        453      1
  398 Константин Праведников  ФУПМ-Party                  Долгопрудный     451      1
  399 Игорь Пушко             Шанс-Иппон                  Полтава          450      1
                              Аверс                                        445      1
  400 Анатолий Кобитев        Зеленый трамвай             Кишинев          445      8
  401 Александр Лещенко       Алькор                      Москва           443      5
  402 Михаил Кобылянский      Мофет                       Ришон Ле-Цион    443      3
  403 Юлия Шлезингер          Димидоff                    Москва           441      1
  404 Константин Петров       Правая сторона              Москва           441      3
  405 Евгений Шустер          Цунами                      Хайфа            440      4
  406 Сергей Козлов                                       Тула             439      1
  407 Григорий Ольхов         Мегаполис                   Днепродзержинск  436      1
  408 А. Грызунов             Сборная МИРа                Самара           435      2
  409 Наталья Смирнова        Смирновская                 Самара           434      5
  410 Борис Назаренко         Форс-мажор                  Краснодар        433      3
  411 Евгений Страбыкин       Астерикс                    Новосибирск      429      5
  412 Сергей Белов            Термидор                    Казань           429      6
                              Хряпа                       Великие Луки     428      1
  413 Дмитрий Сизонов         Новгород                    Воронеж          428      4
  414 Олег Соколухин          ГС-2                        Нижний Новгород  426      2
  415 Игорь Бельцман          Пробка                      Кобленц          425      3
  416 Евгений Бакулин                                     Тула             423      2
  417 А. Середа               Добрый Клауворт             Малая Виска      422      1
  418 Виталий Дединец         ЛСД-Славяне                 Могилев          417      4
  419 Артем Бородатюк         Альтависта                  Одесса           416      2
  420 Михаил Бенькович        Авось                       Ростов-на-Дону   416      6
  421 Евгений Татаринов       Икс                         Мозырь           413      3
  422 Вадим Араго             Болт                        Винница          411      4
  423 Ольга Черник            Starики                     Выборг           408      5
  424 Евгений Немеров         ФБР                         Курск            408      4
  425 Дамир Тимершин          Анацефалы                   Казань           407      2
  426 Олег Демчук             Лотос                       Саратов          407      2
  427 Борис Ковалев           Команда №2                  Тула             407      2
  428 Илья Фельдман           Идея                        Москва           405      2
  429 Алексей Хавин           Еврофиники                  Москва           405      2
  430 Рамиль Санатуллов       Любимая                     Самара           405      2
  431 Игорь Маханек           Солярис                     Минск            405      3
  432 Александр Мачевский     Кошачий вальс               Мюнхен           401      3
  433 Павел Зельтер           Гимназисты                  Самара           400      3
  434 Максим Кукушкин         Вспомнить все               Мурманск         397      2
  435 Светлана Шаханова       Орион                       Черновцы         385      1
  436 Наталья Тынтарева       Эфа                         Санкт-Петербург  384      2
  437 Сергей Казаченко        Мертвi Бджоли               Бостон           377      3
  438 Владимир Неправский     КН                          Одесса           375      3
  439 Владимир Астраханцев    Ла Скала                    Санкт-Петербург  373      4
  440 Михаил Барабаш          Форт Росс                   Курск            372      3
  441 Андрей Андрусенко       Феликс                      Киев             371      1
  442 Антон Никонов           Антонимы                    Москва           369      3
  443 Тимур Сайфуллин         Top secret                  Уфа              364      2
                              Сборная Челябинского ГУ     Челябинск        360      1
  444 Ксения Вдовенко         Эвеланш                     Саратов          360      3
  445 Д. Малахаев                                         Москва           359      2
  446 Ольга Берштейн          3x9                         Харьков          359      1
  447 Ян Приворотский         Еврейский вопрос            Иерусалим        359      2
  448 Марк Ленивкер           Маппет-шоу                  Дортмунд         359      1
  449 Дана Ясакова            Далеко                      Львов            358      1
  450 Ксения Чиндарова        Асгард                      Гомель           356      4
  451 Ирина Кириченко         Копи царя Соломона          Новосибирск      356      5
  452 Анастасия Голембиовская Y-files                     Сумы             354      3
  453 Ирина Зосимова          ГРОК                        Долгопрудный     353      5
                              Союз                        Радужный         352      1
  454 Дмитрий Лозан           Оазис                       Кишинев          351      5
  455 Маргарита Фатина        ИНТИМ по-Novaму             Москва           347      3
  456 Наталья Веселова        Веселова и находчивы        Торонто          347      3
  457 Михаил Довженко                                     Москва           347      2
  458 Андрей Белкин           Комета Галлея               Санкт-Петербург  346      2
      А. Самойлов             Праздничная                 Москва           346      1
      Т. Быков                Мы - Next                   Норильск         345      1
  459 Дмитрий Дурач           Игра слов                   Кировоград       344      3
  460 Сергей Коссихин         Вуду                        Пермь            343      1
  461 Михаил Шерман           Тамбовские волки            Чикаго           343      1
  462 Евгений Бакалейник      Плеяда                      Владимир         342      2
  463 Мария Безчастная        Комета                      Одесса           340      4
      Алексей Королев         Почтальоны радости          Саратов          339      1
  464 Виктор Гончаров         Седьмое небо                Кременчуг        338      3
  465 Денис Елисов            Сборная Ступино             Ступино          337      6
  466 М. Михайличенко         АРИУ                        Бердянск         337      2
  467 Анастасия Дербунова     109-й элемент               Харьков          337      4
  468 Алла Резанова           Инжэкон                     Санкт-Петербург  336      5
  469 Мария Гулидова          Девятый майя                Березники        335      3
  470 Александр Бронштейн     Незнайка-2                  Хайфа            333      2
  471 В. Колб                 ИПСА                        Киев             332      1
      Алексей Попович         Экспресс                    Казань           331      1
  472 Татьяна Попова          Блокпост                    Львов            331      1
  473 Дмитрий Лопатин         Эдельвейс                   Ковров           327      3
  474 Полина Мелека           Тилимилитрямдия             Кишинев          324      7
  475 Александр Парыгин       Новый Джем                  Великие Луки     323      3
      Елена Князева           ФАПСИ                       Красноярск       322      1
  476 Александр Симухин       Филин                       Нижний Тагил     322      4
  477 Денис Горбенко          Зеленоград-43               Зеленоград       321      3
  478 Михаил Мостов           Незнайка                    Нью-Йорк         320      4
  479 Олег Бойчук             Смак                        Киев             320      2
  480 Данила Баринов          ИПП                         Зеленоград       320      2
  481 Александр Тер-Оганесянц ГМОИЦ                       Норильск         320      1
  482 Анна Черкун             Аква                        Донецк           320      3
                              От винта - Фрегат           Харьков          319      1
  483 Дмитрий Козлов          Химера                      Зеленоград       316      7
  484 Ваге Тер-Минасян        ЕрГМУ                       Ереван           315      1
  485 Армине Караханян        Орфей                       Ереван           310      2
  486 Дарья Лидина            Alter Ego                   Архангельск      310      1
  487 Владимир Ходос          Лямбда                      Хайфа            309      2
  488 Вячеслав Капрельянц     От винта - Не журись        Харьков          307      3
  489 Дмитрий Филимоненков    УрГУ-1                      Екатеринбург     307      1
  490 Владимир Шитов          Второе дыхание              Ульяновск        306      5
  491 Сеймур Садрадинов                                   Баку             305      4
  492 Ирина Лютько            Иоужики                     Минск            305      1
  493 Михаил Ризель           Прайд                       Львов            304      3
  494 Владимир Гижов          Форум                       Саратов          303      2
  495 Илья Устиловский        Змей Горыныч                Нью-Йорк         302      4
  496 Ольга Левицкая          КОЛ                         Кишинев          301      1
  497 Дмитрий Мансуров        Темная половина             Северодвинск     300      4
  498 Артем Григорян          Медикус                     Ереван           298      3
  499 Виталий Хижный          Нулевая верста              Архангельск      298      4
  500 Сергей Перехрест        Игры разума                 Кременчуг        296      4
  501 Ольга Крапивина         X-files                     Саранск          296      4
  502 Алексей Пономарев       Кактус                      Калуга           295      5
  503                         XXX век                     Луганск          294      2
  504 Елена Бузникова         Прима                       Одесса           292      2
  505 Алексей Нехлебаев       Зингая                      Северодвинск     292      4
  506 Александр Сутягин       Эстакада                    Новосибирск      288      4
  507 Елена Дресвянникова     Алдан                       Климовск         286      2
      Елена Клейн             Историческая родина         Сборная          286      1
  508 Ярослав Сбитнев         Северная корона             Воронеж          286      3
  509 Айрат Бикмуллин         ЭКОТех                      Казань           285      5
  510 Наталья Максименко      Прим-бест                   Днепродзержинск  284      2
  511 Олег Шаповалов          РСУ-12                      Воркута          284      1
  512 Алексей Зыков           ГРМ-2                       Санкт-Петербург  282      3
  513 Михаил Гоз              Страх и ужас                Дортмунд         282      3
  514 Владимир Нагуля         Сон разума                  Торонто          281      2
  515 Всеволод Петровский     Хомячки-белкодавы           Донецк           278      5
  516 Екатерина Кедрова       Энигма-Регион               Саранск          276      6
  517 Антон Попов             Порт-13                     Ступино          276      1
  518                         Йоужики                     Минск            275      1
  519                         От винта - БиС              Харьков          272      1
                              Опус №3                     Челябинск        269      1
  520 Наталья Рябова          Энергия                     Минск            269      1
