РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД НА 01.01.2002

Место         Капитан                  Название               Город      Очки  
    1 Анатолий Белкин         КП - Неспроста              Москва          7067
    2 Олег Виноградов         Самсон                      Петродворец     6971
    3 Антон Губанов                                       Петродворец     6492
    4 Максим Поташев          Genius                      Москва          6484
    5 Александр Друзь         Троярд                      Санкт-Петербург 6288
    6 Владимир Севриновский   Ксеп                        Москва          5706
    7 Наталья Аллахвердиева   Клеопатра                   Баку            5561
    8 Дмитрий Белявский       Малый шлем                  Москва          5311
    9 Александр Скородумов    Привет, Петербург!          Санкт-Петербург 5207
   10 Игорь Колмаков          Незнайка                    Хайфа           5166
   11 Вадим Данько            От винта - Братья по фазе   Харьков         5131
   12 Илья Иткин                                          Москва          5054
   13 Алексей Богословский    Хонка                       Санкт-Петербург 5028
   14 Вячеслав Санников       ОНУ им. Мечникова           Одесса          5004
   15 Роман Морозовский       Команда В.Мороховского      Одесса          4581
   16 Максим Руссо            Ра                          Москва          4565
   17 Борис Левин             Стирол                      Горловка        4536
   18 Олег Леденев            Десятый вал                 Хайфа           4451
   19 Андрей Кузьмин                                      Москва          4430
   20 Павел Малышев           Социал-демократы            Москва          4426
   21 Даниил Майковский       Консистория                 Ашгабат         4369
   22 Александр Голубкин      Норманны                    Мурманск        4126
   23 Станислав Мереминский   Сборная Москва-Казань       Сборная         4014
   24 Сергей Виватенко        ЮМА                         Санкт-Петербург 3974
   25 Наталья Абрамова        Шалтай-Болтай               Ростов-на-Дону  3905
   26 Олег Леденев            Варяги                      Тель-Авив       3866
   27 Анна Майсюк             Немчиновка                  Москва          3818
   28 Ренат Хайбуллин         Вервольф                    Казань          3733
   29 Павел Шевченко          Гиперборей                  Пермь           3666
   30 Сергей Абрамов-Герт     Тачанка                     Ростов-на-Дону  3454
   31 Андрей Сухарев          АС                          Новосибирск     3431
   32 Владимир Иткин          Лямбда                      Нью-Йорк        3365
      Вадим Кокоз             Сборная Internet-клуба      Сборная         3345
   33 Михаил Савченков        Джокер                      Могилев         3310
   34 Алена Шведчикова        Неуловимый Джо              Москва          3306
   35 Александр Клейн         Порт Южный                  Одесса          3206
   36 Михаил Братык           Брейн                       Киев            3167
   37 Галина Бабенко          Столичные новости - Темная  Киев            3133
   38 Геди Попхадзе           Грааль                      Тбилиси         3121
   39 Алексей Рабин           Ноев Ковчег                 Санкт-Петербург 3099
   40 Артем Ковалев           СССР                        Калуга          3097
   41 Дмитрий Пискун          Приматы                     Днепропетровск  3037
   42 Юрий Коробов            Эконом                      Саратов         3018
      Андрей Кузьмин          Сборная                     Москва          3016
      Антон Губанов                                       Санкт-Петербург 2998
   43 Виталий Запольский      3+2                         Житомир         2967
   44 Павел Малышев           Социал-демократы            Москва          2948
   45 Вадим Кокоз             Свой круг                   Симферополь     2939
   46 Михаил Пруцаков         Rara Avis                   Киев            2908
   47 Евгений Калюков         Ворон                       Ульяновск       2900
      Александр Ретах         Рецессивные чукчи           Нью-Йорк        2854
      Андрей Кузьмин                                      Москва          2850
   48 Алексей Беспалов        Реал - Вечерний Саранск     Саранск         2825
   49 Сергей Кузенко          Барвикс                     Днепропетровск  2819
   50 Игорь Сафронов          Опухлики                    Санкт-Петербург 2809
   51 Олег Кулинич            O'K                         Харьков         2781
   52 Дмитрий Корзун          Карамба                     Ростов-на-Дону  2753
   53 Евгений Духопельников   Сливки                      Харьков         2749
   54 Алекс Лави              Know How                    Хайфа           2745
   55 Ирина Величко           Донбасс                     Донецк          2743
   56 Рамиль Ибрагимов        Викинг                      Казань          2741
   57 Ольга Чепанова          Бегемот                     Самара          2732
   58 Евгения Канищева                                    Симферополь     2729
   59 Александр Карачунский   Черная кошка                Киев            2724
   60 Владислав Карнацевич    Форс-мажор                  Харьков         2712
   61 Балакиши Касумов        Карадаг-Цемент              Баку            2707
   62 Илья Бер                СПС                         Москва          2700
   63 Галина Федулова         Старики-разбойники          Санкт-Петербург 2681
      Виталий Федоров         Не очень спроста            Москва          2676
   64 Денис Мамонтов          Полный Физтех               Долгопрудный    2620
   65 Владимир Итыгин         Фарлеп-Гамбринус            Одесса          2603
   66 Евгений Зайцев          Умник                       Минск           2603
   67 Борис Мандель           Абсолют                     Норильск        2595
      Антон Губанов                                       Санкт-Петербург 2579
   68 Инал Хаев               Пантограф Бабского          Москва          2576
      Ирина Добрянская        Гексоген                                    2558
   69 Максим Ли               Крейзер Аврора              Бохум           2499
   70 Николай Пятаев          Thunderbolt                 Дармштадт       2491
   71 Александр Мизинов       Динамит                     Казань          2481
   72 Дмитрий Славин          Наливай да пей!             Долгопрудный    2479
   73 Анатолий Стефанчук      Новая реальность            Одесса          2468
   74 Юлия Силинг                                         Москва          2461
   75 Алексей Скворцов        Импульс                     Саранск         2442
   76 Роман Немучинский       Последний шанс              Москва          2433
   77 Ольга Гриднева          Торпедный отсек             Макеевка        2391
   78 Дмитрий Вайнман         Еж                          Москва          2379
   79 Анатолий Медведев       Зловещие сухари             Гомель          2377
   80 Елена Холманских        Мориарти                    Москва          2370
      Павел Малышев           Социал-демократы            Москва          2370
   81 Олег Заворотний         Вновь                       Великий Новгоро 2369
   82 Темури Данелия          Инкогнито                   Тбилиси         2366
   83 Максим Рябков           НТР                         Саранск         2364
   84 Татьяна Модестова       Команда Янович              Санкт-Петербург 2359
   85 Олег Лейбман            Братья                      Тель-Авив       2350
   86 Дмитрий Иванов          E-95                        Сборная         2331
   87 Константин Алдохин      Ледокол                     Великие Луки    2318
   88 Кирилл Сухачев          У пичку                     Москва          2317
                              Лесково-6                   Москва          2294
   89 Денис Золотухин         Наследники Адама Смита      Самара          2286
   90 Константин Колесник     ХИИТ-2000                   Харьков         2279
   91 Владислав Говердовский  Вист!                       Тель-Авив       2264
   92 Михаил Гоз              Страх и ужас                Дортмунд        2259
   93 Серж Корский            C'mon Сова                  Иерусалим       2202
   94 Георгий Жарков          Владимирский централ        Владимир        2141
   95 Михаил Скипский         СС                          Санкт-Петербург 2133
      Леонид Климович         Сборная БЛИК                Сборная         2127
   96 Ирина Баяндина          Сигма                       Новосибирск     2122
   97 Алексей Мухачев         Веда                        Екатеринбург    2099
   98 Юрий Денисов            Химэкс                      Саранск         2087
   99 Вадим Калашников        АП!                         Пермь           2083
      Булат Акберов           Ёти                         Казань          2083
  100 Алесь Мухин             АМО-Белстрахинвест          Минск           2078
  101 Ирина Грибанова         Команда Якутска             Якутск          2051
      Андрей Жданович         Отчаянный бегемот           Самара          2047
  102 Александр Ершов         Дельта Фи                   Москва          2041
  103 Станислав Глинский      Неглинка                    Москва          2039
  104 Михаил Чернышев         Иа                          Курск           2036
  105 Вадим Коваленко                                     Великий Новгоро 2035
  106 Алексей Коринский       Китай-город                 Москва          2026
  107 Жаля Азизова            Centurions                  Баку            2021
  108 Юлия Леоненок           БутерБрут                   Баку            2007
  109 Денис Попов             Золотая амфора              Днепропетровск  2002
