РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД НА 01.07.2003

Место         Капитан                  Название               Город      Очки  
    1 Антон Губанов                                       Петродворец     7448
    2 Максим Поташев          Афина                       Москва          7304
    3 Владимир Севриновский   Ксеп                        Москва          6710
    4 Вячеслав Санников       ОНУ им. Мечникова           Одесса          6441
    5 Александр Друзь         Троярд                      Санкт-Петербург 6402
    6 Андрей Кузьмин                                      Москва          6232
    7 Максим Руссо            Ра                          Москва          6208
    8 Анатолий Белкин         КП - Неспроста              Москва          6093
    9 Вадим Данько            От винта - Братья по фазе   Харьков         5437
   10 Леонид Литвак           Тормоза                     Пало-Альто      5436
   11 Олег Леденев            Десятый вал                 Хайфа           5434
   12 Сергей Виватенко        ЮМА                         Санкт-Петербург 5408
   13 Игорь Колмаков          Незнайка                    Хайфа           5388
   14 Илья Бер                СПС                         Москва          5158
   15 Борис Левин             Стирол                      Горловка        5012
   16 Георгий Жарков          Владимирский централ        Владимир        4964
   17 Илья Иткин                                          Москва          4939
   18 Александр Скородумов    Привет, Петербург!          Санкт-Петербург 4923
   19 Павел Малышев           Социал-демократы            Москва          4922
   20 Сергей Абрамов-Герт     Тачанка                     Ростов-на-Дону  4830
   21 Алексей Богословский    Хонка                       Санкт-Петербург 4772
   22 Павел Шевченко          Гиперборей                  Пермь           4574
   23 Ольга Чепанова          Бегемот                     Самара          4324
   24 Олег Кулинич            O'K                         Харьков         4306
   25 Анна Майсюк             Немчиновка                  Москва          4299
   26 Анна Майсюк             Игромания                   Москва          4223
   27 Роман Морозовский       Команда В.Мороховского      Одесса          4164
   28 Наталья Абрамова        Шалтай-Болтай               Ростов-на-Дону  4154
   29 Вадим Коваленко                                     Великий Новгоро 4139
   30 Михаил Савченков        Джокер                      Могилев         4107
   31 Алексей Беспалов        Реал-Мордовия               Саранск         4098
      Юлия Архангельская      L-клуб                      Ульяновск       4093
   32 Андрей Сухарев          АС                          Новосибирск     4076
   33 Ренат Хайбуллин         Вервольф                    Казань          4072
   34 Алексей Коринский       Китай-город                 Москва          4016
   35 Евгения Канищева                                    Симферополь     3897
   36 Михаил Пруцаков         Rara Avis                   Киев            3822
   37 Евгений Калюков         Ворон                       Ульяновск       3777
      Алексей Богословский    Сборная Самсона             Санкт-Петербург 3757
   38 Игорь Куприянов         Особое мнение               Ростов-на-Дону  3680
   39 Александр Мизинов       Динамит                     Казань          3641
   40 Дмитрий Иванов          E-95                        Сборная         3579
   41 Андрей Беспалов         Клио                        Ульяновск       3567
   42 Константин Колесник     Триол - ХИИТ-2000           Харьков         3489
   43 Олег Лейбман            Братья                      Тель-Авив       3471
   44 Дмитрий Жарков          Мозговорот                  Новосибирск     3454
   45 Дмитрий Пискун          Приматы                     Днепропетровск  3415
   46 Сергей Шихов            NB                          Кишинев         3410
      Алена Шведчикова        Неуловимый Джо              Москва          3356
   47 Александр Скрипцов      Кредо                       Симферополь     3303
      Александр Макаров       Сборная клубов              Орел            3267
   48 Евгений Духопельников   Сливки                      Харьков         3254
   49 Владислав Карнацевич    Форс-мажор                  Харьков         3220
   50 Олег Виноградов         Самсон                      Петродворец     3211
   51 Вадим Воробьев                                      Москва          3193
   52 Игорь Шпунгин           Суббота, 13                 Нью-Йорк        3145
      Булат Акберов           Ёти                         Казань          3122
   53 Александр Барба         Ералаш                      Дортмунд        3120
   54 Алекс Лави              Know How                    Хайфа           3118
   55 Станислав Глинский      Неглинка                    Москва          3092
   56 Татьяна Луговская       Команда Луговской           Москва          3085
      Илья Бер                СПС                         Москва          3025
   57 Сергей Кузенко          Автоленд                    Днепропетровск  3009
   58 Максим Ли               Крейзер Аврора              Бохум           3004
   59 Игорь Гиленко           Минус один                  Киев            3003
   60 Владимир Итыгин         Фарлеп-Гамбринус            Одесса          2995
   61 Дмитрий Славин          Наливай да пей!             Долгопрудный    2984
   62 Владислав Говердовский  Вист!                       Тель-Авив       2962
   63 Галина Бабенко          Клинков - Темная лошадка    Киев            2944
   64 Александр Кофман        Орион-ЯКХЗ                  Макеевка        2944
   65 Игорь Линцов            Муравьи П Сахар             Бердянск        2904
   66 Алексей Рабин           Ноев Ковчег                 Санкт-Петербург 2821
      Дмитрий Борок           Бегемот                     Самара          2801
      Илья Новиков                                        Москва          2795
   67 Булат Акберов           Ёти                         Казань          2774
   68 Владислав Лихачев       Б-52                        Самара          2762
   69 Александра Даниленко    Химера                      Москва          2720
   70 Дмитрий Вайнман         Еж                          Москва          2700
                              Кулверстукас                Нижний Новгород 2697
   71 Борис Мандель           Абсолют                     Норильск        2692
   72 Евгений Уланов          Аномалия                    Калуга          2687
   73 Дмитрий Смирнов         МГТУ                        Москва          2651
      Ольга Березкина         Обрез                       Санкт-Петербург 2627
   74 Ирина Баяндина          Сигма                       Новосибирск     2625
   75 Алексей Скворцов        Импульс                     Саранск         2625
   76 Вадим Кокоз             Свой круг                   Симферополь     2624
   77 Наталья Кокоз           СБ                          Симферополь     2615
   78 Владислав Лихачев       Божьи одуванчики            Самара          2611
   79 Анатолий Стефанчук      Новая реальность            Одесса          2596
      Анна Майсюк             Немчиновка                  Москва          2583
   80 Денис Куринный          Москито                     Киев            2531
   81 Артем Агафонов          Хунта                       Минск           2516
   82 Павел Малышев           Социал-демократы            Москва          2472
   83 Вадим Бабин             Греки                       Тель-Авив       2462
   84 Станислав Мереминский   Сборная Москва-Казань       Сборная         2457
   85 Ирина Мягкова           Дельта Фи                   Москва          2454
   86 Максим Рябков           НТР                         Саранск         2453
   87 Алесь Мухин             АМО-Белстрахинвест          Минск           2434
   88 Татьяна Модестова       Команда Янович              Санкт-Петербург 2431
   89 Юрий Корешков           Бандерлоги                  Великий Новгоро 2384
   90 Алексей Мухачев         Веда                        Екатеринбург    2379
   91 Максим Никольский                                   Калуга          2377
   92 Галина Федулова         Старики-разбойники          Санкт-Петербург 2368
   93 Константин Марущак      Квадратура круга            Новосибирск     2365
   94 Михаил Братык           Брейн                       Киев            2359
   95 Вадим Сигалов           Шалуны                      Ашкелон         2350
   96 Аргишти Геворкян        Айастан                     Ереван          2334
   97 Игорь Сафронов          Опухлики                    Санкт-Петербург 2319
   98 Александр Герасименко   Интермедия                  Самара          2316
   99 Владислав Быков         Компания                    Москва          2309
      Игорь Бахарев           Эрудит                      Москва          2304
  100 Константин Науменко     Палата №6                   Киев            2267
  101 Роман Немучинский       Последний шанс              Москва          2249
  102 Михаил Перлин           Филателисты им. Грибоедова  Сборная         2242
  103 Леонид Климович         Хатнi Бусел                 Гомель          2230
      Виталий Олемской        НАСа                        Самара          2219
  104 Даниил Майковский       Консистория                 Ашгабат         2199
  105 Николай Широбоков       БН                          Курск           2197
  106 Мария Карпова           Маска                       Москва          2186
  107 Евгений Зайцев          Умник                       Минск           2163
  108 Ольга Цейтлин           Дуплет                      Одесса          2148
  109 Александр Срибный       Едва                        Калуга          2147
  110 Станислав Смык          Английский клуб             Мариуполь       2135
  111 Алексей Парахоняк       Лицей                       Нижний Новгород 2129
                              О.В.Примадона               Сборная         2128
  112 Алла Якубович           Формула пороха              Тель-Авив       2125
  113 Денис Лашин             Прима                       Саранск         2122
  114 Андрей Шумаков          Самовар                     Челябинск       2100
  115 Михаил Чернышев         Иа                          Курск           2099
  116 Вадим Назаров                                       Москва          2075
  117 Алексей Шорохов         Фиеста                      Саранск         2053
  118 Алена Шведчикова        Неуловимый Джо              Москва          2048
  119 Вадим Калашников        АП!                         Пермь           2034
  120 Марк Беленицкий         Просто так                  Москва          2030
  121 Ольга Гриднева          Торпедный отсек             Макеевка        2025
  122 Антон Антонов           Стирол-фарм                 Горловка        2023
  123 Виктор Никулин          Катти Сарк                  Одесса          2018
  124 Александр Карачунский   Черная кошка                Киев            2017
      Александр Мизинов       Крабики                     Казань          1982
      Михаил Скипский         Трудовая коломна            Сборная         1950
  125 Марк Григорян                                       Ереван          1949
  126 Антон Яковлев                                       Москва          1946
      Светлана Ланкина        Бегемот                     Сборная         1937
  127 Бронислав Заграевский   Золотой лев                 Киев            1934
                              КГБ и др.                   Москва          1933
      Олег Залялов            Интерванчики                Самара          1909
  128 Илья Ратнер             Паутина                     Иерусалим       1906
  129 Юлия Силинг                                         Москва          1890
  130 Инна Пискун             Элефант                     Днепропетровск  1880
  131 Денис Золотухин         Наследники Адама Смита      Самара          1879
  132 Константин Алдохин      Ледокол                     Великие Луки    1876
  133 Дани Блюмштейн          Вопросительный знак         Хайфа           1830
  134 Александр Евелев                                    Самара          1825
  135 Виктор Исаев            PR                          Екатеринбург    1824
  136 Вячеслав Бородин        Синоп                       Санкт-Петербург 1815
  137 Юрий Денисов            Химэкс                      Саранск         1813
  138 Инал Хаев               Пантограф Бабского          Москва          1801
      Денис Марков            Транзит Ульяновск-Казань    Сборная         1793
  139 Михаил Гишволинер       Варан                       Кармиель        1767
  140 Юрий Коробов            Эконом                      Саратов         1763
  141 Евгения Пастернак       Кипарис                     Ришон ле-Цион   1760
  142 Борис Савельев          Уральские горцы             Челябинск       1758
  143 Руслан Габдрахманов     Минута молчания             Казань          1757
  144 Олег Пархитько          Анте                        Одесса          1745
  145 Дмитрий Краснокутский   Спонсора!                   Запорожье       1744
  146 Александр Берелехис     Орк-клуб                    Уфа             1740
  147 Ирина Величко           Донбасс                     Донецк          1726
  148 Олег Леденев            Варяги                      Тель-Авив       1718
  149 Виктор Турецкий         Пилигрим                    Одесса          1717
  150 Евгений Муштай          Сорока-3                    Санкт-Петербург 1710
      Павел Малышев           Сборная                     Сборная         1710
  151 Михаил Демин            Миф                         Минск           1694
      Александр Гитник        Джокер                      Сборная         1685
  152 Леонид Лунев            Лунь                        Санкт-Петербург 1684
  153 Павел Свердлов          Яровит                      Минск           1681
  154 Александр Голубкин      Норманны                    Мурманск        1670
      Игорь Бахарев           Ж-15                        Москва          1668
                              Лампочка Ильича             Ульяновск       1668
                              Террикон                    Харцызск        1668
  155 Михаил Скипский         СС                          Санкт-Петербург 1663
  156 Михаил Райко            МУР-ЛЭТИ                    Санкт-Петербург 1654
  157 Владимир Трефилов       Террориум                   Березники       1653
  158 Андрей Петрушин         Чудо в перьях               Санкт-Петербург 1637
  159 Андрей Пастушенко       Апрель                      Ростов-на-Дону  1626
  160 Вячеслав Петров         СК-828                      Симферополь     1624
  161 Илья Шувалов            Джокер                      Саратов         1613
  162 Александр Вьюницкий     New-view Вьюнцы             Москва          1610
  163 Ксения Тупицына         Новая Голландия             Санкт-Петербург 1609
      К. Кузнецов                                         Москва          1609
  164 Вячеслав Белов          ГРМ                         Санкт-Петербург 1606
  165 Яков Зайдельман         КОЗа                        Переславль-Зале 1606
  166 Анна Штром              Штром                       Чикаго          1603
  167 Борис Гуревич           Чайники                     Саратов         1603
  168 Степан Темушев          Паняверки                   Минск           1596
  169 Александр Замараев      БелЗа                       Москва          1595
      Артур Арасланов         Матфак                      Ижевск          1581
  170 Сергей Сапрыкин         Обоз                        Одесса          1566
  171 Алексей Пиротти         Первая столица              Харьков         1563
  172 Анар Азимов                                         Баку            1560
  173 Максим Терляев          Лис                         Ульяновск       1553
  174 Андрей Флоренко         Мастдай                     Кировоград      1548
  175 Александр Марховский    Чеширский конь              Петах-Тиква     1532
  176 Сергей Янукович         Альянс                      Витебск         1530
  177 Антон Исупов            Призрак-5                   Санкт-Петербург 1518
  178 Дмитрий Дорогов         Интер                       Челябинск       1509
  179 Марина Друзь            239                         Санкт-Петербург 1483
  180 Марина Россолова        Биотех                      Саратов         1478
  181 Павел Черномаз          Mind game                   Харьков         1476
  182 Олег Бойко              Мания величия               Запорожье       1469
  183 Кирилл Сухачев          У пичку                     Москва          1468
  184 Александр Кусакин       Три звездочки               Астрахань       1468
  185 Борис Кишко             Мы                          Ростов-на-Дону  1460
  186 Анатолий Медведев       Зловещие сухари             Гомель          1450
  187 Константин Бакуменко    От винта - Гамма            Харьков         1445
  188 Александр Кузьмин       Стоп-сигнал                 Пало-Альто      1443
  189 Андрей Пахомов          Северсталь                  Череповец       1440
  190 Елена Холманских        Мориарти                    Москва          1436
  191 Александр Грызунов      Мираж                       Самара          1429
  192 Борис Вейцман           Задумчивый жираф            Вашингтон       1427
  193 Юрий Вашкулат           Дальше некуда               Киев            1422
      Михаил Ладошкин         НПРФ                        Саранск         1421
  194 Денис Мамонтов          Полный Физтех               Долгопрудный    1415
  195 Юлия Мансурова          Регион 13                   Саранск         1410
  196 Сергей Скорик           Железный Феликс             Луганск         1410
  197 Андрей Окушко           Кринн                       Минск           1406
  198 Наталия Рутченко        Витебский трамвай           Витебск         1402
  199 Кирилл Семенов          Легион                      Якутск          1385
  200 Елена Данилевич         Да                          Харьков         1383
  201 Серж Корский            C'mon Сова                  Иерусалим       1376
  202 Денис Шевченко          Славянский прорыв           Симферополь     1368
  203 Дмитрий Мухаметкулов    C#                          Уфа             1365
  204 Алексей Креймер         +1К                         Краснодар       1357
  205 Алексей Пономарев       Тверь-Икс клуб              Тверь           1357
  206 Ольга Климович          Белая рысь                  Гомель          1351
  207 Феликс Морозовский      Брудершафт                  Одесса          1345
  208 Семен Родыгин           Буки                        Новосибирск     1339
  209 Денис Гончар            Аборигены                   Одесса          1332
  210 Давид Рапава            Пентиум                     Сухуми          1331
  211 Марк Неменман           Вечно живые                 Пало-Альто      1331
  212 Фаик Гусейнов                                       Баку            1327
  213 Александр Коршунов      Надежда                     Ульяновск       1325
                              Ослябя                      Харцызск        1319
                              Пало-Альто                  Бостон          1319
  214 Юрий Айдаров            Теремок                     Пермь           1312
  215 Лев Горенштейн          Гигантские дятлы            Индиана         1306
  216 Анатолий Семенов        Крыша                       Екатеринбург    1291
  217 Андрей Остроглазов      Славяне                     Днепропетровск  1263
  218 Анна Дюбина             Черная кошка                Петродворец     1256
  219 Темури Данелия          Инкогнито                   Тбилиси         1251
  220 Ольга Долгина           Львы                        Могилев         1246
  221 Антон Еганов            Асгард-ЮСИ                  Николаев        1241
  222 Анастасия Егорова       Сара Барабу                 Ульяновск       1224
      Дмитрий Славин          Наливай да пей!             Сборная         1215
  223 Юлия Шлезингер          Димидоff                    Москва          1208
  224 Семен Дорфман           Альбатрос                   Саратов         1205
      Руслан Габдрахманов     Казань-короли               Казань          1205
  225 Вячеслав Стаховский     Деменция                    Витебск         1189
  226 Сергей Киктев           Логос-Альфа                 Южно-Сахалинск  1182
  227 Максим Раков            Исида                       Саранск         1182
  228 Алексей Прокофьев       Гранд-провинция             Витебск         1182
      Павел Ершов             МГТУ-Поневоле               Москва          1181
                              Астероиды                   Сборная         1176
  229 Юрий Сидлецкий          Сателлит                    Тернополь       1169
  230 Владислав Семенов       Маузер                      Краснодар       1167
  231 Алексей Ковалев         Зеленый змий                Гомель          1163
  232 Валерий Остапченко      Снарк                       Долгопрудный    1161
  233 Наиль Абубакиров        Ума палата                  Казань          1158
  234 Евгений Еремин          Кот и ко.                   Самара          1158
  235 Марианна Тарасенко      Dolce vita                  Таллинн         1151
  236 Кира Коврова            IV Интернационал            Калуга          1145
  237 Андрей Гилев            Снусмумрики                 Очер            1143
  238 Виктория Селезнева      А-Супер                     Харцызск        1140
  239 Александр Морозов       Заполярье                   Воркута         1140
  240 Ольга Третьякова        Подводная лодка             Москва          1127
  241 Юрий Сильвестров        Гера                        Харьков         1119
      Игорь Скакун            GameOver                    Долгопрудный    1115
  242 Владимир Попик          Ривне                       Ровно           1107
  243 Константин Бусов        Не ждали                    Минск           1106
  244 Леонид Куриц            Арго                        Николаев        1105
                              Канатчикова дача            Харцызск        1099
  245 Владимир Голяев         Созвездие                   Артемовск       1093
  246 Дмитрий Кузнецов        Шанс                        Ижевск          1092
  247 Сергей Стрельников      На БИС                      Санкт-Петербург 1091
                              Ажур                        Сборная         1089
  248 Алексей Попович         Экспресс                    Казань          1087
  249 Владимир Иткин          Лямбда                      Нью-Йорк        1084
  250 Сергей Пасиченко        Ультиматум                  Гомель          1084
  251 Эмин Бабаев                                         Баку            1083
  252 Олег Рыбак              Губертус                    Минск           1081
  253 Сергей Николаев         Люцифер                     Одесса          1070
  254 Дмитрий Саломыков       Lanugo                      Казань          1067
                              ХОрС                        Сборная         1066
  255 Сергей Заозерский       Брейнозавры                 Архангельск     1065
  256 Лариса Болотова                                     Москва          1064
  257 Владимир Павлоцкий      Сигма                       Одесса          1043
  258 Андрей Косых            Изумрудный город            Липецк          1037
  259 Сергей Хлопяк           Левый берег                 Киев            1037
  260 Людмила Башканская      Технион                     Хайфа           1032