  521 Дмитрий Зиборов         Червонi соколи              Кировоград       268      1
  522 Екатерина Смирнова      Фейхоа                      Калуга           268      6
                              Белорусская колонна         Санкт-Петербург  267      1
  523 Александр Кусакин       Три звездочки               Астрахань        266      1
  524 Марина Ивонина          ВВ                          Пермь            265      5
  525 Андрей Богатырев        Начало второго тома         Кривой Рог       264      4
  526 Евгений Астахов         Группа товарищей            Харьков          263      2
  527 Анна Расудова           Априори                     Санкт-Петербург  261      3
  528 Михаил Гнучев           Ди-Ди                       Санкт-Петербург  260      4
  529 Роман Низкий            Интер                       Петродворец      259      1
  530 Сергей Алексеенко       Феникс                      Днепропетровск   258      1
                              Эсперанто                   Ульяновск        254      1
  531 Альберт Протопопов      Биополе                     Якутск           253      3
  532 Вячеслав Жибуртович     Команда                     Таллинн          252      1
      Светлана Козловская     Сборная Якутска             Якутск           252      1
  533 Алексей Койфман         Гаудеамус                   Хайфа            251      3
  534 Николай Левченко        Виртуальный миша            Луганск          250      2
  535 Владимир Ярмак          Альтаир                     Одесса           247      1
  536 Надия Афанасьева        Игры разума                 Гомель           247      1
                              8-е марта                   Пало-Альто       246      1
  537 Андрей Минаков          Дилетанты                   Воронеж          246      2
  538 Антон Мурыгин           Сириус                      Самара           245      6
  539 Аркадий Яблонский       Цимес                       Дортмунд         244      3
  540 Ираклий Назгаидзе       Фантазия                    Тбилиси          242      2
  541 Виталий Рудник          M&B                         Чикаго           239      2
  542 Алексей Гончаров        Хрю                         Гомель           239      1
      Якимов                  Чу-мань-ю                   Могилев          239      1
  543 Алексей Пономарев       Тверь-Икс клуб              Тверь            237      2
  544 Владимир Клюшев         Макароны по-флотски         Великий Новгоро  236      3
  545 Андрей Нестерчук        Обезбашенные колобки        Днепропетровск   235      3
  546 Петр Нечкин             Аделаида                    Екатеринбург     234      2
  547 Николай Шакаров         И.П.П.                      Зеленоград       234      6
  548 Андрей Шелковников      МММ                         Новосибирск      233      2
      Сергей Гончаров         Слеза комсомолки            Пермь            232      1
  549 Юрий Денисов            Удача                       Вологда          232      4
                              Фрегат-Олимпикс             Сборная          232      1
      Вадим Сагель            Ю-Смарт                     Ульяновск        230      1
  550 Григорий Субботин       Поколение Next              Норильск         230      1
  551 Алексей Строкин         Корсары                     Саранск          229      5
  552 Дияр Файзрахманов       Антракс                     Казань           229      7
  553 Алексей Урываев         ПроМИДол                    Минск            228      2
                              Те же и другие              Донецк           226      1
  554 Наталья Малофеева       СФО                         Ульяновск        226      3
  555 Александр Абель                                     Якутск           225      1
  556 Игорь Ступаков          Люди в черном               Мурманск         222      2
  557 Сергей Поляков          Dream-Team                  Винница          222      5
  558 Александр Омельченко    Солнцеворот                 Полтава          220      1
  559 Татьяна Архипова                                    Калуга           220      5
  560 Владимир Бирченко       ТИТ                         Тернополь        220      3
  561 Борис Мандель           М&Б                         Чикаго           218      1
  562 И. Ковалевская          Шанс                        Николаев         218      1
  563 Д. Пушков               Могилевские акулы           Могилев          218      1
  564 Александр Гуртовой      Казино                      Губаха           216      1
                              Козинаки                    Владимир         216      1
  565 Александр Балаев        Третья планета              Нью-Йорк         214      2
      С. Кисаров              -1                          Ижевск           214      1
  566 Андрей Курбанов         XЗm                         Мурманск         213      2
  567 Шота Месхия             Бока Хуниорс                Зугдиди          213      1
  568 Дмитрий Семенов         Аркенстон                   Челябинск        212      6
  569 Станислав Неверов       Уральская язва              Екатеринбург     212      1
      Денис Степаненко        Наша тырь                   Челябинск        212      1
  570 Сергей Бирюков          Kolomna-Vikings             Коломна          211      2
  571 Евгения Раскина         Жуеж                        Жуковский        211      4
  572 Владимир Губанов        6 из 45                     Зеленогорск      209      1
  573 Антон Самсонов          Молчание ягнят              Мурманск         207      3
  574 Екатерина Никитина      Мир                         Санкт-Петербург  206      4
  575 Семен Лавицкий          C'est la vie                Могилев          206      4
  576 Дмитрий Буга            Энергия                     Полярные зори    204      2
  577 Р. Гиззатулин           НПО Компьютер               Ижевск           203      2
  578 Алексей Разуменко       Вермут                      Одесса           203      4
  579 Алексей Комаров         МГТУ-2                      Москва           202      2
  580 Игорь Скакун            GameOver                    Долгопрудный     202      3
  581 Елена Тимофеенко        Инфаркт миокарда            Гомель           201      3
      Александр Файнерман     Злой бетар                  Лос-Анджелес     200      1
  582 Михаил Файнштейн        Power                       Сан-Диего        200      3
  583 Сергей Даровских        31                          Челябинск        199      5
  584 Леонид Кузнец           Случайная встреча           Хайфа            199      2
  585 Григорий Хватов         Гепард                      Северодвинск     198      3
  586                         Кукла колдуна               Минск            197      2
  587 Юлия Каплун-Волобуева   Колесо                      Житомир          197      3
  588 Яков Некрич             Квадратура круга            Бонн             197      1
                              Шайка Гиппократа            Гомель           196      1
  589 Владимир Водовиз        Монополия                   Тернополь        195      2
  590 Руслан Тайдаев          Студенты                    Воронеж          193      3
  591 Ольга Галина            Модерн                      Самара           193      2
                              GSM-минус                                    190      1
      Наталья Женова          Бридж                       Москва           190      1
  592 Евгений Белый           ОК                          Вашингтон        189      2
                              Ивантеевка-2000             Москва           188      1
  593 Дани Цебренко           UN                          Хайфа            188      3
      Юрий Попков             Синоптики                   Ульяновск        188      1
                              Бета                        Нью-Йорк         188      1
      Павел Волнотепов        Мастер                      Калуга           187      1
  594 Константин Изъюров      Буравчик                    Санкт-Петербург  185      1
  595 Алексей Иванцов         Степь                       Воронеж          185      4
  596 Давид Бацикадзе         Глухие лоси                 Батуми           185      1
      Леонид Коган            Клевер-2                    Кельн            185      1
  597 Вячеслав Грамагин       Почти соседи                Нью-Йорк         185      2
      Владимир Трушков        КоЗа                        Переславль-Зале  185      1
  598 Александр Бодров        Zero                        Астрахань        184      5
      Э. Элкинд               Легионеры                   Сборная          183      1
  599 Артем Кирничанский      Мистер X                    Торонто          183      1
  600 Александр Файнерман     Бейтар                      Лос-Анджелес     181      2
  601 Михаил Залозный         Дегустаторы мудрости        Лос-Анджелес     181      3
  602 Мария Наумова           ГДТЮ-3                      Санкт-Петербург  181      3
  603 Виталий Гайраджи        Штурм                       Тюмень           181      2
                              Дюмакот                     Челябинск        179      1
  604 Валерий Парамонов       Инь-янь                     Долгопрудный     178     10
  605 Елена Осипова           Looserы                     Казань           178      5
  606 Евгений Погодин         Телепузики                  Владимир         178      2
  607 Людмила Шенкер          42                          Монреаль         178      2
  608 Петр Пуца                                           Долгопрудный     178      2
      Валентин Василенко      Зеро                        Харьков          177      1
  609 Георгий Гадабадзе       Рисорджименто               Тбилиси          176      3
  610 Алексей Анисенко        От винта - 50x50            Харьков          176      3
  611 Андрей Филипов          Кактус                      Таллинн          175      1
  612 Андрей Петровский       Квант                       Минск            175      1
  613 Лейсан Хайдарова        Форрест Гамп                Казань           174      1
  614 Максим Мосиков          Escape                      Саранск          174      1
  615 Александр Леушко        Dream-Team                  Казань           174      1
  616 Гагик Саакян            Армения-эрудит              Ереван           174      2
  617 Александр Рогальский    ЩДК им. Рабинданата Тагора  Херсон           173      6
  618 Е. Масолова                                         Москва           173      2
  619 Анастасия Вурман        Варги                       Волковыск        172      1
  620 Джон Синицкий           Инженеры                    Хайфа            171      2
  621 Игорь Каминский         Дзета                       Минск            170      2
  622 Станислав Сауш          Электроклуб                 Даугавпилс       169      1
  623 Веритило                Ушельцы                     Лида             169      1
  624 Ирина Михненко          Стирол - XXI век            Горловка         169      1
  625 Денис Поляков           От винта - Флогистон        Харьков          167      2
  626 Елена Вожова            Вега                        Калуга           167      3
  627 Ольга Трефилова         Спящие головастики          Висагинас        167      3
  628                         Ажур                        Сборная          167      1
  629 Алексей Мартынов        Метаморфоза                 Коломна          165      1
      Борис Скоморохов        Лесное озеро                Сборная          164      1
