РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД НА 01.07.2002

Место         Капитан                  Название               Город      Очки  
    1 Максим Поташев          Genius                      Москва          7050
    2 Анатолий Белкин         КП - Неспроста              Москва          6942
    3 Владимир Севриновский   Ксеп                        Москва          6634
    4 Антон Губанов                                       Петродворец     6456
    5 Александр Друзь         Троярд                      Санкт-Петербург 6061
    6 Игорь Колмаков          Незнайка                    Хайфа           5970
    7 Олег Виноградов         Самсон                      Петродворец     5651
    8 Наталья Аллахвердиева   Клеопатра                   Баку            5561
    9 Илья Иткин                                          Москва          5473
   10 Алексей Богословский    Хонка                       Санкт-Петербург 5371
   11 Олег Леденев            Десятый вал                 Хайфа           5214
   12 Дмитрий Белявский       Малый шлем                  Москва          4906
   13 Даниил Майковский       Консистория                 Ашгабат         4836
   14 Вячеслав Санников       ОНУ им. Мечникова           Одесса          4752
   15 Вадим Данько            От винта - Братья по фазе   Харьков         4686
   16 Сергей Виватенко        ЮМА                         Санкт-Петербург 4652
   17 Максим Руссо            Ра                          Москва          4613
   18 Александр Скородумов    Привет, Петербург!          Санкт-Петербург 4579
   19 Андрей Кузьмин                                      Москва          4575
      Анна Рогозина           Команда Губанова            Сборная         4485
   20 Павел Шевченко          Гиперборей                  Пермь           4144
   21 Сергей Абрамов-Герт     Тачанка                     Ростов-на-Дону  4132
   22 Борис Левин             Стирол                      Горловка        4074
   23 Наталья Абрамова        Шалтай-Болтай               Ростов-на-Дону  4067
   24 Андрей Сухарев          АС                          Новосибирск     3967
   25 Михаил Савченков        Джокер                      Могилев         3954
   26 Станислав Мереминский   Сборная Москва-Казань       Сборная         3896
   27 Анна Майсюк             Немчиновка                  Москва          3734
   28 Ренат Хайбуллин         Вервольф                    Казань          3732
   29 Роман Морозовский       Команда В.Мороховского      Одесса          3690
   30 Ирина Величко           Донбасс                     Донецк          3635
   31 Илья Бер                СПС                         Москва          3588
   32 Алексей Рабин           Ноев Ковчег                 Санкт-Петербург 3425
   33 Александр Мизинов       Динамит                     Казань          3385
   34 Анатолий Стефанчук      Новая реальность            Одесса          3313
   35 Евгений Духопельников   Сливки                      Харьков         3283
   36 Сергей Кузенко          Барвикс                     Днепропетровск  3222
   37 Олег Леденев            Варяги                      Тель-Авив       3218
   38 Георгий Жарков          Владимирский централ        Владимир        3203
   39 Марк Григорян                                       Ереван          3174
   40 Евгений Калюков         Ворон                       Ульяновск       3159
   41 Михаил Скипский         СС                          Санкт-Петербург 3149
   42 Дмитрий Угнивенко                                   Калуга          3140
   43 Юлия Силинг                                         Москва          3119
   44 Ирина Баяндина          Сигма                       Новосибирск     3109
   45 Алена Шведчикова        Неуловимый Джо              Москва          3024
   46 Александр Клейн         Порт Южный                  Одесса          3019
   47 Павел Малышев           Социал-демократы            Москва          3011
   48 Дмитрий Вайнман         Еж                          Москва          3010
      Антон Губанов                                       Санкт-Петербург 2998
   49 Вадим Кокоз             Свой круг                   Симферополь     2993
   50 Алексей Беспалов        Реал - Вечерний Саранск     Саранск         2958
   51 Денис Мамонтов          Полный Физтех               Долгопрудный    2955
   52 Вадим Коваленко                                     Великий Новгоро 2892
      Александр Ретах         Рецессивные чукчи           Нью-Йорк        2854
      Андрей Кузьмин                                      Москва          2850
      Александр Скородумов    Петра творенье              Санкт-Петербург 2839
   53 Михаил Пруцаков         Rara Avis                   Киев            2820
   54 Алексей Скворцов        Импульс                     Саранск         2812
   55 Александр Срибный       Маша и медведи              Калуга          2800
   56 Владимир Итыгин         Фарлеп-Гамбринус            Одесса          2773
   57 Булат Акберов           Ёти                         Казань          2770
      Дмитрий Белявский       Немчиновка                  Москва          2737
   58 Галина Федулова         Старики-разбойники          Санкт-Петербург 2712
   59 Елена Холманских        Мориарти                    Москва          2677
      Виталий Федоров         Не очень спроста            Москва          2676
   60 Михаил Братык           Брейн                       Киев            2649
   61 Алесь Мухин             АМО-Белстрахинвест          Минск           2647
   62 Станислав Глинский      Неглинка                    Москва          2646
   63 Максим Рябков           НТР                         Саранск         2639
   64 Александр Голубкин      Норманны                    Мурманск        2615
   65 Константин Колесник     ХИИТ-2000                   Харьков         2609
   66 Владислав Говердовский  Вист!                       Тель-Авив       2588
      Антон Губанов                                       Санкт-Петербург 2579
   67 Юрий Коробов            Эконом                      Саратов         2568
   68 Рамиль Ибрагимов        Викинг                      Казань          2539
   69 Игорь Линцов            Муравьи П Сахар             Бердянск        2536
   70 Артем Агафонов          Хунта                       Минск           2534
   71 Дмитрий Жарков          Мозговорот                  Новосибирск     2520
   72 Леонид Климович         Хатнi Бусел                 Гомель          2504
   73 Владислав Карнацевич    Форс-мажор                  Харьков         2495
      Дмитрий Иванов                                      Москва          2474
   74 Инал Хаев               Пантограф Бабского          Москва          2454
   75 Максим Ли               Крейзер Аврора              Бохум           2450
   76 Дмитрий Пискун          Приматы                     Днепропетровск  2450
   77 Олег Кулинич            O'K                         Харьков         2441
   78 Михаил Чернышев         Иа                          Курск           2425
      Вадим Бабин             Греки                       Тель-Авив       2415
   79 Александр Карачунский   Черная кошка                Киев            2414
   80 Павел Малышев           Социал-демократы            Москва          2383
   81 Роман Немучинский       Последний шанс              Москва          2380
      Павел Малышев           Социал-демократы            Москва          2370
   82 Инна Беслик             Элефант                     Днепропетровск  2349
   83 Дмитрий Славин          Наливай да пей!             Долгопрудный    2348
   84 Дмитрий Иванов          E-95                        Сборная         2331
   85 Алекс Лави              Know How                    Хайфа           2331
   86 Игорь Сафронов          Опухлики                    Санкт-Петербург 2303
   87 Игорь Шпунгин           Суббота, 13                 Нью-Йорк        2301
   88 Вадим Калашников        АП!                         Пермь           2296
                              Лесково-6                   Москва          2294
   89 Николай Пятаев          Thunderbolt                 Дармштадт       2293
   90 Ольга Чепанова          Бегемот                     Самара          2284
   91 Евгений Зайцев          Умник                       Минск           2279
   92 Константин Бусов        Не ждали                    Минск           2261
   93 Алексей Шорохов         Фиеста                      Саранск         2247
   94 Владимир Иткин          Лямбда                      Нью-Йорк        2238
   95 Татьяна Модестова       Команда Янович              Санкт-Петербург 2236
   96 Виталий Запольский      3+2                         Житомир         2226
   97 Александр Скрипцов      Кредо                       Симферополь     2219
   98 Денис Золотухин         Наследники Адама Смита      Самара          2194
      Сергей Виватенко        Сборная телеклуба           Сборная         2192
   99 Алексей Бараболя        Львы                        Могилев         2181
  100 Аргишти Геворкян        Айастан                     Ереван          2147
  101 Олег Лейбман            Братья                      Тель-Авив       2113
      Владимир Белкин         Сборная                     Сборная         2104
  102 Геди Попхадзе           Грааль                      Тбилиси         2084
  103 Ольга Гриднева          Торпедный отсек             Макеевка        2081
  104 Юрий Денисов            Химэкс                      Саранск         2079
  105 Алексей Парахоняк       Лицей                       Нижний Новгород 2069
  106 Виталий Дединец         ЛСД-Славяне                 Могилев         2049
  107 Андрей Беспалов         Клио                        Ульяновск       2026
  108 Жаля Азизова            Centurions                  Баку            2021
  109 Андрей Переварюха       Димедрол                    Астрахань       2019
  110 Александр Кофман        Орион Сармат                Макеевка        2016
  111 Артем Ковалев           СССР                        Калуга          2008
  112 Юлия Леоненок           БутерБрут                   Баку            2007
  113 Ольга Бреева            Лидеры                      Норильск        1985
  114 Сергей Буян             МИД-2                       Минск           1974
  115 Серж Корский            C'mon Сова                  Иерусалим       1973
  116 Алексей Бойнов          Дзяофани                    Ковров          1961
  117 Максим Терляев          Лис                         Ульяновск       1959
  118 Вадим Назаров                                       Москва          1956
  119 Мария Карпова           Маска                       Москва          1955
  120 Борис Мандель           Абсолют                     Норильск        1942
  121 Алексей Попович         Экспресс                    Казань          1938
  122 Галина Бабенко          Столичные новости - Темная  Киев            1932
  123 Юрий Айдаров            Теремок                     Пермь           1932
  124 Мария Исаак                                         Норильск        1921
  125 Анатолий Медведев       Зловещие сухари             Гомель          1881
  126 Константин Алдохин      Ледокол                     Великие Луки    1872
  127 Алексей Федоров         Мозговой штурм              Мариуполь       1869
  128 Леонид Куриц            Арго                        Николаев        1858
  129 Владислав Лихачев       Божьи одуванчики            Самара          1855
  130 Александр Герасименко   Интермедия                  Самара          1810
  131 Андрей Любимов                                      Москва          1804
  132 Алексей Мухачев         Веда                        Екатеринбург    1799
  133 Феликс Титов            Легион                      Якутск          1795
  134 Константин Науменко     Палата №6                   Киев            1794
  135 Лаша Киладзе            Галахад                     Тбилиси         1789
  136 Дани Блюмштейн          Вопросительный знак         Хайфа           1780
  137 Кирилл Сухачев          У пичку                     Москва          1773
  138 Максим Никольский                                   Калуга          1754
  139 Олег Заворотний         Вновь                       Великий Новгоро 1753
  140 Степан Темушев          Паняверки                   Минск           1749
  141 Андрей Жданович         Десперадос                  Самара          1735
  142 Илья Шувалов            Джокер                      Саратов         1728
  143 Алексей Левин           Фунт изюма                  Ростов-на-Дону  1718
  144 Юрий Третьяков          Энигма                      Москва          1716
  145 Константин Марущак      Квадратура круга            Новосибирск     1700
      Евгения Канищева        Агава текила                Симферополь     1697
      Светлана Голуб                                      Норильск        1689
  146 Александра Даниленко    Химера                      Москва          1685
  147 Алексей Коринский       Китай-город                 Москва          1673
  148 Михаил Довженко         НДР                         Москва          1671
  149 Вадим Воробьев                                      Москва          1665
  150 Алексей Прокофьев       Гранд-провинция             Витебск         1653
  151 Александр Грызунов      Мираж                       Самара          1651
  152 Денис Лашин             Прима                       Саранск         1646
  153 Марина Друзь            239                         Санкт-Петербург 1645
  154 Марк Ленивкер           Маппет-шоу                  Дортмунд        1643
  155 Сергей Сапрыкин         Обоз                        Одесса          1641
  156 Дмитрий Смирнов         МГТУ                        Москва          1637
  157 Александр Марховский    Чеширский конь              Петах-Тиква     1625
  158 Ирина Грибанова         Команда Якутска             Якутск          1623
  159 Леонид Литвак           Тормоза                     Пало-Альто      1610
  160 Михаил Гоз              Страх и ужас                Дортмунд        1605
  161 Наиль Абубакиров        Ума палата                  Казань          1601
  162 Дмитрий Дорогов         Интер                       Челябинск       1600
  163 Петр Кузнецов           Ультрас                     Гомель          1597
  164 Виктор Никулин          Катти Сарк                  Одесса          1591
  165 Ольга Цейтлин           Дуплет                      Одесса          1590
  166 Денис Куринный          Москито                     Киев            1578
  167 Александр Кузьмин       Стоп-сигнал                 Пало-Альто      1564
  168 Татьяна Трифонова       Синоп                       Санкт-Петербург 1564
  169 Бронислав Заграевский   Золотой лев                 Киев            1562
  170 Игорь Гиленко           Минус один                  Киев            1559
  171 Леонид Климович         Сборная БЛИК                Сборная         1552
  172 Марина Россолова        Биотех                      Саратов         1545
  173 Наталья Байрак          Потанинцы                   Воронеж         1544
      Евгения Канищева        Дизель Вю                   Симферополь     1539
  174 Николай Широбоков       БН                          Курск           1534
  175 Юрий Сидлецкий          Сателлит                    Тернополь       1533
  176 Андрей Шумаков          Самовар                     Челябинск       1522
  177 Давид Рапава            Пентиум                     Сухуми          1518
  178 Анастасия Егорова       Сара Барабу                 Ульяновск       1514
  179 Леонид Миркис           Снарки                      Бостон          1513
  180 Михаил Демин            Миф                         Минск           1512
  181 Элеонора Якушева        Golden Medium               Витебск         1511
  182 Денис Горбенко          Зеленоград-43               Зеленоград      1507
      Лариса Архипова         Архипелаг                   Москва          1496
  183 Александр Ершов         Дельта Фи                   Москва          1490
  184 Марк Неменман           Вечно живые                 Пало-Альто      1489
  185 Алла Якубович           Формула пороха              Тель-Авив       1476
  186 Александр Евелев                                    Самара          1470
  187 Константин Бакуменко    От винта - Гамма            Харьков         1470
  188 Александр Вьюницкий     New-view Вьюнцы             Москва          1468
  189 Вадим Сигалов           Шалуны                      Ашкелон         1458
  190 Павел Черномаз          Mind game                   Харьков         1455
  191 Елена Захарова          Команда Азимова             Баку            1443
  192 Сергей Крюков           Вологда-медиа               Вологда         1438
      Денис Куренной          КП 3                        Житомир         1427
      Вадим Ефимов            Шахтер - чемпион            Сборная         1413
      Сергей Скорик           Королевское мороженое       Луганск         1402
  193 Кирилл Сельменев                                    Электросталь    1401
  194 Людмила Башканская      Технион                     Хайфа           1399
  195 Ольга Климович          Белая рысь                  Гомель          1399
  196 Борис Савельев          Уральские горцы             Челябинск       1392
  197 Александр Пастернак     Лейденские банки            Лейден          1390
  198 Юлия Каплун-Волобуева   Колесо                      Житомир         1385
  199 Андрей Окушко           Кринн                       Минск           1380
  200 Армен Степанян          АССА                        Ереван          1345
  201 Илья Фельдман           Идея                        Москва          1344
  202 Денис Шевченко          Славянский прорыв           Симферополь     1343
  203 Олег Бойко              Мания величия               Запорожье       1340
  204 Юрий Сильвестров        Гера                        Харьков         1339
  205 Тимофей Копытов                                     Электросталь    1335
  206 Станислава Лесная       От винта - МКФ              Харьков         1327
  207 Андрей Петрушин         Чудо в перьях               Санкт-Петербург 1326
      Дмитрий Вайнман         Заяц и Ёж                   Москва          1323
  208 Екатерина Кедрова       Энигма-Регион               Саранск         1322
  209 Дмитрий Филимоненков    УрГУ-1                      Екатеринбург    1313
      Михаил Матвеев          Трое в лодке                Санкт-Петербург 1310
  210 Татьяна Архипова                                    Калуга          1309
  211 Михаил Рогачев          От винта - Зодиак           Харьков         1304
  212 Валерий Остапченко      Снарк                       Долгопрудный    1293
  213 Дмитрий Краснокутский   Спонсора!                   Запорожье       1289
  214 Илья Ратнер             Паутина                     Иерусалим       1289
  215 Евгения Пастернак       Кипарис                     Ришон ле-Цион   1288
  216 Владимир Попик          Ривне                       Ровно           1284
  217 Алексей Пиротти         Первая столица              Харьков         1284
  218 Евгений Веселов         ВДЫМ                        Краснодар       1282
      Яков Зайдельман         Сборная Internet-клуба      Сборная         1277
  219 Руслан Габдрахманов     Минута молчания             Казань          1273
  220 Денис Тафинцев          Мертвые души                Пермь           1263
  221 Наталья Смирнова        Смирновская                 Самара          1253
  222 Юлия Калюкова           Сержант и К                 Ульяновск       1252
  223 Алексей Поляков                                     Калуга          1251
  224 Алина Беликова          Раббиты                     Баку            1247
  225 Максим Никулин          Оникс                       Новосибирск     1241
  226 Евгений Еремин          Кот и ко.                   Самара          1239
  227 Дмитрий Легеза          Осколки                     Санкт-Петербург 1235
                              Слабое звено                Казань          1235
  228 Борис Вейцман           Окрошка                     Вашингтон       1234
      Михаил Довженко         Общенациональная газета Рос Сборная         1232
  229 Виталий Чумаков         Витебский трамвай           Витебск         1232
  230 Алексей Салахов                                     Калуга          1231
  231 Евгения Канищева                                    Симферополь     1218
  232 Михаил Гишволинер       Варан                       Кармиель        1218
  233 Александр Тер-Оганесянц ГМОИЦ                       Норильск        1213
      Дмитрий Борок           Бегемот                     Сборная         1209
  234 Михаил Ратнер           Декамерон                   Хайфа           1202
  235 Анна Зарембо            HiQ                         Хайфа           1199
  236 Антон Антонов           Стирол-фарм                 Горловка        1197
  237 Ольга Левина            Облом                       Москва          1193
  238 Юлия Мансурова          Регион 13                   Саранск         1193
  239 Александр Кулев         Котка                       Таллинн         1188
  240 Андрей Пастушенко       Апрель                      Ростов-на-Дону  1176
  241 Михаил Райко            МУР-ЛЭТИ                    Санкт-Петербург 1163
  242 Дмитрий Лошманов        Nнтеллект                   Пермь           1163
  243 Наиля Ганиева           CUIQUE SUUM                 Баку            1159
  244 Алексей Хавин           Еврофиники                  Москва          1149
  245 Валерия Кетова          Мавзолей                    Пермь           1148
  246 Алексей Нехаенко        Blackx                      Саратов         1147
                              Пачвары                     Минск           1142
  247 Евгений Муштай          Сорока-3                    Санкт-Петербург 1138
  248 Денис Мамонтов          Наливай да пей!             Долгопрудный    1133
  249 Марат Марцион           Центр                       Санкт-Петербург 1131
  250 Ирина Хан               Crazy                       Новосибирск     1128
  251 Балакиши Касумов        Карадаг-Цемент              Баку            1126
  252 Екатерина Троицкая      Люблино                     Москва          1121
  253 Станислав Смык          Английский клуб             Мариуполь       1118
  254 Ксения Чиндарова        Асгард                      Гомель          1117
  255 Ксения Тупицына         Новая Голландия             Санкт-Петербург 1101
  256 Александр Каенко        Проект Геркулес             Новоукраинка    1101
  257 Дмитрий Солнышкин       РОС                         Санкт-Петербург 1098
  258 Владимир Трефилов       Террориум                   Березники       1097
  259 Вадим Барановский       Чайники                     Бостон          1091
  260 Владимир Павлоцкий      Сигма                       Одесса          1091
  261 Сергей Янукович         ЯнуС                        Витебск         1091
  262 Артур Агеев             ЭКО                         Казань          1089
  263 Марк Беленицкий         Просто так                  Москва          1079
  264 Денис Паншин            т'И.Г.Р.А.-аль              Самара          1076
  265 Акулич                  Крутое пике                 Горки           1075
  266 Станислав Подзолков     От винта - Дурдом Солнышко  Харьков         1072
  267 Виктор Исаев            PR                          Екатеринбург    1067
  268 Елена Данилевич         Да                          Харьков         1048
  269 Игорь Меерсон           Дипломат-1                  Санкт-Петербург 1046
  270 Андрей Попов            Анталлактика                Самара          1038
  271 Игорь Бахарев           Интербахус                  Москва          1020
  272 Евгений Уланов          Аномалия                    Калуга          1007
  273 Ия Метревели            Масс-Медиа                  Тбилиси         1002
  274 Наталия Рутченко        Витебский трамвай           Витебск         1001
  275 Георгий Гадабадзе       Рисорджименто               Тбилиси          997
  276 Алексей Креймер         +1К                         Краснодар        993
  277 Александр Толстобров    Исида                       Саранск          991
      Роман Немучинский       Ленинград                   Сборная          990
  278 Иван Косов              Крылья сов                  Екатеринбург     989
  279 Алексей Ковалев         Зеленый змий                Гомель           979
  280 Михаил Тынтарев         В-Ч-Ж                       Санкт-Петербург  978