  261 Александр Шульга        Флеш                        Днепропетровск  1031
  262 Алексей Дуболазов       Савешник                    Минск           1026
  263 Иван Мосев              ХАИ-666                     Харьков         1023
  264 Андрей Попов            Анталлактика                Самара          1021
  265 Артур Агеев             ЭКО                         Казань          1005
  266 Анна Зарембо            HiQ                         Хайфа           1003
  267 Михаил Рогачев          От винта - Зодиак           Харьков          998
  268 Сергей Шамрай           Северная пчела              Сургут           993
  269 Анатолий Бугаев         ЮжСпецМонтаж                Одесса           992
  270 Миронович               Веска                       Червень          990
  271 Сергей Улановский       КВУ-Фонарь                  Херсон           990
  272 Дмитрий Свинтицкий      Форум                       Могилев          986
  273 Владимир Мосин          Запаска                     Калуга           985
  274 Михаил Ратнер           Декамерон                   Хайфа            970
  275 Андрей Сандрыкин        МГТУ                        Москва           962
  276 Ленар Кадыров           Алга                        Казань           960
  277 Юрий Горький            Фунтики                     Минск            937
  278                         Созвездие - экспромт        Донецк           936
  279 Денис Сидоров           Модерн                      Самара           936
  280 Александр Кофман        Орион Сармат                Макеевка         935
  281 Илья Фельдман           Идея                        Москва           934
      Флора Григорян          Флора                       Ереван           933
  282 Андрей Пронин           Антарес                     Норильск         932
  283 Юлия Белочкина          От винта - Куда и как       Харьков          928
      Павел Горбунов          Какая разница               Сборная          927
  284 Александр Румянцев      Телепузики-2                Владимир         925
  285 Балакиши Касумов        Карадаг-Цемент              Баку             922
  286 Н. Рыжкова              Темная лошадка              Москва           909
      Армен Гамбарян          Легион 666                  Одесса           899
  287 Алексей Бойнов          Дзяофани                    Ковров           898
  288 Александра Ковальская   Саша и медведи              Торонто          898
      Маньков                 Слоны                       Москва           894
  289 Алексей Нехлебаев       Зингая                      Северодвинск     888
  290 Александр Мачевский     Кошачий вальс               Мюнхен           884
  291 Виталий Свириденко      Дежа Вю                     Симферополь      881
  292 Олег Концевенко         Dream-Team                  Могилев          871
  293 Андрей Ушаков           В-Ч-Ж                       Санкт-Петербург  866
  294 Алексей Кириллов        Медвежуть                   Казань           861
  295 Юрий Рудык              VVV@ROO                     Тернополь        860
  296 Юрий Колесников         Рыба                        Минск            859
  297 Артур Свидер            Нонсенс                     Пало-Альто       857
  298 Виктор Воронцов         Спектр                      Иваново          856
  299 Ольга Левина            Облом                       Москва           855
  300 Сергей Васильев         Солярис                     Чайковский       853
  301 Алексей Пасечник        Архимед                     Санкт-Петербург  851
  302 Михаил Кобылянский      Мофет                       Ришон Ле-Цион    847
  303 Сергей Буян             МИД-2                       Минск            847
  304 Наталья Кадырметова     Anno Domini                 Казань           847
  305 Тимур Барский           Дети Бендера                Тель-Авив        844
  306 Станислав Воробьев      Чайник Вина                 Хайфа            842
  307 Александр Усыскин       Тихий омут                  Петах-Тиква      838
      Дмитрий Славин          Пента                       Долгопрудный     830
  308 Расим Мамедов           Nнтеллект                   Пермь            826
  309 Ирина Хан               Crazy                       Новосибирск      821
  310 Николай Пятаев          Thunderbolt                 Дармштадт        820
  311 Лидия Иличко            Вырезано цензурой           Херсон           817
  312 Марк Ленивкер           Маппет-шоу                  Дортмунд         814
  313 Дмитрий Герчиков        МаФи                        Минск            802
  314 Михаил Гнучев           Ди-Ди                       Санкт-Петербург  800
  315 Татьяна Попова          Блокпост                    Львов            797
                              Орион - МЭГИ                Макеевка         797
  316 Р. Зильберман           Тайга                       Москва           796
  317 Оксана Кирничанская     Мистер Икс                  Даугавпилс       794
  318 Юрий Зализнюк           ФПМ                         Киев             791
  319 Ю. Веснина              Чудо в перьях               Пермь            789
  320 Алексей Левин           Фунт изюма                  Ростов-на-Дону   786
  321 Станислав Подзолков     От винта - Олгой Хорхой     Харьков          785
  322 Ксения Накладова        Сигнум                      Москва           782
  323 Александр Губарь        Торнадо                     Днепропетровск   781
  324 Элеонора Якушева        Golden Medium               Витебск          779
      Анатолий Козлов         Иностранный легион          Сборная          774
  325 Дмитрий Орлов           АГА                         Калуга           770
  326 Ия Метревели            Масс-Медиа                  Тбилиси          764
  327 Вадим Солодухин         Инк                         Нью-Йорк         763
  328 Владислав Бойченко      Rara Avis                   Симферополь      763
  329 Наталья Байрак          Потанинцы                   Воронеж          763
  330                         Континуум                   Хайфа            762
  331 Александр Каенко        Проект Геркулес             Новоукраинка     760
  332 Яна Волкова             Хохма                       Петах-Тиква      753
      Вячеслав Белов          Воля Петербурга             Санкт-Петербург  751
  333 Виталий Дединец         ЛСД-Славяне                 Могилев          744
  334 Александр Лещенко       Алькор                      Москва           744
      Андрей Кузьма           С миру по нитке             Санкт-Петербург  744
                              МК-Фри                      Новополоцк       742
  335 Тигран Кочарян          Перезагрузка                Ереван           739
  336 Александр Шестиперов    Дважды на одни грабли - 2   Москва           736
  337 Ольга Левицкая          КОЛ                         Кишинев          735
  338 Илья Устиловский        Змей Горыныч                Нью-Йорк         735
  339 Андрей Дихтяренко       Луганск-1                   Луганск          723
  340 Юрий Авербух            Стикс                       Екатеринбург     722
      Е. Свешникова           НЛО                         Саратов          722
  341 Наталья Смирнова        Смирновская                 Самара           719
  342 Виталий Низовец         Крепкий орешек              Гомель           715
  343 Евгений Баймеев         Улица РФ                    Саранск          711
  344 Дмитрий Корнеев         Шулер                       Могилев          704
      А. Меньшикова           Эколот                      Саратов          704
  345 Геди Попхадзе           Грааль                      Тбилиси          702
  346 Дмитрий Капитанюк       Три обезьяны                Брест            694
  347 Виктор Исаев            Перамога                    Сборная          693
  348 Борис Хейфиц                                        Москва           688
  349 Дмитрий Смирнов         3+2                         Зеленоград       688
  350 Дмитрий Корзун          Карамба                     Ростов-на-Дону   686
  351 Александр Труба         ТМИЭП                       Тюмень           683
                              Абсолютный ноль                              682
                              Дилентанты                  Воронеж          681
  352 Таир Мусаев                                         Баку             679
  353 Андрей Горбунов         Вега                        Саратов          678
  354 Алексей Кубасов         Могучая кучка               Архангельск      662
                              Орион - шушпанчики          Макеевка         662
  355 Людмила Посмитная       Double Zero                 Запорожье        660
  356 Андрей Ефимцов          Кубанская интеллигенция     Краснодар        657
  357 Евгений Страбыкин       Астерикс                    Новосибирск      655
  358 Андрей Кирошко          5+                          Мурманск         654
  359 Екатерина Никитина      Мир                         Санкт-Петербург  648
                              Слеза комсомолки            Сборная          647
  360 Андрей Агеев            Совка                       Волгоград        638
  361 Вадим Араго             Болт                        Винница          631
  362 Сергей Крюков           Вологда-медиа               Вологда          630
  363 Михаил Трифонов         Топ-книга                   Новосибирск      630
  364 Дарья Дмитриева         Иллюзии                     Москва           630
  365 Игорь Скакун            GameOver                    Долгопрудный     628
  366 Виталий Чумаков         Витебский трамвай           Витебск          626
  367 Андрей Переварюха       Димедрол                    Астрахань        626
  368 Виктор Гончаров         Седьмое небо                Кременчуг        622
      Константин Егоров       2 марта                     Ульяновск        619
  369 Павел Лейдерман         Дырочка                     Чикаго           617
  370 Василий Симанович       БРИФ                        Краснодар        616
  371 Михаил Малкин           Абсент                      Калуга           616
  372 Николай Верхановский    Ку                          Екатеринбург     616
                              Баковка                     Москва           615
  373 Сергей Дашкевич         Гексаграмма                 Гродно           611
  374 Александр Митряков      Птенцы                      Ижевск           605
  375 Александр Мельников     ДГМА-САПР                   Краматорск       604
  376 Марина Канарикова       Клевер                      Кельн            599
  377 Михаил Гоз              Страх и ужас                Дортмунд         598
  378 Сергей Перехрест        Игры разума                 Кременчуг        597
  379 Гаянэ Торбочкина                                    Москва           595
  380 Евгений Шустер          Цунами                      Хайфа            589
  381 Григорий Алхазов        Ликбез                      Кишинев          588
  382 Денис Складанный        Карада                      Киев             575
  383 Заур Алиев              Veritas                     Баку             574
                              Команда №2                  Тула             573
  384 Акулич                  Крутое пике                 Горки            572
      Алексей Мухачев         Слово из трех букв          Екатеринбург     571
  385 Владимир Астраханцев    Ла Скала                    Санкт-Петербург  568
  386 Владислав Высоцкий      Универсам                   Санкт-Петербург  567
                              Скала                       Донецк           566
  387 Вадим Хатковский        Артефакт                    Минск            563
  388 Дамир Тимершин          Анацефалы                   Казань           559
      Сергей Виватенко        ЮМА                         Санкт-Петербург  556
  389 Юлия Каплун-Волобуева   Колесо                      Житомир          550
  390 Армен Степанян          АССА                        Ереван           550
  391 Михаил Бенькович        Авось                       Ростов-на-Дону   542
  392 Андрей Андриевский      Мидведи                     Минск            538
  393 Алексей Нехаенко        Blackx                      Саратов          537
  394 Борис Мандель           М&Б                         Чикаго           536
      Александр Берелехис     Корки                       Уфа              535
  395 Арам Арутюнян           Циркон                      Ереван           526
  396                         Sapienti sat                Ульяновск        523
  397 Алекс Лейцин            Шайка-Лейка                 Тель-Авив        520
  398 Владимир Пивень                                     Долгопрудный     519
      Александр Бурда         Чикаго-2                    Чикаго           519
  399 Елена Козлова           Прелесть                    Могилев          518
  400 Антон Савин             ЛИТ-Р                       Екатеринбург     517
  401 Станислава Лесная       От винта - МКФ              Харьков          516
  402 Ирина Грибанова         Команда Якутска             Якутск           514
  403 Тимофей Копытов                                     Электросталь     511
  404 Надия Афанасьева        Игры разума                 Гомель           509
  405 Олег Демчук             Лотос                       Саратов          504
  406                         Не вопрос                   Минск            504
  407 Евгений Демин           Команда Отпетых Программист Нижний Новгород  502
                              Сборная мира                Саратов          502
  408 Леонид Гридько          Бобры                       Липецк           494
  409 Марат Марцион           Центр                       Санкт-Петербург  493
  410 Евгений Астахов         Группа товарищей            Харьков          493
  411 Александр Мальцев       Плоская кошка               Уфа              493
  412 Артем Волошин           F16.0                       Днепропетровск   492
  413 Алексей Пономарев       Кактус                      Калуга           491
  414 Анатолий Кобитев        Зеленый трамвай             Кишинев          489
  415 Наталья Тынтарева       Эфа                         Санкт-Петербург  488
  416 Дмитрий Пундик          Инфи. Ежики                 Хайфа            487
  417                         Ньюреанимация               Минск            487
                              Орион-шушпанчики            Харцызск         487
                              Сиреневая глазовыколупывате Москва           483
  418 Евгений Татаринов       Икс                         Мозырь           480
  419 Александр Ретах         Рецессивные чукчи           Нью-Йорк         475
  420 Эли Курант              Вестимо                     Торонто          472
  421 Ольга Рейлян            ВВС                         Кишинев          466
  422 Андрис Казюкевич        Интерпол                    Даугавпилс       465
  423 Станислав Шевченко      Брысь                       Киев             465
  424 Игорь Попенко           Коллектиум                  Кременчуг        464
  425 Екатерина Говорущенко   От винта - ПРОХАДИмцы       Харьков          462
  426 Андро Сологашвили       П.Л.Д.Г.                    Тбилиси          453
  427 Михаил Довженко                                     Москва           445
  428 Дмитрий Лопатин         Эдельвейс                   Ковров           445
  429 Т. Барская              ELTD+                       Тель-Авив        445
  430 Иван Килбер             Корабль дураков             Бонн             442
  431 Сергей Козлов                                       Тула             439
  432 Иван Косов              Крылья сов                  Екатеринбург     439
  433 М. Нестеренко           Титаник                     Киев             439
  434 Дмитрий Филимоненков    УрГУ-1                      Екатеринбург     438
  435 Рамиль Санатуллов       Любимая                     Самара           436
  436 Сергей Белов            Термидор                    Казань           435
      Владислав Лиляков       Центр                       Кривой Рог       432
  437 Юрий Денисов            Удача                       Вологда          431
  438 Алла Резанова           Инжэкон                     Санкт-Петербург  431
  439 Тимур Сайфуллин         Top secret                  Уфа              429
                              Хряпа                       Великие Луки     428
  440 Михаил Подгорбунских    Веда-младшая                Екатеринбург     426
  441 Леонид Кузнец           Случайная встреча           Хайфа            425
  442 Хаим Наймарк            Мидрешет Иерушалаим         Иерусалим        421
  443 Ирина Зосимова          ГРОК                        Долгопрудный     413
  444 Александра Сополева     Сансимилия                  Гродно           411
  445 Бесик Бутуришвили       Третий путь                 Тбилиси          410
  446 Илья Лапшин             Снарки                      Бостон           410
  447 Ольга Крапивина         X-files                     Саранск          410
  448 Евгений Бакулин                                     Тула             410
  449 Максим Шальнов          МГТУ-Солярис                Москва           409
  450 Алексей Федоров         Мозговой штурм              Мариуполь        408
  451 Александр Лобанов       ЛЭТИ                        Санкт-Петербург  405
  452 О. Милюков              Легион                      Челябинск        405
  453 Алексей Кириллов        Реактив                     Казань           404
  454 Михаил Фомичев                                      Тула             404
  455 Артем Гордин            Дипломат-1                  Санкт-Петербург  402
  456 Дмитрий Соловьев        Команда Довженко            Сборная          399
  457 Евгений Немеров         ФБР                         Курск            395
  458 Владимир Ярмак          Альтаир                     Одесса           394
      С. Разумов              МИФ                         Киев             392
  459 Денис Паншин            т'И.Г.Р.А.-аль              Самара           391
  460 Николай Горячев         ГДР                         Даугавпилс       390
  461 Юлия Цыбульник          От винта - ЭПТ              Харьков          388
  462 Павел Губин             ШВ                          Пермь            388
  463 Владимир Вашуков        Солнышко                    Самара           386
  464 Григорий Шварц          Прощание Люцифера           Самара           382
  465 Валерий Беров           Цветочница Анета            Мюнхен           376
  466 Анастасия Дорошенко     X-files                     Львов            374
  467 Александр Ваксман       Sally Urman                 Тель-Авив        371
  468 Игорь Ступаков          Люди в черном               Мурманск         369
  469 Максим Кукушкин         Вспомнить все               Мурманск         366
  470 Антон Никонов           Антонимы                    Москва           366
  471 Ираклий Назгаидзе       Фантазия                    Тбилиси          363
  472 Ольга Берштейн          3x9                         Харьков          359
  473 Алексей Педосенко       Эврика-СумГУ                Сумы             359
                              ХЗм                         Мурманск         359
  474 Денис Горбенко          Зеленоград-43               Зеленоград       358
  475 Вениамин Дысин          Гигантский заяц             Хайфа            354
  476 Ольга Черник            Starики                     Выборг           354
  477 Маргарита Фатина        ИНТИМ по-Novaму             Москва           353
  478 Дмитрий Дурач           Игра слов                   Кировоград       353
                              Союз                        Радужный         352
  479 Татьяна Архипова                                    Калуга           351
  480 Сеймур Садрадинов                                   Баку             351
  481 Роман Староконь         КПСС                        Курск            348
  482 Алексей Прохоров        ЛитРус                      Висагинас        348
  483 Виктор Петренко         Диез                        Торонто          346
      А. Самойлов             Праздничная                 Москва           346
  484 Владислав Тартаковский  In vino veritas             Хайфа            344
  485 Сергей Глотов           Два капитана                Липецк           344
  486 Павел Зельтер           Гимназисты                  Самара           343
  487 Евгений Бакалейник      Плеяда                      Владимир         342
  488 Дмитрий Варфоломеев     Шпуля 7.62                  Витебск          341
  489 Владимир Клюшев         Макароны по-флотски         Великий Новгоро  341
  490 Дарья Лидина            Alter Ego                   Архангельск      339
  491 Михаил Шерман           Тамбовские волки            Чикаго           338
      Ян Приворотский         Еврейский вопрос            Иерусалим        338
      Павел Славинский        10 друзей                   Киев             337
  492 Владимир Шитов          Второе дыхание              Ульяновск        335
  493 Мария Гулидова          Девятый майя                Березники        335
  494 Анна Черкун             Аква                        Донецк           333
  495 Анастасия Голембиовская Y-files                     Сумы             332
  496 Игорь Маханек           Солярис                     Минск            331
      Алексей Попович         Экспресс                    Казань           331
  497 Артем Бородатюк         Альтависта                  Одесса           330
  498 Виктория Колесниченко   ИЭНТ                        Кривой Рог       329
  499 Дияр Файзрахманов       Антракс                     Казань           328
  500 Николай Яковлев         Мы                          Уфа              327
  501 Иван Мосиенко           Городской лицей             Мариуполь        326
  502 Анастасия Шарыгина                                  Клин             324
  503 Андрей Нестерчук        Обезбашенные колобки        Днепропетровск   324
  504 Александр Сутягин       Эстакада                    Новосибирск      323
  505 Алексей Александров     Лимерик                     Уфа              322
  506 Кристина Кораблина      ОИ и ТНТГН                  Санкт-Петербург  322
      Елена Князева           ФАПСИ                       Красноярск       322
      Алесь Мухин             АМО-Кноррбремсе             Сборная          321
  507 Александр Тер-Оганесянц ГМОИЦ                       Норильск         320
  508 Юрий Тезин              Розовый слон                Нижний Новгород  320
  509 Данила Баринов          ИПП                         Зеленоград       320
  510 Игорь Каминский         Дзета                       Минск            318
  511 Алексей Смирнов         Happy End                   Вологда          316
      Алексей Баженов                                     Харьков          316
  512 Ваге Тер-Минасян        ЕрГМУ                       Ереван           315
  513 Дмитрий Мансуров        Темная половина             Северодвинск     314
  514 И. Бадаев               H8                          Тель-Авив        314
  515 Мария Безчастная        Комета                      Одесса           313
  516 Альберт Протопопов      Биополе                     Якутск           313
  517 Юлия Архангельская      L-клуб                      Ульяновск        313
                              ИЮ-3                        Екатеринбург     313
      Евгения Байбакова                                   Москва           312
  518 Всеволод Петровский     Хомячки-белкодавы           Донецк           312
  519 Дмитрий Сизонов         Новгород                    Воронеж          311