  630 Александр Таран         От винта - Композит         Харьков          164      3
  631 Андрей Арапов           МГТУ-3                      Москва           163      1
  632 Николай Горячев         ГДР                         Даугавпилс       162      3
  633 Татьяна Зубенко         Наутилус                    Киев             162      3
  634 Мария Коврижкина        Команда Довженко            Москва           161      1
  635 Павел Пантелеев         МАТИ                        Ступино          161      1
  636 Я. Голант               Хи                          Санкт-Петербург  160      1
                              ЛСД                         Кудымкар         160      1
  637 Н. Поплавская           Клан                        Одесса           160      1
  638 Гоча Деметрадзе         Диа                         Кутаиси          160      1
  639 Павел Анисимов          Малябра                     Пермь            160      5
  640 Алексей Фоминичев       38,8                        Череповец        159      2
  641 Ренат Даутов            X-люди                      Казань           158      5
  642 Вадим Береговой         Юристы                      Владимир         157      1
  643                         Черный знич                 Могилев          157      1
  644 Игорь Кузнецов          Колизей                     Рузаевка         157      3
      Наталья Налимова                                    Сборная          157      1
  645 Сергей Крапивин         Гав Плюс                    Челябинск        157      7
  646 Сергей Аксенов          Буревестник                 Муром            156      1
  647 Александр Кулев         Котка                       Таллинн          156      2
  648 Антон Чубуков           ДТС                         Чайковский       156      1
  649 Константин Януш         Русский инвалид             Великие Луки     155      3
  650 Алексей Евзрезов        Внуки Набитовского          Светлогорск      155      1
  651 Вадим Дядин             Византия                    Уфа              154      3
  652 Андрей Полищук          Статус                      Рузаевка         154      1
      М. Лейчкис              От фонаря                   Кельн            154      1
  653 Сергей Косухин          Черный квадрат              Ульяновск        152      1
  654 Владислав Кумыш         Астерион                    Одесса           152      1
      Виктор Попенко          ДНК                         Норильск         152      1
  655 Юрий Бузоверя           Микс                        Павлоград        150      2
  656 Юрий Жалин              Четвертак                   Казань           150      2
  657 Вадим Андреев           Черный отряд                Ступино          150      1
  658 В. Ерохин               Знатоки ГУВШЭ               Москва           148      1
  659 Сергей Шаталов          Генератор                   Москва           148      1
  660 Даниэль Ткаченко        Ять                         Хайфа            148      1
  661 Анна Клименок           Ашерах                      Москва           148      1
  662 Ирина Пермякова         Бочка                       Тюмень           147      3
  663 Борис Скоморохов        Ступинозавры                Ступино          146      4
      Захар Власов            Оберон                      Красноярск       145      1
  664 Михаил Евлахов          В яблочко                   Висагинас        144      3
                              600-е запорожцы             Запорожье        144      1
  665 Сергей Дашкевич         Гексаграмма                 Гродно           144      1
  666 Ася Каримова            Широко закрытые глаза       Зеленоград       144      2
  667 Павел Сергеев           Источник                    Вологда          143      3
  668 Александр Лобанов       ЛЭТИ                        Санкт-Петербург  142      2
  669 Олег Гнусарев           Са-Ша                       Даугавпилс       141      1
  670 Дани Моргулис           Гладиолус                   Иерусалим        140      3
  671                         Дзядька Петрик              Горки            140      1
      А. Шеховцев             Колесо                      Санкт-Петербург  139      1
  672 Николай Ратушняк        Андромеда                   Нью-Йорк         139      2
  673 Владимир Дьяченко       323 рубля                   Ростов-на-Дону   138      2
  674 Павел Бушуев            Филин                       Ульяновск        136      1
  675 Вадим Оверченко         Дедки                       Житомир          136      2
  676 Ольга Силина            Транспозиция                Санкт-Петербург  135      1
  677 Олег Рафальский         СКИФ                        Николаев         134      1
  678 Олег Заворотний         Вновь                       Великий Новгоро  134      2
  679 Сергей Крюков           Вологда-медиа               Вологда          134      1
  680 Юлия Белочкина          От винта - Куда и как       Харьков          134      3
  681 Илья Гнездилов          Зеленая белка               Челябинск        134      5
  682 Давид Товмасян          Коппола                     Гюмри            133      1
                              Джоизация                   Минск            133      1
  683 Кузнецов                Кузнечики                   Радужный         132      1
  684 Евгений Кожанов         Сфинкс                      Дубна            131      2
  685 Михаил Фомичев                                      Тула             130      1
  686 Юрий Шемякин            Хомячки                     Самара           130      1
  687 Алексей Клецов          Public Enemy                Саратов          129      2
      Сергей Изотов                                       Сборная          129      1
  688 Игорь Войнов            Энигма                      Тернополь        129      3
  689 Галина Руденко          Crazy                       Запорожье        128      2
  690 Владислав Тартаковский  In vino veritas             Хайфа            128      3
  691 Ираклий Хеладзе         Каравелла                   Тбилиси          128      1
  692 Надежда Тупоногова      СБСоболь                    Большая Сосновк  127      3
  693 Сеймур Мамедов                                      Баку             127      1
  694 Роман Маслий            Кварта                      Винница          126      5
  695 Анатолий Томилов        Черцi                       Могилев          125      1
  696 Кирпичников             Эверест                     Могилев          125      1
                              Аваддон                     Сумы             125      1
  697 Павел Джулебишвили      Горячие головы              Ялта             125      1
      К. Слободин             IVV                         Хайфа            124      1
                              Красная мания               Тарту            124      1
  698 Андрей Богатырев        Потенциал                   Новосибирск      124      3
                              БФ-6                        Тарту            124      1
  699 Валентина Грабовая      Ералаш                      Малая Виска      124      1
  700 Николай Яковлев         Мы                          Уфа              124      4
  701 Николай Бурматов        Лимонад                     Сатка            123      1
  702 Евгений Нудельман       Страшные                    Пало-Альто       123      2
      Александр Ушаков        Светоч                      Соликамск        123      1
  703 Антон Донец             От винта - Меньше знаешь кр Харьков          123      1
  704 Дмитрий Ковальчук       Дядя Алик                   Харьков          123      2
  705 Марк Ражев              Альфа                       Великие Луки     122      2
  706 Юрий Хухровский         Убежище                     Долгопрудный     122      4
  707 Евгений Васильченко     Вашингтонские мудрецы       Вашингтон        121      2
      Э. Тарусова                                         Калуга           121      1
  708 Илья Хаит                                           Москва           121      3
  709 Александр Епишкин       Минус один                  Ковылкино        120      2
      Дина Сагадиева          Игры разума                 Ташкент          120      1
  710 Павел Тодер             Листья травы                Пермь            120      1
  711 Дмитрий Хлопин                                      Санкт-Петербург  120      1
      Станислав Попов         Академики                   Тверь            120      1
      Светлана Кочкина        Тарту                       Тарту            120      1
  712 Илья Бойцов             UFO                         Ивантеевка       120      2
      Антонина Кононова       Маздай                      Санкт-Петербург  120      1
  713 Борис Файнберг          МК                          Лос-Анджелес     120      1
  714 Роман Федоренко         Отряд ежей                  Самара           120      1
  715 Николай Пручковский     Хусим                       Одесса           120      1
  716 Роман Нехаенко          Не курить                   Саратов          118      1
                              Рррр                        Сборная          118      1
  717 Ильдар Валеев           Кондор                      Казань           118      3
  718 А. Юсупова              Второгодники                Казань           118      1
  719 Евгений Богуславский    Крутая извилина             Хайфа            117      2
                              L.S.F.                      Кривой Рог       117      1
  720 Алексей Пушняк          От винта - Фанера-транзит   Харьков          116      3
  721 Евгений Ковалевский     Мастер                      Витебск          116      1
  722 Сергей Мудрецов         +14'С                       Таллинн          116      1
  723 Сергей Мухин            Дельта                      Одесса           115      4
  724 Алексей Мухачев         Слово из трех букв          Екатеринбург     114      2
  725 Захар Зарубин           Выпуск 33                   Иваново          114      4
  726 Илькин Етирмишли        Огуз                        Баку             113      7
  727                         Союз-1                      Минск            113      1
      Ю. Шустов                                           Москва           112      1
  728 Дмитрий Ахременко       Циклон                      Симферополь      112      2
  729 Виталий Соболев         Очки Ефица                  Муром            112      1
  730 Эльфира Навикова        Интэр                       Астрахань        111      3
  731 Дмитрий Варфоломеев     Шпуля 7.62                  Витебск          111      1
  732 Игорь Пестов            Eagles                      Северодвинск     111      1
  733 Сергей Козлов           Рога и копыта               Минск            110      1
  734 Андрей Ефимов           Академикс                   Сумы             110      3
  735 Алексей Гаврилов        Без тормозов                Челябинск        110      5
  736 Юлия Рияка              Окуни авторучки             Харьков          109      2
  737 Павел Пашечко           Нимлот                      Санкт-Петербург  108      3
  738 Головатюк               БТС                         Винница          108      1
  739 Виктория Булавина       IGLS-Бегемоты               Харьков          108      1
  740 Андрей Бабин            Форвард                     Саранск          108      4
  741 Алексей Прохоров        ЛитРус                      Висагинас        107      6
  742 Андрей Анненко          Проект Манхэттен            Пермь            107      2