  281 Денис Гончар            Аборигены                   Одесса           973
  282 Сергей Пасиченко        Ультиматум                  Гомель           966
  283 Сергей Перехрест        Кремень                     Кременчуг        960
  284 Дмитрий Петров                                      Санкт-Петербург  953
  285 Людмила Посмитная       Double Zero                 Запорожье        950
  286 Владислав Семенов       Маузер                      Краснодар        949
  287 Андрей Косых            Изумрудный город            Липецк           948
  288 Андрей Кирошко          5+                          Мурманск         932
  289 Ольга Мордвина          Эхо                         Санкт-Петербург  932
  290 Александр Усыскин       Тихий омут                  Петах-Тиква      919
  291 Яна Волкова             Хохма                       Петах-Тиква      912
  292 Валерия Мячина          Заминка                     Москва           906
  293 Лариса Болотова                                     Москва           903
  294 Темури Данелия          Инкогнито                   Тбилиси          901
  295 Дмитрий Коптелов        От винта - Резюме           Харьков          899
  296 Алексей Кириллов        Медвежуть                   Казань           898
  297 Андрей Столяров         Aqua vita                   Могилев          890
  298 Бесик Бутуришвили       Третий путь                 Тбилиси          881
  299 Евгений Баймеев         Улица РФ                    Саранск          874
  300 Андрей Андрусенко       Феликс                      Киев             870
  301 Ксения Накладова        Сигнум                      Москва           869
  302 Эмин Бабаев                                         Баку             867
  303 Алексей Нехлебаев       Зингая                      Северодвинск     864
  304 Яков Вайнштейн                                      Цфат             863
  305 Антон Яковлев                                       Москва           862
  306 Ярослав Свидченко       Банзай                      Киев             861
  307 Руслан Гусейнов         Head Boys                   Баку             847
      Арина Васильева         Женщины России              Москва           843
  308 Владимир Астраханцев    Ла Скала                    Санкт-Петербург  837
                              Команда 73                  Краснодар        837
  309 Виктор Турецкий         Пилигрим                    Одесса           833
  310 Александр Кофман        Орион-ЯКХЗ                  Макеевка         832
  311 Дмитрий Морозов         Искатели                    Москва           829
  312                         Мистраль                    Горки            826
  313 Евгений Шустер          Цунами                      Хайфа            824
  314 Анна Клименок           Ашерах                      Москва           822
  315 Андрей Белостоцкий      На БИС                      Санкт-Петербург  816
  316 А. Пятков               Нота Бене                   Пермь            814
  317 Валерий Клементьев                                  Зеленоград       813
  318 Антон Лебедев           Шутники                     Санкт-Петербург  812
      Иван Сидорчук           Три пескаря                 Симферополь      811
      Алексей Иванов                                      Калуга           810
  319 Андрей Дихтяренко       Луганск-1                   Луганск          804
  320 Алексей Филановский     Вис-Мажор                   Киев             802
  321 Анна Дюбина             Черная кошка                Петродворец      796
  322 Денис Кулагин           КАГОРта                     Мариуполь        794
  323 Дмитрий Саломыков       Lanugo                      Казань           793
  324 Иван Ярошевич           Судный день                 Минск            793
  325 Тимур Барский           Дети Бендера                Тель-Авив        789
  326 Дмитрий Демин           Бумеранг                    Горловка         780
  327 Павел Губин             ШВ                          Пермь            775
  328 Евгений Феофанов        Русский инвалид             Великие Луки     774
  329 Анатолий Семенов        Крыша                       Екатеринбург     774
  330 Петр Аршинов            Вайзенхайт                  Свердловск       768
  331 Дмитрий Петухов         Школа №30                   Вологда          766
  332 Виктория Селезнева      А-Супер                     Харцызск         766
  333 Владимир Палей          Так себе                    Москва           761
  334 Евгений Кончаковский    Улавливающий тупик          Полтава          760
  335 Александр Камин         Старики-разбойники          Луганск          757
  336 Павел Новиков           Тайфун                      Самара           750
  337 Михаил Трифонов         Топ-книга                   Новосибирск      743
  338 Евгений Немеров         ФБР                         Курск            743
  339 Тимур Рыжков            Dolly Roger                 Краснодар        742
  340 Дмитрий Капитанюк       Три обезьяны                Брест            741
  341 Виталий Свириденко      Дежа Вю                     Симферополь      739
  342 Вячеслав Капрельянц     От винта - Не журись        Харьков          736
      Ольга Чепанова          Бегемот                     Самара           736
      Ю. Ваганов              Юнцы                        Москва           735
  343 Александр Шестиперов    Дважды на одни грабли - 2   Москва           734
      Андрей Кузьмин                                      Москва           733
  344 Игорь Селиванов         Груз виселицы               Краснодар        730
      Василий                 Две по полбанки             Мюнхен           727
  345 Борис Мандель           М&Б                         Чикаго           726
  346 Марк Мендельман         Менты - Континуум           Кармиель         722
                              Вольный легион - II         Калуга           721
  347 Борис Немировский       Инь-янь                     Аахен            720
  348 Наталья Тынтарева       Эфа                         Санкт-Петербург  715
  349 Антон Еганов            Асгард-ЮСИ                  Николаев         708
  350 Игорь Каминский         Дзета                       Минск            708
  351 Екатерина Нестеренко    ВГ                          Москва           703
                              Душные контактеры           Казань           701
  352 Юрий Горький            Фунтики                     Минск            699
  353 Вадим Солодухин         Инк                         Нью-Йорк         698
  354 Лев Поликарпов          Контики                     Норильск         697
  355 Вадим Хатковский        Артефакт                    Минск            695
  356 Александр Штриков       Суббота, 14                 Самара           694
  357 Ольга Резницкая         IQ                          Киев             693
  358 Александра Ковальская   Саша и медведи              Торонто          691
  359 Андрей Алакозов         Роден и Пустота             Ростов-на-Дону   690
  360 Ольга Галина            Модерн                      Самара           690
  361 Игорь Ступаков          Люди в черном               Мурманск         683
  362 Кирилл Бестужев         Бестия                      Москва           680
  363 Семен Витман            Gluck                       Кишинев          672
  364 Владимир Неправский     КН                          Одесса           672
      Сиропян                 ЮпФак                       Краснодар        669
  365 Илья Устиловский        Змей Горыныч                Нью-Йорк         667
      Сергей Чериканов                                    Калуга           648
  366 Алексей Строкин         Корсары                     Саранск          647
  367 Таир Мусаев                                         Баку             644
  368 Анна Штром              Штром                       Чикаго           643
  369 Владимир Пивень                                     Долгопрудный     642
  370 Денис Борисов                                       Москва           641
  371 Евгения Раскина         Жуеж                        Жуковский        638
  372 Дмитрий Пушкарев        Азовсталь                   Мариуполь        632
  373 Дмитрий Кузнецов        Шанс                        Ижевск           631
  374 Анатолий Бугаев         ЮжСпецМонтаж                Одесса           629
  375 Григорий Шварц          Прощание Люцифера           Самара           627
  376 Дмитрий Белкин          Бояр                        Москва           626
  377 Семен Дорфман           Альбатрос                   Саратов          624
  378 Сергей Шевченко         Брысь                       Киев             621
  379 Михаил Кобылянский      Мофет                       Ришон Ле-Цион    616
  380 Артур Свидер            Нонсенс                     Пало-Альто       614
  381 Василий Симанович       БРИФ                        Краснодар        610
  382 Анастасия Кукорина      Седьмое чувство             Самара           610
  383 Марина Богатова         5+1                         Владимир         609
  384 Роман Шапошник          Беда                        Санкт-Петербург  604
  385 Гаянэ Торбочкина                                    Москва           603
  386 Александр Мельников     ДГМА-САПР                   Краматорск       598
  387 Миронович               Веска                       Червень          597
  388 Оксана Кирничанская     Мистер Икс                  Даугавпилс       596
  389 Фаик Гусейнов                                       Баку             590
  390 Дмитрий Дурач           Игра слов                   Кировоград       589
  391 Лидия Иличко            Вырезано цензурой           Херсон           587
  392 Александр Ерошев        Гилель                      Днепропетровск   586
                              Сборная первой лиги         Баку             585
  393 Андрей Усов             Halo Win                                     581
  394 Андрей Горбунов         Вега                        Саратов          580
  395 Игорь Пестов            Eagles                      Северодвинск     578
                              Mayzer                      Краснодар        577
  396 Виктор Тарасевич        №5                          Павлоград        574
  397 Нияз Муратов            Серое вещество              Казань           573
  398 Сергей Хлопяк           Левый берег                 Киев             571
  399 Дмитрий Свинтицкий      Форум                       Могилев          571
  400 Вячеслав Белов          ГРМ                         Санкт-Петербург  570
  401 Борис Кишко             Мы                          Ростов-на-Дону   569
  402 Сергей Красовский       Пилигрим                    Новополоцк       568
  403 Никита Губанов          Золотая середина            Пермь            567
  404 Ольга Мишина            Мишки на севере             Зеленоград       566
  405                         Свислочские аллигаторы      Минск            565
  406 Игорь Маханек           Солярис                     Минск            552
  407 Алексей Кириллов        Реактив                     Казань           550
  408 Наталья Рябова          Энергия                     Минск            550
  409 Алексей Кандараков      Jurassic Park               Курск            549
  410 И. Ковалевская          Шанс                        Николаев         548
      Леонид Окнянский        Ш. в Харькове               Кельн            547
      Павел Погребежский      Заповедник гоблинов         Воронеж          547
      Александр Пономарев     Опа!                        Пермь            547
  411 Леонид Лунев            Лунь                        Санкт-Петербург  545
  412 Александр Губарь        Торнадо                     Днепропетровск   544
  413 Алексей Кубасов         Могучая кучка               Архангельск      542
  414 Вячеслав Жибуртович     Команда                     Таллинн          541
  415 Маргарита Фатина        ИНТИМ по-Novaму             Москва           541
  416 Виталий Низовец         Крепкий орешек              Гомель           541
  417 Дмитрий Фоминов         Терра                       Саранск          540
  418 Григорий Алхазов        Ликбез                      Кишинев          538
  419 Павел Свердлов          Яровит                      Минск            538
  420 Андрей Курбанов         XЗm                         Мурманск         538
  421 Вугар Зейналов                                      Баку             533
  422 Мария Фарутина          Пятый угол                  Брест            532
  423 Денис Рубцов                                        Калуга           531
  424 Наталья Романова        Anno Domini                 Казань           526
  425 Марина Бессольцева      Ни в какую                  Зеленоград       513
  426 Олег Демчук             Лотос                       Саратов          512
  427 Владимир Цой            Сливочная                   Выборг           512
  428 Евгений Нудельман       Страшные                    Пало-Альто       509
  429 В. Корнышев             Беда                        Ульяновск        508
  430 Александр Файнерман     Бейтар                      Лос-Анджелес     508
  431 Олег Рыбак              Губертус                    Минск            507
  432 Антон Савин             ЛИТ-Р                       Екатеринбург     507
  433 Юрий Вашкулат           Дальше некуда               Киев             503
  434 Алексей Дуболазов       Савешник                    Минск            500
  435 Мария Колосовская       Солянка                     Москва           500
  436 Дмитрий Лопатин         Ковровец                    Ковров           499
                              Макнежить                   Минск            499
  437 Станислав Воробьев      Чайник Вина                 Хайфа            498
  438 Гагик Саакян            Армения-эрудит              Ереван           496
      Александр Волков                                    Ковров           496
  439 Алла Плиско             Акулы                       Могилев          495
  440 Людмила Матвиенко       Последняя инстанция         Днепропетровск   495
  441 Надежда Тупоногова      СБСоболь                    Большая Сосновк  494
  442 Наталья Веселова        Веселова и находчивы        Торонто          492
  443 Дарья Ивашнева          Деменция                    Витебск          492
      Юрий Иванов             Арктика                     Мурманск         490
  444 Юрий Зализнюк           ФПМ                         Киев             489
  445 Вера Тетюшина           Розовая пантера             Самара           485
  446 Алексей Пономарев       Тверь-Икс клуб              Тверь            485
  447 Андрей Ткаченко                                     Новосибирск      483
  448 Дмитрий Пиканов         Форум                       Самара           477
                              Мюмзики                     Запорожье        476
  449 А. Панкратов            Ultras                      Саранск          475
  450 Евгений Баланцев        Центр                       Переславль-Зале  473
  451 Денис Бондаренко        От винта - Бедлам           Харьков          472
  452 Юрий Четвериков         От винта - Республиканцы    Харьков          469
  453 Алексей Проценко        Mary                        Курск            469
  454 Алексей Клецов          Public Enemy                Саратов          467
  455 Роман Тепляков          Ва-банк                     Ашгабат          464
  456 Сергей Капанадзе        Энигма                      Тбилиси          464
  457 Александр Михайлов      Шестерка пик                Бостон           464
      Сергей Козлов                                       Тула             463
  458 Анатолий Кобитев        Зеленый трамвай             Кишинев          462
  459 А. Баландин             Братья Карамазовы           Саранск          462
  460 Павел Самофалов         От винта - Ergo             Харьков          461
  461 Аглая Датешидзе         Стрим                       Санкт-Петербург  460
  462 Гурген Григорян         ГГ                          Киев             459
  463 Елена Дресвянникова     Алдан                       Климовск         456
  464 Владимир Ярышев                                     Сокол            456
  465 Леонид Рейн             Гаудеамус                   Хайфа            453
  466 Ленар Кадыров           Алга                        Казань           453
  467                         Химера                      Казань           450
      Ольга Третьякова        Подводная лодка             Москва           450
  468 Рамиль Санатуллов       Любимая                     Самара           446
  469 Валерий Токарев         От винта - ПРОХАДИмцы       Харьков          445
  470 Марина Канарикова       Клевер                      Кельн            444
  471 Маргарита Фатина        Даздразнамос                Москва           444
  472 Владислав Казимиров     Сова купленная II           Казань           444
  473 Лев Файвишевский        Консонанс                   Хайфа            442
  474 Аркадий Яблонский       Цимес                       Дортмунд         441
  475 Андрей Бабин            Форвард                     Саранск          441
  476 Илья Лёзин              Рыцари клавиатуры           Самара           441
  477 Ирина Зосимова          ГРОК                        Долгопрудный     441
  478 Дмитрий Пундик          Инфи. Ежики                 Хайфа            440
      И. Вогман               Солнышко                    Москва           439
  479 Николай Горячев         ГДР                         Даугавпилс       437
                              Не важно                    Минск            437
  480 Андрей Пронин           Антарес                     Норильск         436
  481 Татьяна Попова          Блокпост                    Львов            435
  482 Алла Резанова           Инжэкон                     Санкт-Петербург  435
  483 Дмитрий Герчиков        МаФи                        Минск            435
      Алена Шведчикова        Астарта                     Москва           435
  484 Ирина Пермякова         Бочка                       Тюмень           435
  485 Ираклий Назгаидзе       Фантазия                    Тбилиси          432
  486 Сергей Шихов            Сборная Кишинева            Кишинев          431
  487 Андро Сологашвили       П.Л.Д.Г.                    Тбилиси          430
  488 Кирилл Диденко          Zero                        Харьков          429
      Денис Федосеев                                      Одесса           428
  489 Борис Скоморохов        Стужа                       Сборная          428
  490 Алексей Гончаров        Паллада                     Одесса           427
  491 Ольга Рейлян            ВВС                         Кишинев          423
  492 Евгений Страбыкин       Астерикс                    Новосибирск      422
  493 Елена Коротина          ФИФА                        Саранск          422
      Михаил Бондарь                                      Ульяновск        420
  494 Евгений Миротин         Сильмариллион               Гомель           417
  495                         Плюс Один                   Набережные Челн  417
  496 Веритило                Ушельцы                     Лида             412
  497 Владислав Бойченко      Rara Avis                   Симферополь      411
  498 Михаил Абросимов        Луганск-2                   Луганск          409
  499 Михаил Цирлин           Ума палата №6               Лос-Анджелес     409
  500 Светлана Осипчук        Наутилус-микс               Павлоград        408
  501 Михаил Подгорбунских    Веда-младшая                Екатеринбург     403
  502 Юрий Денисов            Удача                       Вологда          401
                              Джихад                      Витебск          401
  503 Татьяна Гомонова        Камелот                     Казань           399
      Алексей Соболев                                     Санкт-Петербург  398
  504 Наталья Криницкая       Шанс                        Полтава          397
  505 Давид Бацикадзе         Глухие лоси                 Батуми           397
  506 Алексей Мартынов        Метаморфоза                 Коломна          394
  507 Игорь Евланов           Смирновская                 Санкт-Петербург  393
      Ася Топоркова                                       Тюмень           390
  508 Денис Хоменко           Contra omnes                Таллинн          389
  509 Екатерина Антропова                                 Чернушка         389
  510 Альберт Протопопов      Биополе                     Якутск           388
  511 Андрей Кисельников      Желтый дом                  Москва           387
  512 Хемра Атабаев           Алтын Асыр                  Ашгабат          386
  513 Борис Скоморохов        Ступинозавры                Ступино          384
  514 Александр Ерофеев       Тандем                      Гомель           383
  515 Борис Тимофеев          Антанта                     Таллинн          382
  516 Евгений Шляхов          Харконены                   Днепропетровск   380
  517 Андрей Подмоков         АУТС                        Харьков          380
      Дмитрий Максимов        Академия Герцена            Санкт-Петербург  380
      М. Тимохин              Студент - 2                 Ковров           379
  518 Александр Барба         Ералаш                      Дортмунд         378
      Евгений Нуреев          ФЭУ-УПИ                     Екатеринбург     378
  519 Петр Мазотов            Чемпион                     Киев             378
  520 Игорь Володарский       Прапорщики                  Хайфа            377
  521 Михаил Бенькович        Авось                       Ростов-на-Дону   375
  522 Юлия Цыбульник          От винта - ЭПТ              Харьков          374
  523 Максим Кукушкин         Вспомнить все               Мурманск         373
  524 Виталий Мохов           Те самые                    Мурманск         373
                              Стах. им. Пендюрина         Казань           369
  525 Ирина Неуймина          Дети Патанджали             Тюмень           367
      Александр Сергеев                                   Владимир         367
  526 Дамир Тимершин          Анацефалы                   Казань           366
  527 Ирина Татевосян         Русский фокус               Москва           365
  528 Александр Мажухин       Аферисты                    Челябинск        364
  529 Екатерина Чепкасова     Аллигаторы                  Долгопрудный     363
  530 Анна Стронская          Айсберг                     Киев             363
  531                         Команда МГИ                 Москва           363
  532 Евгений Демин           Команда Отпетых Программист Нижний Новгород  362
  533 В. Семенец              Киевская Русь               Чернигов         361
  534 Иван Мосев              ХАИ-666                     Харьков          360
  535 Ольга Крапивина         X-files                     Саранск          359
                              Комкол                      Москва           359
  536 Наталья Манусаджян      Арсенал                     Ереван           358
  537 Наталья Романова        Святогор                    Казань           358
  538 Семен Меерсон           Дипломат-учителя            Санкт-Петербург  358
      Андрей Шумилов          Белый треугольник           Северодвинск     357
  539 Денис Складанный        Бригитта                    Киев             354
  540 Ольга Малахаева         Опаньки                     Москва           353
  541                         ЭСКО                        Волковыск        353
  542 Виктор Буштрук          Феникс                      Полтава          348
  543 Андрей Пахомов          Северсталь                  Череповец        347
  544 Евгений Ковалевский     Мастер                      Витебск          347
  545 Николай Рогуль          Буква Зю                    Тель-Авив        346
      Владимир Поляков        Утр. Экспресс               Екатеринбург     345
      Евгений Куприянов       Нешнитке                    Москва           343
  546 Алексей Мишкин          Millennium                  Саранск          342
  547 Айрат Бикмуллин         ЭКОТех                      Казань           341
      К. Петров               Правая сторона              Москва           341
  548 Андрей Банин            Махмед                      Минск            340
  549 Павел Хотин             Погоня                      Минск            339
  550                         Эврика                      Киев             338
  551 Павел Матвеенко         Не против                   Могилев          332