      Ярослав Сбитнев         Северная корона             Воронеж          310
  520 Андрей Столяров         Aqua vita                   Могилев          307
  521 Ксения Чиндарова        Асгард                      Гомель           306
  522 Игорь Володарский       Прапорщики                  Хайфа            305
  523 Николай Левченко        Виртуальный миша            Луганск          305
  524 Ирина Лютько            Иоужики                     Минск            305
  525 Андрей Шелковников      МММ                         Новосибирск      304
  526 Владимир Гижов          Форум                       Саратов          303
  527 Вячеслав Капрельянц     От винта - Не журись        Харьков          303
  528 Григорий Ольхов         Мегаполис                   Днепродзержинск  303
  529 Борис Скоморохов        Стужа                       Сборная          303
  530 Иван Городецкий         Солнцевские                 Самара           302
  531 Роман Хацевич           Диалог                      Мурманск         302
  532 Даниил Близнец          Без коры                    Екатеринбург     302
  533 Игорь Каганович         5 звездочек                 Кельн            300
  534 Олег Заворотний         Вновь                       Великий Новгоро  299
  535 Ольга Погорелова        Уральские пингвины          Челябинск        299
  536 Дана Ясакова            Далеко                      Львов            299
  537 Александр Котляров      Алеф                        Челябинск        299
  538 Алексей Койфман         Гаудеамус                   Хайфа            297
  539 Алексей Хавин           Еврофиники                  Москва           294
  540 Александр Симухин       Филин                       Нижний Тагил     294
  541 Ольга Мишина            П.И.П.                      Зеленоград       293
  542 Петр Пуца                                           Долгопрудный     292
  543 Алексей Строкин         Корсары                     Саранск          291
  544 Владимир Неправский     КН                          Одесса           288
                              Ёти-1                       Казань           288
  545 Елена Дресвянникова     Алдан                       Климовск         286
  546 Наталья Романова        Святогор                    Казань           285
  547 Наталья Максименко      Прим-бест                   Днепродзержинск  284
      Борис Ханукаев          Северный олень              Мюнхен           284
      Иван Пивоваров          A.V.                        Псков            283
  548 Андрей Краснов          Злые самаритяне             Лос-Анджелес     282
  549 Армине Караханян        Орфей                       Ереван           281
  550 Георгий Гадабадзе       Рисорджименто               Тбилиси          279
  551 Александр Михайлов      Шестерка пик                Бостон           279
  552 Владимир Ходос          Лямбда                      Хайфа            278
  553 Ирина Сазон             Венера                      Витебск          278
  554 Николай Шакаров         И.П.П.                      Зеленоград       278
  555 Мария Коврижкина        Команда Довженко            Москва           277
  556 Полина Мелека           Тилимилитрямдия             Кишинев          276
  557 Ильдар Валеев           Кондор                      Казань           275
  558 Аглая Датешидзе         Стрим                       Санкт-Петербург  275
  559 Дмитрий Петров                                      Санкт-Петербург  272
  560                         От винта - БиС              Харьков          272
  561 Айрат Бикмуллин         ЭКОТех                      Казань           271
  562 Наталья Гордеева        Солнечный ветер             Липецк           271
  563 Наталья Рябова          Энергия                     Минск            269
                              Опус №3                     Челябинск        269
  564 Екатерина Кедрова       Энигма-Регион               Саранск          267
  565 Эльфира Навикова        Интэр                       Астрахань        265
  566 Сергей Крапивин         Гав Плюс                    Челябинск        264
  567 Иван Беленик            Спик                        Гродно           264
  568 Олег Шаповалов          РСУ-12                      Воркута          264
  569 Владимир Бирченко       ТИТ                         Тернополь        263
  570 Артем Григорян          Медикус                     Ереван           263
  571 Марина Дуданова         Совдеп                      Чикаго           263
  572 Андрей Москаленко       MMD                         Долгопрудный     263
  573 Александр Рогальский    ЩДК им. Рабинданата Тагора  Херсон           262
  574 Денис Утян              Юридическая академия        Екатеринбург     262
  575 Дмитрий Семенов         Аркенстон                   Челябинск        262
  576 Александр Епишкин       Минус один                  Ковылкино        255
  577 Вячеслав Дрягалов       Гелиос-А                    Астрахань        255
  578 Дмитрий Трошин          ВИП                         Нижний Тагил     254
                              Эсперанто                   Ульяновск        254
  579 Екатерина Смирнова      Фейхоа                      Калуга           253
  580 Павел Анисимов          Малябра                     Пермь            253
  581 Ирина Кириченко         Копи царя Соломона          Новосибирск      253
  582 Вячеслав Жибуртович     Команда                     Таллинн          252
  583 Гоча Деметрадзе         Диа                         Кутаиси          252
  584 Марина Ивонина          ВВ                          Пермь            252
      Светлана Козловская     Сборная Якутска             Якутск           252
  585 Михаил Ковалев          Камелот                     Уфа              251
      Андрей Богатырев        Потенциал                   Новосибирск      251
  586 Михаил Ризель           Прайд                       Львов            250
  587 Павел Матвеенко         Не против                   Могилев          250
  588 Дмитрий Белкин          Бояр                        Москва           249
  589 Канискин                                            Москва           249
  590 Аронов                                              Москва           249
                              8-е марта                   Пало-Альто       246
  591 Андрей Богатырев        Начало второго тома         Кривой Рог       246
  592                         Кукла колдуна               Минск            244
  593 Александр Лазарев       Пентагон                    Нижний Новгород  244
                              Таки-да                                      243
                              17:45                       Светловодск      239
      Якимов                  Чу-мань-ю                   Могилев          239
  594 Наталья Веселова        Веселова и находчивы        Торонто          238
  595                         Плюс Один                   Набережные Челн  237
      Эмилия Борблик          Корабль знатоков            Тверь            236
  596 Е. Масолова                                         Москва           235
  597 Александр Парыгин       Новый Джем                  Великие Луки     234
  598 Евгений Богуславский    Крутая извилина             Хайфа            234
                              Пытливые умы                Новосибирск      232
                              Фрегат-Олимпикс             Сборная          232
  599 Павел Новиков           Тайфун                      Самара           230
  600 Григорий Субботин       Поколение Next              Норильск         230
  601 Алексей Урываев         ПроМИДол                    Минск            230
      Вадим Сагель            Ю-Смарт                     Ульяновск        230
  602 Наталья Малофеева       СФО                         Ульяновск        229
                              Те же и другие              Донецк           226
  603 Захар Зарубин           Выпуск 33                   Иваново          223
  604 Геннадий Пономаренко    Ва-банк                     Симферополь      221
  605 Дмитрий Лозан           Оазис                       Кишинев          220
  606 Елена Осипова           Looserы                     Казань           220
  607 Дмитрий Коптелов        От винта - Резюме           Харьков          219
  608 Виктор Тарасевич        №5                          Павлоград        219
  609 Дмитрий Зиборов         Червонi соколи              Кировоград       219
  610 Сергей Модестов                                     Санкт-Петербург  219
  611 Елена Бузникова         Прима                       Одесса           219
  612 Юлия Сурилова           Фефект фикции               Нетания          218
  613 Д. Пушков               Могилевские акулы           Могилев          218
  614 Вадим Дядин             Византия                    Уфа              218
  615 Роман Тепляков          Ва-банк                     Ашгабат          217
  616 Борис Скоморохов        Ступинозавры                Ступино          216
  617 Александр Гуртовой      Казино                      Губаха           216
  618 Дани Цебренко           UN                          Хайфа            216
  619 Денис Елисов            Сборная Ступино             Ступино          216
                              Козинаки                    Владимир         216
  620 Александр Балаев        Третья планета              Нью-Йорк         214
  621 Юрий Чумаков            Мы                          Мурманск         214
  622 Сергей Зленко           Кладбище талантов           Киев             214
  623 Владимир Лысаков        M-16                        Крайот           212
  624 Мурат Ниязов            Казань                                       212
      Денис Степаненко        Наша тырь                   Челябинск        212
  625 Сергей Бирюков          Kolomna-Vikings             Коломна          211
  626 Борис Темкин            Таки да                     Тель-Авив        210
  627 Владимир Губанов        6 из 45                     Зеленогорск      209
  628 Сергей Красовский       Пилигрим                    Новополоцк       209
                              Сборная УПИ                 Екатеринбург     208
  629 Надежда Анциферова                                  Москва           207
  630 Анна Чигодайкина        Не факт                     Пермь            207
  631 Андрей Курбанов         XЗm                         Мурманск         207
  632 Ирина Пермякова         Бочка                       Тюмень           207
  633 Екатерина Нестеренко    ВГ                          Москва           206
  634 Анастасия Кукорина      Седьмое чувство             Самара           205
  635 Шота Месхия             Бока Хуниорс                Зугдиди          205
  636 Евгения Раскина         Жуеж                        Жуковский        204
  637 Давид Бацикадзе         Глухие лоси                 Батуми           204
  638 Алексей Разуменко       Вермут                      Одесса           203
  639 Юрий Бузоверя           Микс                        Павлоград        203
  640 Михаил Залозный         Дегустаторы мудрости        Лос-Анджелес     201
  641 Анастасия Дербунова     109-й элемент               Харьков          201
  642 Ксения Вдовенко         Эвеланш                     Саратов          201
  643 Джон Синицкий           Инженеры                    Хайфа            200
  644 Станислав Неверов       Уральская язва              Екатеринбург     200
  645 Михаил Хораськин        Фаворит                     Казань           200
  646 Максим Мосиков          Escape                      Саранск          200
      Александр Файнерман     Злой бетар                  Лос-Анджелес     200
  647 Константин Гачечиладзе  Proline-D                   Даугавпилс       198
  648 Алексей Проценко        Mary                        Курск            197
  649 Александр Бодров        Zero                        Астрахань        197
  650 Вадим Оверченко         Дедки                       Житомир          196
                              Шайка Гиппократа            Гомель           196
  651 Михаил Файнштейн        Power                       Сан-Диего        195
  652                         Папа Гая                    Тель-Авив        195
  653 Олег Рафальский         СКИФ                        Николаев         191
      Наталья Женова          Бридж                       Москва           190
                              GSM-минус                                    190
  654 Тарлан Лятифов                                      Баку             188
  655 Д. Малахаев                                         Москва           188
      Юрий Попков             Синоптики                   Ульяновск        188
  656                         XXX век                     Луганск          188
                              Бета                        Нью-Йорк         188
      Григорий Хватов         Гепард                      Северодвинск     188
                              Ивантеевка-2000             Москва           188
  657 Анна Путятина           Астра                       Москва           186
  658 Антон Попов             Порт-13                     Ступино          186
  659 Илья Хаит                                           Москва           186
  660 Ольга Резницкая         IQ                          Киев             185
  661 Я. Голант               Хи                          Санкт-Петербург  185
  662                         Йоужики                     Минск            184
      Владимир Соколов        Ведомости                   Екатеринбург     184
  663                         Ненормативная лексика       Чайковский       183
  664 Михаил Моргулис         Эскимосы                    Хайфа            183
      Владимир Колбун         Вольныя глюки               Минск            182
  665 И. Ковалевская          Шанс                        Николаев         181
  666 Илья Лилов              Зеро                        Саранск          181
  667                         Дзядька Петрик              Горки            181
  668 Татьяна Бизяева         Филин                       Казань           181
      Дмитрий Христич         Дао                         Тула             180
                              Дебют                       Мурманск         180
  669 Лев Файвишевский        Консонанс                   Хайфа            179
  670 Мария Наумова           ГДТЮ-3                      Санкт-Петербург  179
  671 Александр Копылев       Ума палата №6               Торонто          179
  672 Алла Плиско             Акулы                       Могилев          178
  673 Алексей Анисенко        От винта - 50x50            Харьков          177
  674 Антон Мурыгин           Сириус                      Самара           177
      Евгения Вандакурова     ТГМА                        Тверь            177
  675 Алексей Иванцов         Степь                       Воронеж          177
      Валентин Василенко      Зеро                        Харьков          177
  676 Вячеслав Шульман        Ракета                      Нью-Йорк         176
  677 Николай Ратушняк        Андромеда                   Нью-Йорк         175
  678 Андрей Филипов          Кактус                      Таллинн          175
  679 Веритило                Ушельцы                     Лида             174
  680 Артем Кирничанский      Мистер X                    Торонто          173
  681 Ася Каримова            Широко закрытые глаза       Зеленоград       172
  682 Сергей Даровских        31                          Челябинск        172
  683 Евгений Ходаков         Виктория                    Саранск          171
                              Десперадос                  Казань           171
  684                         Бермудский квадрат          Тель-Авив        170
      Дмитрий Курч            Тотус                       Киев             170
  685 Станислав Сауш          Электроклуб                 Даугавпилс       169
  686 Владимир Гусак          Радиотрон                   Кременчуг        169
  687 Михаил Мостов           Незнайка                    Нью-Йорк         169
  688 Ирина Михненко          Стирол - XXI век            Горловка         169
  689 Виталий Хижный          Нулевая верста              Архангельск      169
  690 Юрий Хухровский         Убежище                     Долгопрудный     168
  691 Андрей Петровский       Квант                       Минск            167
  692 Георгий Меладзе         Рамэ                        Тбилиси          167
  693 Алексей Мартынов        Метаморфоза                 Коломна          165
  694 Надежда Тупоногова      СБСоболь                    Большая Сосновк  164
                              Братство кольца             Кременчуг        164
                              Бум-бум                     Екатеринбург     164
  695 Александр Таран         От винта - Композит         Харьков          163
  696 Дмитрий Жарков          Змей Горыныч                Сборная          163
  697 Елена Тимофеенко        Инфаркт миокарда            Гомель           163
  698 Илья Коробков           Delirium Tremens            Нижний Тагил     162
  699 Игорь Пестов            Eagles                      Северодвинск     162
                              Чужие                       Ступино          161
                              ЛСД                         Кудымкар         160
  700 Олег Лейнов             Палата №6                   Гомель           158
  701 Алексей Гончаров        Хрю                         Гомель           158
  702 Вадим Береговой         Юристы                      Владимир         157
  703 Эмин Алиев              Sapiens                     Баку             157
      Наталья Налимова                                    Сборная          157
  704 Сергей Аксенов          Буревестник                 Муром            156
  705 Николай Порцель         Explorer                    Мурманск         156
      Софья Чеснокова         Думаем!                     Новосибирск      156
  706 Игорь Кошелев           Deus ex                     Екатеринбург     155
      Олег Авштоль            Ньюс-В                      Волковыск        154
  707 Дмитрий Пушкарев        Азовсталь                   Мариуполь        153
  708 Андрей Бабин            Форвард                     Саранск          152
      Виктор Попенко          ДНК                         Норильск         152
  709 Алексей Зыков           ГРМ-2                       Санкт-Петербург  151
  710 Валерий Парамонов       Инь-янь                     Долгопрудный     151
  711 Никита Борисов          Табу                        Мурманск         151
  712 Константин Архипцов     Светоч                      Зеленоград       150
  713 Леонид Шабашов          Формула-1                   Кирьят Гат       150
  714 Вадим Андреев           Черный отряд                Ступино          150
  715 Алексей Трегубович      Безумник                    Минск            150
  716 Андрей Стрелец          МГИ (о)                     Мариуполь        149
  717 Денис Поляков           От винта - Флогистон        Харьков          147
  718 Ренат Даутов            X-люди                      Казань           147
  719 Татьяна Любимова        Клюв                        Санкт-Петербург  147
  720 Анастасия Вурман        Варги                       Волковыск        146
      Екатерина Пономарева    Номер 3                     Ижевск           146
  721 Яна Рольник             Вилланджеры                 Нью-Йорк         145
  722 Андрей Белкин           Комета Галлея               Санкт-Петербург  145
  723 Роман Маслий            Кварта                      Винница          145
  724 Владимир Водовиз        Монополия                   Тернополь        145
      Захар Власов            Оберон                      Красноярск       145
  725 Дмитрий Козлов          Химера                      Зеленоград       144
      Светлана Криволуцкая    Империя И                   Самара           144
                              600-е запорожцы             Запорожье        144
                              Лицей                       Минск            144
      Александр Власов        Епанча                      Липецк           144
  726 Головатюк               БТС                         Винница          143
  727 Илья Лёзин              Рыцари клавиатуры           Самара           143
  728 Юлия Рияка              Окуни авторучки             Харьков          143
  729 Лейсан Хайдарова        Форрест Гамп                Казань           143
  730                         Динозавры                   Новосибирск      142
  731 Андрей Крыга            Клио-Смак                   Нежин            141
  732 Анастасия Рубашкина     Невские шнурки              Санкт-Петербург  141
  733 Олег Гнусарев           Са-Ша                       Даугавпилс       141
  734 Дмитрий Войтович        Дежа-вю                     Ашгабат          140
  735 Даниэль Ткаченко        Ять                         Хайфа            140
  736 Петр Мазотов            Чемпион                     Киев             140
      Лев Шейин               На всякий случай            Тель-Авив        140
  737 Захарченко              МУР-3                       Санкт-Петербург  139
  738 Александр Файнерман     Бейтар                      Лос-Анджелес     139
  739 Михаил Яблонский        Цимес-2                     Дортмунд         138
  740 Илья Трофимов           Фиеста ДММ                  Санкт-Петербург  138
  741 Ольга Галина            Модерн                      Самара           137
  742 Дмитрий Вельдяскин      Наутилус                    Саранск          136
  743 Р. Шишов                Рекин                       Полтава          135
  744 Александр Бронштейн     Незнайка-2                  Хайфа            135
  745 Павел Самофалов         От винта - Ergo             Харьков          133
  746 Ираклий Мачабели        P.S.                        Тбилиси          132
  747 Евгений Погодин         Телепузики                  Владимир         132
  748 Евгений Кожанов         Сфинкс                      Дубна            131
      Тарасенко                                           Казань           131
                              Солнышко                                     131
  749 Андрей Арапов           МГТУ-3                      Москва           131
  750 Гагик Саакян            Армения-эрудит              Ереван           130
  751 Алексей Клецов          Public Enemy                Саратов          129
  752 Олег Луговой            Prima Lux                   Одесса           129
  753 Владимир Лыхо           Эпицентр                    Кременчуг        129
      Сергей Изотов                                       Сборная          129
  754 Анастасия Наумова       Фемида                      Ступино          128
  755 Сергей Судаков          Homo Sapiens                Астрахань        128
  756 Антон Самсонов          Молчание ягнят              Мурманск         127
  757 Зоя Шойхет              Электровеник                Хайфа            126
  758 Ольга Силина            Транспозиция                Санкт-Петербург  126
  759 Семен Есилевский        КВА                         Киев             125
  760 Максим Яшин             Ненормативная лексика       Чайковский       125
  761 Кирпичников             Эверест                     Могилев          125
  762 Анатолий Томилов        Черцi                       Могилев          125
  763 В. Степанов                                         Москва           125
      Денис Рязанов           Сотрясение мозга            Волгоград        125
                              БФ-6                        Тарту            124