  743 Виталий Курман          Северное сияние             Кармиель         106      2
      Маргарита Фатина        Алькатрас                   Москва           106      1
      Светлана Дзярик         Ветер перемен               Ульяновск        106      1
      Тимур Мухуматулин                                   Зеленоград       106      1
                              SKM                         Челябинск        106      1
      А. Якушин               Охота на сов                Москва           106      1
  744 Елена Дмитриева         RW                          Воронеж          105      3
  745 Виктория Волобуева      ЛП                          Харьков          105      1
  746 Александр Слобожанко    Пятый элемент               Днепродзержинск  105      2
  747 Юрий Дзюбенко           Малыши                      Запорожье        104      3
      А. Смирнова             724                         Санкт-Петербург  103      1
      О. Смирнова             Стрим-B                     Санкт-Петербург  103      1
  748 Андрей Крыга            Клио-Смак                   Нежин            103      1
      К. Грустнев             Наверху                     Москва           103      1
  749 Александр Власов        Епанча                      Липецк           103      2
      И. Абрамович            Челси                       Москва           103      1
  750 Константин Гачечиладзе  Proline-D                   Даугавпилс       103      3
  751 Владимир Пинаев         Гексагон                    Полоцк           103      1
  752 Софья Чеснокова         Думаем!                     Новосибирск      102      2
  753 Армен Степанян          АССА                        Ереван           102      3
  754 И. Синельников          ВЭПИ                        Воронеж          101      2
  755 Михаил Моргулис         Эскимосы                    Хайфа            101      3
  756 Эдгар Сусоев            El lamacos                  Херсон           100      2
  757 Тимофей Закревский      Sfinx                       Новосибирск       98      4
  758 П. Дойников             Ижевск-21                   Ижевск            97      2
  759 Фархад Ашимов           РСМ                         Астрахань         97      2
  760 Алексей Гвоздков        Варяги                      Коломна           97      2
  761 Михаил Цирлин           Ума палата №6               Лос-Анджелес      96      1
  762 Анар Рзаев                                          Баку              96      4
  763 Юрий Афанасьев          Хроно                       Якутск            95      1
  764 Игорь Ямчук             Протон                      Павлоград         95      1
                              Middle                      Минск             95      1
  765 Александр Ильин         V.I.P.                      Якутск            94      3
  766 Алексей Ларин           Самотлор-НЭПИ               Нижневартовск     94      3
  767 Игорь Попенко           Коллектиум                  Кременчуг         94      3
  768                         Форест Гамп                 Казань            94      2
  769 Дмитрий Пушкарев        Азовсталь                   Мариуполь         94      3
  770 Андро Дарсавелидзе      Бобби                       Тбилиси           93      1
      В. Решетников                                       Москва            93      1
  771 Диана Тимошенко         Экстрим Примат Крю          Днепродзержинск   92      1
  772 Иван Косов              Крылья сов                  Екатеринбург      92      2
  773 Валерия Кетова          Мавзолей                    Пермь             92      1
  774 Инна Дрозник            На дне                      Нью-Йорк          92      3
                              Поганая молодежь            Хайфа             92      1
  775 Тимур Башкиров          Олимпик                     Казань            90      1
  776 Андрей Бондаренко       Alba longa                  Гомель            89      2
  777 Наталья Хоха            Дельта                      Одесса            89      1
  778 Валерий Воевудский      Маразматики                 Торонто           88      2
  779 Никита Геер             Почти что гении             Минск             88      1
  780 Мария Прокопенко        ФБР                         Казань            88      3
  781 Борис Темкин            Таки да                     Тель-Авив         88      2
  782 Ирина Приходченко       Фристайл                    Самара            88      1
  783 Владимир Марковнин      Интро                       Иваново           88      5
  784                         Амнистия                    Горки             87      1
  785 Елена Заименко          Так закалялась сталь        Кривой Рог        87      4
                              ПС                          Минск             87      1
      Алгур Мананова                                      Казань            87      1
  786 Николай Туманов         MS-DOS                      Новосибирск       87      2
  787                         Апассионата                 Копейск           87      2
  788 Сергей Киселев          Криголам                    Херсон            86      2
      Дмитрий Поливаев        Квик                                          86      1
  789 Михаил Серопян          Per Aspera Ad Astra         Краснодар         86      1
  790 Татьяна Крихтова        Игрис                       Минск             86      1
  791                         Харцызяки                   Донецк            85      2
  792                         Цензура отдыхает            Казань            85      1
  793 Василий Троцюк          BBC                         Кишинев           84      2
      Алексей Королев         ФЭУ                         Екатеринбург      84      1
  794 Виталий Варбанец        Газонокосилка               Одесса            84      5
  795 Даниил Близнец          Без коры                    Екатеринбург      84      1
  796 Илья Трофимов           Фиеста ДММ                  Санкт-Петербург   84      6
  797 Владислав Бойченко      Rara Avis                   Симферополь       84      2
  798 Никита Воронов          Парадигма                   Новосибирск       84      4
  799 Игорь Окаев             МЭО                         Баку              84      1
  800 Денис Хоменко           Contra omnes                Таллинн           83      1
  801 Владимир Лысаков        M-16                        Крайот            83      1
  802 Алексей Юшин            7.62                        Архангельск       82      4
  803 Олег Мосин              Союз                        Ульяновск         82      1
  804 Зуев                    Вобла                       Могилев           82      2
  805 Денис Цапцов            Ананас                      Красная Горбатк   81      1
  806 Андрей Подмоков         АУТС                        Харьков           81      2
  807 А. Мишагин              САВа                        Великий Новгоро   81      3
  808 Андрей Гайдуков         ИЭ (ИИТиК)                  Астрахань         81      2
                              Команда №5                  Павлоград         80      1
      Владимир Самойлов       Нара                        Серпухов          80      1
      Дмитрий Орлов           Дау                         Тула              80      1
  809 А. Абросимов            ДМБ                         Казань            80      1
  810 Иван Мосиенко           Городской лицей             Мариуполь         79      2
  811 Евгений Амельченков     Полбеды                     Торонто           78      2
  812 Иван Войтюк             Мизер                       Тернополь         78      3
  813 Х. Баба-заде                                        Баку              78      4
  814 Андрей Петров           Русский мистраль            Ульяновск         78      3
  815 Макар Вихлянцев         СПС                         Владимир          78      2
                              ЭФА                         Челябинск         77      1
  816 Алина Макарова          Константа                   Жуковский         77      4
  817 Ольга Кирюшина          Дельта                      Саратов           77      4
  818 Александр Стародубцев   Альянс                      Архангельск       77      1
  819 Артем Шеховцев          Большое ухо                 Быхов             77      1
      Д. Колотвин             Тверь-ИКС-клуб              Тверь             77      1
  820 Алексей Кубраков        Сталкеры                    Минск             77      2
                              Ангстрем                    Воронеж           76      1
      Туманов                 Хеопс & Co                  Калуга            76      1
                              Краматорий-155              Краматорск        76      1
      А. Алиев                                            Москва            76      1
      Гомонко                 Инквизиция                  Молодечно         76      1
  821 Роман Алексеев          Нехорошая квартира          Минск             76      1
                              Опачки!                     Пермь             76      1
                              НИИ ЧаВо                    Челябинск         76      1
  822 Константин Осичев       ВормZы                      Северодвинск      76      1
  823 Наталья Коврукова       Набла                       Тверь             75      2
      А. Гейнович             239-1                       Санкт-Петербург   75      1
      Дмитрий Косоногов       Yes                         Саранск           75      1
      Илья Вишневский         Unnamed                     Кишинев           75      1
  824 Николай Пятаев          Thunderbolt                 Дармштадт         75      1
      Борис Изотов            М-Софт-системы              Орел              75      1
                              Курица и червячок           Сатка             75      1
      Владимир Жулдыбин       БМВ                         Березники         75      1
  825 Сергей Павлов           Шесть наполеонов            Одесса            74      2
  826                         Континуум                   Хайфа             74      1
  827 Дмитрий Ковергин        ЫЧ                          Губаха            73      1
      Д. Михайленко           Чет                         Миннеаполис       73      1
  828 Даниил Дурасов          Хаос                        Кировоград        73      1
  829 Дмитрий Трошин          ВИП                         Нижний Тагил      73      2
  830 Иван Осотов             Кит-А                       Пермь             72      2
  831 Елена Сивоголовко       Apocalypses                 Северодвинск      72      1
  832 Леонид Парчинский       Эридан                      Полоцк            72      1
      Ольга Минчик            Fatum Crew                  Симферополь       72      1
                              Гельсингфорс                                  72      1
  833 Алексей Просняков       Хливкие шорьки              Зеленоград        71      2
  834 Андрей Пашин            Мертви Бджолы               Бостон            71      1
  835 Сергей Чугреев          Омега                       Новосибирск       70      4
  836 Денис Смирнов           New game                    Курск             70      2
      Сергей Пташенчук        МК                          Мурманск          70      1
  837                         Тяжелый случай              Самара            70      1
      Э. Мартиросян           Э-Клуб                      Ереван            69      1
      Анна Степанян           Полиглот                    Ереван            69      1