  552 Сергей Шихов            Два капитана                Кишинев          331
  553 Сергей Заозерский       Брейнозавры                 Архангельск      327
  554 Олег Ваганов            Информационные системы      Муром            326
  555 Нурлана Мамедова        Amantes Amentes             Баку             326
  556 Дмитрий Объедков        Мономах                     Днепропетровск   324
  557 Виталий Кириллов        NB                          Кишинев          324
  558 Андрей Белкин           Комета Галлея               Санкт-Петербург  324
  559 Александр Таран         От винта - Композит         Харьков          323
  560 Сергей Туркин           Любители                    Норильск         323
      Роман Колесник          МИФ                         Нежин            323
  561 Павел Кривенко          Гелиос                      Краснодар        319
  562 Олег Концевенко         Dream Team                  Могилев          318
  563 Марина Ивонина          ВВ                          Пермь            318
  564 А. Петров               Второе дыхание              Ульяновск        317
                              Сборная                     Курск            315
  565 Дмитрий Корнеев         Шулер                       Могилев          314
  566 Андрей Боровик          Мужыки                      Симферополь      313
  567 Алина Макарова          Константа                   Жуковский        313
      И. Бадаев               H8                          Тель-Авив        310
  568 Максим Кукало           Мизер                       Тернополь        309
  569 Людмила Болтрушко       Влассар                     Брест            309
      Константин Белоусов                                 Москва           308
  570 Илья Вербицкий          Резус+                      Хайфа            308
  571 Роман Нехаенко          Не курить                   Саратов          306
      Маргарита Фатина        Бронепоезд                  Москва           306
      Евгений Добриян         Болт                        Горловка         305
  572 Андрей Крыга            Клио-Смак                   Нежин            304
  573 Олег Климович           ЧК                          Дзержинск        303
  574 Анна Еремина            Снэйк                       Харьков          301
  575 Максим Мосиков          Escape                      Саранск          300
      Максим Власов           ТАПИ                        Нижний Тагил     299
  576 Дияр Файзрахманов       Антракс                     Казань           299
  577 Алексей Педосенко       Эврика-СумГУ                Сумы             295
  578 Яков Некрич             Квадратура круга            Бонн             294
  579 Александр Сутягин       Эстакада                    Новосибирск      294
                              З.О.В.                      Переславль-Зале  294
  580 Ирина Михненко          Стирол - XXI век            Горловка         292
      Илья Померанец                                      Тюмень           291
  581 Ринат Каримов           Эдем                        Витебск          290
  582 Константин Головань     Сотрясение мозга            Челябинск        289
  583 Андрей Флоренко         Мастдай                     Кировоград       289
  584 Юрий Рудык              VVV@ROO                     Тернополь        288
  585 Артем Макаров           Армагеддон                  Казань           286
      Борис Темкин            Таки да                     Тель-Авив        286
      Владимир Береговой                                  Владимир         286
  586 Леонид Парчинский       Эридан                      Полоцк           284
  587 Николай Яковлев         Мы                          Уфа              283
                              Хунтеры                     Челябинск        283
  588 Сергей Дашкевич         Гексаграмма                 Гродно           281
  589 Светлана Орнатская      Брысь                       Нью-Йорк         280
  590 Евгений Татаринов       Икс                         Мозырь           278
  591 Ляшук                   Рундист                     Киев             277
  592 Анна Смольянина         Линноллеум                  Самара           276
  593 Ираклий Мачабели        P.S.                        Тбилиси          275
  594 Ольга Погорелова        Уральские пингвины          Челябинск        274
  595 Дмитрий Стяжкин         Премьер-2                   Нижний Тагил     274
  596 Илья Коробков           Delirium Tremens            Нижний Тагил     273
      А. Черномазов           Праздная ящерица            Нью-Йорк         272
  597                         Хай тек                     Минск            271
  598 Олег Мосин              Союз                        Ульяновск        270
  599 Елена Волошина          Интеллект-оптика            Харьков          270
  600 Иван Федоренко          Силур-качество              Харцызск         270
      Петров                                                               270
  601 Виталий Гайраджи        Штурм                       Тюмень           270
  602 Леонтий Ланник          Кот в мешке                 Саратов          269
  603 Рамин Гардашханов       Джи-ай                      Баку             269
  604 Леонид Лунев            Большое железо              Санкт-Петербург  268
  605 Александр Лобанов       ЛЭТИ                        Санкт-Петербург  268
  606 Анатолий Сапрыкин       Тайм-аут                    Самара           268
  607 Екатерина Коломейкина   Теплый стан                 Москва           268
  608 Владислав Голубинский   Машека                      Могилев          266
  609 Дарья Дмитриева         Иллюзии                     Москва           266
  610 Антон Петров            Штурм                       Тюмень           266
      Александр Шлындо        Сборная МО                  Нижний Тагил     266
      Глеб Меерсон            Горцы                       Цфат             265
  611                         Синее братство              Минск            265
  612 Елена Тимофеенко        Инфаркт миокарда            Гомель           264
  613 Илья Ют                 Моссад                      Пермь            263
  614 Михаил Калашников       ПНИ                         Нижний Тагил     263
                              НХНП                        Казань           263
  615 Антон Попов             Порт-13                     Ступино          262
  616 Александр Мачевский     Кошачий вальс               Мюнхен           261
  617 Анастасия Голембиовская Y-files                     Сумы             260
  618 Тарас Беспалов          Кохання                     Саранск          260
  619 Дмитрий Мансуров        Темная половина             Северодвинск     260
  620 Станислав Цыбышев       Молекула                    Екатеринбург     258
  621                         Барсы                       Минск            258
      Виктор Маркелов         Ювента                      Норильск         258
  622 Анна Черкун             Аква                        Донецк           256
  623 Николай Ильин           Взмах-2                     Санкт-Петербург  254
      Валентина Седько                                    Тюмень           254
  624 Михаил Ризель           Прайд                       Львов            252
  625 Андрис Казюкевич        Интерпол                    Даугавпилс       252
  626 Заур Алиев              Veritas                     Баку             252
  627 Дарья Папенина          МВП                         Самара           250
  628 Ольга Буйко             Девчонки                    Норильск         249
  629 Александр Бондаренко    Черная дыра                 Краснодар        249
  630 Евгений Кузин           Лицейская академия          Новосибирск      248
  631 Наталья Максименко      Прим-бест                   Днепродзержинск  248
      Виталий Хижный          Нулевая верста              Архангельск      248
  632 Петр Пасихов            Команда г. Винницы          Винница          247
  633 Марк Шовман             Бумажный самолетик          Тель-Авив        246
  634 Евгений Жолудев         По курсу Батькiвщины        Симферополь      246
  635 Анастасия Краилина      Иностранный легион          Саранск          246
  636 Геннадий Пономаренко    Ва-банк                     Симферополь      244
  637 Вячеслав Петров         СК-828                      Симферополь      244
  638 Вера Керпель            Нео                         Казань           244
  639 Иван Беленик            Спик                        Гродно           244
  640 Дмитрий Войтович        Дежа-вю                     Ашгабат          243
  641 Сергей Николаев         Люцифер                     Одесса           243
  642 Владимир Негрий         Альянс-ПГТУ                 Мариуполь        243
  643 Юлия Сурилова           Фефект фикции               Нетания          242
  644 Иван Городецкий         Солнцевские                 Самара           242
      Виктор Исаев            Перамога                    Сборная          242
  645 Леонид Кузнец           Случайная встреча           Хайфа            241
  646 Алексей Кубраков        Сталкеры                    Минск            241
  647 Алексей Шляпужников     Трое в лодке                Владимир         240
  648 Артем Сульженко         Краматорий                  Краматорск       240
      Сурен Манукян           Гюмри                       Гюмри            240
  649 Яна Рольник             Вилланджеры                 Нью-Йорк         239
  650 Вячеслав Литвинчук      Драйв                       Могилев          239
                              ЛЭТИ-2                      Санкт-Петербург  238
  651 Отар Сабашвили          Тотус                       Тбилиси          238
                              14 градусов                 Таллинн          238
  652 Наталья Шанаурина       Queen                       Новосибирск      237
  653 Екатерина Никитина      Мир                         Санкт-Петербург  236
                              Бог знает как               Краснодар        236
  654 Александр Бодров        Zero                        Астрахань        235
  655 Алексей Поволоцкий      Happy end                   Вологда          233
  656 Н. Зельтер              Гимназисты                  Самара           233
  657 Антон Кипеть            Дети подземелья             Солигорск        233
  658 Александр Литвак        Микс                        Хайфа            232
  659 Александр Федосеенко    Экип                        Киев             232
  660 Борис Назаренко         Форс-мажор                  Краснодар        231
  661 Ю. Свириденко           МиФ                         Харьков          229
      Вадим Бельчич           Error                       Хайфа            229
      Мария Ходунова          Масяни                      Жуковский        228
  662 Сергей Васильев         Солярис                     Чайковский       227
  663 Андрей Вохминцев        Веселые извилины            Тюмень           227
      Александр Ваксман       Sally Urman                 Тель-Авив        227
  664 Игорь Константинов      Сфинкс                      Санкт-Петербург  226
  665 Павел Омельяненко       Макинтош                    Минск            226
  666 Вадим Сериков           СИОК - Республика СКИТ      Симферополь      226
  667 Павел Анисимов          Малябра                     Пермь            225
  668 Александр Епишкин       Минус один                  Ковылкино        223
  669 Алексей Никоноров       Эдельвейс                   Заводоуковск     222
  670 Гоча Деметрадзе         Диа                         Кутаиси          221
  671 Роман Староконь         КПСС                        Курск            219
  672 Павел Сергеев           Источник                    Вологда          219
  673 Михаил Малкин           Вервольф-РЮП                Калуга           219
  674 Андрей Ачасов           Группа товарищей            Харьков          219
  675 Вениамин Дысин          Гигантский заяц             Хайфа            218
  676 Татьяна Зубенко         Наутилус                    Киев             218
      Андрей Нестерчук        Обезбашенные колобки        Днепропетровск   218
  677 Александр Качанов       Палата №6                   Гомель           216
  678 Станислав Неверов       Уральская язва              Екатеринбург     216
  679 Антон Мурыгин           Сириус                      Самара           215
  680 Андрей Остроглазов      Славяне                     Днепропетровск   214
  681 Татьяна Петрова         Полтергейст                 Очер             214
      Сергей Харитич                                      Санкт-Петербург  214
  682 Олег Чибеляев           Альянс                      Симферополь      213
  683 Сергей Кривенко         Дарджилинг                  Самара           212
      Мария Тарасова          Эхо Москвы                  Санкт-Петербург  211
  684 Александр Шульга        Флеш                        Днепропетровск   209
  685 Виталий Пырцак          Ваукалакi                   Волковыск        208
  686 Валерий Градович        АнтибиотIQ                  Минск            208
  687 Алексей Комаров         МГТУ-2                      Москва           208
  688 Шота Месхия             Бока Хуниорс                Зугдиди          207
  689 Владимир Громак         Организация                 Минск            207
  690 Валентина Грабовая      Ералаш                      Малая Виска      207
                              Просто монстры              Казань           207
  691 Екатерина Смирнова      Фейхоа                      Калуга           206
                              Иерусалим                   Хайфа            206
                              НРМ                         Могилев          206
  692 Сергей Спешков          Алиса                       Пермь            205
                              Апрель                      Набережные Челн  204
  693 Виктор Петренко         Диез                        Торонто          204
  694 Денис Поляков           От винта - Флогистон        Харьков          203
  695 Михаил Демидов          Баритон                     Москва           202
  696 Сергей Крапивин         Гав Плюс                    Челябинск        202
  697 Оксана Полякова         Нау-Хау                     Николаев         202
  698 Павел Матюкевич         Виктория                    Светлогорск      202
  699 Алексей Просняков       Хливкие шорьки              Зеленоград       200
  700 Игорь Балк              Б.Лямбда                    Бостон           198
  701 Андрей Ермоленко        Моя любимая команда         Сборная          197
  702 Михаил Ковальчук        МК                          Чикаго           195
  703 Николай Хвастунов       Однако                      Саранск          195
  704 Олег Рафальский         СКИФ                        Николаев         194
  705 Андрей Стрелец          МГИ (о)                     Мариуполь        194
  706 Илья Мальцев                                        Северный Коммун  194
  707 Мария Безчастная        Комета                      Одесса           193
  708 Владимир Клюшев         Макароны по-флотски         Великий Новгоро  193
                              Астерион                    Одесса           193
  709 Ильдар Валеев           Кондор                      Казань           191
  710 Ольга Архипова          Три стакана                 Москва           191
      Т. Барская              ELTD+                       Тель-Авив        191
  711 Юрий Занько             Блеф                        Витебск          190
  712 Анна Козырева           Наутилус                    Павлоград        190
  713 Евгения Буглак          Марголиц                    Мариуполь        190
  714 Денис Приходько         Мертвые души                Зеленоград       190
  715 Олег Пархитько          Анте                        Одесса           189
      И. Богачков             Волна                       Москва           189
  716 А. Осипов               Меридиан                    Саранск          187
  717 Александр Горбачев                                  Москва           187
  718 Андрей Богатырев        Ида                         Кривой Рог       187
      Нина Астарьева          Matrix                      Сборная          187
  719 Дмитрий Лапко           От винта - Зикеры           Харьков          186
  720 Евгений Скитович        Бункер                      Владимир         186
  721 Никита Борисов          Табу                        Мурманск         186
  722 Екатерина Хабибулина    Созвездие                   Норильск         186
  723 Вера Назарова           Феникс                      Самара           184
  724 Дмитрий Шпак            Спартак                     Гомель           184
  725 Анна Путятина           Астра                       Москва           184
  726 Александр Труба         ТМИЭП                       Тюмень           184
  727 Владимир Лысаков        M-16                        Крайот           183
  728                         X-files                     Самара           183
  729 Евгений Грицевский      Отщепенцы                   Кельн            183
      Сергей Беховых          Алхимики                    Воронеж          183
  730 Юрий Эйрих              Вавилон                     Самара           182
  731 Игорь Попенко           Коллектиум                  Кременчуг        182
  732 Леонид Гейер            Галета Комея                Нью-Йорк         182
      Лидия Чекалова                                      Санкт-Петербург  181
  733 Леонид Шабашов          Формула-1                   Кирьят Гат       180
  734 Сергей Новоселов        ДГМА-Smile                  Краматорск       179
  735 Юлия Белочкина          От винта - Куда и как       Харьков          179
                              Шерочка с машерочкой        Сборная          179
  736                         Красный Октябрь             Минск            178
  737                         3+2                         Кременчуг        177
  738 Ильина                  Свои                        Ульяновск        177
  739 Алексей Трегубович      Безумник                    Минск            176
  740 Анастасия Дербунова     109-й элемент               Харьков          176
      Евгений Белоущенко      Голландия                   Севастополь      176
                              Корвин и ко                 Симферополь      175
  741 Армине Караханян        Орфей                       Ереван           174
  742 Вадим Мирный            Алiтет-РУХ                  Полтава          174
  743 Елена Осипова           Looserы                     Казань           174
  744 Елена Дмитриева         RW                          Воронеж          174
  745 Станислав Сауш          Электроклуб                 Даугавпилс       173
  746 Кирилл Юрков            Глюк                        Пермь            173
  747 Дмитрий Сермягин        Легион-33                   Витебск          173
  748 Валерий Ахметов         The brains                  Уфа              173
  749 Анна Чигодайкина        Не факт                     Пермь            172
  750 Александр Михайлов      Молодые ветра               Самара           172
  751 Алексей Горохов         Экоплей                     Якутск           170
      Ольга Пернацкая         КИНО ПЗУ                    Ялта             170
  752 Александр Дорофеев      Шо Де Колы                  Саранск          170
  753 Алексей Маркин          Судьба пациента             Самара           169
      Диана Тимошенко         Экстрим Примат Крю          Днепродзержинск  169
  754 Иван Грязных            Эсперанто                   Даугавпилс       168
  755 Давид Бирман            ESM                         Тбилиси          168
  756                         Игроки                      Москва           168
  757 Дмитрий Кулаков         Diablo                      Саранск          166
  758 Виталий Марков          Кураж                       Казань           165
  759 Игорь Бею               ТД                          Кишинев          164
  760 Юлия Хавронюк           Искатели искомого           Киев             164
      Александр Липартелиане  No smoking!                 Каспи            164
      Владислав Каплун        Эц                          Мюнхен           163
  761 Юрий Колесников         Рыба                        Минск            162
  762 Ирина Сазон             Венера                      Витебск          162
  763 Антон Донец             От винта - Меньше знаешь кр Харьков          161
  764 Юрий Каршин             Гнобусс                     Даугавпилс       161
  765 Александр Лещенко       Алькор                      Москва           160
      Вячеслав Дрягалов       Гелиос-А                    Астрахань        160
  766 Алексей Харитонов       Покемоны                    Владимир         160
      Валерий Гудимов                                     Сургут           160
      Алексей Кучин                                       Сургут           160
  767 Елена Каленова          Kolomna-Vikings             Коломна          159
  768 Станислав Волченков     Авось                       Ашгабат          159
  769 Сергей Куштель          Тигры ЗЮ                    Минск            159
      Дмитрий Марущенко       Миф                         Северодвинск     159
  770 Иван Светлаков                                      Березники        159
  771 Дмитрий Кравцов         Мегабрейн                   Витебск          158
  772 Артем Бородатюк         Матрица                     Одесса           158
      Степанов                ЗОВ                         Зеленоград       158
  773 П. Кочурко              Глория                      Брест            156
  774 Андрей Антропов         Ника                        Нижний Тагил     156
  775 Виктория Любимова       Эхо Петербурга              Санкт-Петербург  156
  776 Алексей Соколов                                     Гусь-Хрустальны  155
  777 Сергей Белов            Термидор                    Казань           155
  778 Ольга Гулакова          ЦРУ                         Луганск          155
                              Рубрикон                    Самара           155
  779 Михаил Файнштейн        Power                       Сан-Диего        154
  780 Александр Бурда         Академики                   Чикаго           154
  781 Светлана Зиньковская    Bonn sei                                     154
      Дмитрий Бродский        Беседер                     Сборная          154
      Алексей Розенфельд      Мы                          Екатеринбург     154
  782 Анастасия Наумова       Фемида                      Ступино          153
  783 Тамила Лейцина          Яффа                        Тель-Авив        152
  784 Андрей Буранов          Абрис                       Самара           152
  785 Е. Соколова             23+1                        Владимир         151
  786 Евгений Емельянов       Дашковцы - 1                Москва           149
  787 Е. Лихошерст            Фишка                       Горловка         149
  788 Денис Утян              Юридическая академия        Екатеринбург     149
  789 Юрий Кузин              RTFM                        Харьков          149
  790 Ирина Рябова            X-Star                      Саранск          147
  791 Роман Бонцевич          Эпикриз                     Днепропетровск   146
      Денис Маркелов                                      Норильск         146
  792 Константин Похвалий     Эцилоппы                    Харьков          145
  793 Виктор Першин           Политех                     Вологда          145
  794 Наталья Гордеева        Солнечный ветер             Липецк           145
  795 Антон Ротанов           Raido                       Симферополь      144
  796 Ирина Мирошник                                      Висагинас        144
  797 Андрей Андриевский      Мидведи                     Минск            143
  798 Владимир Марковнин      Интро                       Иваново          143
  799 Роман Малышев           Апофигисты                  Баку             143
  800 Владислав Таранин       Белые розы                  Дюссельдорф      142
  801 Юрий Трофимов           Интим                       Москва           142
  802 Андрей Долгов           Атрейдесы                   Днепропетровск   142
  803 Сергей Казаченко        На троих                    Бостон           142
  804 Игорь Скакун            GameOver                    Долгопрудный     142
      Александр Гликберг      RMV                         Висбаден         142