      И. Синельников          ВЭПИ                        Воронеж          124
      Андрей Гайдуков         ИЭ (ИИТиК)                  Астрахань        124
                              Красная мания               Тарту            124
      Михаил Барабаш          Форт Росс                   Курск            124
  764 Евгений Нудельман       Страшные                    Пало-Альто       123
  765 Николай Бурматов        Лимонад                     Сатка            123
      Александр Ушаков        Светоч                      Соликамск        123
  766 Вадим Барановский       Чайники                     Бостон           122
  767 Алексей Просняков       Хливкие шорьки              Зеленоград       122
  768 А. Мишагин              САВа                        Великий Новгоро  122
  769 Аркадий Яблонский       Цимес                       Дортмунд         121
  770 Кирилл Бычковский       СКИТ-ЛК                     Симферополь      121
  771 Алексей Кубраков        Сталкеры                    Минск            121
  772 Петр Нечкин             Аделаида                    Екатеринбург     121
  773                         Дрим Тим                    Казань           121
  774 Алексей Евзрезов        Внуки Набитовского          Светлогорск      120
  775 Алексей Гаврилов        Без тормозов                Челябинск        119
  776 Роман Нехаенко          Не курить                   Саратов          118
  777 Александр Мажухин                                   Челябинск        118
                              Рррр                        Сборная          118
                              L.S.F.                      Кривой Рог       117
  778 Артем Ненашев           Шило                        Харьков          116
  779 Евгений Ковалевский     Мастер                      Витебск          116
  780 Сергей Мудрецов         +14'С                       Таллинн          116
  781 Анна Лобанова           ФИФА                        Саранск          116
  782 Илькин Етирмишли        Огуз                        Баку             116
  783 Сергей Чугреев          Омега                       Новосибирск      115
  784 Андрей Пашин            Мертви Бджолы               Бостон           115
                              In team                     Москва           114
  785 Павел Носиков                                       Зеленоград       113
  786 Виталий Соболев         Очки Ефица                  Муром            112
  787 Борис Назаренко         Форс-мажор                  Краснодар        112
  788 Тимофей Закревский      Sfinx                       Новосибирск      112
      Ю. Шустов                                           Москва           112
  789 Шкурупий                Постскриптум                Решетиловка      110
  790 Юлия Трошечкина         КРОК                        Симферополь      110
  791 Роман Колесник          МИФ                         Нежин            110
  792 Илья Лившиц             Самозванцы                  Хайфа            109
  793 Павел Бушуев            Филин                       Ульяновск        109
  794 С. Сажин                                            Москва           109
  795 Сергей Павлов           Шесть наполеонов            Одесса           109
  796 Виктория Булавина       IGLS-Бегемоты               Харьков          108
  797 Виктор Кадол            Че                          Минск            108
  798 Дмитрий Шпак            Спартак                     Гомель           107
  799 Игорь Самусев           Анiякiя                     Могилев          107
  800 Никита Геер             Почти что гении             Минск            107
  801 Юлия Тявкина            Иностранный легион          Саранск          107
  802                         Белый тезис                                  107
                              Тесмос                      Мурманск         106
      Светлана Дзярик         Ветер перемен               Ульяновск        106
      Тимур Мухуматулин                                   Зеленоград       106
      А. Якушин               Охота на сов                Москва           106
      Маргарита Фатина        Алькатрас                   Москва           106
  803 Виталий Курман          Северное сияние             Кармиель         106
  804 Александр Слобожанко    Пятый элемент               Днепродзержинск  105
                              Пасюки                      Урбана           104
  805 Владислав Кумыш         Астерион                    Одесса           103
  806 Никита Воронов          Парадигма                   Новосибирск      103
      Игорь Ласточкин         Ханут                       Пермь            103
      К. Грустнев             Наверху                     Москва           103
  807 Сеймур Мамедов                                      Баку             102
  808 Сергей Поляков          Dream-Team                  Винница          101
  809 Виктория Волобуева      ЛП                          Харьков          101
      Дмитрий Завалей         SDR                         Минск            101
  810 Владимир Дьяченко       323 рубля                   Ростов-на-Дону   101
  811 Тамила Лейцина          Яффа                        Тель-Авив        100
  812 Валерия Кетова          Мавзолей                    Пермь            100
  813 Кирилл Диденко          Zero                        Харьков          100
  814 Владимир Марковнин      Интро                       Иваново          100
      Таубкин                 Кавей Захав                 Иерусалим        100
      А. Кудрявцев            Огры                        Николаев         100
      Е. Лукьянова            Солярис                     Харьков          100
  815 Александр Куракса       Крылья судьбы               Нижний Тагил     100
  816 Эдгар Сусоев            El lamacos                  Херсон           100
  817 Мозяк                   Парадокс                    Киев              99
  818 Игорь Войнов            Энигма                      Тернополь         99
  819 Д. Сущенко              ВЭШЧ                        Днепропетровск    99
  820 Юрий Афанасьев          Хроно                       Якутск            98
  821 Александр Камин         Старики-разбойники          Луганск           98
  822 Ф. Халилов              Western                     Баку              98
  823 Юлия Хавронюк           Искатели искомого           Киев              98
  824                         Тяжелый случай              Самара            98
  825 Вадим Петров            Академики                   Волгоград         98
  826 Сергей Косухин          Черный квадрат              Ульяновск         98
  827 Дмитрий Фоминов         Терра                       Саранск           97
      Бабенко                 Экс-стрим                   Санкт-Петербург   97
  828 Алексей Гвоздков        Варяги                      Коломна           97
  829 Михаил Цирлин           Ума палата №6               Лос-Анджелес      96
  830 Наталья Качимова        Солярис                     Львов             96
  831 Андрей Богатырев        Ида                         Кривой Рог        95
  832 Евгений Криволапов      Братья по разуму            Хайфа             94
  833 Андрей Петров           Русский мистраль            Ульяновск         94
  834                         Форест Гамп                 Казань            94
  835 Юрий Дзюбенко           Малыши                      Запорожье         93
  836 Михаил Евлахов          В яблочко                   Висагинас         93
  837 Дата Мания              Мительшпиль                 Тбилиси           93
  838                         Союз-1                      Минск             93
  839 Андро Дарсавелидзе      Бобби                       Тбилиси           93
  840                         Глория-2                    Брест             93
  841 Андрей Господчиков      Вигвам                      Нижний Новгород   93
  842 Сергей Лысенко          Generation X                Челябинск         93
      В. Решетников                                       Москва            93
  843 Алексей Привалов        Зебрадзе                    Одесса            92
  844 Елена Дмитриева         RW                          Воронеж           92
  845 Диана Тимошенко         Экстрим Примат Крю          Днепродзержинск   92
      Алексей Вараксин        ЮСМ                         Одесса            92
                              Поганая молодежь            Хайфа             92
  846 Юрий Жалин              Четвертак                   Казань            91
  847 Константин Похвалий     Эцилоппы                    Харьков           90
  848 А. Абросимов            ДМБ                         Казань            90
  849 Зуев                    Вобла                       Могилев           90
  850 Алексей Белкин          Сбербанк                    Екатеринбург      90
  851 Владимир Громак         Организация                 Минск             89
  852 Галина Руденко          Crazy                       Запорожье         89
  853 Семен Лавицкий          C'est la vie                Могилев           89
  854 Наталья Хоха            Дельта                      Одесса            89
                              Ультра                      Мурманск          89
  855 Кузнецов                Кузнечики                   Радужный          89
  856 Мария Прокопенко        ФБР                         Казань            88
  857 Анна Стронская          Айсберг                     Киев              88
  858 Сергей Козлов           Рога и копыта               Минск             88
                              Благов. Бензопилы           Полтава           88
  859 Корнелий Чиримлей       ТД                          Кишинев           88
  860 Давид Товмасян          Коппола                     Гюмри             87
  861 Наталья Манусаджян      Арсенал                     Ереван            87
  862 Николай Рогуль          Буква Зю                    Тель-Авив         87
  863 Александр Савченков     M&MS                        Могилев           87
  864 Иван Жильцов            Ювента                      Витебск           87
  865                         Апассионата                 Копейск           87
      Алгур Мананова                                      Казань            87
                              ПС                          Минск             87
  866 Сергей Киселев          Криголам                    Херсон            86
      Александр Ильин         V.I.P.                      Якутск            86
  867 Татьяна Зубенко         Наутилус                    Киев              85
  868 Андрей Вохминцев        Веселые извилины            Тюмень            85
  869                         Харцызяки                   Донецк            85
  870 Ирина Приходченко       Фристайл                    Самара            84
  871 Сергей Баранов          New реанимация              Минск             84
  872 Ольга Кирюшина          Дельта                      Саратов           84
  873 Игорь Окаев             МЭО                         Баку              84
  874 Сергей Беховых          Алхимики                    Воронеж           84
  875 Александр Леушко        Dream-Team                  Казань            84
      Вадим Тюшкевич          Эквайер                     Тюмень            84
      Алексей Королев         ФЭУ                         Екатеринбург      84
  876 Денис Хоменко           Contra omnes                Таллинн           83
  877 Марк Ражев              Альфа                       Великие Луки      83
  878 Олег Мосин              Союз                        Ульяновск         82
  879 Валентина Грабовая      Ералаш                      Малая Виска       82
  880 Мария Гендина           Гилель                      Симферополь       82
  881 Ольга Иоффе             Новое время                 Хайфа             81
      Михаил Жоржолиани                                   Цхалтубо          81
  882 Х. Баба-заде                                        Баку              81
  883                         Черный знич                 Могилев           81
  884 Евгений Шваб            Легенда                     Тобольск          81
  885 Андрей Антропов         НИКА'кие                    Нижний Тагил      81
  886 Юрий Шемякин            Хомячки                     Самара            81
  887 Анар Рзаев                                          Баку              81
  888 Александр Кулев         Котка                       Таллинн           80
                                                          Астрахань         80
  889 Елена Заименко          Так закалялась сталь        Кривой Рог        80
      Сергей Сюкало           Шкраб                       Киев              80
                              Команда №5                  Павлоград         80
      Владимир Самойлов       Нара                        Серпухов          80
  890 Андрей Соколов          Астерион                    Одесса            79
  891 Антон Евтушенко         От винта - Дюрандаль        Харьков           79
                              Замолодь                    Кировоград        79
      Иван Кудашов            Смерть фашистским оккупанта Ульяновск         79
  892 Павел Веретенников      Рубикон                     Кишинев           78
  893 Мария Мисюкова          Уфимский интеллект          Уфа               78
  894 Александр Ерошев        Гилель                      Днепропетровск    77
  895 Артем Шеховцев          Большое ухо                 Быхов             77
  896 Павел Джулебишвили      Горячие головы              Ялта              77
                              ЭФА                         Челябинск         77
      Д. Колотвин             Тверь-ИКС-клуб              Тверь             77
  897 Полина Кухарева         ГОУ СПбГДТЮ ДТП             Санкт-Петербург   76
                              Краматорий-155              Краматорск        76
      Гомонко                 Инквизиция                  Молодечно         76
      А. Алиев                                            Москва            76
                              Ангстрем                    Воронеж           76
                              НИИ ЧаВо                    Челябинск         76
                              Опачки!                     Пермь             76
      А. Грызунов             Сборная МИРа                Самара            76
  898 Сергей Дубелевич        Кивинята                    Щучин             75
  899 Константин Осичев       ВормZы                      Северодвинск      75
  900 Даниил Дурасов          Хаос                        Кировоград        75
  901 Андрей Бондаренко       Alba longa                  Гомель            75
                              Зеленый змей                                  75
      Дмитрий Ковальчук       Дядя Алик                   Харьков           75
  902 Василий Синяков         Пробка                      Тюмень            74
      Сергей Соболев          Ежики в тумане              Липецк            74
  903 Дмитрий Ковергин        ЫЧ                          Губаха            73
  904 Ираклий Хеладзе         Каравелла                   Тбилиси           73
  905 Татьяна Молоткова       Сабха                       Бердянск          73
                              Академия госслужбы          Екатеринбург      73
  906 Ирина Гуляева           Город Ягры                  Северодвинск      73
      Т. Хамидуллин           Цензура отдыхает            Казань            73
  907 Вадим Мельников                                     Москва            72
  908 В. Ерохин               Знатоки ГУВШЭ               Москва            72
  909 Анатолий Шкуратов                                   Москва            72
  910 Кудрин                                              Москва            72
  911 Чесноков                Высота ГУ ВШЭ               Москва            72
                              Ника                        Казань            72
      Ольга Минчик            Fatum Crew                  Симферополь       72
                              Мировые ребята              Тольятти          72
  912 Антон Донец             От винта - Меньше знаешь кр Харьков           71
  913 Ольга Мишина            Мишки на севере             Зеленоград        71
  914 Вера Тетюшина           Розовая пантера             Самара            71
      Александр Дзюрич        Сила ума                    Северодвинск      71
  915 Артем Тихонов                                       Калуга            71
  916 Дани Моргулис           Гладиолус                   Иерусалим         71
  917                         Легион                      Павлоград         70
  918 Сергей Алексеенко       Феникс                      Днепропетровск    70
  919 Елена Сулина            Аллигаторы                  Ступино           70
  920 Алексей Комаров         МГТУ-2                      Москва            70
  921 Дмитрий Каранов         Intellect                   Екатеринбург      70
  922 Дмитрий Мухаметкуллов   1Ф                          Уфа               70
  923 Алексей Юшин            7.62                        Архангельск       70
      Станислав Бондаревский  Рекупиратор                 Кривой Рог        70
  924 Михаил Серопян          Per Aspera Ad Astra         Краснодар         69
  925 Александр Сваричевский  Ника                        Великие Луки      69
  926 Олег Пасиченко          СВ-чекисты                  Днепропетровск    69
  927 Александр Стародубцев   Альянс                      Архангельск       69
  928 Баринов                 П и П                       Зеленоград        69
      Э. Мартиросян           Э-Клуб                      Ереван            69
      Анна Степанян           Полиглот                    Ереван            69
      Вахтанг Мацкеплишвили   Белые и пушистые            Хайфа             69
  929 Андрей Андрусенко       Феликс                      Киев              68
  930 Игорь Ямшанов           Салтовка                    Харьков           68
  931 Дмитрий Лапко           От винта - Зикеры           Харьков           68
  932 Вероника Охрименко      Панцирные сомики            Полтава           68
  933 Николай Туманов         MS-DOS                      Новосибирск       68
  934 А. Баландин             Братья Карамазовы           Саранск           67
  935 Г. Горбачев             Генин дом                   Могилев           67
  936 Евгений Амельченков     Полбеды                     Торонто           67
      Алексей Прохоренков     Одна на миллион             Санкт-Петербург   67
  937 Владимир Кондратьев     Слон                        Нижний Тагил      66
  938 Елена Знова             МСБ                         Воронеж           66
  939 Д. Янов                 Мы                          Новосибирск       65
  940 Людмила Мозоляка        ДИИТ-мы                     Днепропетровск    65
  941 Юрий Татаринцев         Хвора моя качечка           Винница           65
      Анар Рза-заде                                       Баку              65
  942 Олег Климович           ЧК                          Дзержинск         64
  943 Виктор Першин           Политех                     Вологда           64
  944 Александр Абросимов     Джей и Молчаливый Боб       Казань            64
  945 Андрей Гольдин          Патриции                    Витебск           64
  946 Павел Пашечко           Нимлот                      Санкт-Петербург   64
  947 Алексей Грукаленко      La Sangrada Familia         Кривой Рог        64
  948 Максим Воронецкий       Цивилизация риска           Гродно            64
  949 Артем Аниськов          Сигма                       Гомель            63
  950 Руслан Пшеничный        Орион-Юнион                 Макеевка          63
  951 Екатерина Друзьяк       Киви                        Одесса            63
  952 Юрий Кузин              RTFM                        Харьков           63
  953 Татьяна Петрова         Полтергейст                 Очер              63
      Алексей Мартынов        Метаформоза                 Коломна           63
  954 Павел Хотин             Погоня                      Минск             62
  955 Павел Сергеев           Источник                    Вологда           62
  956 Людмила Болтрушко       Влассар                     Брест             62
  957 Ольга Мордвина          Эхо                         Санкт-Петербург   62
  958 А. Платонов             ПВА                         Казань            62
                              Merry Dancers               Мурманск          62
      Илья Богданов           Отбросы                     Пермь             62
  959 Виталий Варбанец        Газонокосилка               Одесса            61
                              Дай дорогу                  Брест             61
  960 Роман Алексеев          Нехорошая квартира          Минск             61
  961 Макар Вихлянцев         СПС                         Владимир          61
                              Пятак                       Соликамск         61
  962 Дмитрий Герасимов       Энергия                     Казань            60
  963 Сергей Рыбченко         Равлик                      Херсон            60
  964 Иван Осотов             Кит-А                       Пермь             60
                              ООО Казань-Оргсинтез        Казань            60
                              Стремительный домкрат       Минск             60
      Константин Криворотов   Сборная ГУВШЭ               Москва            60
  965 Андрей Мякишев          Лекционный зал №1           Винница           60
                              Команда мэрии               Ульяновск         60
  966 А. Юсупова              Второгодники                Казань            59
  967 Дали Закариашвили       Файл                        Рустави           59
  968 Сергей Мухин            Дельта                      Одесса            58
  969 Елена Сивоголовко       Apocalypses                 Северодвинск      58
  970 Иван Войтюк             Мизер                       Тернополь         58
  971 Артем Александров       Факиры                      Минск             58
                              ВТ                          Владимир          58
      Антон Зинченко          Блок летящих                Казань            58
  972 Константин Януш         Русский инвалид             Великие Луки      57
  973 Алексей Минаев          Исторический факультет      Вологда           57
      Юлия Чубучная           Сизонов                     Львов             57
  974 Дмитрий Буга            Энергия                     Полярные зори     57
  975 Олег Тисков             Феникс                      Иваново           57
      Дуплищева               Сборная                     Сборная           57
      Сергей Лукьянец         Лаки                        Киев              57
  976 Константин Праведников  ФУПМ-Party                  Долгопрудный      57
  977 Ярослав Котышов         Че                          Екатеринбург      57
  978 Елена Драгель           В черных ботинках           Висагинас         56
  979 Павел Бондарев          4 девицы и т.д.             Днепропетровск    56
  980 Татьяна Крихтова        Игрис                       Минск             56
      Андрей Шопик            НКВД                        Волковыск         56
  981 Евгений Лобанов         Ника                        Тель-Авив         55
  982 Андрей Майброда         Монополия                   Тернополь         55
  983                         Цензура отдыхает            Казань            55
                              Ни грамотные                Артемовск         55
                              7 бит                       Казань            55