  838 Иван Городецкий         Солнцевские                 Самара            69      3
  839 Игорь Военков           Свин                        Великие Луки      69      1
  840 Александр Сваричевский  Ника                        Великие Луки      69      1
  841 Баринов                 П и П                       Зеленоград        69      2
  842 Евгений Скитович        Бункер                      Владимир          69      1
  843 Анастасия Дорошенко     X-files                     Львов             68      1
  844 Дмитрий Лапко           От винта - Зикеры           Харьков           68      1
  845 Игорь Ямшанов           Салтовка                    Харьков           68      1
  846 Ксения Чернокур         Без тормозов                Кривой Рог        66      1
  847 Олег Тисков             Феникс                      Иваново           66      3
      Д. Жуковский            Тау Кита                    Курск             66      1
  848 Николай Максимов        ЭМЛи 29                     Ижевск            66      2
      Вячеслав Травкин        Фантом                      Санкт-Петербург   66      1
  849 Виктор Кадол            Че                          Минск             66      1
  850 Александр Рудых         Версия                      Даугавпилс        65      2
  851 Елена Знова             МСБ                         Воронеж           65      2
  852 Артем Тихонов                                       Калуга            65      4
      Артем Дзюба             Аутсайдер                   Дубна             65      1
  853 Андрей Богданов         Бекар                       Великие Луки      65      2
  854 Юрий Татаринцев         Хвора моя качечка           Винница           65      2
  855 Марина Дуданова         Совдеп                      Чикаго            65      2
  856 Георгий Меладзе         Рамэ                        Тбилиси           65      1
  857 Вениамин Дысин          Гигантский заяц             Хайфа             65      1
  858 Екатерина Друзьяк       Киви                        Одесса            64      2
  859 Дмитрий Антонов         Настырные                   Челябинск         64      1
      Алексей Мартынов        Метаформоза                 Коломна           63      1
  860 Сергей Беховых          Алхимики                    Воронеж           63      4
  861 Юрий Кузин              RTFM                        Харьков           63      1
  862 Татьяна Петрова         Полтергейст                 Очер              63      2
  863 Евгений Науменко        Рундист                     Киев              63      1
  864 Мария Кириллова         МиК                         Калуга            63      3
  865 Павел Веретенников      Рубикон                     Кишинев           62      2
  866 Дата Мания              Мительшпиль                 Тбилиси           61      2
                              Пятак                       Соликамск         61      1
  867 Евгений Сотин           Лампочка Ильича             Великие Луки      61      2
  868 Дмитрий Хрюкин          Азазель                     Челябинск         61      2
  869 Светлана Рудько         Экспресс                    Даугавпилс        60      1
  870 Сергей Рыбченко         Равлик                      Херсон            60      2
                              Команда мэрии               Ульяновск         60      1
  871 Вячеслав Шульман        Ракета                      Нью-Йорк          59      2
      А. Цепаев               Дипломат-0                  Санкт-Петербург   58      1
      Рита Елендо             Гладиолус                   Калуга            58      1
  872 Артем Александров       Факиры                      Минск             58      1
      К. Папернов             Шатуны                      Торонто           58      1
      Антон Зинченко          Блок летящих                Казань            58      1
                              ВТ                          Владимир          58      1
  873                         Миранда-121                 Одесса            57      3
  874 Ирина Миневич           Химера                      Мозырь            57      1
  875                         Дрим Тим                    Казань            56      1
  876 Сергей Лысенко          Generation X                Челябинск         56      4
  877 Петр Мазотов            Чемпион                     Киев              56      1
  878 Михаил Хораськин        Фаворит                     Казань            56      2
  879 Елена Апалькова         Ноу-хау                     Ступино           56      3
  880                         Папа Гая                    Тель-Авив         55      1
  881 Лилия Кузема            Джерело                     Павлоград         55      2
  882 Ренат Хайруллин         Se non e vero               Казань            55      2
                              Ни грамотные                Артемовск         55      1
      Меренков                                            Москва            54      1
  883 Денис Толстых                                       Москва            54      1
  884 Владимир Пивень                                     Долгопрудный      54      1
      Чудаков                                             Москва            54      1
  885 С. Цыбенко              КИМ                         Харцызск          53      1
      Алексей Савин           КОП                         Нижний Новгород   53      1
  886 Евгений Таран           Фортуна                     Харьков           53      1
                              Гиманзия-2                  Южно-Сахалинск    53      1
      Уля Заидова                                         Баку              52      1
                              Бухая сова                  Бостон            52      1
  887 Сергей Судаков          Homo Sapiens                Астрахань         52      3
  888 Дмитрий Данилюк         СИОК - МСУ                  Симферополь       52      3
                              Кубик-рубик                 Хайфа             52      1
                              Ежики+                      Йокнеам           52      1
  889                         Рюмка чаю                   Мурманск          52      1
  890 Алексей Шоломицкий      Гимназия №6(1)              Архангельск       51      1
                              Бомонд                      Пермь             51      1
  891 Вячеслав Калинин        Кома                        Клин              51      3
  892 Алексей Гайдуков        Цвайн                       Артемовск         50      2
  893 Виктор Воронцов         Спектр                      Иваново           50      5
      Виталий Баранник        Мегаполис-Прометей          Днепродзержинск   50      1
      Николай Ромуль          Дети Мельмопены             Ульяновск         50      1
      Т. Федоров              Стрим-X                     Санкт-Петербург   50      1
  894 Андро Сологашвили       П.Л.Д.Г.                    Тбилиси           50      1
  895 Айдар Бекчинтаев        Без комментариев            Москва            49      3
  896 Иван Жильцов            Ювента                      Витебск           49      1
  897 Андрей Рукачев          Знатоки                     Новосибирск       49      1
  898 Дмитрий Вельдяскин      Наутилус                    Саранск           49      2
      Евгений Ильин           Утиное копыто               Чайковский        49      1
  899 Михаил Мозолевский      Эскалибур                   Одесса            48      1
  900 Максим Петров           Вайзенхайт                  Свердловск        48      1
  901 Алексей Грукаленко      La Sangrada Familia         Кривой Рог        48      2
  902 Евгения Коробкова       Экспромт                    Челябинск         48      1
  903 Е. Бабаков              Yes                         Саранск           48      2
  904 Владимир Цой            Сливочная                   Выборг            48      1
      Валерий Чихладзе        Мановар                     Тбилиси           48      1
  905 И. Лукашов              Ревю                        Кировск           47      1
  906 Александр Котляров      Алеф                        Челябинск         47      1
  907 Т. Хамидуллин           Цензура отдыхает            Казань            47      2
                              МПС-2                       Бердянск          47      1
  908 Алла Татаурова          Alter Ego                   Архангельск       47      3
      Лидия Калмыкова                                     Зеленоград        46      1
  909 Илья Коробков           Delirium Tremens            Нижний Тагил      46      2
  910 Г. Горбачев             Генин дом                   Могилев           46      2
                              Экспромт                    Москва            46      1
  911 Мария Фарутина          Пятый угол                  Брест             46      2
      Михаил Кузьмин          Аэлита                      Санкт-Петербург   46      1
  912 Сергей Янукович         Альянс                      Витебск           46      1
  913 Василий Алексеев        Desperados                  Миасс             46      2
  914 Руслан Головань         Смелый эксперимент          Даугавпилс        46      1
  915 Вячеслав Пластун        Аваддон                     Сумы              46      3
      Антон Кравченко         Брюссельские мальчики       Ташкент           46      1
      Александр Шендерович    Итого                       Лос-Анджелес      46      1
  916                         Азазель                     Мариуполь         46      2
  917 Юрий Пичугин            96-я попытка                Новосибирск       46      2
  918 Михаил Белоногов        Радуга МС                   Дубна             45      2
      Е. Кучеренко            Импульс                     Северодвинск      45      1
  919 Елизавета Беляева       МЫШ                         Курск             45      2
  920 Светлана Фольц          Аскания-Nova                Новосибирск       45      1
  921 Сергей Васильев         Менделеевцы                 Клин              45      3
      Александр Осипов        Бизончики                   Курск             45      1
      Яна Мартиросова         Грозовое предупреждение     Клин              45      1
  922 А. Туманов              Ансамбль альтистов          Смоленск          44      2
                              Наблюдатель                 Минск             44      1
                              УргГЮА                      Екатеринбург      44      1
      Артем Попов                                         Калуга            44      1
  923 Кирилл Чернов           Nosferatu                   Зеленоград        44      2
                              Domus                       Санкт-Петербург   44      1
      Татьяна Хорева                                      Калуга            44      1
                              Ласточки и ласты            Калуга            44      1
  924 Олег Смирнов            Посторонним В               Березники         44      2
      Валерий Коновалов       Главный банк                Красные Баррика   44      1
  925 Михаил Бибик            Бублики                     Харьков           44      1
                              Оптимум                     Нижний Тагил      43      1
  926 Наталья Манусаджян      Арсенал                     Ереван            43      2
  927 Алексей Минаев          Исторический факультет      Вологда           42      2
      Ася Топоркова           Made in Рузаевка            Рузаевка          42      1
  928 Алла Панте              Марка                       Петрозаводск      42      2
  929 Елена Потанина          Миранда                     Одесса            42      4