  805 Дмитрий Щербаков        Уфимский брэйн              Уфа              141
  806 Марсель Шакуров         Фаворит                     Казань           141
  807 Алекс Покрас            Вестимо                     Торонто          141
      Иван Жильцов            Ювента                      Витебск          141
  808 Александр Рогальский    ЩДК им. Рабинданата Тагора  Херсон           140
  809 Андрей Ольшминдт        Злые демоны                 Харьков          140
      Михаил Торсунов                                     Пермь            140
      Дмитрий Кочегаров       Пианино                     Екатеринбург     139
  810 Олег Боркунов           Череповец                   Череповец        137
  811 Марина Гражданкина      Йорики                      Самара           137
  812 Андрей Филипов          Кактус                      Таллинн          137
  813 Александр Бронштейн     Незнайка-2                  Хайфа            137
  814 Сергей Бидный           Легион - Трудовая Украина   Павлоград        137
  815 Наталья Гитова          Шиза                        Зеленоград       137
  816 Всеволод Петровский     Хомячки-белкодавы           Донецк           137
      Виталий Лебедев                                     Новый Уренгой    137
  817 Юлия Архангельская      L-клуб                      Ульяновск        136
      Альберт Шалинский       GreenPeace                  Ялта             136
  818 Александр Долганов      ДИМа                        Саранск          136
                              От винта - БиС              Харьков          136
  819 Михаил Сурков           Альгамбра                   Саранск          134
      Багир Ибрагимов                                     Баку             134
  820 Владислав Тартаковский  In vino veritas             Хайфа            133
  821 Евгений Погодин         Телепузики                  Владимир         133
      Руфина Вайнерман        ГУВК-1                      Санкт-Петербург  133
  822 Вейсал Рагимов                                      Баку             133
      Денис Ерин              Де-факто                    Воронеж          133
      Илья Говоров            И.А. и Ко                   Воронеж          133
      Елена Знова             МСБ                         Воронеж          133
      Ольга Мишина            П.И.П.                      Зеленоград       133
      Владислав Высоцкий      Универсам                   Санкт-Петербург  132
  823 Антон Самсонов          Молчание ягнят              Мурманск         132
  824 Роман Прияткин          ESC                         Иваново          131
                              Фикция                      Екатеринбург     131
  825 С. Цыбенко              КИМ                         Харцызск         130
                              Олимп                       Казань           130
  826 Игорь Самусев           Анiякiя                     Могилев          129
      Д. Пухов                Теплон                      Владимир         129
  827 Елена Назаренко         От винта - Reset            Харьков          129
  828 Алексей Ларин           Самотлор-НЭПИ               Нижневартовск    129
                              Папа Гая                    Тель-Авив        129
  829 Юлия Азимова                                        Москва           128
  830 Дмитрий Вишневский      Массаракш                   Кишинев          128
  831 Екатерина Ярошевская                                Москва           128
  832 Александр Берелехис     Орк-клуб                    Уфа              128
      Я. Голант               Хи                          Санкт-Петербург  128
                              Идущие вместе               Ковров           128
  833 Вадим Оверченко         Дедки                       Житомир          127
  834 Вячеслав Пластун        Авадон                      Сумы             127
  835 Софья Трошина           Миуссы                      Москва           126
  836 Алексей Разборов        Триада                      Ульяновск        126
  837 Владимир Губанов        6 из 45                     Зеленогорск      125
  838                         Дядька Петрык               Горки            125
  839 Бека Кодуа              Аба, Ула!                   Зугдиди          125
  840 Ренат Факиев            Rex of brain - БашГУ        Уфа              125
  841 Юрий Артамошкин         У окна                      Переславль-Зале  124
  842 Виктория Манзюк         Zero                        Одесса           124
      Иван Чудасов            Эврика                      Астрахань        124
      Арина Шадрикова                                     Тверь            124
  843                         Страйк                      Самара           123
      Хатуна Дарсавелидзе     Магистры                    Кутаиси          122
  844 Дмитрий Мацкевич        Ликом                       Брест            121
  845 Александр Азарко        Восточный экспресс          Минск            121
  846 Максим Виноградов       ТИТ                         Тернополь        121
  847 Анатолий Шкуратов                                   Москва           121
  848 Алексей Ляхов           Буйство мозга               Самара           120
                              Белая ворона                Тольятти         120
  849 Василий Синяков         Пробка                      Тюмень           120
      Юлия Тявкина            Иностранный легион          Саранск          120
  850 Денис Скакун            Сильные личности            Нижний Тагил     119
  851 Алекс Волл              Звезды                      Нью-Йорк         118
  852 Артем Аниськов          Сигма                       Гомель           118
      С. Мороз                Прометей                    Днепродзержинск  118
  853 Андрей Хая              Сюдажи                      Мариуполь        118
  854 Евгений Карабатов                                   Пермь            118
  855 Николай Туманов         MS-DOS                      Новосибирск      117
      Андрей Нефедов          Фортуна                     Екатеринбург     117
      Михаил Витренко                                     Тобольск         117
      Анастасия Котова                                    Тюмень           117
      Алексей Черненко        Может быть                  Ульяновск        117
  856 Олег Кумака             Молодежный                  Кременчуг        116
  857 Виталий Эпштейн         Сабра                       Казань           115
                              Лага                        Ереван           114
      Александр Ёлкин         Доводы рассудка             Йошкар-Ола       114
  858 Олег Пасиченко          СВ-чекисты                  Днепропетровск   114
  859 Елена Булаева           Школа №2                    Радужный         114
  860                         Союз-1                      Минск            114
  861                         ЖИТИ                        Житомир          113
  862 Сергей Мудрецов         +14'С                       Таллинн          113
  863 Константин Гачечиладзе  Proline-D                   Даугавпилс       113
      Александр Щербаков      Magistri Bibend             Пермь            113
      Михаил Долбилов         Ленин с нами                Екатеринбург     113
  864 Джон Синицкий           Дуня                        Хайфа            112
                              ДГМА - Пополам              Краматорск       112
      Л. Чаленко              Номер 14                    Москва           112
  865 Виолетта Стрелкова      Ва-банкъ                    Пермь            111
      Владимир Кочнев         Красный крест               Мурманск         111
      Давид Арабули           Апельсин                    Мурманск         111
      Дмитрий Буча            Энергия                     Полярные зори    111
  866 Дмитрий Варфоломеев     Шпуля 7.62                  Витебск          110
  867 Анастасия Канашкина     Джалита                     Ялта             110
  868 Роман Хацевич           Диалог                      Мурманск         109
                              Кукла колдуна               Минск            109
  869 Баринов                 П и П                       Зеленоград       109
  870                         Вервольф                    Волковыск        108
  871 Александр Рудых         Версия                      Даугавпилс       107
  872 Ирина Пяльченкова       Сотис                       Тюмень           107
  873 Денис Гусев             Жуть                        Самара           107
      Сергей Малиновский                                  Ровно            107
  874                         Атом                        Казань           106
  875 Анна Эльгарт            Чаша Грааля                 Тель-Авив        106
  876 Яков Иоффе              Крутой Сабаль               Тель-Авив        105
  877 Олег Гнусарев           Са-Ша                       Даугавпилс       105
  878 Станислав Евченко       Azazel                      Мариуполь        105
  879 Марк Ражев              Альфа                       Великие Луки     104
  880 Андрей Бурчанов         Инжэкорс                    Тосно            104
  881 Ольга Кирюшина          Дельта                      Саратов          104
  882 Екатерина Плесовских    Клан                        Тобольск         104
      Сергей Сарканцев        Эрудит                      Нижний Тагил     104
                              Бу                          Кривой Рог       104
      Вячеслав Ломброзо       СИОК Митридат               Керчь            103
  883 Наталья Шиф             Пей +                       Хайфа            102
  884 Артур Попов             Парабеллум-ПГТУ             Мариуполь        102
  885 Игорь Резников          Веселый чайник              Нью-Йорк         101
  886 Ксения Кульгаева        Милленниум                  Самара           101
      Альфия Каримова                                     Зеленоград       101
      Анастасия Мирсанова     Imagine                     Уфа              101
  887 Дмитрий Рыбин           Атон                        Тольятти         101
  888 Евгений Шалагинов       Техмаш                      Нижний Тагил     101
  889 Владимир Еремеев        Ветераны ПД                 Саранск          100
  890 Е. Ткаченко             Белая ворона                Николаев         100
  891 Лилия Баталова          48 копеек                   Казань           100
  892 Виктор Байрак           Хвосты                      Сборная          100
  893 Илья Бойцов             UFO                         Ивантеевка        99
  894                         Миф                         Москва            99
      Нина Косицына                                       Тобольск          99
      Ростислав Грабор                                    Нижневартовск     99
  895 Анна Люблинская         Тамбовские волки            Чикаго            98
      Ярослав Вандаловский    Бровачи                     Нью-Йорк          98
  896 Юрий Жалин              Четвертак                   Казань            98
  897 Денис Баглаев           Совы                        Екатеринбург      98
  898 Сергей Канищев          Дети Юга                    Симферополь       97
      Д. Поленина             М.В.П.                      Самара            97
  899 Дмитрий Трошин          ВИП                         Нижний Тагил      97
  900 О. Бойко                Ромашка                     Нежин             97
  901 Анастасия Бычина                                    Чернушка          97
                              КПРФ                        Симферополь       97
                              Оргия сталкеров             Минск             97
  902 Николай Шакаров         И.П.П.                      Зеленоград        97
      Андоськина              Ассорти                     Ульяновск         97
  903 Артем Гарби             Qwerty                      Кишинев           96
                              Докатились                  Казань            96
  904 Екатерина Пахомова      Торнадо                     Казань            95
  905 Анатолий Оськин         Дипломат-2                  Санкт-Петербург   95
  906 Анатолий Отто           Шкрабы                      Челябинск         95
  907 Максим Немчинов         Кувалда                     Минск             95
  908 Дмитрий Козлов          Химера                      Зеленоград        95
  909                         КГБ                         Брест             95
  910 Владислав Гладкий       Аларма                      Херсон            95
                              АС                          Одесса            95
      Е. Галеня               Гимназия №1                 Ковров            94
      Сергей Глотов           Два капитана                Липецк            94
      Ширин Байджанова        Ветераны                    Баку              94
  911 Сергей Евсеев           Спектр                      Саранск           94
  912 Вячеслав Шульман        Ракета                      Нью-Йорк          93
  913 Светлана Рудько         Экспресс                    Даугавпилс        93
      Елена Осокина           Предпоследний герой         Сатка             93
  914 Кирилл Чекмарев                                     Москва            92
  915 Алексей Фоминичев       38,8                        Череповец         92
  916 Юрий Хухровский         Убежище                     Долгопрудный      92
  917 Даниэль Ткаченко        Ять                         Хайфа             92
  918 Мария Гендина           Кинор Халом                 Симферополь       92
  919 С. Чалдаев              777                         Ромоданово        92
  920 Максим Петров           Вайзенхайт                  Свердловск        91
  921 Дмитрий Мухаметкуллов   1-Ф                         Уфа               91
      Дмитрий Фрадкин         Эта                         Нью-Йорк          91
      Аркадий Николаев        Кон-тики                    Казань            91
                              Атракс                      Казань            91
  922 Ольга Иоффе             Новое время                 Хайфа             90
  923 Анна Широкова           Типа того                   Новосибирск       90
      Михаил Шикульский       Сборная ИТИиК               Астрахань         90
      Давид Микеладзе         Не знаю                     Батуми            90
  924 Иван Одарюк             От винта - ТЧК              Харьков           89
  925 Илья Деньгин            Дашки                       Москва            89
  926 А. Игнатьева            Литиум                      Ульяновск         89
  927 Александра Сополева     Сансимилия                  Гродно            89
                              Постскриптум                Брест             89
      Андрей Лопушинский      Рични Писарро               Херсон            89
  928 Марина Сурудина         Эдельвейс                   Самара            88
  929 Юрий Чайков             Vis vitalis                 Минск             88
  930 Константин Глушенков    ФБР                         Ашгабат           88
  931                         Predators                   Горки             87
  932 Александр Михайлов      Адреналин                   Свободный         87
  933 Артем Самохвалов        Аякс                        Кишинев           87
      Рустем Макулов          Крутые                      Уфа               87
  934                         Пробный блин                Тель-Авив         87
      Клим Егошин                                         Пермь             87
  935 Александр Вавилин                                   Чусовой           87
  936 Иван Килбер             Корабль дураков             Бонн              87
  937 Полевая                 Уникум                      Гомель            87
  938 Петр Пуца                                           Долгопрудный      86
  939 Дмитрий Гольдберг       Тау                         Ришон Ле-Цион     86
  940 Павел Пантелеев         МАТИ                        Ступино           86
  941 Анна Тархова            V.I.P.                      Самара            86
  942 Иван Дармороз           Арго                        Киев              86
  943 Леонид Жовтыло          Сало-мандры                 Палеевка          86
  944 Г. Горбачев             Генин дом                   Могилев           86
  945 Евгений Белогуров       220 - Pro                   Харьков           86
                              Пiдступна екзистенцiя       Полтава           86
  946 Александр Борисов       Идея                        Лукоянов          86
  947 Руслан Тайдаев          Студенты                    Воронеж           86
      Александр Омельченко    Солнцеворот                 Полтава           86
      Ольга Брусник           ДСД                         Кривой Рог        86
      Валентин Горобий        КонТУр                      Кривой Рог        86
      Али Исмайлов                                        Баку              86
  948 Александр Файнин        Афина                       Киев              85
  949 Полина Крашникова                                   Москва            85
  950 Владимир Ярмак          Альтаир                     Одесса            84
  951 Ксения Вдовенко         Эвеланш                     Саратов           84
  952 Сергей Козлов           Рога и копыта               Минск             84
  953 Антон Родионов          Дрим-тим                    Саранск           83
  954 Степан Бубнов           Пикусы                      Самара            83
  955                         Консилиум                   Минск             82
      Александра Терешкина    Искра                       Новосибирск       82
      Светлана Торикова                                   Санкт-Петербург   82
  956 Ренат Хайруллин         Se non e vero               Казань            82
  957 Елизавета Остапенко     Сюзи                        Череповец         81
  958 Евгений Науменко        Рундист                     Киев              81
      Артем Таноян            Эльбрус                     Москва            81
  959 Елена Медведкова        НБА                         Санкт-Петербург   80
                              Дети П.                     Ступино           80
                              Гимназия                    Казань            80
                              Не мотай нервы              Казань            79
  960 Майя Ильящева           Авалон                      Симферополь       79
  961 Станислав Селезнев      Отряд ежей                  Самара            79
  962 Елена Чудинова          Югенд                       Симферополь       79
  963 Егор Мичурин            Алькатрас                   Кишинев           79
  964 Данила Баринов          ИПП                         Зеленоград        79
  965 Екатерина Дерр                                      Красновишерск     79
  966 Полина Сукова           Полина                      Калуга            78
  967 Олег Брага              Студень                     Переславль-Зале   78
  968 Эмин Алиев              Sapiens                     Баку              78
  969 Константин Осичев       ВормZы                      Северодвинск      78
  970 Дмитрий Вельдяскин      Наутилус                    Саранск           78
      Нукри Гогишвили         Аль Каеда                   Телави            78
  971 Александр Савченков     M&MS                        Могилев           77
  972 Анна Никонова                                       Москва            77
      Алексей Золотых                                     Пыть-Ях           77
      Анна Миронова                                       Тюмень            77
      Станислав Нестерюк                                  Саранск           77
      Татьяна Зубайдуллина    Интел-НГПИ                  Нижневартовск     77
  973 Марина Барышникова      VVV                         Выборг            76
  974 Алевтина Сычева         Утопия                      Самара            76
      Руслан Рахимов          Шесть извилин               Уфа               76
  975 Алексей Юшин            7.62                        Архангельск       76
  976 Павел Полухин           6 наполеонов                Одесса            76
      Ольга Казанцева                                     Новосибирск       76
  977 Константин Коровин      Всё об АСУ                  Харьков           75
  978 Владислав Петров        СимГУК                      Самара            75
  979 Владимир Кондратьев     Слон                        Нижний Тагил      75
  980 Кирилл Бычковский       СКИТ-ЛК                     Симферополь       75
  981 Ольга Ильичева          Миринда                     Могилев           75
  982 Сергей Матюшевский      Случайная связь             Витебск           75
      Анна Шманенко           Доктор Айболит              Ялта              75
                              Пид Чаркою                  Саранск           75
  983 И. Блюменталь           Ништяки                     Запорожье         74
  984                         Судный день                 Полтава           74
  985 Анатолий Томилов        Черцi                       Могилев           74
      Юлия Зарубина                                       Жуковский         74
  986 Юрий Фадеев             Ювентус                     Николаев          73
  987                         Звар'яцелыя Кузурки         Витебск           73
  988 Роман Блинков           Не курить - 2               Саратов           73
                              Нибелунги                   Санкт-Петербург   73
  989 Арам Арутюнян           Циркон                      Ереван            72
  990 Юлия Карасева           Гексаген                    Казань            72
  991 Евгений Танцерев        Лента Мебиуса               Новосибирск       72
  992 Михаил Золотько                                     Кизел             72
  993 Константин Шилобод      Смелый эксперимент          Даугавпилс        71
  994 Сергей Рыбченко         Равлик                      Херсон            71
  995 Е. Папуця               X-com                       Полтава           70
  996 Наталья Бондаренко      Инкогнито                   Одесса            70
  997                         Народные имельцы            Москва            70
  998 Ф. Халилов              Western                     Баку              70
  999 Владимир Вашуков        Солнышко                    Самара            70
      Владислава Падий        Девятое измерение           Ялта              70
 1000 Анна Рахлина            Мы                          Афула             69
 1001 Евгений Сухарь          Орион                       Великие Луки      69
 1002 Юрий Чумаков            Мы                          Мурманск          69
 1003 Алексей Новаков         От Винта - Салат            Харьков           68
 1004 Валерий Парамонов       Инь-янь                     Долгопрудный      68
                              Всадник без головы          Казань            68
 1005 Алексей Разуменко       Вермут                      Одесса            68
      Тимошенков              Гамачок дебилов             Зеленоград        68
      Д. Лебедев              Палата №6                   Казань            68
      Андрей Михайлюк         Viva-НДЛМ                   Кировоград        68
 1006 Дмитрий Сахаров         AC-DC                       Гусь-Хрустальны   67
 1007 Антон Сытник            Ника                        Киев              67
 1008 Галина Козлова          Таврида                     Симферополь       67
 1009                         САМ                         Киев              67
 1010 Эка Бакрадзе            Иберия                      Карели            67
                              Старый орел                 Могилев           67
 1011 Антон Евтушенко         От винта - Дюрандаль        Харьков           67
 1012 Кирилл Петров           СКИТ                        Симферополь       66
 1013 Виталий Чепижный        КРЭК                        Кременчуг         66
 1014 Дмитрий Щербаков        Rising Stars                Саратов           66
 1015 Евгений Саксин          Степень свободы             Саранск           66
 1016 Ирина Лютько            Иоужики                     Минск             66
 1017 Ольга Елисеева          СЗАГС                       Санкт-Петербург   65
 1018 Евгений Родин           Ad Astra                    Самара            65
 1019 Дмитрий Кулаков         Прима                       Саранск           65
 1020                         Альянс                      Брест             65
      Игорь Тепер             ЕОКЦ                        Бельцы            65