  110 Константин Бусов        Не ждали                    Минск           1998
  111 Андрей Дихтяренко       Луганск-1                   Луганск         1995
  112 Валерия Кетова          Мавзолей                    Пермь           1950
      Александр Кузьмин       Стоп-сигнал                 Пало-Альто      1932
  113 Мария Исаак                                         Норильск        1921
  114 Эмин Бабаев                                         Баку            1911
  115 Дмитрий Угнивенко                                   Калуга          1909
  116 Александр Скрипцов      Кредо                       Симферополь     1901
  117 Александр Вьюницкий     New-view Вьюнцы             Москва          1900
  118 Аргишти Геворкян        Айастан                     Ереван          1891
      Максим Поташев          Сборная Москвы              Москва          1891
  119 Артем Агафонов          Хунта                       Минск           1886
  120 Леонид Миркис           Снарки                      Бостон          1883
  121 Максим Терляев          Лис                         Ульяновск       1878
  122 Александр Срибный       Маша и медведи              Калуга          1849
  123 Алексей Шорохов         Фиеста                      Саранск         1838
  124 Андрей Жданович         Десперадос                  Самара          1835
  125 Марк Григорян                                       Ереван          1829
  126 Анна Зарембо            HiQ                         Хайфа           1821
  127 Дмитрий Жарков          Мозговорот                  Новосибирск     1783
  128 Алексей Бойнов          Дзяофани                    Ковров          1765
  129 Денис Куринный          Москито                     Киев            1753
  130 Галина Бондаренко       Клио                        Киев            1749
  131 Вадим Назаров                                       Москва          1728
  132 Константин Марущак      Квадратура круга            Новосибирск     1727
  133 Марк Ленивкер           Маппет-шоу                  Дортмунд        1714
  134 Александр Герасименко   Интермедия                  Самара          1709
  135 Александр Тер-Оганесянц ГМОИЦ                       Норильск        1703
  136 Борис Вейцман           Окрошка                     Вашингтон       1698
      Евгения Канищева        Агава текила                Симферополь     1697
      Светлана Голуб                                      Норильск        1689
  137 Вадим Воробьев                                      Москва          1681
  138 Алексей Парахоняк       Лицей                       Нижний Новгород 1643
  139 Владислав Лихачев       Божьи одуванчики            Самара          1629
  140 Роман Гантверг          Сборная                     Ростов-на-Дону  1628
  141 Антон Антонов           Стирол-фарм                 Горловка        1619
  142 Алексей Бараболя        Львы                        Могилев         1610
      Роман Морозовский       Сбродяги                    Тель-Авив       1597
  143 Лаша Киладзе            Галахад                     Тбилиси         1595
  144 Денис Шевченко          Славянский прорыв           Симферополь     1571
  145 Александра Даниленко    Химера                      Москва          1566
  146 Татьяна Трифонова       Синоп                       Санкт-Петербург 1561
  147 Анастасия Егорова       Сара Барабу                 Ульяновск       1540
      Евгения Канищева        Дизель Вю                   Симферополь     1539
  148 Игорь Бахарев           Интербахус                  Москва          1533
  149 Алексей Попович         Экспресс                    Казань          1531
  150 Владимир Попик          Ривне                       Ровно           1527
  151 Станислава Лесная       От винта - МКФ              Харьков         1508
  152 Ксения Чиндарова        Асгард                      Гомель          1507
      Лариса Архипова         Архипелаг                   Москва          1496
  153 Игорь Гиленко           Минус один                  Киев            1487
  154 Александр Грызунов      Мираж                       Самара          1480
  155 Марк Неменман           Вечно живые                 Пало-Альто      1471
  156 Ия Метревели            Масс-Медиа                  Тбилиси         1468
  157 Руслан Габдрахманов     Минута молчания             Казань          1461
  158 Игорь Шпунгин           Суббота, 13                 Нью-Йорк        1456
  159 Евгений Муштай          Сорока-3                    Санкт-Петербург 1448
  160 Андрей Петрушин         Чудо в перьях               Санкт-Петербург 1444
  161 Валерий Клементьев                                  Зеленоград      1431
      Денис Куренной          КП 3                        Житомир         1427
      Сергей Шихов            Два капитана                Сборная         1419
  162 Юлия Калюкова           Сержант и К                 Ульяновск       1413
      Вадим Ефимов            Шахтер - чемпион            Сборная         1413
  163 Илья Шувалов            Джокер                      Саратов         1406
  164 Вячеслав Смирнов                                    Калуга          1399
  165 Борис Немировский       Инь-янь                     Аахен           1392
  166 Михаил Гишволинер       Варан                       Кармиель        1392
  167 Алексей Нехаенко        Blackx                      Саратов         1391
  168 Петр Кузнецов           Ультрас                     Гомель          1387
  169 Юрий Сильвестров        Гера                        Харьков         1378
  170 Михаил Демин            Миф                         Минск           1375
  171 Вадим Сигалов           Шалуны                      Ашкелон         1368
  172 Артур Свидер            Нонсенс                     Пало-Альто      1367
  173 Ольга Цейтлин           Дуплет                      Одесса          1361
  174 Илья Ратнер             Паутина                     Иерусалим       1360
  175 Борис Кишко             Мы                          Ростов-на-Дону  1354
  176 Алексей Прокофьев       Гранд-провинция             Витебск         1347
      Михаил Матвеев          Трое в лодке                Санкт-Петербург 1310
                              От винта - БрИЗ             Харьков         1307
  177 Алексей Хавин           Еврофиники                  Москва          1302
  178 Александр Кулев         Котка                       Таллинн         1301
  179 Юрий Айдаров            Теремок                     Пермь           1300
  180 Владимир Трефилов       Террориум                   Березники       1298
  181 Сергей Крюков           Вологда-медиа               Вологда         1296
  182 Марина Друзь            239                         Санкт-Петербург 1286
  183 Игорь Линцов            Муравьи П Сахар             Бердянск        1283
  184 Степан Темушев          Паняверки                   Минск           1282
  185 Елена Захарова          Команда Азимова             Баку            1281
  186 Сергей Сапрыкин         Обоз                        Одесса          1281
  187 Александр Марховский    Чеширский конь              Петах-Тиква     1280
  188 Дмитрий Легеза          Осколки                     Санкт-Петербург 1270
  189 Бесик Бутуришвили       Третий путь                 Тбилиси         1264
  190 Виктор Никулин          Катти Сарк                  Одесса          1259
  191 Александр Андросов      Барвенково                  Барвенково      1252
  192 Александр Евелев                                    Самара          1251
      Алексей Поляков                                     Калуга          1251
  193 Денис Тафинцев          Мертвые души                Пермь           1247
  194 Алина Беликова          Раббиты                     Баку            1247
  195 Андрей Шумаков          Самовар                     Челябинск       1246
  196 Борис Савельев          Уральские горцы             Челябинск       1240
  197 Ольга Левина            Облом                       Москва          1237
  198 Виталий Кириллов        NB                          Кишинев         1236
  199 Борис Назаренко         Форс-мажор                  Краснодар       1236
  200 Алексей Федоров         Мозговой штурм              Мариуполь       1233
  201 Алексей Салахов                                     Калуга          1231
  202 Виталий Свириденко      Дежа Вю                     Симферополь     1227
  203 Денис Горбенко          Зеленоград-43               Зеленоград      1224
      Дмитрий Борок           Бегемот                     Сборная         1209
  204 Денис Борисов                                       Москва          1207
  205 Ярослав Свидченко       Банзай                      Киев            1197
  206 Александр Пастернак     Лейденские банки            Лейден          1194
  207 Денис Складанный        Бригитта                    Киев            1193
  208 Елена Данилевич         Да                          Харьков         1184
  209 Евгения Пастернак       Кипарис                     Ришон ле-Цион   1178
  210 Виталий Дединец         ЛСД-Славяне                 Могилев         1174
  211 Сергей Аксенов          Буревестник                 Муром           1167
  212 Андрей Беспалов         Клио                        Ульяновск       1164
  213 Евгений Еремин          Кот и ко.                   Самара          1163
  214 Наиля Ганиева           CUIQUE SUUM                 Баку            1159
  215 Андрей Белостоцкий      На БИС                      Санкт-Петербург 1155
  216 Леонид Климович         Хатнi Бусел                 Гомель          1154
  217 Наиль Абубакиров        Ума палата                  Казань          1152
  218 Владислав Зеликман      Маккаби                     Днепропетровск  1152
  219 Юрий Третьяков          Энигма                      Москва          1139