  984 Евгений Сотин           Лампочка Ильича             Великие Луки      53
  985 Евгений Таран           Фортуна                     Харьков           53
                              Гиманзия-2                  Южно-Сахалинск    53
      Алексей Савин           КОП                         Нижний Новгород   53
  986 Денис Цапцов            Ананас                      Красная Горбатк   52
  987 Александр Рудых         Версия                      Даугавпилс        52
  988 Кирилл Петров           СКИТ                        Симферополь       52
  989 Евгений Скитович        Бункер                      Владимир          52
  990 Дмитрий Данилюк         СИОК - МСУ                  Симферополь       52
  991                         Ери                         Минск             52
      Емилия Додон            Зомбей                      Кишинев           52
  992 Эдик Миттельман         Жмурк                       Тель-Авив         52
      Уля Заидова                                         Баку              52
                              Кубик-рубик                 Хайфа             52
                              Ежики+                      Йокнеам           52
  993 Яков Иоффе              Крутой Сабаль               Тель-Авив         51
  994 Вячеслав Калинин        Кома                        Клин              51
  995 Ярослав Куриленко       Возможно все                Гомель            51
  996 Евгений Нуреев          ФЭУ-УПИ                     Екатеринбург      51
  997 Юрий Пичугин            96-я попытка                Новосибирск       51
                              Dixi                        Мурманск          51
      Максим Иванов           Download in program         Курск             51
                              Бомонд                      Пермь             51
  998 Александр Милованов     Альтависта                  Одесса            50
  999 Ю. Бровченко            CB-East                     Павлоград         50
 1000 Татьяна Гомонова        Камелот                     Казань            50
 1001 Андрей Подмоков         АУТС                        Харьков           50
      А. Крашенников          Email                       Ижевск            50
 1002 Елена Мальцева          Ю-2                         Волгоград         50
 1003 Алексей Гайдуков        Цвайн                       Артемовск         50
      Николай Ромуль          Дети Мельмопены             Ульяновск         50
      Виталий Баранник        Мегаполис-Прометей          Днепродзержинск   50
 1004 Сергей Кривенко         Дарджилинг                  Самара            49
 1005 Андрей Хая              Сюдажи                      Мариуполь         49
 1006 Владимир Шацкий         Ядрен батон                 Запорожье         49
 1007 Андрей Рукачев          Знатоки                     Новосибирск       49
 1008 Татьяна Юркина          Апология невежства          Саранск           49
                              Селена-Елабуга              Елабуга           49
      Екатерина Воронцова     Дрю                         Минск             49
 1009 Илья Гнездилов          Зеленая белка               Челябинск         48
 1010 Лилия Кузема            Джерело                     Павлоград         48
 1011 Андрей Богданов         Бекар                       Великие Луки      48
 1012 Виорел Мардаре          Капра                       Кишинев           48
      Валерий Чихладзе        Мановар                     Тбилиси           48
 1013 Дмитрий Малиновский     Гильотина                   Витебск           47
 1014 Светлана Рудько         Экспресс                    Даугавпилс        47
 1015 Сергей Нечипорук        Виктория                    Житомир           47
 1016 И. Лукашов              Ревю                        Кировск           47
 1017 Андрей Бурчанов         Инжэкорс                    Тосно             47
 1018 Игорь Ямчук             Протон                      Павлоград         47
      Юрий Зубанич            Трезвость и культура        Кременчуг         47
 1019 Константин Петров       Правая сторона              Москва            47
 1020 Александр Павлов        ЗК                          Нижний Тагил      47
                              МПС-2                       Бердянск          47
                              Новый миллениум             Самара            47
 1021 Руслан Головань         Смелый эксперимент          Даугавпилс        46
 1022 В. Семенец              Киевская Русь               Чернигов          46
 1023 Ренат Хайруллин         Se non e vero               Казань            46
 1024 Дмитрий Антонов         Настырные                   Челябинск         46
                              Экспромт                    Москва            46
      Лидия Калмыкова                                     Зеленоград        46
 1025 Ирина Хохлова           Персы                       Самара            45
 1026 Александр Серов         Перспектива                 Самара            45
 1027 Елена Апалькова         Ноу-хау                     Ступино           45
 1028 Сергей Васильев         Менделеевцы                 Клин              45
 1029 Ксения Чернокур         Без тормозов                Кривой Рог        45
      Е. Кучеренко            Импульс                     Северодвинск      45
      Александр Осипов        Бизончики                   Курск             45
 1030 Михаил Белоногов        Радуга МС                   Дубна             45
      Яна Мартиросова         Грозовое предупреждение     Клин              45
 1031 Кирилл Чернов           Nosferatu                   Зеленоград        44
 1032 Михаил Бибик            Бублики                     Харьков           44
 1033 Сергей Пастрыкин        ПСК                         Астрахань         44
      Валерий Коновалов       Главный банк                Красные Баррика   44
      Ренат Даутов            Блок смещения               Казань            44
                              Союз                        Екатеринбург      44
                              УргГЮА                      Екатеринбург      44
 1034 Олег Смирнов            Посторонним В               Березники         44
                              Ласточки и ласты            Калуга            44
      Артем Попов                                         Калуга            44
 1035 Андрей Глод             Liberty                     Витебск           43
      Давид Мчедлишвили       Икс                         Тбилиси           43
                              Оптимум                     Нижний Тагил      43
 1036 Владимир Локотков       Фанаты                      Челябинск         42
 1037 Сергей Кохнюк           От балды                    Брест             42
 1038 Владимир Кочнев         Красный крест               Мурманск          42
 1039 Александра Дудина       Оригинал                    Мурманск          42
                              Децибелы Троцкого                             42
 1040 Дмитрий Рудыко          Отцы                        Долгопрудный      42
 1041 Мария Евсигнеева        Йорики                      Самара            41
 1042 Глеб Меерсон            Ренессанс                   Цфат              41
 1043 Р. Кирпичников          Эверест                     Могилев           41
 1044 Алексей Квасов          Арго                        Воронеж           41
 1045 Татьяна Зубайдуллина    Интел-НГПИ                  Нижневартовск     41
      Ольга Роскошная         Улыбка                      Ульяновск         41
      Сергей Мисюреев         Ветеринария                 Москва            41
 1046 Эдуард Шагал            Универсал                   Санкт-Петербург   40
 1047 Евгений Коньков         X-Star                      Саранск           40
 1048 Татьяна Дубина          Фатум                       Запорожье         40
 1049 Ирина Миневич           Химера                      Мозырь            40
                              Аполло-13                   Санжары           40
 1050 С. Ахкозов              Апокалипсис                 Мариуполь         40
 1051 Константин Потынг       Дебаты                      Волгоград         40
 1052 Владимир Войтюк         Модна Краина                Львов             40
 1053 Галина Сидоренко        Педагог                     Харцызск          40
                              6 стульев                   Мариуполь         40
                              Kosa Nostra                 Симферополь       40
      Евгений Макаров         Хомяки                      Иваново           40
                              Сборная школьной лиги       Баку              40
 1054 Наталья Скубенко        Монополия-2                 Тернополь         40
                              Группа товарищей            Казань            40
                              Цивилизация статуса         Казань            40
 1055 Константин Коровин      Всё об АСУ                  Харьков           39
 1056 Марк Кустрич            Самосвал                    Выборг            39
 1057 Александр Юрченко       Стерх                       Минск             39
 1058 Давид Микеладзе         Ар вици                     Батуми            39
 1059 Вячеслав Санников       Палата №6                   Самара            39
 1060 Илья Аверин             УПИйцы                      Нижний Тагил      39
      Сергей Колтович         Хрусь                       Минск             39
 1061 Дмитрий Сущенко         Пасочки                     Днепропетровск    39
      Кристина Дан            Канпидю&Ко                  Тель-Авив         39
 1062 Сергей Полунин          ГУВК-2                      Санкт-Петербург   38
 1063 Дмитрий Жигулин         Оазис                       Иваново           38
 1064 Сергей Шендрик          Цеппелин                    Сумы              38
 1065 Максим Бобак            Elkrist                     Тернополь         38
 1066 Д. Ковалева             Бодун                       Николаев          38
 1067 Андрей Кравченко        Полигон                     Симферополь       38
                              ГенСеКи                     Пермь             38
      А. Жданкин              GSM                         Саратов           38
 1068 А. Долмашкин            Легион                      Саратов           37
 1069 Елена Волошина          Интеллект-оптика            Харьков           37
 1070 Ольга Сергеенко         Интеллект бэнд              Гомель            37
 1071 Мария Фарутина          Пятый угол                  Брест             37
 1072 Аркадий Николаев        Кон-тики                    Казань            37
 1073 Руслан Тайдаев          Студенты                    Воронеж           37
 1074 Влада Савинкова         Дашковцы                    Москва            37
 1075 Артем Волк              Последний шанс              Сумы              37
      Фаттахов                                            Казань            37
 1076 Андрей Тарасов          Приор                       Кривой Рог        37
      Игорь Мазин             Кащей                       Вашингтон         37
      Дмитрий Михальков       К-2                         Могилев           37
                              ОИИТНТГН                    Санкт-Петербург   37
      Роман Чуев              Дети Вассермана             Серпухов          37
 1077 С. Цыбенко              КИМ                         Харцызск          36
 1078 Станислав Горячев       Могучая кучка               Рузаевка          36
                              Чебурашки                   Екатеринбург      36
 1079                         Азазель                     Мариуполь         36
      Дмитрий Гусев           Олимп                       Ковылкино         36
                              Фортуна                     Владимир          36
 1080 Дарья Папенина          МВП                         Самара            35
 1081 Ольга Малахаева         Опаньки                     Москва            35
 1082 Алексей Горохов         Экоплей                     Якутск            35
 1083 Николай Иваненко        Мехтрансмаш                 Кременчуг         35
 1084 Евгений Шляхов          Харконены                   Днепропетровск    35
 1085 Константин Леонович     Химера                      Зеленоград        35
 1086 Алла Татаурова          Alter Ego                   Архангельск       35
 1087 Шелухин                 Nightmare ГУ ВШЭ            Москва            35
 1088                         Миранда-121                 Одесса            35
 1089 Алексей Шоломицкий      Гимназия №6(1)              Архангельск       35
      Дмитрий Макаров         Заводной апельсин           Грязи             35
 1090 Игорь Военков           Свин                        Великие Луки      35
                              Нет слов                    Пермь             35
 1091 Леонид Волосов          Westfalen Rheingers         Кельн             34
 1092 Василий Троцюк          BBC                         Кишинев           34
 1093 Дмитрий Кравцов         Мегабрейн                   Витебск           34
 1094 Анна Гиленко            САМ                         Киев              34
 1095 Алексей Руденко         Ума палата №6               Лос-Анджелес      34
 1096 Денис Гусев             Жуть                        Самара            34
                              Интел                       Лубны             34
                              Я не знаю                   Могилев           34
      М. Мельников                                        Москва            34
      Андрей Анненко          Проект Манхэттен            Пермь             34
                              Выпуск-33                   Иваново           34
 1097                         Ангельская пыль             Могилев           34
 1098 Василий Алексеев        Desperados                  Миасс             34
      Денис Тюльпин           ФА                          Москва            34
                              Alma mater                  Артемовск         34
      Д. Казарян              Натилус                     Ереван            34
      Владимир Васильев       Марс                        Ступино           33
 1099 Алексей Разборов        Триада                      Ульяновск         33
      Галина Козлова          Коза Ностра                 Симферополь       33
      Андрей Белоусов         ХБК им. Че Гевары           Одесса            33
 1100 Думитру Алайба          АСЕМ                        Кишинев           33
 1101 Олег Илясов             Amica Veritas               Ульяновск         33
      Антон Калиман           Ноль три                    Сумы              33
                              АГА                         Казань            33
 1102 Владимир Цой            Сливочная                   Выборг            32
 1103 Адель Файзрахманов      Симпсон                     Казань            32
 1104 Андрей Ничик            CUC-Gladius                 Кишинев           32
 1105                         Альтернатива                Зеленодольск      32
 1106                         ВЧС                         Казань            32
 1107 Сергей Кемежук          Аванте                      Гродно            32
 1108 Андрей Мазин            Прямая извилина             Волгоград         32
                              Сборная Лукоянова           Лукоянов          32
                              Дубль Вэ                                      32
      Дарья Голубоцкая                                    Москва            32
 1109 Елена Потанина          Миранда                     Одесса            31
 1110 Ульяна Вашуркина        Фортуна                     Нижний Тагил      31
 1111 Евгений Бучнев          LRZ                         Даугавпилс        31
 1112 Ольга Трефилова         Спящие головастики          Висагинас         31
 1113 Лилия Баталова          48 копеек                   Казань            31
 1114 Денис Давыдов           Свобода                     Саранск           31
      Филипп Новгородов       Эвр и Ко                    Уфа               31
 1115 Д. Кушнир               2C3M                        Сумы              31
      Юлия Устюжанина         Талифакуми                  Иерусалим         31
                              СФ МЭИ                      Смоленск          31
      А. Гончаров             СВ                          Харьков           31
 1116 Евгений Зильберлейб     Звенящий буй                Пало-Альто        30
 1117 Анна Еремина            Снэйк                       Харьков           30
 1118 Никита Мусатов          Альянс                      Нижний Тагил      30
 1119 Мирча Ешану             Галатасарай                 Кишинев           30
 1120 Юлия Шалаева            Какая разница               Москва            30
      Владимир Ланда          Либерия                     Киев              30
 1121 Светлана Фольц          Аскания-Nova                Новосибирск       30
                              Децл - лох!                 Владимир          30
                              Прометей                    Казань            30
      О. Образцова            Alma maters                 Архангельск       30
 1122 Галина Запорожченко     ГТО                         Одесса            29
 1123 Ольга Гулакова          ЦРУ                         Луганск           29
 1124 Виктор Кирпа            Фрам                        Херсон            29
 1125 Игорь Кузнецов          Колизей                     Рузаевка          29
 1126 Давид Арабули           Апельсин                    Мурманск          29
 1127 Олег Бабаков            Мокрое дело                 Висагинас         29
                              Жертвы Штурма               Мариуполь         29
 1128 Андрей Малько           Танкисты                    Нижний Тагил      29
      Леонид Манзий           Три капитана, не считая Кис Торонто           29
      Александр Шипиков                                   Муром             29
 1129 Сергей Канищев          Дети Юга                    Симферополь       28
 1130 А. Осипов               Меридиан                    Саранск           28
 1131 Андрей Зосимов                                      Дубна             28
 1132 Дмитрий Давыдов         От винта!                   Саранск           28
 1133                         АиТ                         Харьков           28
 1134 Екатерина Латухина      Студенты                    Архангельск       28
      Максим Савостьяненко    Молоковоз людям             Киев              28
                              Трибунал                    Баку              28
                              MiDeo                       Баку              28
                              Каста                       Сборная           28
 1135 Евгений Науменко        Рундист                     Киев              27
 1136 Александр Штриков       Суббота, 14                 Самара            27
 1137 Игорь Бурлак            ХТФ                         Одесса            27
 1138 Светлана Корягина       Альфа и омега               Одесса            27
 1139 Андрей Прокопович       Адреналин                   Кривой Рог        27
 1140 Виталий Колесов         Бладхаунд                   Пермь             27
      Алексей Бородастов      Борыч и Ко                  Екатеринбург      27
      Дмитрий Титов                                       Зеленоград        27
      Юлия Стрельникова       СТК                         Серпухов          27
                              ГЭС                         Хайфа             27
 1141 Дмитрий Пестов          Красный лапоть              Санкт-Петербург   26
 1142 В. Пьянзин              Лисма                       Саранск           26
 1143 Ирина Неуймина          Дети Патанджали             Тюмень            26
 1144 Максим Бякин            Джин                        Санкт-Петербург   26
 1145 Кристина Дан            Деймос                      Тель-Авив         26
 1146 Лиза Ефремова           Ласточки                    Казань            26
 1147 Олег Крошко             Driver                      Житомир           26
 1148 Алексей Реунов          ИЭ4                         Астрахань         26
 1149 Зосин                   Академоны                   Санкт-Петербург   26
 1150 Антон Смилевец          Бриз                        Саратов           26
      Валерий Парамонов       Сборная                     Долгопрудный      26
 1151                         Мугань                      Баку              26
      Е. Колдаева                                         Москва            26
 1152 Андрей Иотковский       По курсу                    Симферополь       25
 1153 Антон Хомутенко         СИОК - СКИТ                 Симферополь       25
 1154 Андрей Смолин           Феникс                      Кишинев           25
 1155 Борис Мурванидзе        Клио                        Иваново           25
 1156 Михаил Мозолевский      Эскалибур                   Одесса            25
      Ольга Ковальчук         Женская логика              Тула              25
      Александр Корж          Интифада                    Киев              25
                              ИЭиВ                        Южно-Сахалинск    25
                              НИКАкие                     Нижний Тагил      25
      Н. Селиванов            Созвездие                   Воронеж           25
                              Убъем Спартак               Казань            25
 1157 Константин Гольдвирт                                Великий Новгоро   24
 1158 Кольба                  Эсперантис                  Новые Санжары     24
 1159 А. Вассерман            Тетраэдр                    Хайфа             24
 1160 Ксения Кульгаева        Милленниум                  Самара            24
 1161 Отар Сабашвили          Тотус                       Тбилиси           24
 1162 Павел Полухин           6 наполеонов                Одесса            24
 1163 Пыненкова               ДСС                         Атяшево           24
 1164 Анастасия Бушланова     120 Gb                      Челябинск         24
      Захар Фадеев            Ящик                        Екатеринбург      24
 1165 Алина Макарова          Константа                   Жуковский         23
 1166 Николай Максимов        ЭМЛи 29                     Ижевск            23
 1167 Михаил Толкуев          Эврика                      Клин              23
 1168 Полина Смирнова         Пятница, 13                 Запорожье         23
 1169 Наталья Егарева         Оптиум                      Тобольск          23
 1170 Николай Хвастунов       Однако                      Саранск           23
 1171 Евгений Крышнев         Зверобой                    Могилев           23
 1172 Ильдар Исламгазин       239-1                       Санкт-Петербург   23
 1173 Вячеслав Пластун        Аваддон                     Сумы              23
 1174 М. Давтян               Плеяда                      Челябинск         23
                              ГТО-8                       Одесса            23
                              Дети альфа-распада          Мурманск          23
      К. Белозерцев           Момент истины               Кировоград        23
 1175 Екатерина Легченко      Северная звезда             Долгопрудный      23
      Александра Спирина      СуперХимки                  Химки             23
 1176 Михаил Кальницкий       Уши                         Ашгабат           22
 1177 Елена Лукьянова         Солярис                     Ялта              22
 1178 Виктор Тяпков           Аксеаносилос                Архангельск       22
 1179 Екатерина Тюрина        Судьба пациента             Самара            22
 1180 Евгений Хоружий         Антивирус                   Минск             22