 1021 Дмитрий Воробьев        Сова и Ко                   Нижний Тагил      65
 1022 Вадим Пистрюга          Модем                       Кривой Рог        65
      Дарья Ефимова                                       Краснокамск       65
 1023 Алексей Пушняк          От винта - Фанера-транзит   Харьков           64
 1024 Дмитрий Дыкун           Морская академия            Одесса            64
 1025 Олег Каледин            НАДО                        Б. Березники      64
      Матвей Егоров           Логос                       Южно-Сахалинск    64
 1026 Ирина Колесникова                                   Пермь             64
                              Подкидыши                   Симферополь       64
 1027 Дмитрий Лозан           Оазис                       Кишинев           63
                              Дальний восток              Луганск           63
 1028 Соловский               Антанта                     Гомель            63
                              Бестия                      Дзержинск         63
                              Выше крыши                  Пермь             63
 1029 Карина Сафина           Система                     Казань            62
 1030 Артем Григорян          Медикус                     Ереван            62
 1031                         Отверженные                 Симферополь       62
 1032 Эдуард Гридин           Пегас                       Дортмунд          61
 1033 Анастасия Дорошенко     X-files                     Львов             61
 1034 Аркадий Штейнберг       Банзай                      Хайфа             61
 1035 Виктор Воронцов         Спектр                      Иваново           61
 1036 Евгений Ермалович       Black Jack                  Одесса            60
 1037 Елена Сулина            Аллигаторы                  Ступино           60
      Дмитрий Данилюк         СИОК - МСУ                  Симферополь       60
                              Симбирский цирюльник        Ульяновск         60
 1038 Полина Ценская          По центру                   Могилев           60
 1039 Александр Саликов       ФНП                         Саранск           60
 1040 Светлана Ясельман       Страйк                      Самара            59
 1041 Борис Папинян           УГП                         Переславль-Зале   59
 1042 Юрий Дзюбенко           Малыши                      Запорожье         59
 1043 Дани Цебренко           UN                          Хайфа             59
 1044 Д. Пушков               Могилевские акулы           Могилев           59
 1045 Давид Элбакидзе         Легион                      Тбилиси           59
 1046 Юлия Нозикова           Амнезия                     Самара            59
      Артем Пинаев            Ассорти                     Нижний Тагил      59
 1047 Егор Червяцов           ОПГ                         Казань            59
 1048 Игорь Винтайкин         Альтруист                   Саранск           59
 1049 Мишина                  Пришедшие зря               Зеленоград        59
 1050 Ольга Ковалева          Альфа-бета                  Николаев          59
                              Школа 2                     Радужный          59
 1051 Николай Иванов          Ильичевец                   Мариуполь         58
 1052                         Старая гвардия              Светловодск       58
      Даниил Пьянков          ГУАП-1                      Санкт-Петербург   58
 1053 Николай Пручковский     Хусим                       Одесса            58
      Александр Небулишвили   Яблоко                      Гори              58
      Ольга Афонина           Нас не догонят              Астрахань         58
 1054 Лилия Кузема            Джерело                     Павлоград         57
 1055 Семен Лавицкий          C'est la vie                Могилев           57
 1056 Александр Нагорнов      Ураган                      Норильск          57
 1057 Юлия Рияка              Окуни авторучки             Харьков           57
 1058 Д. Смирнов              New game                    Курск             57
 1059                         Беллакт-ТТ                  Брест             57
      Алексей Квасов          Арго                        Воронеж           57
      Роман Газимагомедов     Странные игры               Воронеж           57
 1060 Дмитрий Лазарев         Прямая извилина             Новосибирск       56
 1061 Анна Арутюнян           F1                          Ереван            56
 1062 Дмитрий Каранов         Intellect                   Екатеринбург      56
                              Педсовет                    Казань            56
                              Ньюреанимация               Минск             56
 1063 Денис Телегин           AST                         Атяшево           56
      Роман Иноземцев                                     Когалым           56
      Анна Мацулева                                       Нижневартовск     56
 1064 Палов                   ПВС                         Саратов           55
 1065 Артем Масунов           SB                          Нью-Йорк          55
 1066 Максим Крапивный        Эксперимент                 Одесса            55
 1067                         Ом                          Минск             55
      Наталья Великая         Эврика                      Херсон            55
 1068 Ольга Берштейн          3x9                         Харьков           54
 1069 Игорь Ямшанов           Салтовка                    Харьков           54
 1070 Денис Янушпольский      Total recall                Краснодар         54
 1071 Александр Пойзнер       N^k                         Торонто           54
                              Бермудский квадрат          Тель-Авив         54
      Андрей Григоров                                     Пермь             54
 1072 Светлана Дзярик         Виктория                    Ульяновск         53
 1073 Юрий Афанасьев          Хроно                       Якутск            53
                              Головастики                 Самара            53
                              Альянс                      Самара            53
 1074 Максим Островский       TSF-D                       Даугавпилс        53
 1075 Алексей Алтынов         Таймс                       Саранск           53
 1076 Наталья Егарева         Оптиум                      Тобольск          53
 1077 Игорь Ямчук             Протон                      Павлоград         53
 1078 Максим Иорш             Беда                        Хайфа             52
 1079 Олег Яковлев            Альт                        Мариуполь         52
 1080 Марина Финкельштейн     Аурум                       Симферополь       52
 1081 Виталий Левченко        Ноперапон                   Николаев          52
      Максим Кривоносиков     Незнайки                    Санкт-Петербург   52
 1082 Юрий Клочков            Экспресс                    Самара            52
 1083 В. Ерохин               Знатоки ГУВШЭ               Москва            52
      Юрий Калмыков           Геофизика                   Уфа               52
      Петр Шипицын            Кванты                      Пермь             52
 1084 Иван Шагов                                          Москва            52
      Сеймур Мамедов                                      Баку              52
 1085 Ольга Степанова         ГусьКИ И..                  Гусь-Хрустальны   51
 1086 Дмитрий Нужденов        Зомби                       Москва            51
 1087 Виктор Пупров           Лучшие из лучших            Новополоцк        51
      Геннадий Куликов        ГУПи                        Севастополь       51
      Алла Татаурова          Alter Ego                   Архангельск       51
 1088 Александр Стародубцев   Альянс                      Архангельск       51
 1089 Константин Исламов      Ассорти                     Чайковский        51
 1090 Сергей Киктев           Логос-Альфа                 Южно-Сахалинск    50
 1091 Михаил Кебадзе          Эасфор                      Гори              50
 1092 Ирина Приходченко       Фристайл                    Самара            50
 1093 Дали Закариашвили       Файл                        Рустави           50
 1094 Эдвард Мусаев           ВВ                          Казань            50
      Александр Абросимов     Джей и Молчаливый Боб       Казань            50
 1095 Любовь Самарина         Сигма                       Тюмень            50
      Мария Носова            Шара                        Мурманск          50
 1096 Рычкова                 Сириус-IQ                   Гомель            50
 1097 Елена Потанина          Миранда                     Одесса            49
 1098 Дмитрий Зиборов         Червонi соколи              Кировоград        49
 1099 Эльдар Исаев            Суперхимки                  Химки             49
                              Семтекс                     Саранск           49
 1100 Всеволод Соколов        ТАТУ                        Зеленоград        49
 1101 Вадим Клименко                                      Баку              49
 1102 Ольга Кадыкова          СССР                        Харьков           49
      Филипп Баларченко       Волна                       Новополоцк        49
 1103 Ирина Миневич           Химера                      Мозырь            49
      Роман Любицкий                                      Самара            49
                              Супермегамозгъ              Краснодар         49
 1104 Николай Шляхов                                      Долгопрудный      48
 1105 Донской                 Крепкий орешек              Казань            48
 1106 Аркадий Смолин          Боги                        Краснодар         48
 1107 Юрий Горбачев           Акс                         Тюмень            48
 1108 Седа Егикян             Общинка                     Переславль-Зале   48
 1109 Сергей Корнилов         Аэро-7                      Самара            48
                              Лицей 33                    Казань            48
 1110 Алексей Прохоров        ЛитРус                      Висагинас         48
 1111 Петр Сидоров            Микседема                   Чайковский        47
 1112 Алексей Журкевич        Столбняк                    Столбцы           47
 1113 Николай Бурматов        Лимонад                     Сатка             47
 1114                         Техтрансмаш                 Кременчуг         47
 1115 Андрей Богданов         Бекар                       Великие Луки      47
      Дмитрий Гавиловский     Экс-Пресс                   Даугавпилс        47
 1116 Владимир Матвеев                                    Новосибирск       47
 1117 Тарас Чмеренко          Прохолода+                  Харьков           46
                              Сестры                      Казань            46
      Сергей Борисенко        ЛИЯ-1                       Луганск           46
      Игорь Грецкий                                       Мытищи            46
 1118 Павел Носиков                                       Зеленоград        45
      Евгений Криволапов      Братья по разуму            Хайфа             45
 1119 Кирилл Чернов           Nosferatu                   Зеленоград        45
 1120 Марина Дуданова         Совдеп                      Чикаго            45
                              3x3                         Казань            45
 1121 Михаил Покась           ДТ                          Одесса            44
      Тамара Ткаченко         Литера                      Новосибирск       44
      Евгения Баранова        Статус: Тяжелый случай      Ялта              44
 1122 Максим Голяницкий       Кентавр                     Ульяновск         44
 1123 Максим Иванов           Барада                      Мурманск          44
 1124 Илья Кадочников                                     Очер              44
 1125 Виталий Петухов                                     Березники         44
                              Рамонкi                     Новополоцк        44
 1126 Андрей Ермак            От винта - Физтех           Харьков           43
 1127                         Реанимация                  Минск             43
 1128 Анастасия Мельникова    Ночной дозор                Ульяновск         43
 1129 Юрий Шмонский           Нир-ванна                   Нью-Йорк          43
      Такшаитов               Исток                       Зеленоград        43
                              Инквизиторы                 Харьков           43
                              Сокол-2                     Сокол             43
      Владимир Базиашвили     X                           Батуми            43
 1130 Владимир Гижов          Форум                       Саратов           42
 1131 Виталий Жусель          MayDay                      Даугавпилс        42
 1132 Иван Стариков           Биом                        Санкт-Петербург   42
 1133 Алексей Купцов          Матрица                     Самара            42
 1134 Михаил Хораськин        Фаворит                     Казань            42
 1135 Александр Карпов        Славутич                    Запорожье         41
 1136 Екатерина Богачева      Кси                         Санкт-Петербург   41
      Иван Капустин           Феникс                      Долгопрудный      41
 1137 Петр Пойнтко            Энигма                      Тернополь         41
                              Новички                     Минск             41
      Денис Микшис                                        Тюмень            41
      Ольга Рычкова                                       Тюмень            41
      Александр Яковлев                                   Демянск           41
 1138 Максим Яшин             Ненормативная лексика       Чайковский        40
 1139 Екатерина Санадзе       Манго                       Норильск          40
 1140                         Легион                      Павлоград         40
 1141 Дарья Лидина            Alter Ego                   Архангельск       40
                              Тот свет                    Саранск           40
                              Скунс                       Тель-Авив         40
 1142 Наталья Зверева         Старт                       Волгоград         40
 1143 Панковец                Эпсилон                     Гомель            40
 1144 Андрей Никифоров        Груз-200                    Одесса            40
 1145 Владимир Ходос          Лямбда                      Хайфа             39
 1146 Галина Крыленко         Аэро                        Хайфа             39
 1147 Игорь Карпов            Аспирин                     Ивантеевка        39
 1148 Евгений Горбачев        Ника                        Николаев          39
 1149 Сергей Дубелевич        Кивинята                    Щучин             39
 1150 Александр Горлов        Интеграл                    Бердянск          39
 1151 Дмитрий Нечинский                                   Калуга            39
 1152 Юлия Алексеева                                      Кунгур            39
 1153 Николай Болибок                                     Калуга            39
 1154 Тимур Черепеня          Адреналин                   Луганск           39
      Надир Ибрагимов                                     Баку              39
      Шилов                   Zero                        Саранск           39
                              Би-2                        Чайковский        39
 1155 К. Кондратенко          Артедем                     Черновцы          38
 1156 Игорь Пушко             Шанс-Иппон                  Полтава           38
 1157 Ольга Сергеенко         Интеллект бэнд              Гомель            38
 1158 Александр Вороненко     Фантом                      Гомель            38
 1159 Максим Азов             Армагеддон                  Саранск           38
      Николай Левченко        Виртуальный миша            Луганск           38
 1160 Роман Нехаенко          Черный не курить!           Саратов           38
                              Аминь                       Гомель            38
 1161 Валерий Ларионов        Простор                     Саранск           38
                              Мега                        Казань            37
 1162 Владимир Каплун         Экслибрис                   Запорожье         37
 1163 Юрий Мирошниченко       Ника                        Полтава           37
 1164 Юрий Пернацкий          М. Акуна Матата             Ялта              37
 1165 Николай Романов         NRM                         Могилев           37
      Сергей Мамаев                                       Пермь             37
      Сергей Караваев         Феникс                      Мурманск          37
                              Центурия                    Мурманск          37
 1166 Влада Савинкова         Дашковцы                    Москва            37
 1167 Петр Нечкин             Аделаида                    Екатеринбург      37
 1168 Олеся Терляева          Молодые ветра               Ульяновск         37
 1169 Юлия Гольденберг        Сан-сити                    Киев              37
 1170 Анастасия Рубашкина     Невские шнурки              Санкт-Петербург   36
 1171 Илья Лившиц             Самозванцы                  Хайфа             36
 1172 Галина Климова          Солнечный ветер             Липецк            36
 1173 Воробьев                Хрустальная сова            Ульяновск         36
 1174 Анна Адамова            XXXL                        Ашгабат           36
 1175 Ришат Салахов           Орион                       Казань            36
 1176 А. Рыськов              Наддюм                      Могилев           36
 1177 Галина Запорожченко     ГТО                         Одесса            36
 1178 Константин Леонович     Химера                      Зеленоград        36
 1179                         Идея                        Саранск           36
 1180 Полина Смирнова         Пятница, 13                 Запорожье         36
 1181 Дмитрий Котляров                                    Ровно             36
 1182                         Камикадзе                   Симферополь       36
 1183 Картунова               Диоген                      Самара            35
 1184 Евгений Чепинога                                    Москва            35
 1185 Дмитрий Малиновский     Гильотина                   Витебск           35
 1186 Иван Михалев            Помпасы                     Ступино           35
 1187 Сергей Шаталов          Генератор                   Москва            35
 1188 Андрей Глод             Liberty                     Витебск           35
 1189 Дмитрий Васьковский     Капитан Джек                Житомир           35
 1190 Виктория Волобуева      ЛП                          Харьков           35
 1191 Галина Кочергина        Грейтфрут                   Самара            35
 1192 Тарлан Лятифов                                      Баку              35
      Дмитрий Жигулин         Оазис                       Иваново           35
      Дмитрий Осокин                                      Самара            35
 1193 Оксана Тоичкина         Пояс Ориона                 Макеевка          35
      Олег Крошко             Driver                      Житомир           35
      Владислав Ходаковский   Пальмира                    Воронеж           35
      Артем Волк              Последний шанс              Сумы              35
      Ирина Браиловская       Черпачок                    Торонто           35
      Евгений Гончаров        Юнкера                      Воронеж           35
 1194 Андрей Краснов          Злые самаритяне             Лос-Анджелес      34
 1195 Д. Куприянов            ВЮИ                         Владимир          34
 1196 Алексей Рязанов         Коза Ностра                 Самара            34
 1197 Антон Громов            239-2                       Санкт-Петербург   34
 1198 Вероника Охрименко      Панцирные сомики            Полтава           34
 1199 Дарья Макаренко         Арго                        Павлоград         34
      Е. Аверьянова           Детвора                     Владимир          34
 1200 Антон Дрыга             Семнадцатый вагон           Челябинск         34
 1201 Татьяна Крихтова        Игрис                       Минск             34
      Олег Котов              Бензопила                   Николаев          34
                              Место кондуктора            Пермь             34
 1202 Алексей Рябов           Брейн                       Санкт-Петербург   33
 1203 Евгения Ашик            Хронос                      Санкт-Петербург   33
 1204 Жанна Ягафарова         СС                          Казань            33
 1205                         Под ШФ                      Волковыск         33
                              Убойная сила                Нижний Тагил      33
 1206 Юлия Трошечкина         КРОК                        Симферополь       33
                              Какая разница               Москва            33
      Андрей Ломотко          Кот и компания              Витебск           33
 1207 Денис Цапцов            Ананас                      Красная Горбатк   32
 1208 А. Бачук                Шабля                       Ровно             32
 1209 Александр Гуртовой      Казино                      Губаха            32
 1210 Николай Ратушняк        Андромеда                   Нью-Йорк          32
 1211 Сусанна Меликянц        МОСШ                        Ивантеевка        32
 1212 Д. Носков               Альфа                       Саранск           32
 1213 Ирина Маланкина         Будущее                     Саранск           32
      Игорь Бейу              Tinerii dzerjinisti         Кишинев           32
 1214 Михаил Фукс             Color of money              Нью-Йорк          32
 1215 Григорий Субботин       Поколение Next              Норильск          32
 1216 Иван Войтюк             Мизер                       Тернополь         32
 1217 Анна Бондарева                                      Губаха            32
 1218 Булат Минуллин          В конце концов              Казань            32
                              Приматы 103                 Саранск           32
 1219 Гуц                     Кристалл                    Гомель            32
      Миранда Цинцадзе        Веритас                     Батуми            32
 1220 Михаил Цуркан           Оппозиция                   Одесса            31
 1221 Мария Прокопенко        ФБР                         Казань            31
 1222                         Физики                      Минск             31
 1223 Никита Мусатов          Альянс                      Нижний Тагил      31
      Ника Сергиенко          СИОК - Легенда              Симферополь       31
      Артем Русинов           Восток                      Екатеринбург      31
                              Пятачок                     Нью-Йорк          31
 1224 Олег Чарышкин           Бесы                        Рузаевка          31
      Сергей Волков           Эврика                      Лукоянов          31
      Дмитрий Мещеряков       Фотон 190573                Луганск           31
 1225 Дмитрий Савченко        Инвалиды                    Архангельск       30
 1226 Дани Цербенко           UN                          Хайфа             30
 1227 Александр Гимадеев      Самосвал                    Выборг            30
 1228 Сергей Табакар          Оскар                       Херсон            30
 1229 Евгений Бучнев          LRZ                         Даугавпилс        30
 1230 Максим Елизаров         Эврика                      Саранск           30
 1231 Василий Борисов         Асфальтовая болезнь         Санкт-Петербург   30
      Сергей Фурник           ПУП                         Чернигов          30
 1232 Екатерина Любина        Виктория                    Витебск           30
 1233 Юрий Корешков           Бандерлоги                  Великий Новгоро   29
                              Фаза                        Казань            29
 1234 Дмитрий Герасимов       Энергия                     Казань            29
 1235                         Brain Storm                 Горки             29
 1236 Игорь Николаев          Сервер                      Саранск           28
 1237 Андрей Иотковский       По курсу                    Симферополь       28
 1238 Сергей Соловьев         Dexter Rex                  Краснодар         28
 1239                         Авторитеты                  Нижний Тагил      28
 1240 Ольга Рыжевская         220V                        Выборг            28
 1241 Мария Садовская         Red dragon                  Минск             28
 1242 Вадим Браташов          Жар-птица                   Киев              28