      Кирилл Сухачев          Сборная                     Москва          1123
  220 Александр Каенко        Проект Геркулес             Новоукраинка    1107
  221 Кирилл Сельменев                                    Электросталь    1096
      Илья Ашкенази           Зверинец                    Сборная         1094
  222 Тимур Барский           Дети Бендера                Тель-Авив       1090
      Антон Лебедев           Шутники                     Санкт-Петербург 1090
  223 Людмила Башканская      Технион                     Хайфа           1087
  224 Екатерина Троицкая      Люблино                     Москва          1083
  225 Борис Гоз               Наш ответ Чемберлену        Кельн           1082
                              Кайтен                      Сборная         1075
  226 Алексей Креймер         +1К                         Краснодар       1071
  227 Александр Камин         Старики-разбойники          Луганск         1071
  228 Алексей Руденко         Ума палата №6               Лос-Анджелес    1066
  229 Марина Россолова        Биотех                      Саратов         1065
  230 Георгий Гадабадзе       Рисорджименто               Тбилиси         1064
  231 Андрей Пастушенко       Апрель                      Ростов-на-Дону  1057
  232 Виталий Чумаков         Витебский трамвай           Витебск         1054
  233 Юрий Сидлецкий          Сателлит                    Тернополь       1052
  234 Михаил Рогачев          От винта - Зодиак           Харьков         1052
  235 Павел Черномаз          Mind game                   Харьков         1048
  236 Наталья Смирнова        Смирновская                 Самара          1034
  237 Константин Бакуменко    От винта - Гамма            Харьков         1026
  238 Дмитрий Смирнов         МГТУ                        Москва          1025
  239 Артур Агеев             ЭКО                         Казань          1024
  240 Станислав Воробьев      Чайник Вина                 Хайфа           1024
  241 Марат Марцион           Центр                       Санкт-Петербург 1022
  242 Михаил Довженко         НДР                         Москва          1016
  243 Тимофей Копытов                                     Электросталь    1013
  244 Дмитрий Капитанюк       Три обезьяны                Брест           1013
  245 Алексей Кандараков      Jurassic Park               Курск           1012
      Ольга Мишина            Мишки на севере             Зеленоград      1005
  246 Людмила Посмитная       Double Zero                 Запорожье       1002
  247 Юлия Мансурова          Регион 13                   Саранск          993
  248 Армен Степанян          АССА                        Ереван           990
  249 Денис Паншин            т'И.Г.Р.А.-аль              Самара           988
  250 Алексей Пиротти         Первая столица              Харьков          983
  251 Инна Беслик             Элефант                     Днепропетровск   970
  252 Олег Бойко              Мания величия               Запорожье        962
  253 Феликс Титов            Легион                      Якутск           962
  254 Вадим Хатковский        Артефакт                    Минск            956
  255 Виктор Исаев            PR                          Екатеринбург     955
  256 Денис Рубцов                                        Калуга           954
  257 Андрей Окушко           Кринн                       Минск            951
  258 Валерия Мячина          Заминка                     Москва           951
  259 Дмитрий Свинтицкий      Форум                       Могилев          948
  260 Алексей Прохин                                      Азов             940
  261 Дмитрий Краснокутский   Спонсора!                   Запорожье        927
  262 Дмитрий Коптелов        От винта - Резюме           Харьков          926
  263 Семен Дорфман           Альбатрос                   Саратов          922
  264 Анна Штром              Штром                       Чикаго           919
  265 Лидия Иличко            Вырезано цензурой           Херсон           908
  266 Дмитрий Дорогов         Интер                       Челябинск        904
  267 Дани Блюмштейн          Вопросительный знак         Хайфа            903
  268 Гаянэ Торбочкина                                    Москва           897
      Татьяна Архипова                                    Калуга           887
  269 Алла Якубович           Формула пороха              Тель-Авив        882
      Михаил Перлин           Команда-2                                    875
  270 Роман Шапошник          Беда                        Санкт-Петербург  867
  271 Андро Сологашвили       П.Л.Д.Г.                    Тбилиси          864
  272 Дмитрий Пронькин                                    Губаха           863
  273 Антон Яковлев                                       Москва           862
  274 Игорь Меерсон           Дипломат-1                  Санкт-Петербург  861
  275 Владимир Астраханцев    Ла Скала                    Санкт-Петербург  861
  276 Юрий Четвериков         От винта - Республиканцы    Харьков          856
  277 Михаил Райко            МУР-ЛЭТИ                    Санкт-Петербург  854
  278 Валерий Остапченко      Снарк                       Долгопрудный     849
  279 Руслан Гусейнов         Head Boys                   Баку             847
  280 Владимир Павлоцкий      Сигма                       Одесса           845
      Наталия Рутченко        Витебский трамвай           Витебск          845
  281 Николай Широбоков       БН                          Курск            837
  282 Алексей Гончаров        Паллада                     Одесса           825
      Ливенцев                Трудные дети                Москва           820
  283 Михаил Тынтарев         В-Ч-Ж                       Санкт-Петербург  819
  284 Евгений Демьянов        Jazzz                       Саранск          814
  285 А. Пятков               Нота Бене                   Пермь            814
      Иван Сидорчук           Три пескаря                 Симферополь      811
  286 Мария Колосовская       Солянка                     Москва           803
  287 Дмитрий Филимоненков    УрГУ-1                      Екатеринбург     801
  288 Дмитрий Петров                                      Санкт-Петербург  800
  289 Дмитрий Демин           Бумеранг                    Горловка         794
  290 Ольга Нефедова          Максимум                    Курск            792
  291 Вадим Солодухин         Инк                         Нью-Йорк         787
  292 Антон Удовик            Русь                        Саратов          778
  293 Илья Фельдман           Идея                        Москва           776
  294 Евгений Феофанов        Русский инвалид             Великие Луки     774
  295 Алексей Кириллов        Медвежуть                   Казань           773
  296 Вадим Барановский       Чайники                     Бостон           770
  297 Сергей Янукович         ЯнуС                        Витебск          768
  298 Дмитрий Солнышкин       РОС                         Санкт-Петербург  752
  299 Владимир Пивень                                     Долгопрудный     750
  300 Владимир Неправский     КН                          Одесса           749
  301 Дмитрий Феофанов        Зимбабвик                   Москва           749
  302 Андрей Попов            Анталлактика                Самара           748
      Андрей Ткаченко                                     Новосибирск      747
  303 Алексей Кириллов        Реактив                     Казань           746
  304 Ольга Малахаева         Опаньки                     Москва           744
  305 Алла Плиско             Акулы                       Могилев          743
  306 Дмитрий Морозов         Искатели                    Москва           743
  307 Алексей Дуболазов       Савешник                    Минск            741
  308 Михаил Ратнер           Декамерон                   Хайфа            739
  309 Алексей Левин           Фунт изюма                  Ростов-на-Дону   738
  310 Екатерина Кедрова       Энигма-Регион               Саранск          736
  311 Александр Губарь        Торнадо                     Днепропетровск   736
      Ольга Чепанова          Бегемот                     Самара           736
      Андрей Кузьмин                                      Москва           733
  312 Евгений Уланов          Аномалия                    Калуга           732
  313 Анна Дюбина             Черная кошка                Петродворец      730
      Василий                 Две по полбанки             Мюнхен           727
  314 Алексей Клецов          Public Enemy                Саратов          726
  315 Екатерина Попова                                    Москва           726
  316 Петр Аршинов            Вайзенхайт                  Свердловск       723
  317 Давид Рапава            Пентиум                     Сухуми           722
  318 Андрей Пахомов          Северсталь                  Череповец        721
  319 Владислав Семенов       Маузер                      Краснодар        721
  320 Павел Новиков           Тайфун                      Самара           716
  321 Шамиль Зайнуллин        0,33                        Санкт-Петербург  707
                              Душные контактеры           Казань           701
  322 Сергей Пасиченко        Ультиматум                  Гомель           698
  323 Ксения Тупицына         Новая Голландия             Санкт-Петербург  697
  324 Дмитрий Шичкин          Альфа-ЦДИ                   Саранск          693
  325 Борис Тимофеев          Антанта                     Таллинн          690
  326 Инна Грикурова          Логофилы                    Санкт-Петербург  689
  327 Антон Попов             Порт-13                     Ступино          685