 1181 Оксана Грабовая         От балды - Qwerty           Харьков           22
      Сергей Веселков         Вега                        Вологда           22
      А. Антуфьев             Авось                       Вологда           22
 1182 Эдуард Елесин           Пуп                         Нижний Тагил      22
                              ЧЕ                          Екатеринбург      22
      Екатерина Шлемина       К-212                       Баку              22
      Сергей Мещеряков                                    Зеленоград        22
      Татьяна Гринблат                                    Великий Новгоро   22
                              СССР                        Сива              22
 1183 Виталий Левченко        Ноперапон                   Николаев          21
 1184 Роман Газимагомедов     Странные игры               Воронеж           21
 1185 К. Григорьев            Нафаня                      Пермь             21
 1186 Артур Шаймарданов       Начало с конца              Уфа               21
 1187 Константин Ефремов      ЛитРус-baby                 Висагинас         21
      Михаил Смирнов          Клип                        Гродно            21
      Юлия Потапова           4+2                         Симферополь       21
 1188 Виктор Вещицкий         E-S-T                       Винница           21
 1189 Александр Третяк        Бригада                     Херсон            21
      Дмитрий Мартьянов       Минус один - альтернатива   Ковылкино         21
                              Жемчужина                   Красный Лиман     21
 1190 Денис Гурьянов          Марка                       Астрахань         21
      Иван Одинцов            Факультет                   Астрахань         21
 1191 О. Анянова              Без сахара                  Чусовой           21
      Степан Фолис            Модна Краина                Львов             21
      Евгений Крылов          ВКП-Знатоки                 Коломна           21
                              XXX                         Одесса            21
 1192 Иван Михалев            Помпасы                     Ступино           20
 1193 Ирина Кобейкина         Рубикон                     Самара            20
 1194 Юрий Старущенко         Фатум Крю                   Симферополь       20
 1195 Федор Кузнецов          Ойкос                       Волгоград         20
      Дмитрий Рогульский      Флорентина                  Архангельск       20
 1196 Михаил Барабаш          Download                    Курск             20
 1197 Юлия Далечина           Фавориты фортуны            Астрахань         20
                              Никсан                      Южно-Сахалинск    20
                              Посланники                  Нижний Тагил      20
                              Валенки                     Новосибирск       20
 1198 Вадим Мирный            Алiтет-РУХ                  Полтава           19
 1199 Юрий Фадеев             Ювентус                     Николаев          19
 1200 Даниил Костырко         Дельта                      Ялта              19
 1201 Сергей Бидный           Легион - Трудовая Украина   Павлоград         19
 1202 Эльдар Исаев            Суперхимки                  Химки             19
 1203 Максим Островский       TSF-D                       Даугавпилс        19
 1204 Денис Баглаев           Совы                        Екатеринбург      19
 1205 Дмитрий Литвиненко      Стерх                       Ковылкино         19
 1206                         Легион                      Брест             19
 1207 Тимур Черепеня          Адреналин                   Луганск           19
 1208 Дмитрий Трошин          Хим-team                    Нижний Тагил      19
 1209 Виталий Симон           Черная дыра                 Чикаго            19
 1210 Сергей Гах              Озверевшие гномики          Брест             19
 1211 А. Ибрагимов            Альянс                      Казань            19
                              Рюмка чаю                   Мурманск          19
                              Москиты                     Казань            19
 1212 Виктор Куклин           Отделы                      Нижний Тагил      19
      Инна Фурманова          1 декабря                   Нью-Йорк          19
 1213 Наталья Севостьянова    Синяя птица                 Липецк            19
                              БТК                         Казань            19
 1214 Елизавета Скольбушевска Зоопарк                     Хайфа             19
 1215 Василий Шейкин          Джем-сейшн                  Ашгабат           18
      С. Андреевская          Дипломат-2                  Санкт-Петербург   18
 1216 Павел Погасий           Стрела                      Ступино           18
 1217 Сергей Табакар          Оскар                       Херсон            18
 1218 Антон Ротанов           Raido                       Симферополь       18
 1219 Владислав Гладкий       Аларма                      Херсон            18
 1220 Анатолий Кононов        Кино                        Ялта              18
 1221 А. Яровенко             КМС                         Одесса            18
      Валерий Толкач          Железобетонный ЮХ           Гродно            18
 1222 Павел Мосько            Воргашор                    Воркута           18
 1223 Валериу Маня            Фаренгейт 451               Кишинев           18
                              Эксперимент                 Владимир          18
      Ильгиз Феткуллов        Волжанка                    Ульяновск         18
      Кирилл Прокофьев                                    Зеленоград        18
      И. Хатунцев             Команда метростроителей им. Харьков           18
      Игаль Карпинский        Континуум                   Кармиель          18
      Екатерина Сачкова       Амазонки                    Коломна           18
 1224 Кирилл Соляр            Траффик                     Одесса            18
 1225 М. Рогова               Нить Ариадны                Куеда             17
 1226 Алексей Ляхов           Буйство мозга               Самара            17
 1227 Семен Меерсон           Дипломат-учителя            Санкт-Петербург   17
 1228 Илья Хоробров           Авось                       Северодвинск      17
 1229 Дмитрий Ушаков          Альянс                      Одесса            17
                              ДГМА-Пополам                Краматорск        17
 1230 Вероника Боханцов       Стрэинеле                   Кишинев           17
 1231 Михаил Максимовский     Клио                        Архангельск       16
 1232 Михаил Коциевский       Киви                        Одесса            16
 1233 Анатолий Сапрыкин       Тайм-аут                    Самара            16
 1234 Оксана Полякова         Нау-Хау                     Николаев          16
 1235 О. Бабаева              Карамельки                  Малая Виска       16
 1236 Иван Капустин           Феникс                      Долгопрудный      16
 1237 Александр Долганов      ДИМа                        Саранск           16
 1238                         X-men                       Харьков           16
 1239 Шалва Абрамишвили       Тквлипшани                  Тбилиси           16
 1240 Карлен Карапетян        ДИИТ-Гладиус                Днепропетровск    16
      Дубанков                Stringer                    Ковылкино         16
 1241 Гаривадская                                         Москва            16
 1242 Широков                 Мечта ГУ ВШЭ                Москва            16
 1243 Родякин                                             Москва            16
 1244 Е. Идилис               SV 53                       Одесса            16
 1245 Александр Скрипник      Трезвенность и культура     Кременчуг         16
                              X-мен                       Харьков           16
 1246 Александр Горбиков      Галерка                     Чикаго            16
 1247 Андрей Шорников         F63.ЧГК                     Днепропетровск    16
      А. Тереханов            Хорошо!                     Нытва             16
                              Орлы                        Севастополь       16
                              Зеркало                     Нижний Тагил      16
      Мате Читанава           Neo                         Тбилиси           16
      Георгий Хуцишвили       Радикал                     Тбилиси           16
                              2                           Житомир           16
                              3                           Житомир           16
                              Bad Brain                   Курск             16
                              Connect                     Астрахань         16
                              UA                          Житомир           16
                              АК                          Винница           16
                              Бонжур                      Астрахань         16
                              Бух. зачет                  Винница           16
                              Драйвер                     Житомир           16
                              Кредо                       Воронеж           16
                              Метаморфозы                 Архангельск       16
 1248 Виталий Жуселис         MayDay                      Даугавпилс        15
 1249 Дмитрий Гольдберг       Тау                         Ришон Ле-Цион     15
 1250 Александр Бурда         Академики                   Чикаго            15
 1251 Эдуард Парсаданян       Без тормозов                Выборг            15
 1252 Анастасия Канашкина     Джалита                     Ялта              15
 1253 Сергей Байрачный        От винта - Эскалибур        Харьков           15
 1254 Александр Кулигин       Тормоза удачи               Вологда           15
 1255 Антон Громов            239-2                       Санкт-Петербург   15
 1256 Марк Мендельман         Менты - Континуум           Кармиель          15
 1257 Валиахметов             Фортуна                     Уфа               15
 1258 Сергей Хить             Гимназисты                  Коломна           15
 1259 Денис Грачев            Ника                        Озеры             15
 1260                         Школа №21 - 1               Ковров            15
                              Ёжики-зубоскалы             Полтава           15
 1261 Давид Товмасян          Эрдокс                      Ереван            15
 1262 Елена Масленникова      Шесть извилин               Уфа               15
 1263 Артем Колесов           РПГ-6                       Пермь             15
 1264 Олег Накурда            Армагеддон                  Одесса            15
      Павел Алексеев          Потенциал                   Кременчуг         15
      Сергей Шейкин           Сливки общества             Тюмень            15
 1265 Андрей Сябро            Шестое чувство              Харьков           15
                              Рулис                       Харцызск          15
      Анна Абовян             Импульс                     Ереван            15
      Мария Шевховцева                                    Самара            15
      Вячеслав Утробин        Зона поражения              Березники         15
                              Второе дыхание              Одесса            15
 1266 П. Кочурко              Глория                      Брест             14
 1267 Хемра Атабаев           Алтын Асыр                  Ашгабат           14
 1268 Олег Каримов            По приколу                  Витебск           14
 1269 Павел Лысенко           Феникс                      Кременчуг         14
 1270 Андрей Стаханов         Альфа и омега               Харьков           14
 1271 Игорь Бельцман          Пробка                      Кобленц           14
 1272 Светлана Орнатская      Брысь                       Нью-Йорк          14
 1273 Анастасия Мирсанова     Imagine                     Уфа               14
 1274 Владимир Земсков        Литос-Клио                  Иваново           14
 1275 Татьяна Прохорычева     Дурилки картонные           Висагинас         14
 1276 Андрей Беспалов                                     Красная Горбатк   14
 1277 Юрий Сальцин            Росток                      Луховицы          14
 1278 Евгений Буланцев        Эрудариум                   Северодвинск      14
                              Восток                      Казань            14
      Кира Фридман            Герилья                     Гродно            14
      Арамаис Касумян         Нархоз                      Кривой Рог        14
 1279 Алексей Дроздов         АМФИ                        Великие Луки      14
 1280 Сергей Никулин          I                           Северодвинск      14
 1281 Ольга Хмель             Школа №1                    Радужный          14
 1282 Анна Янух               Цунами                      Одесса            14
      Ю. Холодова             Кирум                       Кировоград        14
      Константин Керпель      Лотос                       Казань            14
                              ОК                                            14
      Александр Владимиров    Мы из гнезда                Ульяновск         14
 1283 Борис Калашников        Арион                       Ивантеевка        13
 1284 Денис Новокщенов        Эрудит                      Сатка             13
 1285 Инна Белая              Коряги                      Вашингтон         13
 1286 Ю. Кренев               Седьмой легион              Ульяновск         13
 1287 Евгений Белогуров       220 - Pro                   Харьков           13
 1288 Араик Аветисян          Пента                       Ереван            13
 1289 Олег Хирич              Зеленоградские хроники      Зеленоград        13
 1290 Константин Мельников    Политон                     Саранск           13
 1291 Ольга Белозерова        www.185.ru                  Нижний Тагил      13
      Инна Рохмистрова        Пьяный Винни-Пух            Самара            13
                              Глория                      Минск             13
 1292 Александр Варнов        Первачки-дипломаты          Мариуполь         13
      Пакулин                                             Ковров            13
      Е. Гончарова            Феникс                      Новосибирск       13
 1293 Михаил Хон              Друзья                      Астрахань         13
 1294 Виталие Корничук        Асаки                       Кишинев           13
                              Русский стандарт            Челябинск         13
      Дмитрий Снигирев        Бочкарев                    Сатка             13
                              Межгород                    Березники         13
      Константин Ливанов      Ящик Пандоры                Тель-Авив         13
      Евгений Трифонов        Глобус                      Йокнеам           13
      Виктор Фомин                                        Дубна             13
 1295 Александр Буданов       Эрудит                      Муром             12
 1296 Олег Брага              Студень                     Переславль-Зале   12
 1297 Вадим Браташов          Жар-птица                   Киев              12
 1298 Максим Симченков        Гранит                      Мурманск          12
 1299 Александр Ремез         Максимум                    Тернополь         12
 1300 Константин Вандышев     Мегаполис                   Сумы              12
 1301 Валерий Воевудский      Маразматики                 Торонто           12
                              Телепузики                  Запорожье         12
 1302 Антон Буторин           Радикал                     Архангельск       12
 1303 Марьянов                Альфа-бета                  Николаев          12
 1304 Владимир Гармаш         Reject                      Винница           12
                              Реникса                     Артемовск         12
 1305 Андрей Перчун           Айфос                       Кишинев           12
                              Артель                      Нижний Тагил      12
                              Фартовые                    Нижний Тагил      12
      Е. Усранов              Белый квадрат               Ульяновск         12
      Алексей Белов                                       Зеленоград        12
                              КИФЛ                                          12
 1306 Ирина Взюкова           Комитет по культуре         Ивантеевка        11
 1307 Дмитрий Дюжинкин        Дикари                      Инсар             11
 1308 Сергей Семенчатенко     Еноты                       Ростов-на-Дону    11
      Вадим Дмитриев          167                         Гродно            11
      Антон Фирсов            Горняки                     Кривой Рог        11
 1309 Александр Обухов        9Б                          Миасс             11
 1310 Александр Харламов      Амадеус                     Астрахань         11
 1311 Дмитрий Долгов          Аспирин                     Челябинск         11
                              Народная партия             Астрахань         11
 1312 Думитру Брагиш          БиБАГС                      Кишинев           11
                              ЗДВИК                       Владимир          11
                              Kohelet                                       11
      Артем Крупский          СВИНАльфа                   Великие Луки      11
      Артур Гаффанов          Джэм                        Тюмень            11
      Н. Бондарев             РезусФактор                 Харьков           11
 1313 Валерия Белова          Квантор                     Коломна           11
      Айдар Бекчинтаев        Без комментариев            Москва            11
                              Факультет                   Кудымкар          11
                              Zweinsamkeit                Архангельск       11
 1314 Владимир Негрий         Альянс-ПГТУ                 Мариуполь         10
 1315 Е. Лихошерст            Фишка                       Горловка          10
 1316 Дмитрий Васьковский     Капитан Джек                Житомир           10
 1317 Леонид Парчинский       Эридан                      Полоцк            10
 1318 Василий Панкин          Надежда                     Б. Березники      10
 1319 Андрей Астраханцев      Авакс                       Харьков           10
 1320 Ольга Пустовалова       Базис                       Кишинев           10
 1321 Светлана Алешина        2+3                         Винница           10
 1322 Ренат Факиев            Rex of brain - БашГУ        Уфа               10
 1323 Андрей Мотыженков       Ягуар                       Северодвинск      10
 1324 Никита Сульдин          Ника                        Краснослободск    10
 1325                         КГБ                         Брест             10
 1326 Борисова                УБД                         Червень           10
 1327 Максим Никулин          Плюшки                      Северодвинск      10
                              Бушканец и Ко               Казань            10
 1328 Сергей Васильев         Огонь и вода                Нижний Тагил      10
      Армен Хачатрян          РАУ-1                       Ереван            10
                              Пагоня                      Пермь             10
                              Телепузики                  Днепропетровск    10
      Любовь Лапсчикова                                   Зеленоград        10
                              Нефтчи                      Баку              10
      Александра Бойкова      Фемида                      Ступино           10
      Ольга Стебнева          Легранд                     Дубна             10
                              Форсаж                      Самара            10
                              Молния                      Йокнеам           10
                              Al Casar                    Одесса            10
 1329 Александр Литвак        Микс                        Хайфа              9
 1330 Асия Салахиева          Мамбуту                     Ульяновск          9
 1331 Наиль Тумпаров          РБЛ                         Саранск            9
 1332 Мария Мишкина           Компромисс                  Саранск            9
 1333 Андрей Ольшминдт        Злые демоны                 Харьков            9
 1334 Денис Смирнов           New game                    Курск              9
 1335 Ольга Курицина          Интер                       Чернушка           9
 1336 Анастасия Ефимова       Десперадо                   Брест              9
 1337 Никита Калинин          Дятлы                       Пермь              9
 1338 Мария Лукьяненко        Центрально-городской лицей  Кривой Рог         9
      Андрей Герасимов        Импульс                     Ивантеевка         9
      Е. Демидова             СК Средиземье               Николаев           9
                              Подросток                   Мурманск           9
 1339 Сергей Пишванов         Союз                        Нижний Тагил       9
      Евгений Забудько        Как нас киданули            Бердянск           9
      Алина Прохорова         ЛитРус-children             Висагинас          9
 1340 Анна Фишкина            Солярис                     Пало-Альто         9
      Евгения Мурашова        Пираньки                    Маарду             9
      Алена Петрова           Квинтет                     Одесса             9
      Алексей Морозов         Планетарий 331              Киев               9
      Марина Смолина          Сириус                      Кишинев            9
                              Дикие кабаны                                   9
                              Бегемот и Ко                                   9
                              Handshake                                      9
                              Первый блин                                    9
                              Сборная                     Нижний Тагил       9
 1341 Андрей Хан              Мозговая атака              Тюмень             9
      В. Латушкин                                         Казань             9
                              Легион                      Могилев            9
      Ф. Богопольский         КМТ                         Лос-Анджелес       9
 1342 Наталья Парфенова       Brain                       Херсон             9
                              Драйв                       Малая Виска        9
      Александр Демочко       Пятый элемент               Явне               9
 1343 Яков Некрич             Квадратура круга            Бонн               8
 1344 Игорь Кашперский        Лисички                     Хайфа              8
 1345 Константин Головань     Сотрясение мозга            Челябинск          8
 1346 Алевтина Сычева         Утопия                      Самара             8
 1347 Артур Попов             Парабеллум-ПГТУ             Мариуполь          8
 1348 Сергей Зырянов          Вирус                       Уфа                8
 1349 Александр Баренбойм     Перцы                       Кишинев            8
 1350 Александра Сладкова     №18                         Львов              8
 1351 Алексей Козлов          Шанс                        Зеленоград         8
 1352 Николай Будник          Гародня                     Гродно             8
 1353 Рычкова                 Сириус-IQ                   Гомель             8
      Анжелика Трофимова      Лика                        Новосибирск        8
 1354 Ольга Щеголькова        Тугрики                     Киев               8
 1355 Александр Жиров         Экспериментаторы            Днепродзержинск    8
      Антон Замойский         Тундра-Глория               Минск              8