      Д. Ведякин              Школа №1                    Радужный          28
                              Черный пусик                Тель-Авив         28
      Максим Коляда                                       Ровно             28
 1243 Андрей Гольдин          Патриции                    Витебск           28
                              7Г                          Казань            28
      Андрей Карташев         Disk edit                   Астрахань         28
      Андрей Чернов           Мистраль                    Луганск           28
                              Андреевы дети - 1           Челябинск         28
 1244 Т. Магдич               Пророки                     Горловка          27
 1245 Дмитрий Пузиков         Армагеддон                  Витебск           27
 1246 Николай Иваненко        Мехтрансмаш                 Кременчуг         27
 1247 Георгий Мальцев         МТУ                         Херсон            27
 1248 А. Гаранина             Первая волна                Ульяновск         27
      Олег Хожанов            Несчастный случай           Эссен             27
 1249 Андрей Ткаченко         FM                          Житомир           27
 1250 Марчел Спэтару          Клуб КУК                    Кишинев           27
 1251 Леонид Казаков          Хез                         Минск             27
 1252 Дарья Дудина            Омега                       Мурманск          27
                              Мы                          Москва            27
      Евгений Федоров                                     Ишим              27
      Наталья Егорева                                     Тобольск          27
 1253 Павел Тодер             Листья травы                Пермь             26
 1254 Кирилл Напалков         Штаб бизонов                Саранск           26
 1255                         Зюралеб                     Минск             26
                              Флагман                     Нижний Тагил      26
 1256 Дмитрий Трошин          Хим-team                    Нижний Тагил      26
      Даричев                 Фокус                       Ульяновск         26
 1257                         Ревю                        Могилев           25
 1258 Вячеслав Векшин         Флибустьеры                 Сатка             25
 1259 Илья Могилевский        MAG                         Хайфа             25
 1260 Евгений Таран           Фортуна                     Харьков           25
      Виталий Павлов          H4                          Норильск          25
 1261 Ольга Бойко             Девчонки                    Норильск          25
      Дмитрий Снегирев        Авангард                    Сатка             25
 1262 Виктор Кадол            Че                          Минск             25
 1263 Зинаида Кузнецова                                   Луховицы          25
      Василий Никишаев        Гамета Калея                Новосибирск       25
      Коба Балиашвили         Парни Гиппократа            Тбилиси           25
 1264 Екатерина Глинева       Орион                       Мариуполь         25
                              Андреевы дети - 2           Челябинск         25
                              Тетраэдр                    Хайфа             24
 1265 Ольга Бондарева         ВСПП                        Казань            24
 1266 Андрей Ефимов           Академикс                   Сумы              24
 1267 Майя Саввинова          VIP                         Якутск            24
      Ульяна Вашуркина        Фортуна                     Нижний Тагил      24
 1268 Юрий Федченок           Каменярi                    Харьков           24
 1269 Александр Баренбойм     Перцы                       Кишинев           24
                              Неприкасаемые               Санкт-Петербург   24
 1270 Артем Кирничанский      Мистер X                    Торонто           24
 1271 Сергей Кулиш            Sapienti sat                Гомель            24
      Козиков                 Макруча и Co                Зеленоград        24
 1272 Александр Сурмич                                    Чернушка          24
 1273                         Альтернатива                Зеленодольск      24
                              Занна                       Макеевка          24
                              Сильвер                     Саранск           24
                              X-men                       Харьков           24
      Людмила Матвиенко       Сборная                     Одесса            24
      Сергей Шендрик          Цеппелин                    Сумы              24
      В. Арзамаскин           Смеханики                   Саранск           24
      Ф. Палта                Гарри Поттер и Ко           Москва            24
 1274 Ирина Хохлова           Персы                       Самара            23
 1275 Елена Галямина          Реаниматоры                 Пермь             23
 1276 Павел Ивашкин           Черная птица                Липецк            23
 1277 Илья Гнездилов          Зеленая белка               Челябинск         23
 1278 Алексей Минаев          Исторический факультет      Вологда           23
 1279 Голобородько            Седьмое небо                Кременчуг         23
 1280 Алексей Саламаха        Группа риска                Тобольск          23
 1281 Н. Бибикова             Примус                      Могилев           23
 1282                         Метро                       Казань            23
 1283 Алексей Арискин         Кохання                     Саранск           23
      Ксения Тымчук           Tup Gun                     Львов             23
                              Вангеры                     Ижевск            23
 1284 Андрей Шелковников      МММ                         Новосибирск       23
 1285 Евгений Яловой                                      Норильск          23
 1286 Иван Осотов             Кит-А                       Пермь             23
      О. Херич                Зеленоград-45               Зеленоград        23
                              Торнадо                     Днепродзержинск   23
 1287 Павел Овчинников        Могучая кучка               Саранск           23
      Дмитрий Довженко        Истфак                      Липецк            23
      Алексей Евзрезов        Внуки Набитовского          Светлогорск       23
                              Иск                         Иваново           23
 1288 Л. Клещукова            Саботаж                     Сумы              23
                              NN                          Челябинск         23
 1289 Анна Шеенко             ЧП                          Москва            22
 1290 Александр Милованов     Альтависта                  Одесса            22
 1291 Юлия Терехова           Школа 392                   Санкт-Петербург   22
 1292 Анна Непомнящая         Титаны                      Самара            22
 1293                         King Size                   Могилев           22
 1294 Екатерина Друзьяк       Киви                        Одесса            22
 1295 Ирина Чернышева         Инфузории-тапочки           Каменногорск      22
 1296 Владимир Касатипов      Феникс                      Иваново           22
 1297 М. Мохорев              Уран-238                    Владимир          22
 1298 Дмитрий Кулаковский     Монтана                     Минск             22
      Светлана Шалберова      Молдавские ведомости        Кишинев           22
 1299 Ирина Взюкова           Комитет по культуре         Ивантеевка        21
 1300 Анастасия Лабуцкая      Сфинкс                      Самара            21
 1301 Павел Погасий           Стрела                      Ступино           21
 1302 Айгуль Маметназарова    Твин Пикс                   Ашгабат           21
 1303 Тойчиев                                             Москва            21
 1304 Павел Веретенников      Рубикон                     Кишинев           21
 1305 Максим Кашкаев          АкМ                         Одесса            21
 1306 Никита Ильичев          Тяжелый случай              Мариуполь         21
                              Дзядька Петрик              Горки             21
      Константин Самодуров    Филадельфия                 Москва            21
                              Кибернетик                  Симферополь       21
      Константин Вандышев     Мегаполис                   Сумы              21
 1307 Д. Зубков               СИ                          Чайковский        21
      Константин Ефремов      ЛитРус-baby                 Висагинас         21
 1308 Наталья Парфенова       Brain                       Херсон            21
 1309 Владимир Голяев         Созвездие                   Артемовск         20
 1310 Сергей Свекла           Escape                      Одесса            20
 1311 Сергей Мухин            Дельта                      Одесса            20
 1312 Зоя Шойхет              Электровеник                Хайфа             20
 1313 Е. Самаркина            Матрица                     Саранск           20
 1314 Бидзина Каличава        M.F.                        Чхороцку          20
 1315 Антон Хомутенко         СИОК - СКИТ                 Симферополь       20
      Александр Синкин        Коммуна                     Санкт-Петербург   20
 1316 Елена Апалькова         Ноу-хау                     Ступино           20
      Голиков                 Молодая гвардия             Зеленоград        20
      Татьяна Григорьева      №8                          Львов             20
 1317 Павел Горенков          Ника-40                     Витебск           20
      Полина Кухарева         ГОУ СПбГДТЮ ДТП             Санкт-Петербург   20
 1318 Михаил Бибик            Бублики                     Харьков           20
      Даниил Дурасов          Хаос                        Кировоград        20
      Яна Шалыго              Львиный зев                 Витебск           20
 1319 Александр Маркунин      Коловрат                    Инсар             19
 1320 Апаков                  C'est la vie                Казань            19
 1321 Алина Кохан             Телепузики                  Мариуполь         19
 1322 Ованес Ованесян         Сборная ЕрГМУ               Ереван            19
                              Металл                      Нижний Тагил      19
 1323 Сергей Гах              Озверевшие гномики          Брест             19
 1324 Бойко                   Шварцтодт-2                 Мозырь            19
      Владимир Честноков                                  Санкт-Петербург   19
 1325 Антон Полиевский        Исида Юниор                 Атяшево           19
      Ольга Щеголькова        Тугрики                     Киев              19
 1326 Фирстов                 Неоплаченный проезд         Саранск           19
      Илькин Етирмишли        Огуз                        Баку              19
 1327 Дмитрий Зиновьев        Дубовая роща                Великий Новгоро   18
 1328 Мария Коробок           Камелот                     Самара            18
 1329 Дмитрий Столбоушкин     Зубры                       Кременчуг         18
 1330 Сергей Алексеенко       Феникс                      Днепропетровск    18
 1331 Валерия Брага           Вега                        Переславль-Зале   18
                              Рабиновичи                  Кишинев           18
 1332 Араик Аветисян          Пента                       Ереван            18
 1333 Марк Бахтин             Корн Холио                  Пермь             18
 1334 Эльдар Багиров                                      Баку              18
                              Шанс                        Тель-Авив         18
                              The best                    Казань            18
                              7+2                         Казань            18
                              Л-Джи                       Днепродзержинск   18
                              Диоксин                     Казань            18
 1335 Антон Лесик             F-1                         Киев              18
      Евгений Артюшкин        Стимер                      Саранск           18
 1336 Алексей Привалов        Зебрадзе                    Одесса            17
 1337 Татьяна Медяник         Артемида                    Полтава           17
 1338                         Сэла                        Хайфа             17
 1339 Михаил Аббакумов        Эдельвейс                   Саранск           17
                              Спрут                       Казань            17
 1340 Вадим Береговой         Юристы                      Владимир          17
      Аркадий Галяш           Солянка сборная             Северодвинск      17
                              Взрыв мозгов                Ульяновск         17
      Дмитрий Дроздов         Филфак ННГУ                 Нижний Новгород   17
      Александр Марюнин       Авалон                      Мурманск          17
 1341 Ксения Труханова        Veritas                     Мурманск          17
      Лобанова                39                          Электросталь      17
      Сергей Модестов                                     Санкт-Петербург   17
      Дмитрий Курганов        XXI век                     Новосибирск       17
 1342 Александр Балаев        Третья планета              Нью-Йорк          16
 1343 Тигран Апоян            Навигатор                   Зеленоград        16
 1344 Сергей Карушев          Крутые соски                Ивантеевка        16
 1345 Дмитрий Дюжинкин        Дикари                      Инсар             16
 1346                         Надежда                     Красноармейск     16
 1347 Юрий Забелышинский      ХГУ-Худпром                 Харьков           16
      А. Демичева             Вечерний Петербург          Санкт-Петербург   16
 1348 Мария Мишкина           Компромисс                  Саранск           16
                              На ходу                     Козельщина        16
      Евгений Баланда         Перекись водорода           Казань            16
      Евгений Рыжик           Стремительный домик         Пало-Альто        16
 1349 Фаина Марченко          Фата Моргана                Могилев           16
 1350 Сергей Инуков           УЛКИИ                       Уфа               16
      Наталья Наводная                                    Пермь             16
 1351 Олеся Карякина          Исида-Юниор                 Саранск           16
                              Яма                         Могилев           16
      Сергей Хить             Гимназисты                  Коломна           16
 1352 Диана Зась              От винта - Сириус           Харьков           16
                              Химера                      Симферополь       16
      Денис Панкратов         711                         Саранск           16
                              Чекушка                     Пермь             16
 1353 Александр Василевский   Экспромт                    Витебск           15
 1354 Тимур Загидуллин        Томас                       Саранск           15
 1355 Е. Храмова              Силентиум                   Саранск           15
 1356 Лилия Руденко           Скиф                        Новоукраинка      15
 1357 Даниил Костырко         Дельта                      Ялта              15
 1358 Дмитрий Лемешев                                     Зеленоград        15
                              Трижды три                  Сокол             15
      Антон Кишкин            Рыцари                      Новороссийск      15
 1359 Лариса Ивукова                                      Черновское        15
      Михаил Кац              Гимназия №13                Екатеринбург      15
      Павел Бондарев          4 девицы и т.д.             Днепропетровск    15
      Любовь Селиванова       Фиеста                      Липецк            15
      Андро Дарсавелидзе      Бобби                       Тбилиси           15
      Мария Кавтыш            Оставшиеся русские          Рустави           15
      Давид Утиашвили         Рокко-Барокко               Гурджаани         15
 1360 Марианна Тарасенко      Dolce vita                  Таллинн           14
 1361 Сергей Володин          Кошмар Кореиза              Ялта              14
 1362 Иван Тишин              Гуманоиды                   Новосибирск       14
 1363 Владимир Лихо           Центр                       Кременчуг         14
      Евгений Белов           Сталкеры                    Хайфа             14
 1364 Олег Каримов            По приколу                  Витебск           14
 1365 Александр Юрченко       Стерх                       Минск             14
 1366                         Антимид                     Минск             14
 1367 Анатолий Чиквин         Гербосововцы                Нижний Тагил      14
      Галина Бабенко          Темное копыто               Киев              14
      Светлана Копыцина       Чертова дюжина              Бердянск          14
 1368 А. Иванов               Светлый путь                Саранск           14
 1369 Алексей Токмаков                                    Чусовой           14
                              ДРЕМИК                      Нижний Тагил      14
 1370 Артем Александров       Факиры                      Минск             14
 1371 Дубровский              Радар                       Гомель            14
      Оксана Грабовая         От балды - Qwerty           Харьков           14
      Денис Хлевной           Авиаколледж                 Кривой Рог        14
      Никита Калинин          Дятлы                       Пермь             14
      Денис Норко             Жовтневый лицей             Кривой Рог        14
      Виктория Колесниченко   ИЭНТ                        Кривой Рог        14
      Дмитрий Титаренко       Монголоры                   Сумы              14
      Гильбар Мухтарова                                   Тобольск          14
      Евгений Настас                                      Нижневартовск     14
      Руслан Ахмадуллин                                   Пойково           14
      Алексей Коровин                                     Надым             14
      Сергей Гринько                                      Нижневартовск     14
 1372 Анна Бакшеева                                       Москва            13
 1373 Владимир Локотков       Фанаты                      Челябинск         13
 1374 Галина Руденко          Crazy                       Запорожье         13
 1375 Михаил Ковалев          Сквара                      Краснодар         13
 1376 Ю. Солоненко            Дети Бахуса                 Бердянск          13
      Владимир Лыхо           Эпицентр                    Кременчуг         13
 1377 Ирина Кобейкина         Рубикон                     Самара            13
 1378 Илья Важенин            Школа №145                  Челябинск         13
      Карен Варданян          Теология                    Ереван            13
 1379 Руслан Валеев           Чертова дюжина              Новый Уренгой     13
                              Хас ве халила               Тель-Авив         13
      Валиахметов             Фортуна                     Уфа               13
 1380 Татиа Джулакидзе        Каравелла                   Тбилиси           13
                              Триумф                      Казань            13
                              ДГМА - Смайл                Краматорск        13
      Константин Филимонов    Гимназисты                  Пушкино           13
 1381 Вячеслав Кучумов        Сущее безобразие            Витебск           13
 1382 Владимир Зарянкин       Руевит                      Витебск           13
                              Школа №1 - 3                Ковров            13
      Александр Чеван         Хахамим                     Чернигов          13
      Карлен Карапетян        ДИИТ-Гладиус                Днепропетровск    13
                              ШЗЛ                         Самара            13
 1383 Владислав Губарь        Соковыжималка               Одесса            12
 1384 Юрий Гладыш             Ивантеевка-ТВ               Ивантеевка        12
 1385 Виктория Телегина       Doomerы                     Самара            12
 1386 Светлана Шаханова       Орион                       Черновцы          12
 1387 Виген Тоноян            Нанэ                        Ереван            12
      Николай Максимов        ЭМЛи 29                     Ижевск            12
 1388 Елена Постолюк          Авось                       Малая Виска       12
 1389 Ирина Шевченко          Любые                       Сумы              12
                              Моби-Дикс                   Казань            12
 1390 Алексей Крупник         Звезда                      Витебск           12
 1391 Роман Смирнов           Октава                      Великие Луки      12
 1392 Наиль Галяумдинов       Артель                      Самара            12
      Василий Байков                                      Ступино           12
      Мария Мисюкова          Уфимский интеллект          Уфа               12
 1393 Игорь Штенников         Enigma                      Мурманск          12
 1394 Виктор Пермяков         Генераторы серых клеток     Пермь             12
 1395 Антон Ларкин            Ника                        Самара            12
 1396 Роман Филиппов          Небо здесь                  Зеленоград        12
                              Мизер                       Тернополь         12
      Егор Хухлов             Ботва                       Северодвинск      12
                              WU                          Баку              12
 1397 Евгений Зильберлейб     Звенящий буй                Пало-Альто        11
 1398 Анастасия Феофанова     Мускулистые мозги           Самара            11
                              Братья LTD                  Хайфа             11
 1399 Сергей Пайкин           Наутилус                    Одесса            11
 1400 Роман Новиков           4+4                         Губаха            11
 1401 Юлия Бондаренко                                     Краснодар         11
 1402 Александр Михайловский  Бакланы                     Выборг            11
 1403 Григорий Ольхов         Мегаполис                   Днепродзержинск   11
 1404 Александр Лавренов      Сургут                      Сургут            11
 1405 Кирилл Швецов           Уникум                      Ашгабат           11
 1406 Сергей Чалдаев          Три семерки                 Саранск           11
 1407 Герман Крейдерман       Явекс                       Кишинев           11
                              Шок                         Санкт-Петербург   11
      Диана Мындреску         Октябрята                   Кишинев           11
 1408 Леонид Гридько          Бобры                       Липецк            11
 1409 Станислав Лысенко       Ноздрюли                    Пермь             11
 1410 Олег Смолин             Виктория                    Санкт-Петербург   11
 1411 Юлия Чаканева                                       Норильск          11
 1412 Алексей Ашихмин                                     Пермь             11
                              Сенат                       Одесса            11
                              Deep                        Горки             11
      А. Пигалова             Ц-опс                       Зеленоград        11
      Александр Бойко         Белый ягуар                 Житомир           11
                              Рекурсия                    Минск             11
 1413 Я. Коршунов             Злыднi                      Могилев           11
 1414 Андрей Шевченко         Империя                     Сумы              11
      Андрей Нестерук         МДЧ                         Днепропетровск    11
 1415 Владимир Водовиз        Куток                       Тернополь         11
                              Авангард                    Саранск           11
                              U-2                         Саратов           11
      Андрей Максименко                                   Зеленоград        10
 1416 А. Тамаревская          Дети Пифагора               Новосибирск       10
 1417 Ирина Юдина             XXI век                     Саранск           10
 1418 Анна Скрипец            Инжэкон-2                   Санкт-Петербург   10
 1419 Сергей Кохнюк           От балды                    Брест             10
 1420 Анна Новожилова         Ника                        Самара            10
 1421 Татьяна Зеленская       Виктория                    Самара            10
 1422 Андрей Астраханцев      Авакс                       Харьков           10