  328 Наталья Рябова          Энергия                     Минск            683
  329 Александр Кофман        Орион-ЯКХЗ                  Макеевка         680
  330 Вячеслав Капрельянц     От винта - Не журись        Харьков          678
  331 Денис Лашин             Прима                       Саранск          675
  332 Александр Штриков       Суббота, 14                 Самара           672
  333 Евгений Баймеев         Улица РФ                    Саранск          671
      Артем Волошин           F16.0                       Днепропетровск   669
  334 Дмитрий Трошин          ВИП                         Нижний Тагил     665
  335 Павел Омельяненко       Макинтош                    Минск            664
  336 Александр Таран         От винта - Композит         Харьков          662
  337 Наталья Тынтарева       Эфа                         Санкт-Петербург  661
  338 Сергей Буян             МИД-2                       Минск            661
  339 Андрей Косых            Изумрудный город            Липецк           661
  340 Николай Рогуль          Буква Зю                    Тель-Авив        659
  341 Алексей Строкин         Корсары                     Саранск          649
  342 Семен Витман            Gluck                       Кишинев          647
  343 Марк Беленицкий         Просто так                  Москва           645
  344 Анатолий Кобитев        Зеленый трамвай             Кишинев          640
  345 Евгений Веселов         ВДЫМ                        Краснодар        639
  346 Дмитрий Саломыков       Lanugo                      Казань           638
  347 Леонид Куриц            Арго                        Николаев         637
  348 Евгений Скитович        Бункер                      Владимир         634
  349 Александр Толстобров    Исида                       Саранск          633
  350 Владислав Бойченко      Rara Avis                   Симферополь      632
  351 Дмитрий Фоминов         Терра                       Саранск          628
  352 Иван Ярошевич           Судный день                 Минск            626
  353 Виктор Турецкий         Пилигрим                    Одесса           622
  354 Антон Сытник            Ника                        Киев             622
  355 Анастасия Кукорина      Седьмое чувство             Самара           622
  356 Иван Косов              Крылья сов                  Екатеринбург     620
  357 Сергей Васильев         Солярис                     Чайковский       620
  358 Евгений Кончаковский    Улавливающий тупик          Полтава          620
  359 Михаил Трифонов         Топ-книга                   Новосибирск      616
  360 Нияз Муратов            Серое вещество              Казань           612
  361 Яна Волкова             Хохма                       Петах-Тиква      610
  362 Оксана Кирничанская     Мистер Икс                  Даугавпилс       610
  363 Вячеслав Жибуртович     Команда                     Таллинн          608
  364 Евгений Рубашкин        Медиана                     Санкт-Петербург  608
  365 В. Корнышев             Беда                        Ульяновск        604
  366 Иван Одарюк             От винта - ТЧК              Харьков          603
  367 Михаил Кобылянский      Мофет                       Ришон Ле-Цион    599
      Анна Клименок           Ашерах                      Москва           599
  368 Ксения Накладова        Сигнум                      Москва           594
  369 Юрий Горький            Фунтики                     Минск            594
  370 Сергей Капанадзе        Энигма                      Тбилиси          590
  371 Андрей Алакозов         Роден и Пустота             Ростов-на-Дону   590
  372 Лариса Болотова                                     Москва           588
  373 Станислав Смык          Английский клуб             Мариуполь        585
  374 Сергей Шевченко         Брысь                       Киев             580
  375 Денис Гончар            Аборигены                   Одесса           579
  376 Александр Ерофеев       Тандем                      Гомель           575
  377 Леонид Литвак           Тормоза                     Пало-Альто       571
  378 Александр Федосеенко    Экип                        Киев             570
  379 А. Полищук              Шарм                        Винница          563
  380 Владимир Палей          Так себе                    Москва           558
  381 Виктория Селезнева      А-Супер                     Харцызск         557
  382 Леонид Лунев            Большое железо              Санкт-Петербург  555
  383 Игорь Пушко             Шанс-Иппон                  Полтава          555
  384 Григорий Шварц          Прощание Люцифера           Самара           555
  385 Екатерина Кадина        Глюконат кальция            Чайковский       550
  386 Юлия Каплун-Волобуева   Колесо                      Житомир          549
  387 Лев Поликарпов          Контики                     Норильск         548
  388 Ольга Галина            Модерн                      Самара           546
  389 Евгений Шляхов          Харконены                   Днепропетровск   546
  390 Андрей Кирошко          5+                          Мурманск         544
  391 Головатюк               БТС                         Винница          540
  392 Александр Ерошев        Гилель                      Днепропетровск   537
  393 Дмитрий Лошманов        Nнтеллект                   Пермь            534
  394 Александр Кофман        Орион Сармат                Макеевка         534
  395 Сергей Тюменцев         Симпатия                    Самара           534
  396 Кирилл Бестужев         Бестия                      Москва           532
  397 Акулич                  Крутое пике                 Горки            530
  398 Марк Мендельман         Менты - Континуум           Кармиель         530
  399 Таир Мусаев                                         Баку             526
  400 Евгений Немеров         ФБР                         Курск            526
  401 Тимур Рыжков            Dolly Roger                 Краснодар        525
  402 Ольга Резницкая         IQ                          Киев             525
  403 Ольга Крапивина         X-files                     Саранск          524
  404 Павел Матвеенко         Не против                   Могилев          523
  405 Ольга Мордвина          Эхо                         Санкт-Петербург  522
  406 Евгений Жолудев         По курсу Батькiвщины        Симферополь      519
  407 Павел Свердлов          Яровит                      Минск            515
  408 Алексей Ковалев         Зеленый змий                Гомель           513
  409 Ляшук                   Рундист                     Киев             511
  410 Сергей Казаченко        На троих                    Бостон           511
      Храповицкий             Матрица                     Зеленоград       506
                              Колледж                     Симферополь      506
  411 Бронислав Заграевский   Золотой лев                 Киев             505
      Ленар Кадыров           Алга                        Казань           502
  412 Денис Хоменко           Contra omnes                Таллинн          501
      Евгений Шустер          Цунами                      Хайфа            501
  413 Иван Федоренко          Силур-качество              Харцызск         500
                              Макнежить                   Минск            499
  414 Маргарита Фатина        ИНТИМ по-Novaму             Москва           497
      Александр Волков                                    Ковров           496
  415 Андрей Столяров         Aqua vita                   Могилев          495
  416 Ольга Рейлян            ВВС                         Кишинев          495
  417 Александра Ковальская   Саша и медведи              Торонто          491
  418 Вера Тетюшина           Розовая пантера             Самара           487
  419 Анатолий Бугаев         ЮжСпецМонтаж                Одесса           486
  420 Александр Шульга        Флеш                        Днепропетровск   483
  421 Олег Гнусарев           Са-Ша                       Даугавпилс       481
                              Креон                       Зеленоград       471
  422 Аркадий Яблонский       Цимес                       Дортмунд         469
  423 Анатолий Семенов        Крыша                       Екатеринбург     468
  424 Павел Губин             ШВ                          Пермь            466
  425 Денис Поляков           От винта - Флогистон        Харьков          464
      Сергей Козлов                                       Тула             463
  426 Александр Степанов      Колкости                    Минск            461
  427 Веритило                Ушельцы                     Лида             461
  428 Александр Файнин        Афина                       Киев             461
  429 Дамир Тимершин          Анацефалы                   Казань           459
  430 Андрей Пронин           Антарес                     Норильск         453
  431 Александр Лобанов       ЛЭТИ                        Санкт-Петербург  452
  432 Игорь Володарский       Прапорщики                  Хайфа            451
  433 Юрий Гречаниченко       Плутоний                    Санкт-Петербург  450
                              Мур                                          450
  434 Андрей Долгов           Атрейдесы                   Днепропетровск   448
  435 Илья Устиловский        Змей Горыныч                Нью-Йорк         446
  436 Маргарита Фатина        Даздразнамос                Москва           444
  437 Владислав Казимиров     Сова купленная II           Казань           444
  438 Андрей Банин            Махмед                      Минск            441
                              Ажур                        Сборная          441
      С. Мишкин               Отцы Милленниума            Саранск          441