  930 К. Григорьев            Нафаня                      Пермь             42      1
      Ольга Роскошная         Улыбка                      Ульяновск         41      1
      Сергей Мисюреев         Ветеринария                 Москва            41      1
  931 Татьяна Зубайдуллина    Интел-НГПИ                  Нижневартовск     41      1
  932 Ася Волошина            Синхрофазотрон              Ростов-на-Дону    41      2
  933 Р. Кирпичников          Эверест                     Могилев           41      1
  934 Глеб Меерсон            Ренессанс                   Цфат              41      2
  935 Ярослав Куриленко       Возможно все                Гомель            40      1
                              Группа товарищей            Казань            40      1
                              Сборная Северодвинска       Северодвинск      40      1
  936 Антон Смилевец          Бриз                        Саратов           40      1
  937 Денис Паншин            т'И.Г.Р.А.-аль              Самара            40      1
  938 Андрей Мякишев          Лекционный зал №1           Винница           40      3
                              Цивилизация статуса         Казань            40      1
  939 Антон Шпортко           ЮУрГУ-2                     Нижневартовск     40      3
  940 Галина Сидоренко        Педагог                     Харцызск          40      1
                              Сборная школьной лиги       Баку              40      1
      Ю. Карцев               Эсперо                      Ульяновск         40      1
  941 Андрей Соколов          Астерион                    Одесса            40      1
                              Kosa Nostra                 Симферополь       40      1
  942 Ольга Гулакова          ЦРУ                         Луганск           40      1
  943 Наталья Скубенко        Монополия-2                 Тернополь         40      2
                              6 стульев                   Мариуполь         40      1
  944 Виктор Кирпа            Фрам                        Херсон            39      2
  945 Наталья Кожина          Семь сорок                  Архангельск       39      2
  946 Евгений Оганян          Зверинец                    Бонн              39      1
  947 Давид Микеладзе         Ар вици                     Батуми            39      1
  948 Константин Коровин      Всё об АСУ                  Харьков           39      1
  949 Марк Кустрич            Самосвал                    Выборг            39      1
                              ГенСеКи                     Пермь             38      1
      А. Жданкин              GSM                         Саратов           38      1
  950 Никита Борисов          Табу                        Мурманск          38      1
  951 Максим Бобак            Elkrist                     Тернополь         38      1
  952 Аркадий Николаев        Кон-тики                    Казань            37      1
  953 Мария Гендина           Гилель                      Симферополь       37      3
  954 Зосин                   Академоны                   Санкт-Петербург   37      1
      Роман Чуев              Дети Вассермана             Серпухов          37      1
                              ОИИТНТГН                    Санкт-Петербург   37      1
  955 Михаил Толкуев          Эврика                      Клин              37      1
  956 Анастасия Рубашкина     Невские шнурки              Санкт-Петербург   37      1
  957 Андрей Бурчанов         Инжэкорс                    Тосно             37      1
      Татьяна Маслова         Истра                       Истра             37      1
  958 Сергей Лукьянец         Лаки                        Киев              37      1
  959 Ирина Гуляева           Город Ягры                  Северодвинск      37      1
  960 Елена Волошина          Интеллект-оптика            Харьков           37      1
  961 Игорь Кошелев           Deus ex                     Екатеринбург      36      2
                              Фортуна                     Владимир          36      1
  962 Андрей Кравченко        Полигон                     Симферополь       36      1
  963 Андрей Ломотко          Кот и компания              Витебск           36      2
      Дмитрий Гусев           Олимп                       Ковылкино         36      1
                              А джорнно                   Сборная           35      1
  964 Виталий Колесов         Бладхаунд                   Пермь             35      2
                              Нет слов                    Пермь             35      1
  965 Олег Накурда            Армагеддон                  Одесса            35      1
                              ХИИТ-молодежная             Харьков           35      1
  966 Андрей Господчиков      Вигвам                      Нижний Новгород   35      1
  967 Анастасия Канашкина     Джалита                     Ялта              35      2
  968 Константин Леонович     Химера                      Зеленоград        35      2
                              Alma mater                  Артемовск         34      1
      Д. Казарян              Натилус                     Ереван            34      1
  969 Ю. Терехина             Пума                        Челябинск         34      3
      Денис Тюльпин           ФА                          Москва            34      1
  970 Максим Островский       TSF-D                       Даугавпилс        34      1
  971                         Ангельская пыль             Могилев           34      2
  972 Алексей Танчук          Хи-квадрат                  Воронеж           34      2
  973 Дмитрий Кравцов         Мегабрейн                   Витебск           34      2
  974 Анар Рза-заде                                       Баку              33      3
      Владимир Васильев       Марс                        Ступино           33      1
      Р. Низкий               Yes, Problems!              Москва            33      1
      Антон Калиман           Ноль три                    Сумы              33      1
  975 Олег Илясов             Amica Veritas               Ульяновск         33      1
  976 Галина Запорожченко     ГТО                         Одесса            33      3
  977 Вадим Тюшкевич          Эквайер                     Тюмень            33      2
  978 Анатолий Шкуратов                                   Москва            33      1
  979                         Ненормативная лексика       Чайковский        33      1
  980 Юлия Шалаева            Какая разница               Москва            33      3
  981 Виталий Симон           Черная дыра                 Чикаго            33      3
      Дарья Голубоцкая                                    Москва            32      1
                              Сборная Лукоянова           Лукоянов          32      1
  982 Константин Потынг       Дебаты                      Волгоград         32      2
  983 Вероника Охрименко      Панцирные сомики            Полтава           32      2
  984 Захар Фадеев            Ящик                        Екатеринбург      32      2
  985 Евгений Бучнев          LRZ                         Даугавпилс        32      3
      Тарасов                                             Калуга            32      1
      Н. Бурцев               МГТУ-4                      Москва            32      1
  986 Сергей Куфтинов         Облом                       Атюрьево          31      1
  987 Илья Хоробров           Авось                       Северодвинск      31      1
  988 Андрей Вохминцев        Веселые извилины            Тюмень            31      2
  989 Ульяна Вашуркина        Фортуна                     Нижний Тагил      31      1
                              СФ МЭИ                      Смоленск          31      1
      А. Гончаров             СВ                          Харьков           31      1
      Юлия Устюжанина         Талифакуми                  Иерусалим         31      1
  990 Анна Еремина            Снэйк                       Харьков           30      1
      О. Образцова            Alma maters                 Архангельск       30      1
  991 Анастасия Бушланова     120 Gb                      Челябинск         30      3
  992 Алексей Квасов          Арго                        Воронеж           30      3
                              Децл - лох!                 Владимир          30      1
  993 Дали Закариашвили       Файл                        Рустави           30      1
  994 А. Осипов               Меридиан                    Саранск           30      3
                              Прометей                    Казань            30      1
  995 Евгений Зильберлейб     Звенящий буй                Пало-Альто        30      1
  996 Юлия Тявкина            Иностранный легион          Саранск           30      1
                              УСДМ-КИПР                   Нежин             30      1
  997 Андрей Смолин           Феникс                      Кишинев           29      2
  998 Алексей Реунов          ИЭ4                         Астрахань         29      2
  999 Алексей Проценко        Mary                        Курск             29      4
      Александр Шипиков                                   Муром             29      1
 1000 Дмитрий Долгов          Аспирин                     Челябинск         29      2
 1001 Олег Бабаков            Мокрое дело                 Висагинас         29      2
 1002 Кирилл Петров           СКИТ                        Симферополь       29      1
      А. Загоруйко            Лимон                       Бердянск          29      1
 1003 Анна Янух               Цунами                      Одесса            29      1
                              ЮКОС                        Челябинск         28      1
 1004 Дмитрий Капитанюк       Три обезьяны                Брест             28      1
                              Трибунал                    Баку              28      1
 1005 Андрей Зосимов                                      Дубна             28      1
 1006 Роман Газимагомедов     Странные игры               Воронеж           28      2
 1007 Андрей Степанов         Мозг                        Челябинск         28      1
                              Каста                       Сборная           28      1
 1008 Наталья Гордеева        Солнечный ветер             Липецк            28      2
 1009 Борис Хейфиц                                        Москва            28      1
 1010 Александр Третяк        Бригада                     Херсон            28      2
 1011 Сергей Пастрыкин        ПСК                         Астрахань         28      4
                              MiDeo                       Баку              28      1
 1012 Ирина Неуймина          Дети Патанджали             Тюмень            27      3
      Д. Березиков            ПС                          Санкт-Петербург   27      1
 1013 Иван Михалев            Помпасы                     Ступино           27      2
                              ГЭС                         Хайфа             27      1
      Дмитрий Титов                                       Зеленоград        27      1
      Юлия Стрельникова       СТК                         Серпухов          27      1
 1014 Денис Мамонтов          Полный Физтех               Долгопрудный      27      1
      Закуткина               Синхрофрозотрон             Краснодар         26      1
 1015                         Мугань                      Баку              26      2
 1016 Павел Губин             ШВ                          Пермь             26      1
 1017 Рустам Галимов          ДМВ                         Уфа               26      1