 1423 Александр Золотько      No Пасаран                  Харьков           10
      Роман Витык             ЛДК                         Кишинев           10
                              Нетрудовi резерви           Светловодск       10
      Евгений Добровольский   Ялос                        Ялта              10
 1424 Гурам Дарсалия          Эбола                       Батуми            10
 1425 Светлана Евдокимова     НДП                         Бердянск          10
 1426 Струнькова              Талисман                    Ульяновск         10
 1427 Евгений Баркарь         Артемида                    Николаев          10
      Олег Бабинцев           Помятый вариант             Северодвинск      10
 1428 Ольга Бабий             Электрочайники              Новоукраинка      10
      Сергей Лопаев                                       Самара            10
                              Восьмой легион              Казань            10
      Д. Сущенко              ВЭШЧ                        Днепропетровск    10
      Сергей Васильев         Менделеевцы                 Клин              10
      Николай Саков           Планета обезьян             Коломна           10
 1429 Волков                  Сиерра                      Гомель            10
 1430 И. Сиваков              Чайники                     Горки             10
                              Школа №1 - 2                Ковров            10
      Михаил Угулава          Гадес                       Кутаиси           10
 1431 Максим Бобак            Elkrist                     Тернополь         10
 1432 Михаил Максимовский     Клио                        Архангельск        9
 1433 Дмитрий Корзун          Карамба                     Ростов-на-Дону     9
 1434 Сергей Кониваленко      Вещие славяне               Великий Новгоро    9
 1435 Олег Луговой            Prima Lux                   Одесса             9
 1436 Сергей Вишняков         П-Шок                       Саранск            9
 1437 Евгений Эрешов          Маршалл-II                  Ашгабат            9
                              Палата №6                   Хайфа              9
 1438 Иван Левдиков           Даун-хаус                   Выборг             9
 1439 Всеволод Шалагин        Слон                        Нижний Тагил       9
 1440 Дмитрий Сорбалэ         Джек-пот                    Кишинев            9
 1441 Илья Трофимов           Фиеста ДММ                  Санкт-Петербург    9
      Константин Чупилов      Мудрая сова                 Витебск            9
 1442 Ярослав Баханцов        Млечный путь                Симферополь        9
 1443 Владимир Сычев          Сталкеры                    Витебск            9
      Владимир Шляхтенков     Джем                        Великие Луки       9
      Сергей Мишеников        Чернокнижники               Ивантеевка         9
      Олеся Шолохова          Аксеаносилос                Архангельск        9
 1444 Юлия Чикинева           Северное сияние             Норильск           9
      Дмитрий Зибольд         Пегас-янь                   Франкфурт          9
 1445 Олег Воронов            Соло                        Нью-Йорк           9
 1446                         Генератор                   Одесса             9
                              Бум                         Артемовск          9
 1447 Е. Мясякин              Силур-Интел                 Харцызск           9
 1448                         Легион                      Брест              9
      Денис Рудинский         Дракон                      Лида               9
 1449 Вячеслав Троицкий       Стеллар                     Витебск            9
                              Три коня                    Ковров             9
      Андрей Прокопович       Адреналин                   Кривой Рог         9
      Иван Баженов            Восьмой отдел               Воронеж            9
      В. Гунько               Desperados                  Киев               9
      Руслан Максимцов        Ёжики-сатанисты             Полтава            9
      Андрей Фирсов           Парадокс                    Мариуполь          9
      Мария Лукьяненко        Центрально-городской лицей  Кривой Рог         9
 1450 Мария Захарова          Dream                       Витебск            9
                              17 вагон                    Челябинск          9
                              Белокрылые лошадки          Пермь              9
 1451 Карен Григорян          Каскад                      Ашгабат            8
 1452 Е. Козаренко            Технический лицей           Мариуполь          8
 1453 Юлия Мишина             Симулякра                   Саратов            8
 1454 С. Кистанов             Шиза                        Новосибирск        8
 1455 Сергей Куфтинов         Облом                       Атюрьево           8
 1456 Антон Яковлев           Логос                       Казань             8
 1457 Антон Сорокин           Антанта                     Тюмень             8
 1458 Андрей Поздняков        Блицкриг                    Свердловск         8
 1459                         Бывало                      Минск              8
 1460 Сергей Рыбченко         Феникс                      Херсон             8
 1461 Фома Сивиркин           Рубанок                     Самара             8
 1462 Евгений Пирогов         Горячие тени                Самара             8
 1463 Анна Белицкая                                       Москва             8
 1464 Наталья Семенова                                    Жуковский          8
 1465 Василий Панкин          Надежда                     Б. Березники       8
 1466 Дмитрий Медведев        Millenium                   Витебск            8
 1467 Ольга Пустовалова       Базис                       Кишинев            8
                              Экос                        Комсомольск        8
 1468 Светлана Корягина       Альфа и омега               Одесса             8
      Денис Финогенов         Боги-нош                    Москва             8
      Владимир Вальков        Рояль в кустах              Санкт-Петербург    8
      Н. Дворникова           41                          Зеленоград         8
                              Дюремар                     Тель-Авив          8
      Екатерина Тюрина        Судьба пациента             Самара             8
 1469 Виталий Антонов                                     Норильск           8
 1470 Алексей Мальцев                                     Чайковский         8
 1471 Павел Симонов                                       Чернушка           8
                              Синяя птица                 Казань             8
                              Салаги                      Гродно             8
      Дмитрий Гаврилин        Питхайя-бум                 Ивантеевка         8
      Дана Ясакова            Далеко                      Львов              8
 1472 Юрий Сальцин            Росток                      Луховицы           8
 1473 П. Корбут               Монстры Тарбордино          Могилев            8
 1474 Андрей Венглинский      Apple                       Витебск            8
 1475 Виталий Тилли           Антарес                     Минск              8
      Сергей Гизатуллин       Реал                        Чернушка           8
      Георгий Маисашвили      Зет                         Тбилиси            8
                              Парадокс                    Казань             8
      Александр Алискеров     Books                       Харьков            8
      В. Руднева              Ариадна                     Николаев           8
      Татьяна Горб            МИМ                         Кировоград         8
      Роман Косенко           Нейтрон                     Луганск            8
 1476 Александр Тимохин                                   Ковров             7
 1477 Андрей Ханкулиев        Юный геолог Туркменистана   Ашгабат            7
 1478 Михаил Козлов           Юва                         Ровно              7
      Светлана Цыкунова       Скрепка                     Кировск            7
                              Плеяда                      Хайфа              7
 1479 Алексей Колодников      Ника                        Ковылкино          7
 1480 Зябкин                  Альфа                       Сатка              7
                              Антропология                Самара             7
                              София                       Казань             7
 1481 Алексей Паньков         Дипломаты                   Сатка              7
 1482 Кирилл Бунин            Горячие головы              Висагинас          7
                              Q-клуб                      Резекне            7
      Борис Кучин             Первокуры                   Долгопрудный       7
      Андрей Мисин            АМФ НГТУ                    Нижний Новгород    7
      Роман Закиров           Сбродная Новороссийска      Новороссийск       7
 1483 Александр Мозговенко    Рубикон                     Норильск           7
 1484 Никита Сульдин          Ника                        Краснослободск     7
 1485 Ольга Костюкова                                     Ровно              7
      Максим Соловьев         ЦГЛ                         Кривой Рог         7
      Айнуль Нургалиева       Североморцы                 Североморск        7
      Максим Симченков        Гранит                      Мурманск           7
      Егор Луговенко          Сообразим на шестерых       Мурманск           7
 1486 Дмитрий Щеглов          Hi-Fi                       Саранск            7
      Вера Борисова           41 канал                    Екатеринбург       7
      Евгений Гончаров        КвадроЭкоForever            Йошкар-Ола         7
 1487 Черемхин                Сатирикон                   Гомель             7
      С. Пишванов             Experience                  Нижний Тагил       7
      Александр Челак         Гильдия                     Новосибирск        7
                              Ш&М                         Ковров             7
 1488 Андрей Майброда         Монополия                   Тернополь          7
      Андрей Козленко         Эврика                      Сумы               7
      Антон Кондратьев        КСШ №2                      Чамзинка           7
      Юрий Терехин                                        Саранск            7
                              КТМ                         Витебск            7
                              Э                           Витебск            7
 1489 Д. Филипчук             Прима-Люкс                  Одесса             6
 1490 Денис Олексеенко        Speed                       Витебск            6
 1491 Дмитрий Пестов          Красный лапоть              Санкт-Петербург    6
 1492 Павел Калашников                                    Ивантеевка         6
 1493 Михаил Толкуев          Эврика                      Клин               6
 1494 Сергей Егоркин          Пятый трамвай               Пермь              6
 1495 Ирина Карпенко          Сфинкс                      Гомель             6
 1496 Юлия Пашкевич           Бинар                       Минск              6
 1497                         Политех                     Гомель             6
 1498 Евгений Кожанов         Сфинкс                      Дубна              6
 1499 Теодор Лещак            Валидол                     Львов              6
                              Подросток                   Самара             6
      Адель Файзрахманов      Симпсон                     Казань             6
      Владимир Щелканов       Вовочка и К                 Чайковский         6
 1500 Александр Фабричнов     X-Star                      Саранск            6
      Денис Хичис                                         Казань             6
 1501 Юлия Шалаева            Какая разница               Москва             6
 1502 Анастасия Кутепова                                  Березники          6
 1503 Надежда Князева         Ритм                        Лукоянов           6
      Галковский              Бурундучок                  Днепропетровск     6
                              Тры чарапахi                Минск              6
      Александр Пономарев     СОШ №5                      Южно-Сахалинск     6
 1504 Олеся Влазнева          Эрудит                      Луховицы           6
      Иван Никитко            Аэлита                      Узда               6
 1505 Наталья Гуза            ВИП                         Витебск            6
 1506 Василиса Селезнева      Хамелеон                    Витебск            6
                              Школа №23 - 1               Ковров             6
      Александр Родионов                                  Краснодар          6
      Илья Сергей                                         Санкт-Петербург    6
      Ираклий Беридзе         Айсберг                     Батуми             6
      Темури Джибладзе        Пираты                      Хелвачаури         6
                              Лицвины                     Могилев            6
 1507 Анна Сарычева           Hi-Fi                       Мариуполь          6
 1508 Е. Галкина              Брэд                        Челябинск          6
      Александр Третьяков     УСДМ                        Херсон             6
 1509 Вячеслав Калинин        Кома                        Клин               5
 1510 Дмитрий Сальников       Пегас                       Ашгабат            5
 1511                         Афина                       Мозырь             5
 1512 С. Житарюк              Буковина                    Черновцы           5
 1513 Сиротенко               Комета знаний               Полтава            5
 1514 Кирилл Толстолужский    Талярихитама                Харьков            5
 1515 Наталья Старченко       Ойра                        Гомель             5
                              Мегабрейн                   Хайфа              5
 1516 Александр Кулигин       Тормоза удачи               Вологда            5
 1517 Юлия Яковлева                                       Резекне            5
      Аурика Щербатенко       S.B.S.                      Кишинев            5
                              Школа №641                  Москва             5
      Павел Исаев                                         Красноармейск      5
      Алексей Григоров        Прикол                      Долгопрудный       5
      Эдуард Головин          Одинокий Джо                Краснодар          5
      Андрей Соловцев         ЕГФ НГПУ                    Нижний Новгород    5
      Борис Мурванидзе        Клио                        Иваново            5
      Рашид Хакимов           Скиф                        Казань             5
      Юлия Симатова           Фру-фру Forever             Краснодар          5
      Александр Некрасов      КПД-1                       Уфа                5
 1518 Екатерина Котляр        Французский бульвар         Одесса             5
 1519 Максим Целепко          Новая эра                   Брест              5
 1520 О. Лубенец              След в истории              Зеленоград         5
 1521 Денис Анисимов          Легион                      Саранск            5
      Григорий Новиков                                    Самара             5
      Алексей Самойлов                                    Пермь              5
 1522 Мария Голоскокова                                   Висагинас          5
 1523 Леонид Шувалов                                      Нытва              5
 1524 Ольга Курицина          Интер                       Чернушка           5
                              Еще одна                    Казань             5
      Роман Файнберг          Полундра                    Нью-Йорк           5
                              Эдем                        Минск              5
      Алексей Козлов          Шанс                        Зеленоград         5
                              Горловка-23                 Горловка           5
                              Гедеон-Интер                Запорожье          5
      А. Голиков              Гуськи-Д                    Гусь-Хрустальны    5
      Алексей Егошин          Байт                        Йошкар-Ола         5
      Никита Геер             Почти что гении             Минск              5
                              Школа №7                    Ковров             5
      Катрина Жукова                                      Резекне            5
      Михаил Алексеев                                     Резекне            5
 1525 Ирина Нестеренко                                    Химки              5
 1526 Людмила Бирдус          Новый Авалон                Симферополь        5
      Андрей Рукачев          Знатоки                     Новосибирск        5
      Татьяна Дементьева      Аврора                      Новосибирск        5
 1527 Наталья Мушкина         Симха                       Харьков            5
      Александр Десятниченко  Океан                       Харьков            5
      Яна Ильина              ДГМА-Стоп-кран              Краматорск         5
      Марина Усманова         Писарро                     Херсон             5
      Вячеслав Дурбан         Мафия                       Кривой Рог         5
      Владимир Кертуцкий      Полис ЭПЛ                   Киев               5
      Егор Власов             Ять                         Пермь              5
      Гюнель Нагиева                                      Баку               5
                              Клио                        Саранск            5
      Павел Сидоров           Норд                        Витебск            5
                              Кипучие мозги               Казань             5
 1528 Илья Рудаков            МБЛ                         Саранск            4
 1529 Элла Вандаловская       Скатерть-самобранка         Нью-Йорк           4
 1530 Сергей Дмитрук          им. Н.Манделы               Краснодар          4
 1531 В. Грабовский           Левый поворот               Хмельницкий        4
 1532 Евгений Смирнов         Дипломат-3                  Санкт-Петербург    4
 1533 Руслан Пшеничный        Орион-Юнион                 Макеевка           4
 1534 Александр Кузьменко     Логос-бета                  Южно-Сахалинск     4
 1535 П. Проценко             Физика+С                    Одесса             4
 1536                         Фантом                      Гомель             4
 1537 Елена Морозова          Справочное бюро             Ялта               4
 1538 Дмитрий Корнилов        Dream Team                  Самара             4
                              Insight                     Хайфа              4
 1539 Денис Четаев            Максимка                    Комсомольский      4
 1540 Юрий Сотников           Шкребо                      Курск              4
 1541 Руслан Нескин           Фотон                       Череповец          4
 1542 О. Бабаева              Карамельки                  Малая Виска        4
                              Мушкетеры                   Самара             4
                              Союз                        Самара             4
                              Заратустра                  Самара             4
 1543 Наталья Титова                                      Москва             4
                              НЗ-48                       Москва             4
 1544 Веряскин                Закон                       Саранск            4
 1545 Феликс Бекназарян       Альфа                       Ереван             4
      Дмитрий Цап             VIP                         Кишинев            4
      Наталья Воронина        Максим и Ко                 Ивантеевка         4
      Олег Бабаков            Мокрое дело                 Висагинас          4
      Елена Сальникова        Рыжий штопор                Пермь              4
      Сизовский               КПД-2                       Уфа                4
 1546 Елена Ткачук            Hard                        Житомир            4
      Семенов                 Шуруп и гайки               Зеленоград         4
      Михаил Климов                                       Пермь              4
 1547 Сергей Пронькин                                     Саранск            4
 1548 Михаил Пронькин                                     Саранск            4
 1549 Юлия Яшина                                          Норильск           4
 1550 Марк Бестрашников                                   Очер               4
 1551 Евгений Баранцов                                    Кизел              4
                              Дельтапланерюги             Донецк             4
      Корнелиу Чиримпей       Nota 2                      Кишинев            4
      Степан Обручков                                     Воскресенск        4
      Денис Грачев            Ника                        Озеры              4
                              Юнос                        Гродно             4
 1552 И. Федяченко            Семь пядей                  Быхов              4
 1553 Шапелев                 БЭМС                        Гомель             4
                              Школа №2                    Ковров             4
      Сергей Чишко                                        Запорожье          4
      Давид Раминашвили       Пи                          Тбилиси            4
      Татьяна Куприй          Пирамида                    Чернигов           4
 1554                         Тяжелый случай              Самара             4
      Василий Никандров                                   Нижневартовск      4
      Марина Черняева                                     Саранск            4
                              Word                        Саранск            4
 1555 Светлана Носова         Арго                        Курск              3
 1556 Ольга Денчик            17.45                       Светловодск        3
      Борис Ильин             Формула успеха              Самара             3
 1557 Алексей Анисенко        От винта - 50x50            Харьков            3
 1558 Александра Скибина      Legacy                      Южно-Сахалинск     3
 1559                         Белогорье-555               Санкт-Петербург    3
      Иван Мосиенко           Городской лицей             Мариуполь          3
 1560 Ирина Ященко            Вирус                       Кременчуг          3
 1561 Константин Касапов      ТГМА                        Тюмень             3
 1562 Виктор Патрухачев       Изюбрь                      Пермь              3
 1563 Вадим Дядин             Византия                    Уфа                3
 1564 Евгений Могилевский     Чеснок                      Луганск            3
 1565 Елена Костюкович        Норд-ост                    Могилев            3
 1566 П. Потапенко            Иероглиф                    Костюковичи        3
 1567                         Парламент                   Горки              3
 1568 Илья Винокуров          Бейт-гилель                 Минск              3
 1569 Кирилл Тряпкин          Общинка                     Переславль-Зале    3
 1570 Анна Сафронова          Баобабы и Дед               Чернигов           3
 1571 Михаил Осинцев          Белые тапочки               Самара             3
 1572 Тарас Пономаренко       Ника-кая                    Решетиловка        3
 1573                         89                          Харьков            3
 1574 Руслан Эйдельман        Марс                        Кишинев            3
                              Крылья                      Санкт-Петербург    3
 1575 Александра Карташева    Дипломат-4                  Санкт-Петербург    3
      Павел Пархома                                       Климовск           3
      Евгений Табаков                                     Климовск           3
 1576 Александр Шляпин        За гранью                   Сатка              3
      Николай Иримчук         902                         Кишинев            3
 1577                         Фэнтези                     Одесса             3
                              На дне                      Ижевск             3
      Владимир Пузий          Пером и топором             Киев               3
      Айрат Зайниев           Нашествие                   Уфа                3
      Кирилл Сальников                                    Калуга             3
      Евгений Сысоев          Пионеры                     Норильск           3
 1578 Игорь Балашов           Schola                      Великий Новгоро    3
 1579 Ренат Гайсин            Клевер                      Уфа                3
 1580 Евгений Сковородкин     Клеверы                     Краснодар          3