  439 Олег Рыбак              Губертус                    Минск            439
  440 Лев Бахрах              Бумеранг                    Саратов          438
      Алена Шведчикова        Астарта                     Москва           435
  441 Татьяна Гомонова        Камелот                     Казань           433
  442 Виталий Низовец         Крепкий орешек              Гомель           432
  443 Петр Пасихов            Команда г. Винницы          Винница          430
  444 Хемра Атабаев           Алтын Асыр                  Ашгабат          430
      Денис Федосеев                                      Одесса           428
  445 Фаик Гусейнов                                       Баку             424
  446 Никита Губанов          Золотая середина            Пермь            421
  447                         Плюс Один                   Набережные Челн  417
  448 Ольга Левицкая          КОЛ                         Кишинев          414
  449 Василий Симанович       БРИФ                        Краснодар        409
  450 Ирина Хан               Crazy                       Новосибирск      409
  451 Михаил Цирлин           Ума палата №6               Лос-Анджелес     409
  452 Елена Галямина          Реаниматоры                 Пермь            406
  453 Алексей Нехлебаев       Зингая                      Северодвинск     406
  454 Анна Стронская          Айсберг                     Киев             404
      Ирина Пермякова         Бочка                       Тюмень           404
  455 Марина Бессольцева      Ни в какую                  Зеленоград       403
  456 Максим Никольский                                   Калуга           403
  457 Денис Бондаренко        От винта - Бедлам           Харьков          403
  458 Юрий Забелышинский      ХГУ-Худпром                 Харьков          402
  459 Дмитрий Пиканов         Форум                       Самара           402
  460 Евгения Раскина         Жуеж                        Жуковский        400
  461 Дмитрий Осипов                                      Москва           399
  462 Екатерина Смирнова      Фейхоа                      Калуга           398
  463 Александр Шестиперов    Дважды на одни грабли - 2   Москва           397
      А. Гольштадт            Формула 7                   Лос-Анджелес     397
  464 Александр Павлов        Ника                        Череповец        395
  465 Андрей Бабин            Форвард                     Саранск          394
  466 Леонид Рейн             Гаудеамус                   Хайфа            391
  467 Андрей Кисельников      Желтый дом                  Москва           390
  468 Сергей Красовский       Пилигрим                    Новополоцк       388
                              Банзай                      Черкассы         387
  469 Виктор Петренко         Диез                        Торонто          387
  470 Роман Тепляков          Ва-банк                     Ашгабат          383
  471 Иван Голубев                                        Ковров           382
      Дмитрий Максимов        Академия Герцена            Санкт-Петербург  380
  472 Олег Концевенко         Dream Team                  Могилев          377
  473 Илья Ют                 Моссад                      Пермь            377
  474 Сергей Поляков          Dream-Team                  Винница          377
  475 Константин Гольдвирт                                Великий Новгоро  375
  476 Юрий Зализнюк           ФПМ                         Киев             373
  477 Анна Чигодайкина        Не факт                     Пермь            372
  478 Геннадий Пономаренко    Ва-банк                     Симферополь      372
  479 Дмитрий Лопатин         Ковровец                    Ковров           369
  480 Андрей Горбунов         Вега                        Саратов          369
  481 А. Панкратов            Ultras                      Саранск          365
      Андрей Тремба                                                        364
  482 Илья Лёзин              Рыцари клавиатуры           Самара           364
  483                         Команда МГИ                 Москва           363
  484 Владимир Цой            Сливочная                   Выборг           362
      Сергей Виватенко        ОКС                         Сборная          362
  485 Мария Фарутина          Пятый угол                  Брест            362
  486 Игорь Маханек           Солярис                     Минск            362
                              Комкол                      Москва           359
  487 Ирина Михненко          Стирол - XXI век            Горловка         358
  488 Семен Меерсон           Дипломат-учителя            Санкт-Петербург  358
  489 Михаил Бенькович        Авось                       Ростов-на-Дону   356
  490 Станислав Цыбышев       Молекула                    Екатеринбург     356
  491 Денис Кулагин           КАГОРта                     Мариуполь        356
  492 Константин Головань     Сотрясение мозга            Челябинск        353
  493 Григорий Алхазов        Ликбез                      Кишинев          352
  494 Алексей Стакун          СПО                         Ростов-на-Дону   349
  495 Михаил Мостов           Незнайка                    Нью-Йорк         348
  496 Татьяна Зубенко         Наутилус                    Киев             346
  497 Дмитрий Пундик          Инфи. Ежики                 Хайфа            345
      Владимир Поляков        Утр. Экспресс               Екатеринбург     345
  498 Дмитрий Войтович        Дежа-вю                     Ашгабат          344
  499 Валерий Токарев         От винта - ПРОХАДИмцы       Харьков          344
      Сергей Шихов            Сборная Кишинева            Кишинев          341
  500 Антон Донец             От винта - Меньше знаешь кр Харьков          337
  501 Александр Бронштейн     Незнайка-2                  Хайфа            334
  502 Кирилл Диденко          Zero                        Харьков          333
  503 Сергей Николаев         Люцифер                     Одесса           332
  504 Сергей Шихов            Два капитана                Кишинев          331
  505 Олег Мосин              Союз                        Ульяновск        331
  506 Роман Нехаенко          Не курить                   Саратов          328
  507 Евгений Бучнев          LRZ                         Даугавпилс       328
  508 Нурлана Мамедова        Amantes Amentes             Баку             326
  509                         Бомжи                       Москва           325
  510 Дмитрий Объедков        Мономах                     Днепропетровск   324
  511 Дмитрий Танаев                                      Самара           324
  512 Артем Корсун            От винта - Попокатепетль    Харьков          324
  513 Дмитрий Герчиков        МаФи                        Минск            323
  514 Рамиль Санатуллов       Любимая                     Самара           322
  515 Дмитрий Пушкарев        Азовсталь                   Мариуполь        322
  516 Вячеслав Белов          ГРМ                         Санкт-Петербург  320
  517 Александр Барба         Ералаш                      Дортмунд         320
                              Толока                      Могилев          319
      Елена Чудинова          Югенд                       Симферополь      318
  518 Андрей Ольшминдт        Злые демоны                 Харьков          318
  519 А. Петров               Второе дыхание              Ульяновск        317
  520 Павел Самофалов         От винта - Ergo             Харьков          315
                              Сборная                     Курск            315
  521 Руслан Батдалов         Нусдоц                      Казань           314
  522 Игорь Ступаков          Люди в черном               Мурманск         314
  523 Александр Мажухин       Аферисты                    Челябинск        313
  524 Альберт Протопопов      Биополе                     Якутск           312
  525 Юрий Артамошкин         У окна                      Переславль-Зале  311
  526 Юрий Шлионский          Союз 6                      Нью-Йорк         311
      Леонид Кандыба          Команда-1                                    311
      Константин Белоусов                                 Москва           308
  527 Алексей Пономарев       Тверь-Икс клуб              Тверь            308
  528 Гагик Саакян            Армения-эрудит              Ереван           307
  529 Юрий Трофимов           Интим                       Москва           306
  530 А. Баландин             Братья Карамазовы           Саранск          305
  531 Игорь Селиванов         Груз виселицы               Краснодар        304
  532 Станислав Сауш          Электроклуб                 Даугавпилс       302
  533 Андрей Грамматик        Руль                        Николаев         300
  534 Леонид Лунев            Лунь                        Санкт-Петербург  300
  535 Наталья Манусаджян      Арсенал                     Ереван           299
      Максим Власов           ТАПИ                        Нижний Тагил     299
  536 Евгений Демин           Команда Отпетых Программист Нижний Новгород  298
  537 Дмитрий Лазарев         Прямая извилина             Новосибирск      298
  538 А. Долмашкин            Легион                      Саратов          297
  539 Андрей Крыга            Клио-Смак                   Нежин            296
      Аглая Датешидзе         Стрим                       Санкт-Петербург  296
  540 Михаил Ризель           Прайд                       Львов            295
  541 Юрий Занько             Блеф                        Витебск          294
  542 Андрис Казюкевич        Интерпол                    Даугавпилс       292
  543 Владимир Негрий         Альянс-ПГТУ                 Мариуполь        292
  544 Алексей Кубасов         Могучая кучка               Архангельск      290