 1356 Марат Кашаев            Паноптикум                  Уфа                8
                              Вертолеты                   Запорожье          8
      О. Дудко                Компанера                   Нежин              8
                              Им. Довженко                Минск              8
      Введенский              СКВ                         Санкт-Петербург    8
 1357 Владимир Лесков         Рында                       Одесса             8
      Антон Макаров           Литера                      Новосибирск        8
                              Бригада                     Астрахань          8
 1358 А. Грешникова           Гюрза                       Воронеж            8
                              Эйдос                       Нижний Тагил       8
      Чевников                                                               8
      Д. Таможников           BBC                         Харьков            8
      И. Иванкова             Рокеан                      Харьков            8
      Виталий Мищенко         Дети Софии                  Железнодорожный    8
 1359 Ю. Терехина             Пума                        Челябинск          8
                              Кассиопея                   Звездный           8
      Анатолий Антыков        Трасса                      Воронеж            8
                              Чебурашкины дети            Бердянск           8
 1360 Дмитрий Лавров          Лавр                        Хайфа              8
      Юлия Устинова           Умники и умницы             Коломна            8
 1361 Станислав Волченков     Авось                       Ашгабат            7
 1362 Е. Ткаченко             Белая ворона                Николаев           7
 1363 Александр Ткачуковский                              Киев               7
 1364 Александр Селехов       Логос-Вега                  Южно-Сахалинск     7
 1365 Анатолий Майбурд        Дырочка-новые               Чикаго             7
 1366                         Сокол                       Сокол              7
 1367 Илья Бойцов             UFO                         Ивантеевка         7
 1368 Л. Евко                 Шок                         Малая Виска        7
 1369 М. Михайличенко         АРИУ                        Бердянск           7
 1370 Руфина Вайнерман        ГУВК-1                      Санкт-Петербург    7
 1371 Светлана Копыцина       Чертова дюжина              Бердянск           7
 1372 Д. Булаков              Чайники                     Челябинск          7
 1373 Юрий Голова             Белая сова                  Нижний Тагил       7
 1374 Виктор Пермяков         Генераторы серых клеток     Пермь              7
 1375 Антон Лесик             F-1                         Киев               7
 1376 Алексей Ромащук         Педагог                     Николаев           7
 1377 Анна Сергеева           Башню снесло                Волгоград          7
 1378 В. Абдулазиров          Им. Папы Римского           Чайковский         7
                              Созвездие                   Артемовск          7
                              МИЭПовцы                    Мурманск           7
 1379 Константин Кузьмин      Металлург                   Нижний Тагил       7
      Жабенко                 Шестеро из ГУВКа            Санкт-Петербург    7
      Елена Соколова          Симс                        Ковров             7
      Александр Милько        Шара                        Харцызск           7
 1380 Илья Ферин              Альянс                      Архангельск        7
                              Черный бублик               Краматорск         7
      Алексей Васев           СТО                         Одесса             7
                              Светлый путь                Владимир           7
                              Надежда клуба                                  7
      Григорий Алхазов        FAQ                         Кишинев            7
      Максим Усанин           Ил-2                        Березники          7
      Денис Березин           Эксодус                     Нижневартовск      7
      Цеховолова              Гомель-Одесса               Сборная            7
      А. Накладова                                        Москва             7
                              Шухер                       Херсон             7
      Роман Аронов            Red bulls                   Кармиель           7
      Олег Громов             Школа №9                    Дубна              7
 1381 Карен Григорян          Каскад                      Ашгабат            6
 1382                         ЖИТИ                        Житомир            6
 1383 Алексей Пушняк          От винта - Фанера-транзит   Харьков            6
 1384 Садовников              Виктория                    Ульяновск          6
 1385 Огреба                  Скиттеры                    Симферополь        6
 1386 Максим Абражевич        КГБ                         Выборг             6
 1387 Станислав Селезнев      Отряд ежей                  Самара             6
 1388 Андрей Буранов          Абрис                       Самара             6
 1389 Юрий Прокофьев          Прикол                      Николаев           6
 1390 Дарья Макаренко         Арго                        Павлоград          6
 1391 Павел Гусаров           Новая версия                Красноармейск      6
 1392 О. Бойко                Ромашка                     Нежин              6
 1393 А. Черномазов           Праздная ящерица            Нью-Йорк           6
 1394 Сергей Кулиш            Sapienti sat                Гомель             6
 1395 Юрий Шмонский           Нир-ванна                   Нью-Йорк           6
 1396 Дмитрий Никонов         Энергия                     Уфа                6
 1397 Олеся Карякина          Исида-Юниор                 Саранск            6
 1398 Татьяна Григорьева      №8                          Львов              6
 1399 Мотузюк                 Раздолбаи                   Дубна              6
      Кирилл Новиков          Эрудит                      Ивантеевка         6
      Т. Газив                Добрый вечер                Уфа                6
      Н. Моргунова            ВАГС                        Волгоград          6
      А. Лемдянов             Джалита-2                   Ялта               6
      К. Петров               Ф.А.С.-плюс                 Ялта               6
      М. Быкова               Три на три                  Лафайет            6
                              Карм. Монстр.               Брест              6
 1400 Павел Заикин            Горячие головы              Волгоград          6
      А. Волобуев             Феникс                      Нежин              6
 1401 Евгений Муратков        Филин                       Нижний Тагил       6
      Екатерина Головчук      WWW                         Северодвинск       6
      Майя Гольц              Спектр                      Казань             6
 1402 Денис Новокшонов        Два капитана                Челябинск          6
      Роман Будылин           ДНН                         Нижний Новгород    6
 1403 Иннокентий Лапшин       Слон                        Челябинск          6
 1404 Владислав Губарь        Сила                        Одесса             6
                              Паром                       Донецк             6
      В. Сибирь               Литавры                     Одесса             6
      Н. Черкашин             Девика и Ко                 Днепропетровск     6
                              Кольчуга                    Владимир           6
                              ВЕШЧ                        Днепропетровск     6
 1405                         Гончарный круг              Челябинск          6
      А. Гурова               Единство                    Красновишерск      6
 1406                         Реал                        Луганск            6
 1407 Игорь Удовиченко        No Doubt                    Житомир            6
      Елена Шибанова          Факел                       Ульяновск          6
      Ольга Полищук                                       Самара             6
      Надежда Марчук          Надежда                     Ялта               6
      Евгений Белый           ОК                          Вашингтон          6
      Сергей Трофимов         Крокодил в ванной           Екатеринбург       6
                              WWW                         Кунгур             6
                              Икс                         Симферополь        6
 1408 Алексей Поволоцкий      Happy end                   Вологда            5
 1409 Анджей Аполионис        Химера                      Даугавпилс         5
 1410 Леонид Жовтыло          Сало-мандры                 Палеевка           5
 1411 Елена Костюкович        Норд-ост                    Могилев            5
 1412 Д. Шкилев               Коллегиум                   Чернигов           5
 1413 Александр Бушуев        Кузя                        Пермь              5
 1414 Василий Боровой         Дышите носом                Выборг             5
 1415                         Компакт-диски               Брест              5
 1416 Дмитрий Киндрук         Морг                        Брест              5
 1417 Наталия Баша                                        Дубна              5
 1418 Владимир Нагуля         Сон разума                  Торонто            5
 1419 П. Останина             ЧП                          Пермь              5
                              Scorpio                     Мурманск           5
 1420 Елена Степанова         Сквозняк                    Нижний Тагил       5
 1421 Игорь Попеня            Квадрига                    Гродно             5
      Назарова                Школьнички                  Кольчугино         5
      Глеб Поварницын         Паровозик                   Нижний Тагил       5
      Влад Путич              HPD                         Житомир            5
 1422 Алексей Волков          Мотылек                     Иваново            5
      Егор Федянин            Шик                         Новый Шарап        5
      А. Калистратов          Гексоген                    Железногорск       5
                              LTV                         Артемовск          5
 1423 Владислава Туркина      Эрудиты                     Артемовск          5
      Евгений Кравцов         Гимназия                    Одесса             5
 1424 Алексей Камчаткин       Мы                          Одесса             5
 1425 Топор                   Эрудиты                     Одесса             5
      Андрей Соколов          Б-52                        Одесса             5
      Раиса Вердеш            ООО                         Кишинев            5
 1426 Елена Замша             Политехника                 Кишинев            5
                              Успеть за 60 сек            Днепропетровск     5
                              F 63.0                      Днепропетровск     5
      Сергей Мисюряев                                     Зеленоград         5
      Марат Станкевич                                     Зеленоград         5
      Руслан Фросиняк         Гости из будущего           Кировоград         5
      Модест Ронинский        Горный институт             Воркута            5
      С. Панивский            Сухарь                      Харьков            5
 1427 Евгений Волков          Вита                        Озеры              5
      Санам Искендерова       Грейсп                      Баку               5
      Е. Гаривардская                                     Москва             5
      Сергей Зигангиров       Ноль                        Винница            5
                              Ноудаут                     Житомир            5
      Гиля Корнилова          Охотники за удачей          Явне               5
                              Крушилики                   Самара             5
 1428 Алексей Фоминичев       38,8                        Череповец          4
 1429 Яков Зайдельман         Пузляры                                        4
 1430 Виталий Чепижный        КРЭК                        Кременчуг          4
 1431 Анна Пех                Пятница, 13                 Запорожье          4
 1432 Вячеслав Векшин         Флибустьеры                 Сатка              4
 1433 Алексей Ларин           Самотлор-НЭПИ               Нижневартовск      4
 1434 Ярослав Баханцов        Млечный путь                Симферополь        4
 1435 Александр Мозговенко    Рубикон                     Норильск           4
 1436 Любовь Самарина         Сигма                       Тюмень             4
 1437 Сергей Тезин            Пилигрим                    Ельники            4
 1438 Андрей Рыжков           Ринтар                      Гродно             4
 1439 Сергей Сарканцев        Эрудит                      Нижний Тагил       4
 1440 Ольга Афонина           Нас не догонят              Астрахань          4
 1441 Екатерина Глинева       Орион                       Мариуполь          4
 1442 Алексей Лобов           Empty                       Пермь              4
 1443 Илья Аксенов            Супер-Мозг                  Пермь              4
 1444 В. Рахматуллина         МИПУ                        Чайковский         4
 1445 Виктория Мельникова     Пятый элемент               Нижний Тагил       4
                              Net                         Таллинн            4
      Михаил Потапов          Ять                         Висагинас          4
      Михаил Климович         7UP                         Волковыск          4
 1446                         Пионер                      Запорожье          4
 1447 Глеб Дильман            Обломки                     Киров              4
                              Солянка                     Нижний Новгород    4
      Маргарита Гадельшина    Авось                       Уфа                4
      Юрий Швед               Пит                         Киев               4
      Владимир Гитов          Все с начала                Саратов            4
      Альтман                 Хабат                       Санкт-Петербург    4
 1448 Константин Откаленко    СКВАД                       Винница            4
 1449 Константин Горбенко     Семья                       Харцызск           4
 1450 И. Пронин               Потенциал                   Харцызск           4
      Мария Матвиенко         Звезды-3000                 Великие Луки       4
      Константин Никитин      Афалина                     Новосибирск        4
                              Ежики-зубоскалы             Полтава            4
      Ханцис                  ББТ                         Одесса             4
      Нина Громова            Скаженi бiлки               Запорожье          4
      Юлия Надточий           Дети саботажа               Сумы               4
                              Первачки                    Владимир           4
                              Актив                       Днепропетровск     4
                              Пентагон                    Челябинск          4
                              ФальсифЁкацЁя               Львов              4
                              Мартовское безумие          Полтава            4
      Кирилл Соколин                                      Зеленоград         4
      А. Шульдешов            Мрёя                        Харьков            4
      Р. Дейнека              Профи                       Харьков            4
                              Путин                       Воронеж            4
                              СалоМандры                  Малая Виска        4
                              Спектрин                    Казань             4
      Анастасия Фердинандова  Крылья                      Коломна            4
 1451 Илья Морозов            Инвалиды                    Архангельск        3
 1452 А. Мирнородский         Шестидесятники              Кишинев            3
 1453 Сергей Свекла           Escape                      Одесса             3
 1454 Юрий Гладыш             Ивантеевка-ТВ               Ивантеевка         3
 1455 М. Григорьева           Эврика                      Кизел              3
 1456 Денис Кулагин           КАГОРта                     Мариуполь          3
 1457 Сергей Володин          Кошмар Кореиза              Ялта               3
 1458 А. Головчанский         Вангеры                     Пермь              3
 1459 Александр Куницкий      МН                          Житомир            3
 1460 Л. Саенко               Миллениум                   Запорожье          3
 1461 Александр Гимадеев      Самосвал                    Выборг             3
 1462                         Солнечный свет              Полтава            3
 1463 Дмитрий Пиканов         Форум                       Самара             3
 1464 Мария Мальцева                                      Ивантеевка         3
 1465 Валерий Ахметов         The brains                  Уфа                3
 1466 Михаил Язев             Фортуна                     Губаха             3
 1467 Елена Лошматина         ВДХ                         Пермь              3
 1468 Олейник                 СИЭУ                        Симферополь        3
 1469 Андрей Погорелов        IQ                          Одесса             3
 1470 Федор Григоращенко      ТМ-47                       Кишинев            3
 1471 Руслан Нескин           Фотон                       Череповец          3
 1472 Евгения Баранова        Статус: Тяжелый случай      Ялта               3
 1473 Олег Девятайкин         Новое поколение             Краснослободск     3
 1474 И. Блюменталь           Ништяки                     Запорожье          3
 1475 Константин Глушенков    ФБР                         Ашгабат            3
 1476 Галина Варламова        3+3                         Чайковский         3
 1477                         Дилетанты                   Уфа                3
 1478 Дмитрий Гаврилин        Питхайя-бум                 Ивантеевка         3
 1479 Сергей Свинтицкий       Форум-юниорс                Могилев            3
 1480 Диана Зась              От винта - Сириус           Харьков            3
 1481 Денис Хлевной           Авиаколледж                 Кривой Рог         3
 1482 Диана Нурбакова         Братство кольца             Пермь              3
      Д. Куваев               IQ                          Самара             3
      Р. Мирсаяпов            120                         Уфа                3
 1483 Василий Щербаченко      Зоопарк                     Волгоград          3
 1484 Анастасия Мановская     Perpetuum Mobile            Иваново            3
      Д. Бородай              XXX                         Запорожье          3
      Наталья Адамова         Через тернии к звездам      Ивантеевка         3
                              Южный                       Одесса             3
                              Финэк                       Мурманск           3
                              РЭКУ                        Казань             3
 1485 Татьяна Зайцева         Бродяги                     Нижний Тагил       3
 1486                         Фристайл                    Сатка              3
                              Элпис                       Сокол              3
 1487 Дарья Лиференко         Восток                      Житомир            3
 1488 Борис Ольхов            17,45                       Киев               3
      Илья Жевников           Сейчас придумаем            Долгопрудный       3
      Евгений Додукало        Ассорти                     Кривой Рог         3
 1489 Валерий Дыков           Экспромт                    Волгоград          3
      Денис Котович           Горизонт                    Тюмень             3
      Эдуард Гатауллин        Аварийный выход             Уфа                3
      Дмитрий Сыркин          Киндзмараули                Санкт-Петербург    3
      Олеся Розманова         Нирвана                     Тобольск           3
      Олег Бойчук             Смак                        Киев               3
      Виктор Евграфов         Old Star's                  Владимир           3
      Максим Волнухин         Десяточка                   Ангарск            3
      Дмитрий Баранов         Легион                      Тюмень             3
 1490 Михаил Сафро            Тепловоз                    Торонто            3
 1491 Кирилл Кобелев          Футуристы                   Пермь              3
      Екатерина Овсяницкая    ЛБР                         Маарду             3
      А. Чепижко              За коммунизмъ               Одесса             3
      Алексей Лагода          The best                    Одесса             3
                              Застава-1                   Одесса             3
 1492 Кирилл Черницов         Ч.У.Х.А.Х.А.                Переславль-Зале    3
 1493 Еужен Лукианчук         Фридом                      Кишинев            3
 1494 Олег Кристал            Терра Нова                  Кишинев            3
                              Мозговеды                   Владимир           3
                              Тверикс                     Владимир           3
                              Белый попугай                                  3
                              Камикадзе                   Днепропетровск     3
      С. Казанцев             Шмон                        Александровск      3
      В. Ровняков             Гимназия №3                 Архангельск        3
                              Саурон                      Харьков            3
                              Супермозг                   Нижний Тагил       3
                              Блазан                      Могилев            3
      Антон Шпортко           ЮУрГУ-2                     Нижневартовск      3
      Олег Лаухин             Стратовариус                Выборг             3
      М. Миндич               Фемида                      Харьков            3
 1495 Ирина Тарасова          Эврика                      Озеры              3
      Михаил Фуфаев           Легран                      Дубна              3
      Инна Шугаева            Надежда                     Серпухов           3
                              Форум 1                     Винница            3
                              Ураган                      Одесса             3
                              7-й игрок                   Одесса             3
 1496 Ольга Степанова         ГусьКИ И..                  Гусь-Хрустальны    2
 1497 Еужен Спэтару           Гаудеамус                   Кишинев            2
 1498 А. Пятков               Нота Бене                   Пермь              2
 1499 Олег Яковлев            Альт                        Мариуполь          2
 1500 Виолетта Стрелкова      Ва-банкъ                    Пермь              2
 1501 Алексей Свирин                                      Коломна            2
 1502                         Брат тва                    Ровно              2
 1503 Ринат Хаматдинов        Эрудит                      Уфа                2
 1504 Инна Дрозник            На дне                      Нью-Йорк           2
 1505 Денис Четаев            Максимка                    Комсомольский      2
 1506 Анна Сафронова          Баобабы и Дед               Чернигов           2
 1507 Евгений Жолудев         По курсу Батькiвщины        Симферополь        2
 1508                         Французский бульвар         Одесса             2
 1509 Юрий Каршин             Гнобусс                     Даугавпилс         2
 1510 Елена Сальникова        Рыжий штопор                Пермь              2
 1511 Александр Саликов       ФНП                         Саранск            2