 1581 Михаил Бортник          Патриот                     Житомир            3
 1582 Антон Кононов           Нейтрон                     Череповец          3
 1583 Анна Шикина             Три семерки                 Зеленоград         3
      Дмитрий Кравец                                      Дубна              3
      Елена Волегова                                      Челябинск          3
 1584 Артем Мутузюк                                       Дубна              3
 1585 Михаил Лебедь                                       Ровно              3
                              ДГМА - Тринити              Краматорск         3
      Вячеслав Степаненко     Кони борзые                 Харьков            3
                              No пассаран                 Днепропетровск     3
                              Юзеры                       Саранск            3
      Елена Расторгуева       Маньяки                     Зеленоград         3
                              Ника                        Винница            3
      Оксана Найденова        Солнышки                    Владимир           3
                              Экономика                   Нижний Тагил       3
      Михаил Эльтерман        Черная дыра                 Чикаго             3
      Наталья Павлова         75                          Курск              3
      Роман Евстигнеев        Армагеддон                  Сенница            3
 1586 Дмитрий Бакланов        Пифагор                     Витебск            3
 1587 Вера Рабкина            Искатели знаний             Витебск            3
 1588 Виктор Пряхин           Армарин                     Витебск            3
                              Нусферату                   Ковров             3
                              Школа №1 - 4                Ковров             3
      Юлия Комогорцева                                    Ровно              3
      Сергей Чугреев          Омега                       Новосибирск        3
      Владимир Калиашвили     Вени, Види, Вици            Хашури             3
 1589 Анна Стрельникова       Фило                        Симферополь        3
      Алексей Байда           Грызли                      Днепропетровск     3
      Андрей Бирковский       Как-нибудь                  Чернигов           3
 1590 Евгений Никифоров       Алмаз                       Полтава            3
      О. Кравцова             17.45 Бис                   Светловодск        3
      Таир Мустафаев          Апокалипсис                 Черновцы           3
      Диана Нурбакова         Братство кольца             Пермь              3
      Ольга Пескина           Бухгалтерия                 Пермь              3
      Михаил Ковалев          Камелот                     Уфа                3
      Валерий Воевудский      Маразматики                 Торонто            3
      Виталий Тяпкин          Терновский лицей            Кривой Рог         3
                              Леди                        Одесса             3
                              Оба-на                      Одесса             3
                              СЛЭП                        Гомель             3
      Алексей Бондаренко      Фениксы                     Витебск            3
                              Мужики                      Саратов            3
 1591 Денис Новокшонов        Два капитана                Челябинск          3
 1592 Кольба                  Эсперантис                  Новые Санжары      2
 1593 Кирилл Кузнецов         Магистр                     Новосибирск        2
 1594 Игорь Попенко           Эпос                        Норильск           2
 1595 Дмитрий Суходольский    УСД                         Ивано-Франковск    2
 1596 Даниил Тычков           Сервер                      Саранск            2
 1597 Иванов                  СМАЛ                        Самара             2
 1598 Илья Поносов            Статим                      Пермь              2
 1599 Владимир Гусак          Радиотрон                   Кременчуг          2
      Евгения Булынина        СКР                         Самара             2
 1600 Ирина Завистовская      Восьмое чудо света          Ашгабат            2
 1601 Александр Наконечный                                Санкт-Петербург    2
 1602 Алена Ефремова          Стихия                      Климовск           2
 1603 Антон Воробьев                                      Чайковский         2
 1604 Денис Новокщенов        Эрудит                      Сатка              2
 1605                         Младший Саркофаг            Самара             2
 1606                         Эдельвейс                   Малая Виска        2
 1607 Александр Полянский     Асса                        Краснодар          2
 1608                         Апекс                       Минск              2
 1609                         Антарес                     Могилев            2
                              Самарская Лука              Самара             2
 1610 Денис Ковалев                                       Одесса             2
                              КПСС                        Казань             2
 1611 Игорь Кузнецов          Интеллектуал-II             Рузаевка           2
 1612 Сергей Макаров          Башибузуки                  Череповец          2
 1613 Дмитрий Безноско        М Квадрат                   Нью-Йорк           2
                              Огоньки                     Самара             2
                              Малахит                     Нижний Тагил       2
      Иван Кияшко             ВИД                         Ашгабат            2
 1614 Анна Шнайдерман         Тестостерон                 Минск              2
                              Стрела                      Сокол              2
                              457                         Санкт-Петербург    2
      Анастасия Перевозченко  Незнайка                    Климовск           2
      Александр Ремезов       Кино                        Кишинев            2
      Евгений Чапский         ФМ                          Одесса             2
 1615 Андрей Ничик            CUC-Gladius                 Кишинев            2
      Кирилл Черепанов        Долгова                     Ивантеевка         2
      Антон Хаманов           ФЦБ                         Санкт-Петербург    2
      Владимир Земсков        Литос-Клио                  Иваново            2
                              Аннал                       Ижевск             2
      Ренат Васин             Провинциальные юристы       Уфа                2
      Евгений Гаврилюк        Сборная ВЭГУ                Уфа                2
      Андрей Несмеянов        SOS                         Архангельск        2
 1616 Олег Новокрещенов       Вот так                     Ижевск             2
      Тимур Садулаев          Тим                         Санкт-Петербург    2
      Дмитрий Никонов         Энергия                     Уфа                2
      Ушакова                                             Зеленоград         2
      Савинов                 Белые негры                 Зеленоград         2
      Сергей Скиндерев        Школа №618                  Зеленоград         2
      Роман Федоренко                                     Самара             2
 1617 Сергей Александров      Параллель                   Саранск            2
 1618 Кукушев                 Финики                      Саранск            2
 1619 Даниил Кормилин                                     Пермь              2
 1620 Надежда Харченко                                    Кунгур             2
 1621 Марьям Магомедова       Омега                       Ашгабат            2
                              КПРФ                        Казань             2
                              № км                        Красный Лиман      2
                              Какксюшка                   Днепропетровск     2
                              Блек Джек                   Кривой Рог         2
      А. Степанов             Маржа                       Апатиты            2
                              105                         Саранск            2
 1622 А. Бакин                Веселые бобры               Саранск            2
 1623 Константин Панин        Каракурт                    Саранск            2
      Николай Табашин         ЛПУ                         Лукоянов           2
      Екатерина Серебрянников Лицей №1                    Южно-Сахалинск     2
      Олеся Лещук             Джокер                      Коломна            2
      Юрий Ковалевич          Волчата                     Волковыск          2
 1624 Анастасия Ефимова       Десперадо                   Брест              2
 1625 Е. Маркова              Безымянные                  Могилев            2
 1626 Елена Козлова           Сделано в Беларуси          Витебск            2
                              Школа №1                    Радужный           2
                              Школа №23 - 2               Ковров             2
                              Школа №21 - 2               Ковров             2
      Эрвин Лидумс                                        Резекне            2
      Руслан Мустафин                                     Октябрьский        2
      Владимир Трефилов                                   Карагай            2
      Иван Колмогоров         Очень надо                  Новосибирск        2
      Ника Хидурели           Дискавери                   Тбилиси            2
      Шалва Абрамишвили       Тквлипшани                  Тбилиси            2
      Георгий Меладзе         Гавайи                      Тбилиси            2
                              6 мудрецов                  Казань             2
 1627 Юрий Старущенко         Фатум Крю                   Симферополь        2
 1628                         Пятый угол                  Кричев             2
      Александра Митина       Левое Нечто                 Харьков            2
      Лев Бохолдин            НЛО                         Мариуполь          2
      Алексей Маликовский     Экаунтер                    Николаев           2
 1629 Юлия Чавкина            Апокалипсис                 Саранск            2
      Елена Пивоварова        Палиндром                   Саранск            2
      Николай Смоликов        Молодые ветра               Витебск            2
 1630                         НЛО                         Витебск            2
      Владимир Зарембо        Ангедония                   Витебск            2
                              Парадокс                    Витебск            2
 1631 Александр Никитин                                   Ашгабат            1
 1632 Кирилл Белоусов         Дипломат-3                  Санкт-Петербург    1
 1633 Антон Никитин           Матрица                     Вологда            1
 1634 И. Котов                Пегас                       Ровно              1
 1635 Александр Куницкий      МН                          Житомир            1
 1636 Василий Ковалевский     Super-FM                    Запорожье          1
 1637 Куценко                 Сургут                      Сургут             1
 1638 Костин                  Виктория                    Ульяновск          1
 1639 Марат Михайлов          Элита                       Выборг             1
 1640 Алена Бахтина           Чертята                     Выборг             1
 1641 Владимир Чудаев         Абсолют                     Атюрьево           1
 1642 Максим Абражевич        КГБ                         Выборг             1
 1643 Алина Дементий          От винта - Апокалипсис      Харьков            1
 1644 Иван Гарцев             Орион                       Саранск            1
 1645 Андрей Жук              Так говорил Заратустра      Харьков            1
 1646 Евгений Броварник       Тапочки Ориона              Макеевка           1
 1647 Вячеслав Прус           Фортуна                     Кременчуг          1
 1648 И. Молчанова            Вега                        Артемовск          1
 1649 Сергей Байрачный        От винта - Эскалибур        Харьков            1
 1650 Александр Вакульский    Мирра                       Донецк             1
 1651 Ника Сулаберидзе        Нике                        Тбилиси            1
 1652                         Флэш                        Одесса             1
 1653 Алексей Тарасьев        Вирус                       Львов              1
      Оксана Павлюк           Гимназисты                  Новосибирск        1
 1654 Кирилл Смирнов          ТГК ППТ                     Тюмень             1
 1655 Олег Пятисоцкий         Команда №5                  Харьков            1
 1656 Е. Дроздов              Аварийный выход             Осиповичи          1
 1657                         СКИТ-Эврика                 Симферополь        1
      Евгений Кузьмин         Ария                        Самара             1
 1658 Андрей Соколов          Алерт                       Одесса             1
 1659 Павел Лейдерман         Дырочка                     Чикаго             1
 1660 Ирина Лейдерман         Брызги                      Великие Луки       1
 1661 Анна Алексеева          Тассельхофф                 Самара             1
 1662 Всеволод Критский       Дипломат-7                  Санкт-Петербург    1
      Дмитрий Пономаренко     Дед Мазай и ежи             Самара             1
                              Ассорти                     Хайфа              1
 1663 М. Смирнова             Надежда                     Одесса             1
 1664 Виталий Дашин           Фортуна                     Рузаевка           1
 1665 Артем Пичужкин          За чертой                   Переславль-Зале    1
 1666 Антон Дробаха           ММ                          Кишинев            1
 1667 Георгий Голоев          Ксани                       Ахалгори           1
 1668 Артем Асрян             Интеллигенция               Ашгабат            1
 1669 Михаил Евлахов          В яблочко                   Висагинас          1
 1670 Евгений Зубарев         Изюминка                    Выборг             1
                              Астран                      Светловодск        1
 1671 Александр Сваричевский  Ника                        Великие Луки       1
      Тимофей Закревский      Sfinx                       Новосибирск        1
 1672 Арон Кучерски           Шкаф                        Цфат               1
                              Тикорион                    Минск              1
                              Фанта ДММ                   Санкт-Петербург    1
      Наталья Самрук          Эврика                      Ялта               1
      Юлия Климова            Дуэт (Молодые ветра)        Климовск           1
      Андрей Солоха           Знатоки                     Кишинев            1
 1673 Сергей Кузин            БЭМС                        Краснослободск     1
 1674 Андрей Смолин           Феникс                      Кишинев            1
      Евгений Поляков         За чертой                   Переславль-Зале    1
      Вероника Бохантов       Srainele                    Кишинев            1
      Михаил Спатару          Kapra                       Кишинев            1
      Кирилл Сахно            Союз-Аполлон                Долгопрудный       1
      Д. Булаков              Чайники                     Челябинск          1
      Оваким Кароян           Ovo-2                       Ереван             1
 1675 Анна Егорычева          Эрудит                      Норильск           1
      Илья Мюлинг             Извилина                    Чайковский         1
 1676 Анна Кравченко          Тотал                       Норильск           1
      Ксения Корниенко        Кречет                      Норильск           1
      Денис Денисов           Истина                      Сургут             1
      Мария Биркина           Монгольские тугрики         Архангельск        1
      Руслан Нигматуллин      Механики                    Уфа                1
                              БКШ                         Белорецк           1
 1677 Александр Бушуев        Кузя                        Пермь              1
      Игорь Окаев             МЭО                         Баку               1
      Антон Александрин       Команда №5                  Южно-Сахалинск     1
 1678 Алексей Нагаткин        Мы                          Одесса             1
      Валентина Заливина      Клуб ботаников              Якутск             1
                              Ять                         Ижевск             1
      Дата Мания              Дебют                       Тбилиси            1
      Захар Зарубин           Выпуск 33                   Иваново            1
      Алексей Рогачев         Эфир                        Новороссийск       1
      Татьяна Кашеварова      АДиК                        Тюмень             1
 1679 Станислав Тиунов        Зеленая миля                Пермь              1
      Лев Голдин              Золотой лев                 Могилев            1
 1680 Инна Тильнова           Кино                        Малая Виска        1
 1681 Лиза Ефремова           Ласточки                    Казань             1
 1682 Максим Карпов           Devils                      Мурманск           1
      Каштанов                Утомленные                  Зеленоград         1
      Чуканцева               Надежда                     Зеленоград         1
      Артем Егоров            Снусмумрики                 Зеленоград         1
      Дмитрий Иваницкий                                   Краснодар          1
      Н. Лукьянова                                        Саранск            1
      Павел Орехов                                        Челябинск          1
      Алексей Багаев                                      Одесса             1
      Илья Беляев                                         Самара             1
 1683 Евгений Журавлев                                    Саранск            1
      Валентина Васильева                                 Пермь              1
 1684 Татьяна Кижеватова      Дрим тим - 2                Саранск            1
 1685 Илья Лилов              Зеро                        Саранск            1
      Владимир Субботин                                   Пермь              1
      Голубчиков                                          Дубна              1
 1686 Наталья Колтина                                     Дубна              1
 1687 Олеся Гречко                                        Ровно              1
 1688 Иван Гаврильев                                      Висагинас          1
 1689 Евгений Торопов         Ульяновские дарования       Лукоянов           1
 1690 Ирина Моисеева          Ритм                        Атяшево            1
 1691 Вера Депутатова         Венец                       Атюрьево           1
 1692 Станислав Горячев       Могучая кучка               Рузаевка           1
                              Эврика                      Витебск            1
                              Школа №77                   Казань             1
                              Школа №151                  Казань             1
 1693                         Шмидт                       Одесса             1
 1694                         Игреки                      Одесса             1
                              Сова                        Артемовск          1
                              129 квартал                 Кривой Рог         1
                              911                         Саранск            1
                              МММ                         Горки              1
                              ПБ-Вжик                     Витебск            1
                              Starый орел                 Могилев            1
      Ольга Корсакова         Метрополь                   Зеленоград         1
                              Саламандра                  Харьков            1
                              Максимум                    Тернополь          1
      С. Макеев               Вера, Надежда, Любовь       Владимир           1
      Наталья Судакова        Старатели                   Йошкар-Ола         1
      Ирина Кияшко            Зигзаг                      Южно-Сахалинск     1
      Владимир Изыкин         Университет                 Йошкар-Ола         1
      Екатерина Изварина      Джаз                        Йошкар-Ола         1
      Светлана Медкова        Девятка                     Луховицы           1
 1695 Евгений Крышнев         Зверобой                    Могилев            1
 1696 Сергей Свинтицкий       Форум-юниорс                Могилев            1
      Н. Силков               Эвар-яцелыя                 Могилев            1
 1697 Наталья Шейбак          Без разницы                 Витебск            1
 1698 Глеб Усиленко           СМИД                        Витебск            1
 1699 Вячеслав Лялькин        Непоседы                    Минск              1
 1700 Надежда Лазарь          WWW                         Витебск            1
                              Школа №4 - 1                Ковров             1
                              Красная Горбатка            Красная Горбатк    1
                              Школа №15 - 1               Ковров             1
                              Школа №22 - 11 класс        Ковров             1
      Римант Арбиданс                                     Резекне            1
      Диана Маринская                                     Резекне            1
      Руслан Щелкунов                                     Резекне            1
      Иван Радчиков                                       Чернушка           1
      Вячеслав Каменский                                  Краснокамск        1
      Вадим Остальцев                                     Красновишерск      1
      Евгений Богуцкий                                    Ровно              1
 1701 Александр Михалев       Голубой лев                 Пермь              1
      Белкин                                              Москва             1
      Наталья Безрук          Ровесник                    Новосибирск        1
      Александр Иляскин       Армагеддон                  Новосибирск        1
      Давид Чкониа            Сфинкс                      Батуми             1
      Вахтанг Нанава          Титаны                      Тбилиси            1
      Владимир Черный         Штопор                      Харьков            1
      Денис Новопашен         Тым-дыр-дым                 Чернигов           1
      Антон Скомороха         ДГМА-Беда                   Краматорск         1
      Юлия Гирда              No comments                 Мариуполь          1
      Н. Щеглова              Зеленая раса                Ивано-Франковск    1
      Ольга Бизюк             Алик и Ко                   Харьков            1
      Александр Жиров         Экспериментаторы            Днепродзержинск    1
      Н. Керницкий            Астарта                     Черновцы           1
      Елена Гомон             Му-му                       Чернигов           1
      Владимир Корнийчук      Хард пат                    Житомир            1
      Олег Снурницын          Диверсия                    Николаев           1
      Игорь Гаврин            Лига 1                      Кировоград         1
      Роман Миннибаев         Лабиринт                    Уфа                1
      Даниил Куликов          Масяня                      Кельн              1
                              Гранит науки                Новосибирск        1
                              Аква Вита                   Одесса             1
                              Без табу                    Одесса             1
                              На-на                       Одесса             1
      Ольга Пирожкова                                     Тюмень             1
      Надежда Грачева                                     Саранск            1
      Олег Савченко           Олимп                       Витебск            1
      Павел Сибирский         Тантал                      Витебск            1
      Артем Калина            Аркатера                    Витебск            1
      Кашутин                 Самара синчерс              Самара             1
      Соловьев                Камикадзе                   Самара             1
      В. Стрельников          Геликоптер                  Саранск            1
                              Краснодар-09                Краснодар          1
                              Блицкриг                    Ашгабат            1