      Павел Горбашов                                      Красная Горбатк  290
  545 Шота Месхия             Бока Хуниорс                Зугдиди          289
  546 Екатерина Коломейкина   Теплый стан                 Москва           289
      Игорь Пестов            Eagles                      Северодвинск     287
      Борис Темкин            Таки да                     Тель-Авив        286
  547 Анна Козырева           Наутилус                    Павлоград        284
  548 Владимир Локотков       Фанаты                      Челябинск        283
  549 Н. Зельтер              Гимназисты                  Самара           282
  550 Миронович               Веска                       Червень          281
  551 Виктор Тарасевич        №5                          Павлоград        280
  552 Евгений Баланцев        Центр                       Переславль-Зале  279
  553 Вячеслав Литвинчук      Драйв                       Могилев          277
  554                         Мистраль                    Горки            276
  555                         Красный Октябрь             Минск            276
  556 Александр Файнерман     Бейтар                      Лос-Анджелес     275
  557 Наталья Романова        Святогор                    Казань           274
  558 Дарья Ивашнева          Деменция                    Витебск          274
  559 Дмитрий Стяжкин         Премьер-2                   Нижний Тагил     274
  560 Евгений Зильберлейб     Звенящий буй                Пало-Альто       273
  561 Д. Чебыкин              Дельта-Омега-Мю             Бостон           273
  562 Константин Науменко     Палата №6                   Киев             273
  563 Ринат Каримов           Эдем                        Витебск          272
  564 Елена Волошина          Интеллект-оптика            Харьков          272
      А. Черномазов           Праздная ящерица            Нью-Йорк         272
  565 Борис Скоморохов        Ступинозавры                Ступино          271
                              Doom                                         271
      Игорь Балк              Б.Лямбда                    Бостон           271
      Дмитрий Мансуров        Темная половина             Северодвинск     270
  566 Игорь Евланов           Смирновская                 Санкт-Петербург  269
  567 Марина Канарикова       Клевер                      Кельн            269
  568 Рамин Гардашханов       Джи-ай                      Баку             269
  569 Евгений Миротин         Сильмариллион               Гомель           268
  570 Алексей Маркин          Судьба пациента             Самара           268
      Александр Шлындо        Сборная МО                  Нижний Тагил     266
  571 Николай Горячев         ГДР                         Даугавпилс       265
      Глеб Меерсон            Горцы                       Цфат             265
      Виталий Мохов           Те самые                    Мурманск         262
  572 Александр Мачевский     Кошачий вальс               Мюнхен           261
      Виктор Маркелов         Ювента                      Норильск         258
  573 Наталья Веселова        Веселова и находчивы        Торонто          256
  574 Дмитрий Нужденов        Зомби                       Москва           256
                              Эгладор                     Бостон           254
  575 Дмитрий Корнеев         Шулер                       Могилев          253
  576 Антон Рогачев                                       Коломна          252
  577 И. Ковалевская          Шанс                        Николаев         252
  578 Александр Бондаренко    Черная дыра                 Краснодар        251
  579 Валерий Градович        АнтибиотIQ                  Минск            251
  580 Михаил Калашников       ПНИ                         Нижний Тагил     251
  581 Вячеслав Шульман        Ракета                      Нью-Йорк         250
  582 Дмитрий Гольдберг       Тау                         Ришон Ле-Цион    250
  583 Е. Патрикеев            Денжер                      Винница          249
  584 Сергей Заозерский       Брейнозавры                 Архангельск      249
  585 Дарья Папенина          МВП                         Самара           248
  586 Алина Макарова          Константа                   Жуковский        247
  587 Ираклий Назгаидзе       Фантазия                    Тбилиси          247
  588 Елена Коротина          ФИФА                        Саранск          247
  589 Максим Яшин             Ненормативная лексика       Чайковский       246
  590 Анастасия Канашкина     Джалита                     Ялта             246
  591 Екатерина Чепкасова     Аллигаторы                  Долгопрудный     245
  592 Михаил Бондарь          Одиссей                     Ульяновск        244
  593 Владимир Пинаев         Гексагон                    Полоцк           244
  594 Виктория Манзюк         Zero                        Одесса           242
  595 Константин Гачечиладзе  Proline-D                   Даугавпилс       242
  596 Елена Каленова          Kolomna-Vikings             Коломна          241
  597 Владимир Яковлев        Горцы                       Новосибирск      241
      Сурен Манукян           Гюмри                       Гюмри            240
  598 Игорь Линцов            АРИУ                        Бердянск         240
  599 Элырегин                Феникс                      Киев             239
      Елена Лукьянова         Солярис                     Ялта             239
  600 Яков Некрич             Квадратура круга            Бонн             237
  601 Илья Коробков           Delirium Tremens            Нижний Тагил     233
  602 Ирина Неуймина          Дети Патанджали             Тюмень           232
  603 Юлия Азимова                                        Москва           230
  604 Анна Смольянина         Линноллеум                  Самара           230
  605 Елена Медведкова        НБА                         Санкт-Петербург  229
  606 Игорь Каминский         Дзета                       Минск            229
      Вадим Бельчич           Error                       Хайфа            229
      Ильина                  Свои                        Ульяновск        229
  607 Виктор Буштрук          Феникс                      Полтава          228
  608 А. Учаев                Let it be                   Ульяновск        228
  609 Евгений Берман          ЦзинПинМей                  Тель-Авив        227
  610 Александр Карпов        Славутич                    Запорожье        226
  611 Марк Шовман             Бумажный самолетик          Тель-Авив        226
  612 Алексей Соколов                                     Гусь-Хрустальны  224
  613 Ю. Мазлов               Казино                      Губаха           224
  614 Ольга Погорелова        Уральские пингвины          Челябинск        224
  615 Айрат Бикмуллин         ЭКОТех                      Казань           224
                              Молодая Украина             Херсон           224
  616 Екатерина Никитина      Мир                         Санкт-Петербург  223
  617 Давид Бацикадзе         Глухие лоси                 Батуми           222
  618 Андрей Остроглазов      Славяне                     Днепропетровск   222
  619 Гоча Деметрадзе         Диа                         Кутаиси          221
  620 Антон Мурыгин           Сириус                      Самара           220
  621 И. Усенко               Рубикон                     Павлоград        220
                              Экспромт                                     220
  622 Вениамин Дысин          Гигантский заяц             Хайфа            218
      Андрей Нестерчук        Обезбашенные колобки        Днепропетровск   218
      Дмитрий Кузнецов        Шанс                        Ижевск           218
  623 Александр Рогальский    ЩДК им. Рабинданата Тагора  Херсон           217
  624 Михаил Подгорбунских    Веда-младшая                Екатеринбург     217
  625 Владимир Голяев         Артемовское шампанское      Артемовск        216
  626 Михаил Малкин           Вервольф-РЮП                Калуга           216
      Журавлева               Иероглифы                   Сборная          216
  627 Олег Балдин             Небось                      Ростов-на-Дону   215
  628 Артем Макаров           Армагеддон                  Казань           215
  629 Анатолий Сапрыкин       Тайм-аут                    Самара           215
  630 Владимир Ярышев                                     Сокол            214
  631 Ирина Зосимова          ГРОК                        Долгопрудный     214
                              Бандерлоги                  Казань           213
  632 Роман Староконь         КПСС                        Курск            211
                              Ордосы                      Днепропетровск   211
  633 Сергей Хлопяк           Левый берег                 Киев             211
  634 Ирина Татевосян         Русский фокус               Москва           211
      Мария Тарасова          Эхо Москвы                  Санкт-Петербург  211
  635 Д. Пушков               Могилевские акулы           Могилев          208
  636 Станислав Мальченков    Альгамбра                   Саранск          207
  637 Олег Загидуллин                                     Самара           207
  638 Михаил Файнштейн        Power                       Сан-Диего        206
                              НРМ                         Могилев          206
  639 Евгений Татаринов       Икс                         Мозырь           205
                              Апрель                      Набережные Челн  204
  640 Алексей Рабин           Икар                        Санкт-Петербург  204
  641 Андрей Ачасов           Группа товарищей            Харьков          203
      Михаил Щерб             Примус                                       203