 1018 Игорь Самусев           Анiякiя                     Могилев           26      1
                              Dream Team                  Полярные зори     26      1
 1019 Кристина Дан            Деймос                      Тель-Авив         26      1
      Валерий Парамонов       Сборная                     Долгопрудный      26      1
      В. Быков                Альфа                       Васюринская       26      1
 1020 Дарья Папенина          МВП                         Самара            26      1
      Екатерина Лежнева       Компроmiss                  Запорожье         26      1
      Максим Соркин           Основной состав             Лос-Анджелес      26      1
      Е. Колдаева                                         Москва            26      1
                              ЕУФИМБу                     Полтава           26      1
                              Инжэкон-3                   Санкт-Петербург   26      1
 1021 Олег Крошко             Driver                      Житомир           26      1
 1022 Евгений Макаров         Хомяки                      Иваново           26      2
      Эдуард Зунгер           ДТП                         Франкфурт         26      1
 1023 Олег Каримов            По приколу                  Витебск           26      2
 1024 Игорь Мазин             Кащей                       Вашингтон         26      1
      А. Войлоков             Привод                      Воронеж           26      1
 1025 А. Антуфьев             Авось                       Вологда           25      1
                              НИКАкие                     Нижний Тагил      25      1
                              ИЭиВ                        Южно-Сахалинск    25      1
 1026 Тимур Черепеня          Адреналин                   Луганск           25      1
      С. Гринберг             Нечет                       Миннеаполис       25      1
 1027 Е. Идилис               SV 53                       Одесса            25      1
 1028 Денис Давыдов           Свобода                     Саранск           25      3
 1029 Семен Витман            Gluck                       Кишинев           25      1
                              Убъем Спартак               Казань            25      1
 1030 Денис Баглаев           Совы                        Екатеринбург      24      1
 1031 Дмитрий Михальков       К-2                         Могилев           24      2
 1032 Сергей Веселков         Вега                        Вологда           24      2
 1033 Константин Гольдвирт                                Великий Новгоро   24      1
 1034 Светлана Корягина       Альфа и омега               Одесса            24      3
 1035 Павел Суворин           Штрафбат                    Воронеж           24      2
 1036 А. Вассерман            Тетраэдр                    Хайфа             24      1
                              Tenera                      Могилев           24      1
 1037 Евгений Буланцев        Эрудариум                   Северодвинск      24      4
 1038 О. Бабаева              Карамельки                  Малая Виска       24      3
 1039 Павел Матвеенко         Не против                   Могилев           24      2
      Александра Спирина      СуперХимки                  Химки             23      1
 1040 Михаил Барабаш          Download                    Курск             23      1
      Е. Евстафьев            ДМБ+                        Казань            23      1
      Ю. Рубин                Пурга                       Санкт-Петербург   23      1
 1041 П. Носов                Снайперы                    Калуга            23      2
 1042 Юрий Занько             Блеф                        Витебск           23      2
 1043 Вячеслав Утробин        Зона поражения              Березники         23      3
 1044 Павел Мосько            Воргашор                    Воркута           23      1
 1045 Владимир Горкин         Горкинцы                    Петрозаводск      23      2
 1046 Екатерина Легченко      Северная звезда             Долгопрудный      23      3
      Татьяна Гринблат                                    Великий Новгоро   22      1
      Е. Хмелевская           Tequila Jazz                Курск             22      1
      Э. Шалупова             Ретро                       Калуга            22      1
      Сергей Мещеряков                                    Зеленоград        22      1
 1047 Вадим Мирный            Алiтет-РУХ                  Полтава           22      1
 1048 Андрей Беспалов                                     Красная Горбатк   22      1
 1049 Андрей Майброда         Монополия                   Тернополь         22      1
 1050 Сергей Стрельцов        Петрозаводск                Петрозаводск      22      2
 1051 Эдуард Парсаданян       Без тормозов                Выборг            22      2
                              СССР                        Сива              22      1
      О. Демишева             Синие жадины                Кишинев           22      1
 1052 Оксана Грабовая         От балды - Qwerty           Харьков           22      1
 1053 Ольга Хмель             Школа №1                    Радужный          22      1
 1054 Артем Колесов           РПГ-6                       Пермь             22      2
      Степан Фолис            Модна Краина                Львов             21      1
 1055 Александр Юрченко       Стерх                       Минск             21      1
 1056 Павел Самофалов         От винта - Ergo             Харьков           21      1
                              XXX                         Одесса            21      1
      Дмитрий Мартьянов       Минус один - альтернатива   Ковылкино         21      1
 1057 Елена Драгель           В черных ботинках           Висагинас         21      3
      Евгений Крылов          ВКП-Знатоки                 Коломна           21      1
 1058 Виктор Тарасевич        №5                          Павлоград         21      1
                              Жемчужина                   Красный Лиман     21      1
 1059 Денис Гурьянов          Марка                       Астрахань         21      2
 1060 Алексей Трегубович      Безумник                    Минск             21      1
 1061 О. Анянова              Без сахара                  Чусовой           21      2
 1062 Алексей Руденко         Ума палата №6               Лос-Анджелес      21      2
                              Никсан                      Южно-Сахалинск    20      1
 1063 Юлия Далечина           Фавориты фортуны            Астрахань         20      2
                              Посланники                  Нижний Тагил      20      1
                              Валенки                     Новосибирск       20      1
 1064 Александр Горбачев                                  Москва            20      1
 1065 Широков                 Мечта ГУ ВШЭ                Москва            20      1
 1066 Ринат Каримов           Эдем                        Витебск           20      1
 1067 Борис Мурванидзе        Клио                        Иваново           20      3
 1068 Дарья Денисова          Unit                        Сургут            20      2
 1069 Денис Приходько         Мертвые души                Зеленоград        20      1
 1070 Эльдар Исаев            Суперхимки                  Химки             19      1
 1071 Анатолий Кононов        Кино                        Ялта              19      1
 1072 Сергей Шейкин           Сливки общества             Тюмень            19      2
 1073 Елизавета Скольбушевска Зоопарк                     Хайфа             19      2
 1074 Сергей Никулин          I                           Северодвинск      19      2
      П. Полинский            Ретро-сдвиг                 Пало-Альто        19      1
 1075 Анна Фишкина            Солярис                     Пало-Альто        19      2
      Н. Митяева              Маргиналы                   Воронеж           19      1
      П. Петров               Матанисты                   Архангельск       19      1
                              БТК                         Казань            19      1
      Кирилл Прокофьев                                    Зеленоград        18      1
      Ильгиз Феткуллов        Волжанка                    Ульяновск         18      1
      О. Шапиро               Авалон                      Киев              18      1
      И. Хатунцев             Команда метростроителей им. Харьков           18      1
 1076 Антон Ротанов           Raido                       Симферополь       18      1
 1077 Никита Сульдин          Ника                        Краснослободск    18      1
 1078 Василий Шейкин          Джем-сейшн                  Ашгабат           18      1
                              Эксперимент                 Владимир          18      1
 1079 Андрей Хая              Сюдажи                      Мариуполь         18      1
      Екатерина Сачкова       Амазонки                    Коломна           18      1
      Игаль Карпинский        Континуум                   Кармиель          18      1
 1080 Марьянов                Альфа-бета                  Николаев          18      1
 1081 Сергей Табакар          Оскар                       Херсон            18      1
 1082 Максим Чертановский     Команда ВВАГС               Нижний Новгород   18      2
 1083 Андрей Антоницын        Дятлы                       Вологда           18      2
 1084 Алексей Горохов         Экоплей                     Якутск            18      3
 1085 Людмила Болтрушко       Влассар                     Брест             18      1
 1086 Ю. Кренев               Седьмой легион              Ульяновск         17      2
 1087 М. Рогова               Нить Ариадны                Куеда             17      1
 1088 Евгений Хоружий         Антивирус                   Минск             17      2
      Джон Доу                Хатуль                      Торонто           17      1
 1089 Ренат Факиев            Rex of brain - БашГУ        Уфа               17      2
                              ДГМА-Пополам                Краматорск        17      1
 1090 Михаил Ковалев          Камелот                     Уфа               17      2
                              Пума                        Павлоград         17      1
      Д. Степанов             Стрим-Y                     Санкт-Петербург   17      1
 1091 Н. Селиванов            Созвездие                   Воронеж           17      2
 1092 Геннадий Пономаренко    Ва-банк                     Симферополь       17      2
      М. Петренко             Четвертая рота              Санкт-Петербург   17      1
 1093 Давид Товмасян          Эрдокс                      Ереван            17      2
 1094 Александр Горбиков      Галерка                     Чикаго            17      2
 1095                         АиТ                         Харьков           16      1
                              Зеркало                     Нижний Тагил      16      1
 1096 Светлана Алешина        2+3                         Винница           16      3
 1097 А. Ибрагимов            Альянс                      Казань            16      1
 1098 Анна Абовян             Импульс                     Ереван            16      3
      Георгий Хуцишвили       Радикал                     Тбилиси           16      1
      Мате Читанава           Neo                         Тбилиси           16      1
 1099 Хемра Атабаев           Алтын Асыр                  Ашгабат           16      2
 1100 Эдик Миттельман         Жмурк                       Тель-Авив         16      1
                              Бонжур                      Астрахань         16      1