 1512 Максим Целепко          Новая эра                   Брест              2
 1513 Станислав Лысенко       Ноздрюли                    Пермь              2
 1514 Юлия Родникова          Fatum                       Запорожье          2
 1515 Мария Матвиенко         Звезды-2000                 Великие Луки       2
 1516 Ксения Киричкова        Вавилон                     Уфа                2
 1517 Клим Егошин                                         Пермь              2
 1518 Наталья Попова          Бриз                        Пермь              2
 1519 Иван Шило               Dream Team                  Красноармейск      2
 1520 Максим Соловьев         ЦГЛ                         Кривой Рог         2
 1521 Александр Бородецкий    Каскад                      Климовск           2
 1522 Василий Шишко           Моритури                    Брест              2
 1523 Вячеслав Воронин        Яблоко                      Березники          2
 1524 Владимир Гурьянов       Свободный полет             Саранск            2
 1525 Андрей Шевченко         Империя                     Сумы               2
 1526 Андрей Бирковский       Как-нибудь                  Чернигов           2
 1527 Александр Нигматуллин   Атлант                      Николаев           2
      Новиков                 Бэмс                        Ромоданово         2
      Валентина Шмидова       Эпизод 4                    Гомель             2
 1528 Евгения Наумкина        Адреналин                   Климовск           2
 1529 А. Андронов             Селектро                    Саранск            2
 1530 Екатерина Соловьева     Хаос                        Якутск             2
      А. Некрасов             P.S.                        Пермь              2
      А. Шаймухаметов         Недоросли+                  Казань             2
      Д. Торшин               The Masters                 Уфа                2
      А. Мироненко            Ростов-Ren-TV               Ростов-на-Дону     2
      П. Черкашин             Цветы жизни                 Львов              2
 1531 Виталий Фраленко        Феникс                      Переславль-Зале    2
 1532                         Space                       Чайковский         2
                              Факел                       Мурманск           2
 1533 Дмитрий Краснов         Цех 815                     Нижний Тагил       2
                              Виктория                    Нарва              2
      Виктор Батареев         НМетАУ                      Кривой Рог         2
      Игорь Режец             БТР                         Кривой Рог         2
      Сергей Миронов          Покс                        Долгопрудный       2
      Горошков                Плас                        Санкт-Петербург    2
      Мария Лупандина         25                          Северодвинск       2
      Александр Зайченко      Дежавю                      Сумы               2
      Рустам Галимов          ДМВ                         Уфа                2
      Иван Шерстнев           Jam                         Тюмень             2
      Юрий Панов              Homo Ludens                 Тюмень             2
      Александр Войтко        Глюк-1                      Новоград-Волынс    2
      Антон Родич             Стил                        Витебск            2
      Сергей Гончаров         Проект Манхэттен            Пермь              2
      Виталий Штефан          Мизер                       Киев               2
      Евгений Бойко           Молотки                     Челябинск          2
      Антон Лебедев           Ил-2                        Саранск            2
      Михаил Быстров          Гражданская оборона         Новосибирск        2
      Александр Фудин         С.Э.Л.                      Ковылкино          2
      Ирина Соловьева         Мечта                       Одесса             2
      Марина Глинская         12 баллов                   Одесса             2
      Любовь Гонуц            Виктория                    Одесса             2
                              Атланта                     Баку               2
      Евгений Горунов         Карапузы-2                  Сумы               2
      Ион Бескиеру            Скорпионс                   Кишинев            2
                              ЮИ                          Владимир           2
                              Вита                        Владимир           2
                              Ворон                       Екатеринбург       2
                              IQ<0                        Днепропетровск     2
                              Интер7а                     Днепропетровск     2
                              Экономикс                   Сатка              2
 1534 Лев Кучинский           No Pasaran                  Дубна              2
 1535 А. Старкова             Бонус-младший               Верещагино         2
                              Ва-банк                     Нежин              2
                              Ума палата                  Харьков            2
                              Астрал                      Мариуполь          2
                              Миллениум                   Нижний Тагил       2
      Виктор Степанов                                     Зеленоград         2
      Сергей Шепелев                                      Клин               2
      Ольга Болдыкова                                     Зеленоград         2
      Татьяна Карпенко        ЮУрГУ-1                     Нижневартовск      2
      Дмитрий Филимоненко     Вспомнить все               Днепродзержинск    2
      Максим Чертановский     Команда ВВАГС               Нижний Новгород    2
      Игорь Мальков           Интеллект                   Нижневартовск      2
      Михаил Белоусов         38.8                        Череповец          2
      Б. Соколов              Амстердам                   Харьков            2
      И. Адашевский           Бешеные покемоны            Харьков            2
      А. Гафиятуллин                                      Москва             2
                              W                           Большая Сосновк    2
                              Шизофрения                  Чернушка           2
                              14-я школа                  Архангельск        2
                              А.С.                        Пермь              2
                              Десперадос                  Киев               2
                              Интер                       Астрахань          2
                              Константа                   Кишинев            2
      Ульяна Исупова          В десятку                   Коломна            2
                              Чайники                     Йокнеам            2
                              Менты                       Йокнеам            2
 1536 Алексей Гончаров        Паллада                     Одесса             1
 1537 А. Панкратов            Ultras                      Саранск            1
 1538 Светлана Ясельман       Страйк                      Самара             1
 1539 Дмитрий Зиновьев        Дубовая роща                Великий Новгоро    1
 1540 Светлана Дзярик         Виктория                    Ульяновск          1
 1541 Алексей Куликов         Гурт Вуду                   Гомель             1
 1542 Алексей Купцов          Матрица                     Самара             1
 1543 Александра Скибина      Legacy                      Южно-Сахалинск     1
 1544 Мария Коробок           Камелот                     Самара             1
 1545 Алексей Карташкин       ГРМ                         Санкт-Петербург    1
 1546 Сергей Дмитрук          им. Н.Манделы               Краснодар          1
 1547 Александр Михайловский  Бакланы                     Выборг             1
 1548 Анастасия Шашкова       Добрый вечер                Выборг             1
 1549 Сергей Куфтинов         Облом                       Атюрьево           1
 1550 Ольга Касаткина         Памяти В.Цоя                Выборг             1
 1551 Евгений Смирнов         Дипломат-3                  Санкт-Петербург    1
 1552 М. Лазаренко            Альфа                       Сумы               1
 1553                         Викинги                     Жмеринка           1
 1554 Москалюк                Джоуль                      Николаев           1
 1555 С. Николаев             Юнона                       Симферополь        1
 1556 Александр Виноградов    Zig                         Архангельск        1
 1557 В. Сидоровская          Acceleration                Архангельск        1
 1558 Павел Жаркий            Мы                          Артемовск          1
 1559 Анна Арутюнян           F1                          Ереван             1
 1560 И. Шаклешко             VIP                         Пермь              1
 1561 Чумаков                 Эдельвейс                   Гомель             1
 1562 Юрий Пернацкий          М. Акуна Матата             Ялта               1
 1563 Юрий Клочков            Экспресс                    Самара             1
 1564 Максим Касаткин         Зуб мудрости                Чайковский         1
 1565 Елена Жовтобрюх         Игреки                      Одесса             1
 1566 Марсель Шакуров         Фаворит                     Казань             1
 1567 Роман Витык             ЛДК                         Кишинев            1
 1568 Тарас Пономаренко       Ника-кая                    Решетиловка        1
 1569 Александр Бородулин     Экспресс                    Переславль-Зале    1
 1570 Анастасия Мельникова    Ночной дозор                Ульяновск          1
 1571 Евгений Белоущенко      Голландия                   Севастополь        1
 1572 Владислава Падий        Девятое измерение           Ялта               1
 1573 Владимир Сычев          Сталкеры                    Витебск            1
 1574 Ю. Антонов              Профи                       Харцызск           1
 1575 Александр Некрасов      КПД-1                       Уфа                1
 1576 Рустам Ильясов          Ника                        Уфа                1
 1577 Екатерина Котляр        Французский бульвар         Одесса             1
 1578 Евгений Саксин          Степень свободы             Саранск            1
 1579 Ольга Бабий             Электрочайники              Новоукраинка       1
 1580 А. Иванов               Светлый путь                Саранск            1
 1581 Алексей Полищук                                     Дубна              1
 1582 Антон Тростин           Энигма                      Рузаевка           1
 1583 Роман Немучинский       Ленинград                   Сборная            1
 1584                         Саламандра                  Харьков            1
 1585                         Ну и ну                     Винница            1
 1586 Александр Бойко         Белый ягуар                 Житомир            1
 1587 Вячеслав Кучумов        Сущее безобразие            Витебск            1
 1588 Дмитрий Бакланов        Пифагор                     Витебск            1
 1589 Владимир Зарянкин       Руевит                      Витебск            1
 1590 Глеб Усиленко           СМИД                        Витебск            1
 1591 Виталий Гайраджи        Штурм                       Тюмень             1
 1592 Владимир Береговой                                  Владимир           1
 1593 Юрий Кибиров            ИВЦ                         Астрахань          1
 1594 Станислав Евченко       Azazel                      Мариуполь          1
 1595 Андрей Чернов           Мистраль                    Луганск            1
 1596 Владимир Корнийчук      Хард пат                    Житомир            1
 1597 Андрей Вереитинов       Книжные черви               Харьков            1
 1598 Александр Урявин        Орион                       Большое Игнатов    1
 1599 Субботин                IV Рим                      Радужный           1
      Инна Константинова      No pasaran                  Брест              1
      Евгений Сухнат          МИГ                         Минск              1
      Дмитрий Иванов          Ноу-хау                     Червень            1
      Мария Глаздовская       Злобны Ляснiк               Могилев            1
 1600 Алексей Черненко        Может быть                  Ульяновск          1
 1601 С. Малявин              Абзац                       Ульяновск          1
 1602 Людмила Косовцева       БЭМС                        Волгоград          1
 1603 Елена Жаркова           Философы                    Иваново            1
      О. Петрушкина           Dreg                        Пермь              1
      А. Блаженков            Собака.ru                   Казань             1
      Р. Субханкулов          M.I.B.                      Казань             1
 1604 Ильдар Басыров          Star                        Уфа                1
 1605 Анастасия Ноговицина    E.S.C.                      Иваново            1
      Стрекавин               Ясельки                     Хайфа              1
                              Знатоки                     Череповец          1
      А. Лидванов             Star                        Воронеж            1
 1606 Алексеева               Версия                      Санкт-Петербург    1
      Е. Чечулина             VIP                         Выборг             1
      В. Пестриков            Альянс                      Новосибирск        1
      Д. Дерябин              Ноу-хау                     Пермь              1
      А. Золотухин            Сверхновые                  Пермь              1
      Денис Баталов           Пепс                        Пермь              1
      Ю. Посконина            Эстонский спецназ           Самара             1
      М. Гилязов              Агрегат                     Казань             1
      А. Камильянов           Понедельник                 Казань             1
      В. Дмитриева            Суббота                     Ульяновск          1
                              Городок                     Полярные зори      1
 1607 Лев Чернов              Mobilis                     Иваново            1
                              Икс                         Иваново            1
                              Q2                          Иваново            1
      Всеволод Монахов        Напалковцы                  Иваново            1
      А. Салоид               Клио                        Кировоград         1
      К. Еременко             Триумф                      Ялта               1
 1608 Мария Сальникова        ЧП                          Переславль-Зале    1
      Елизавета Ваулина       Арион                       Ивантеевка         1
      Владимир Бубский        Декабристы                  Ивантеевка         1
                              B-52                        Одесса             1
                              Smash                       Мурманск           1
 1609 Владимир Андрющенко     Новый век                   Нижний Тагил       1
 1610 Олег Чумаков            Ровесник                    Нижний Тагил       1
 1611 Юлия Москвина           Шум                         Нижний Тагил       1
 1612 Надежда Рубашная        Знатоки                     Санкт-Петербург    1
                              Шик 457-2                   Санкт-Петербург    1
                              Шик 457-1                   Санкт-Петербург    1
                              Один на миллион             Санкт-Петербург    1
                              Раз в жизни                 Санкт-Петербург    1
 1613 Петр Поляничка          Первый подъезд              Мариуполь          1
      Воронина                Феникс                      Николаев           1
      Павел Колесник          Глюк                        Волковыск          1
      Дмитрий Кокшаров        ipf.com                     Кривой Рог         1
      Артем Моргун            Best                        Кривой Рог         1
      Максим Шевчук           Клюв                        Волгоград          1
      Юрий Усанов             Хоп                         Долгопрудный       1
      Вера Маринченко         Боевые мальки               Киев               1
                              Виртуальный паровоз         Луганск            1
      Александр Щербина       П1А5С2                      Кривой Рог         1
      А. Бабчинский           ИММБ                        Нежин              1
      М. Бутенко              Эдельвейс                   Нежин              1
      Павел Пикинеров         Нежить                      Тюмень             1
      Михаил Назаров          Дети Клио                   Сургут             1
      Алексей Солеев          Гении                       Великий Новгоро    1
      Сергей Кулаков          Комп                        Витебск            1
                              Пластилин                   Краснодар          1
      Леонид Кофман           12 негритят                 Волгоград          1
      Сергей Москвичев        Акросс                      Уфа                1
      Александр Полосмак      Я                           Саранск            1
      Вениамин Блинов         Ядерные овечки              Саров              1
      Артур Дзивульский       Пердимонокль с подвыподвыве Самара             1
      Дмитрий Станкевич       Грамада                     Минск              1
      Владимир Ермолин        НОМ                         Архангельск        1
      Дмитрий Зубанов         Ек-бург                     Екатеринбург       1
      Николай Тропин          Школа успеха                Магнитогорск       1
 1614 Николай Кондратьев      Азазелло                    Великие Луки       1
      Дмитрий Сытников        Особое мнение               Тюмень             1
      Мария Воронова          Ok                          Житомир            1
      Дмитрий Раевский        Аналгин                     Мариуполь          1
      Анастасия Шашаева       Sempre                      Иваново            1
      Борис Рактинин          Просто господа студенты     Челябинск          1
      Максим Уканеев          Орион                       Уфа                1
      Романенко               МСУ-2                       Симферополь        1
      Леськив                 Точка Вiдлiку               Львов              1
      Юлия Надточий           Дети Солнца                 Сумы               1
 1615 Максим Сергеев          Спартак                     Благовещенск       1
      Максим Коротаев         МММ                         Висагинас          1
      Егор Стрельников        ЧП и К                      Переславль-Зале    1
      Нина Митина             Вектор                      Челябинск          1
      Эдвин Гольц             Телери                      Казань             1
      Зураб Мдивани           Ета                         Тбилиси            1
 1616 Пестов                  ШиК                         Кольчугино         1
 1617 Сергей Емельянов        Викта                       Одесса             1
 1618 Валерия Динерштейн      Desert eagle                Череповец          1
 1619 Кондратьев              Браво                       Кольчугино         1
 1620 Сергей Чурин            Инфинити                    Пермь              1
      Сергей Палаев           Self                        Ковылкино          1
                              Клуб любителей кефира       Артемовск          1
                              Допинг                      Мариуполь          1
                              Тринитротолуол              Одесса             1
      Кирилл Столяр           Трафик                      Одесса             1
      Юрий Павлюк             Команда 84                  Одесса             1
      Константин Кукуруздяк   Шанс                        Одесса             1
      А. Жигалкина            Кукуруздяк                  Одесса             1
                              Пифагоры                    Одесса             1
      Евгений Спектор         SOS                         Одесса             1
      Кирилл Ященко                                       Одесса             1
 1621 Лейла Агагюлова         Пятый элемент               Астрахань          1
      Денис Быков             Карапузы                    Сумы               1
      Руслан Криворученко     Китайский городовой         Сумы               1
 1622 Кирил Тыщик             УнЛИМитед                   Кишинев            1
      Денис Ченушэ            Гринго                      Кишинев            1
                              Темный путь                 Владимир           1
                              Апекс                       Владимир           1
                              Альтаир                     Днепропетровск     1
                              Умные лица                  Днепропетровск     1
                              Факультет                   Сатка              1
      Р. Парингер             Орлы                        Тольятти           1
                              3+2                         Смела              1
                              Чебураш-ны дети             Бердянск           1
                              Чертова дюжина              Киев               1
                              Ника                        Черновцы           1
                              Мастеровые                  Нижний Тагил       1
                              21 век                      Нижний Тагил       1
      Николай Попов                                       Зеленоград         1
      Мария Крупенникова                                  Клин               1
      Наталья Бондарчук       Созвездие Лира              Артемовск          1
      Александр Поляков       Компай                      Березники          1
      И. Пастух               Феникс                      Харьков            1
      А. Малюта               Untitled                    Харьков            1
      С. Духопельников        На троих                    Харьков            1
      В. Тесленко             Саперы                      Харьков            1
      А. Турчанинов           ХАИ - Постскриптум 2        Харьков            1
      Максим Левин                                        Луховицы           1
      С. Тележников           Фангорн                     Дубна              1
      Ирина Шмелев            Гости                       Серпухов           1
      Денис Володин           Рефлекс                     Ивантеевка         1
                              Десперадо                   Сива               1
                              Уксус                       Ошья               1
                              Элита                       Губаха             1
                              Свободные люди              Гомель             1
      Наталья Романова        Фирма                       Астрахань          1
                              Хара-кири                   Винница            1
                              Авангард                    Симферополь        1
                              АПОС                        Винница            1
                              Верховна Рада               Винница            1
      Максим Мараговский      Юпитер                      Тель-Авив          1
      Максим Бычков           Гимназия №3                 Дубна              1
      Ирина Разгулина         Эльдорадо                   Коломна            1
      Светлана Киричанская    Вместе стормозим            Красноармейск      1
      Александр Нагин         Альтернатива                Коломна            1
                              Лютые химики                Одесса             1