  642 Александр Мельников     ДГМА-САПР                   Краматорск       202
  643 Андрей Краснов          Злые самаритяне             Лос-Анджелес     200
  644 Евгений Ковалевский     Мастер                      Витебск          200
  645 Антон Еганов            Асгард-ЮСИ                  Николаев         200
  646 Дмитрий Белкин          Бояр                        Москва           200
  647 Дмитрий Дурач           Игра слов                   Кировоград       200
  648 Евгений Погодин         Телепузики                  Владимир         198
  649 Алексей Мишкин          Millennium                  Саранск          197
  650 Александр Михайлов      Молодые ветра               Самара           196
  651 Гурген Григорян         ГГ                          Киев             195
  652 Тарас Беспалов          Кохання                     Саранск          195
  653 Е. Дырвянская           Mix                         Павлоград        194
  654 Заур Алиев              Veritas                     Баку             194
  655 Алексей Гаревских       Retro                       Новосибирск      194
  656 Андрей Курбанов         XЗm                         Мурманск         194
  657 Николай Шляхов                                      Долгопрудный     193
  658 Александр Литвак        Микс                        Хайфа            193
  659 Мария Садовская         Red dragon                  Минск            193
  660 Денис Приходько         Мертвые души                Зеленоград       193
  661 Софья Трошина           Миуссы                      Москва           192
  662 Алексей Агапов                                      Серпухов         192
  663 Сергей Белов            Термидор                    Казань           190
  664 Екатерина Нестеренко    ВГ                          Москва           190
  665 Александр Сутягин       Эстакада                    Новосибирск      190
  666 Максим Знак             Veritas                     Минск            189
  667 Анна Еремина            Снэйк                       Харьков          186
                              Альфа и омега               Симферополь      186
  668 Игорь Константинов      Сфинкс                      Санкт-Петербург  185
  669 В. Шемет                Могучая кучка               Винница          185
  670 Анна Путятина           Астра                       Москва           184
  671 К. Кондратенко          Артедем                     Черновцы         182
  672 Леонид Шабашов          Формула-1                   Кирьят Гат       180
  673 Владимир Клюшев         Макароны по-флотски         Великий Новгоро  180
  674 Павел Пантелеев         МАТИ                        Ступино          180
  675 Андрей Антропов         Ника                        Нижний Тагил     179
  676 Аркадий Штейнберг       Банзай                      Хайфа            179
  677 Владимир Громак         Организация                 Минск            179
  678 Ольга Буйко             Девчонки                    Норильск         178
  679 Александр Михайлов      Шестерка пик                Бостон           177
                              Мистер X                                     177
  680 Иван Городецкий         Солнцевские                 Самара           176
  681 Дмитрий Шибаев                                      Санкт-Петербург  176
  682 Давид Элбакидзе         Легион                      Тбилиси          176
  683 Андрей Буранов          Абрис                       Самара           176
      Евгений Белоущенко      Голландия                   Севастополь      176
  684 Наталья Шанаурина       Queen                       Новосибирск      175
      Марина Богатова         5+1                         Владимир         174
  685 Павел Хотин             Погоня                      Минск            173
  686 Алексей Проценко        Mary                        Курск            173
  687 Борис Мандель           М&Б                         Чикаго           173
  688 Анастасия Дербунова     109-й элемент               Харьков          173
  689 Олег Демчук             Лотос                       Саратов          172
  690 Новиков                 Веселые ребята              Могилев          172
  691 Светлана Носова         Арго                        Курск            171
  692 Сергей Перехрест        Кремень                     Кременчуг        171
  693 Константин Литвинов     Варягъ                      Муром            170
  694 Михаил Ковальчук        МК                          Чикаго           170
  695 Лилия Кузема            Джерело                     Павлоград        170
      Ольга Пернацкая         КИНО ПЗУ                    Ялта             170
  696 Элеонора Якушева        Golden Medium               Витебск          168
  697 Алла Резанова           Инжэкон                     Санкт-Петербург  168
  698 Андрей Филипов          Кактус                      Таллинн          168
  699 Игорь Скакун            GameOver                    Долгопрудный     168
  700 А. Бобров               Три толстяка                Пермь            167
  701 Борис Папинян           УГП                         Переславль-Зале  167
  702 Мария Безчастная        Комета                      Одесса           166
  703 Олег Рафальский         СКИФ                        Николаев         166
  704 Иван Гарцев             Орион                       Саранск          166
  705 Денис Утян              Юридическая академия        Екатеринбург     166
      Олег Пасиченко          СВ-чекисты                  Днепропетровск   165
  706 Игорь Бею               ТД                          Кишинев          164
  707 Наталья Романова        Anno Domini                 Казань           164
  708 Александр Епишкин       Минус один                  Ковылкино        163
  709 Виталий Кузнецов                                    Санкт-Петербург  163
  710 Сергей Киселев          Криголам                    Херсон           163
                              Папаями                     Ялта             163
                              УРГЭК                       Симферополь      163
      Владислав Каплун        Эц                          Мюнхен           163
      Юрий Каршин             Гнобусс                     Даугавпилс       162
  711 Виталий Еремеев                                     Калуга           161
  712 Алексей Ляхов           Буйство мозга               Самара           161
  713 Вера Назарова           Феникс                      Самара           160
  714 Андрей Спешков          Dream team                  Челябинск        160
      Юрий Прокофьев          Прикол                      Николаев         160
  715 Игорь Самусев           Анiякiя                     Могилев          159
  716 Степан Бубнов           Пикусы                      Самара           159
      Дмитрий Марущенко       Миф                         Северодвинск     159
  717 Андрей Флоренко         Мастдай                     Кировоград       158
      Степанов                ЗОВ                         Зеленоград       158
      Наталья Гитова          Шиза                        Зеленоград       158
  718 Ольга Елисеева          СЗАГС                       Санкт-Петербург  157
  719 Владислав Тартаковский  In vino veritas             Хайфа            157
  720 Дмитрий Смирнов         3+2                         Зеленоград       156
  721 Марина Жаркова                                      Санкт-Петербург  156
  722 Виктория Любимова       Эхо Петербурга              Санкт-Петербург  156
  723 Михаил Цуркан           Оппозиция                   Одесса           155
  724 Марина Гражданкина      Йорики                      Самара           155
  725 Константин Кожурякин                                Калуга           155
  726 Алексей Журкевич        Столбняк                    Столбцы          155
  727 Кирилл Чекмарев                                     Москва           154
                              ФИЯ                         Курск            154
  728 Дмитрий Лапко           От винта - Зикеры           Харьков          154
  729 Елисей Дубовицкий       Луна в кармане              Новосибирск      154
  730 Ильдар Валеев           Кондор                      Казань           154
      Андрей Стрелец          МГИ (о)                     Мариуполь        154
                              Хай тек                     Минск            154
  731 Тамила Лейцина          Яффа                        Тель-Авив        152
  732 Евгений Ермалович       Black Jack                  Одесса           152
                              Dept                        Минск            152
  733 Дмитрий Сермягин        Легион-33                   Витебск          151
  734 Т. Латифов              НТР                         Баку             151
  735 Евгений Емельянов       Дашковцы - 1                Москва           149
  736 Вадим Сериков           СИОК - Республика СКИТ      Симферополь      147
  737 Михаил Демидов          Баритон                     Москва           145
  738 Виктор Першин           Политех                     Вологда          145
  739                         Интеллект                   Одесса           145
  740 Максим Немчинов         Кувалда                     Минск            145
  741 Леонтий Ланник          Кот в мешке                 Саратов          144
  742 И. Карбань              Компот                      Луганск          143
  743 Роман Малышев           Апофигисты                  Баку             143
  744 Алексей Пелячик                                     Москва           141
  745 Людмила Болтрушко       Влассар                     Брест            141
  746                         Бабац                       Минск            141