 1101                         X-men                       Харьков           16      1
                              2                           Житомир           16      1
                              Орлы                        Севастополь       16      1
                              3                           Житомир           16      1
                              Bad Brain                   Курск             16      1
                              Connect                     Астрахань         16      1
                              UA                          Житомир           16      1
 1102 Ольга Сергеенко         Интеллект бэнд              Гомель            16      1
                              АК                          Винница           16      1
 1103 Шалва Абрамишвили       Тквлипшани                  Тбилиси           16      1
                              Кредо                       Воронеж           16      1
 1104 Карен Григорян          Каскад                      Ашгабат           16      1
                              Метаморфозы                 Архангельск       16      1
 1105 Юрий Фадеев             Ювентус                     Николаев          16      1
                              Драйвер                     Житомир           16      1
 1106 Оксана Полякова         Нау-Хау                     Николаев          16      1
      А. Тереханов            Хорошо!                     Нытва             16      1
                              Бух. зачет                  Винница           16      1
      Я. Любавин              Котем                       Киев              15      1
                              XXL                         Сатка             15      1
      Мария Шевховцева                                    Самара            15      1
 1107 Александр Бондаренко    Черная дыра                 Краснодар         15      1
 1108 Денис Грачев            Ника                        Озеры             15      1
 1109                         Школа №21 - 1               Ковров            15      1
 1110 Сергей Байрачный        От винта - Эскалибур        Харьков           15      2
 1111 Андрей Ковалев          Smile                       Самара            15      1
 1112 Андрей Буранов          Абрис                       Самара            15      1
 1113 Андрей Сябро            Шестое чувство              Харьков           15      2
 1114 Михаил Сафро            Тепловоз                    Торонто           15      1
      Иван Солнцев                                        Москва            15      1
      И. Чередник             Приматы-Тверь               Тверь             15      1
 1115 Виктор Вещицкий         E-S-T                       Винница           15      3
      Елена Губина            Школа острословия           Орел              15      1
 1116 Дмитрий Белкин          Бояр                        Москва            15      1
 1117 Александр Серов         Перспектива                 Самара            15      2
 1118 Александр Кулигин       Тормоза удачи               Вологда           15      1
 1119 Анатолий Антыков        Трасса                      Воронеж           15      2
 1120 Андрей Астраханцев      Авакс                       Харьков           15      1
 1121 Софья Трошина           Миуссы                      Москва            15      1
 1122 Виталий Жуселис         MayDay                      Даугавпилс        15      1
                              Рулис                       Харцызск          15      1
      Михаил Печаткин         ZAZ 966                     Запорожье         15      1
      Максим Кружанов                                     Тверь             15      1
                              Второе дыхание              Одесса            15      1
 1123 Александр Обухов        9Б                          Миасс             15      1
 1124 Сергей Хить             Гимназисты                  Коломна           15      2
      А. Павлова              Дверь                       Вологда           14      1
 1125 Андрей Стаханов         Альфа и омега               Харьков           14      1
 1126 Алексей Дроздов         АМФИ                        Великие Луки      14      2
      Александр Владимиров    Мы из гнезда                Ульяновск         14      1
 1127 Алексей Ляхов           Буйство мозга               Самара            14      1
 1128 Юрий Сальцин            Росток                      Луховицы          14      1
                              ОК                                            14      1
                              Русский стандарт            Челябинск         13      1
 1129 Константин Глушенков    ФБР                         Ашгабат           13      2
 1130 Павел Бондарев          4 девицы и т.д.             Днепропетровск    13      3
      Е. Гончарова            Феникс                      Новосибирск       13      1
 1131 Инна Белая              Коряги                      Вашингтон         13      1
 1132 Андрей Столяров         Aqua vita                   Могилев           13      1
 1133 Дмитрий Литвиненко      Стерх                       Ковылкино         13      1
      П. Окунев               Портвешок                   Екатеринбург      13      1
 1134 Артем Волк              Последний шанс              Сумы              13      4
 1135 Евгений Белогуров       220 - Pro                   Харьков           13      1
      Константин Ливанов      Ящик Пандоры                Тель-Авив         13      1
      Дмитрий Снигирев        Бочкарев                    Сатка             13      1
      Евгений Трифонов        Глобус                      Йокнеам           13      1
      Виктор Фомин                                        Дубна             13      1
 1136 В. Сидоровская          Acceleration                Архангельск       13      1
                              Межгород                    Березники         13      1
 1137 Наталья Севостьянова    Синяя птица                 Липецк            13      1
 1138 Вячеслав Кучумов        Сущее безобразие            Витебск           13      2
 1139 Владимир Лесков         Рында                       Одесса            12      1
 1140 Наталья Качимова        Солярис                     Львов             12      1
      В. Быкачев              Нимлот-2                    Санкт-Петербург   12      1
                              КИФЛ                                          12      1
                              Уперцы                      Сатка             12      1
      Е. Усранов              Белый квадрат               Ульяновск         12      1
 1141 Александр Ремез         Максимум                    Тернополь         12      2
 1142 Антон Буторин           Радикал                     Архангельск       12      2
 1143 Максим Яшин             Ненормативная лексика       Чайковский        12      1
      Алексей Белов                                       Зеленоград        12      1
                              Артель                      Нижний Тагил      12      1
                              Фартовые                    Нижний Тагил      12      1
                              Реникса                     Артемовск         12      1
 1144 Александр Мажухин                                   Челябинск         11      1
                              НХ                          Николаев          11      1
 1145 Дмитрий Давыдов         От винта!                   Саранск           11      3
 1146 А. Накладова                                        Москва            11      2
 1147 Валерия Белова          Квантор                     Коломна           11      2
                              ЗДВИК                       Владимир          11      1
 1148 Константин Вандышев     Мегаполис                   Сумы              11      4
      Артур Гаффанов          Джэм                        Тюмень            11      1
 1149 Ника Сулаберидзе        Нике                        Тбилиси           11      1
                              Чужие                       Лубны             11      1
                              Народная партия             Астрахань         11      1
 1150 Владимир Гармаш         Reject                      Винница           11      4
                              Факультет                   Кудымкар          11      1
 1151                         Соломон                     Комсомольск       11      1
      Н. Бондарев             РезусФактор                 Харьков           11      1
 1152 Михаил Хон              Друзья                      Астрахань         11      4
      Н. Коберда              АМФИ+                       Великие Луки      11      1
      Артем Крупский          СВИНАльфа                   Великие Луки      11      1
 1153 Павел Погасий           Стрела                      Ступино           11      2
                              Zweinsamkeit                Архангельск       11      1
                              Крах системы                Харьков           11      1
                              Нефтчи                      Баку              10      1
 1154                         ВЧС                         Казань            10      1
      Александра Бойкова      Фемида                      Ступино           10      1
 1155 Вадим Браташов          Жар-птица                   Киев              10      3
 1156 Евгений Коньков         X-Star                      Саранск           10      2
      О. Демидова             Nonsens                     Саранск           10      1
                              Al Casar                    Одесса            10      1
 1157 Е. Лихошерст            Фишка                       Горловка          10      1
      Ольга Стебнева          Легранд                     Дубна             10      1
 1158 Илья Лилов              Зеро                        Саранск           10      1
 1159 Александр Фудин         С.Э.Л.                      Ковылкино         10      2
 1160 Артур Попов             Парабеллум-ПГТУ             Мариуполь         10      1
 1161 Елена Лукьянова         Солярис                     Ялта              10      1
 1162 С. Котлов               Плим                        Апатиты           10      2
 1163 Дмитрий Жигулин         Оазис                       Иваново           10      2
 1164 Борисова                УБД                         Червень           10      1
      Любовь Лапсчикова                                   Зеленоград        10      1
      Светлана Гончарова      Светлана                    Чикаго            10      1
                              Молния                      Йокнеам           10      1
      Александр Демочко       Пятый элемент               Явне               9      1
 1165 Борис Немировский       Инь-янь                     Аахен              9      1
 1166 Наталья Парфенова       Brain                       Херсон             9      1
 1167 Олег Климович           ЧК                          Дзержинск          9      1
      Евгения Мурашова        Пираньки                    Маарду             9      1
 1168 Олег Хирич              Зеленоградские хроники      Зеленоград         9      1
 1169 Александр Харламов      Амадеус                     Астрахань          9      5
      К. Лихоманов            Наваждение                  Екатеринбург       9      1
      Сергей Генералов        Фортуна                     Саратов            9      1
 1170 Светлана Копыцина       Чертова дюжина              Бердянск           9      1
      Н. Онин                 Троян                       Ханты-Мансийск     9      1