      Наталья Максименко      Прим-бест                   Днепродзержинск  141
  747 Игорь Резников          Веселый чайник              Нью-Йорк         140
  748 Татьяна Попова          Блокпост                    Львов            140
      Михаил Торсунов                                     Пермь            140
  749 Юлия Архангельская      L-клуб                      Ульяновск        139
      Дмитрий Кочегаров       Пианино                     Екатеринбург     139
  750 Николай Мальков         Let it be                   Саратов          138
  751 Владислав Гладкий       Аларма                      Херсон           138
  752 Олег Боркунов           Череповец                   Череповец        137
  753 Джон Синицкий           Дуня                        Хайфа            137
  754 Валентина Грабовая      Ералаш                      Малая Виска      137
  755 Олег Брага              Студень                     Переславль-Зале  136
  756 Леонид Жовтыло          Сало-мандры                 Палеевка         136
                              Ялтинское медицинское учили Ялта             136
                              Люси в небе с бриллиантами  Ялта             136
                              Надюм                       Могилев          136
      Альберт Шалинский       GreenPeace                  Ялта             136
  757                         Rot Front                   Минск            136
  758 Дмитрий Шпак            Спартак                     Гомель           135
  759 Андрей Ермак            От винта - Физтех           Харьков          135
  760 Владимир Вашуков        Солнышко                    Самара           135
  761 Отар Сабашвили          Тотус                       Тбилиси          135
  762 Дмитрий Лозан           Оазис                       Кишинев          134
  763 Дмитрий Варфоломеев     Шпуля 7.62                  Витебск          133
  764 Владимир Ярмак          Альтаир                     Одесса           133
                              На троих                    Пермь            133
      Руфина Вайнерман        ГУВК-1                      Санкт-Петербург  133
  765                         Авторитеты                  Нижний Тагил     132
                              Информашка                  Херсон           132
      Владислав Высоцкий      Универсам                   Санкт-Петербург  132
  766 Виталий Чепижный        КРЭК                        Кременчуг        131
  767 Олег Чибеляев           Альянс                      Симферополь      131
  768 Алексей Кубраков        Сталкеры                    Минск            131
  769 Владимир Лысаков        M-16                        Крайот           130
  770 И. Банников             Политехник                  Санкт-Петербург  130
  771 Е. Самаркина            Матрица                     Саранск          130
  772 Александр Рудых         Версия                      Даугавпилс       128
  773 Сергей Спешков          Алиса                       Пермь            128
  774 Дмитрий Вишневский      Массаракш                   Кишинев          128
  775 Екатерина Ярошевская                                Москва           128
  776 Алексей Харитонов       Покемоны                    Владимир         128
      Я. Голант               Хи                          Санкт-Петербург  128
      Роман Прияткин          ESC                         Иваново          128
  777 Давид Бирман            ESM                         Тбилиси          127
                              2/3 Днепра+                 Днепропетровск   127
  778 Игорь Кашперский                                    Хайфа            127
      Надежда Тупоногова      СБСоболь                    Большая Сосновк  127
  779 Кирилл Петров           СКИТ                        Симферополь      126
                              ГлаS                        Одесса           125
      Олег Денисов                                        Одесса           124
  780 Иван Стариков           Биом                        Санкт-Петербург  124
  781                         Народные имельцы            Москва           124
  782 Юрий Эйрих              Вавилон                     Самара           124
  783 Дмитрий Щербаков        Rising Stars                Саратов          124
  784 Константин Шилобод      Смелый эксперимент          Даугавпилс       123
  785                         Страйк                      Самара           123
  786 Виктор Пупров           Лучшие из лучших            Новополоцк       123
  787 Алексей Педосенко       Эврика-СумГУ                Сумы             122
  788 Евгений Алексанин       Финэк-2                     Санкт-Петербург  122
  789 Елена Синицына          СибАГС                      Новосибирск      121
  790                         Миф                         Москва           121
      Юлия Хавронюк           Искатели искомого           Киев             121
  791 Юлия Сурилова           Фефект фикции               Нетания          120
  792 Лев Файвишевский        Консонанс                   Хайфа            120
  793 Сергей Шаталов          Генератор                   Москва           120
  794 Елена Тимофеенко        Инфаркт миокарда            Гомель           120
                              Белая ворона                Тольятти         120
      Денис Скакун            Сильные личности            Нижний Тагил     120
  795 В. Буркацкий            Посторонним В               Киев             119
  796 Дарья Лидина            Alter Ego                   Архангельск      119
  797 Ирина Прушинская        Эврика                      Самара           118
  798                         Альянс                      Брест            118
      С. Мороз                Прометей                    Днепродзержинск  118
  799 Сергей Кривенко         Дарджилинг                  Самара           117
  800 Юрий Фадеев             Ювентус                     Николаев         117
      Андрей Нефедов          Фортуна                     Екатеринбург     117
                              КГБ                         Брест            117
  801 Ольга Чикарова          Ответ Эндрю                 Саранск          116
  802 Георгий Микелтадзе      Веселый Роджер              Кутаиси          116
  803 Сергей Рождественский                               Ковров           116
  804 Ивакин                  Вилы                        Москва           116
  805 Алексей Ларин           Самотлор-НЭПИ               Нижневартовск    116
  806 Виталий Эпштейн         Сабра                       Казань           115
  807 Владимир Еремеев        Ветераны ПД                 Саранск          115
  808 Михаил Абросимов        Луганск-2                   Луганск          115
  809 Андрей Андриевский      Мидведи                     Минск            115
  810 Алексей Просняков       Хливкие шорьки              Зеленоград       114
  811 Алексей Анисенко        От винта - 50x50            Харьков          114
                              Лага                        Ереван           114
      Сергей Козлов           Рога и копыта               Минск            114
  812 Кирилл Бычковский       СКИТ-ЛК                     Симферополь      113
      Александр Щербаков      Magistri Bibend             Пермь            113
  813 Валерий Ахметов         The brains                  Уфа              112
  814 Леонид Гейер            Галета Комея                Нью-Йорк         112
  815 Анатолий Чиквин         Гербосововцы                Нижний Тагил     112
  816 Александр Берелехис     Орк-клуб                    Уфа              112
  817 Петр Пуца                                           Долгопрудный     111
  818 Инна Цирлина            Колбаса                     Торонто          111
  819 Юрий Колесников         Рыба                        Минск            111
  820 Александр Горбачев                                  Москва           111
  821 Александр Дорофеев      Шо Де Колы                  Саранск          111
  822                         Днепр                       Днепропетровск   110
  823 Е. Зуева                Альянс                      Винница          110
  824                         Орион                       Могилев          110
                              Савешник                    Бостон           110
                              QI                          Бостон           110
  825 Дмитрий Викторов                                    Санкт-Петербург  109
  826 Сергей Куштель          Тигры ЗЮ                    Минск            109
      Р. Ионтель              Дума                        Нью-Йорк         109
  827 Сергей Рыбченко         Равлик                      Херсон           108
  828 Михаил Пятаев           Наследие                    Саранск          106
  829 Андрей Боровик          Мужыки                      Симферополь      106
  830 Анна Эльгарт            Чаша Грааля                 Тель-Авив        106
  831 Александр Лавренов      Сургут                      Сургут           106
      Николай Яковлев         Мы                          Уфа              106
  832 Яков Иоффе              Крутой Сабаль               Тель-Авив        105
  833 Александр Василевский   Экспромт                    Витебск          105
  834 Ирина Пяльченкова       Сотис                       Тюмень           105
  835                         ЯМУ-Днепр                   Сборная          104
  836 Денис Гусев             Жуть                        Самара           104
  837 Евгений Шалагинов       Техмаш                      Нижний Тагил     104
  838 Максим Мосиков          Escape                      Саранск          104
  839 Алексей Фоминичев       38,8                        Череповец        103
      Алексей Мартынов        Метаморфоза                 Коломна          103
      Вячеслав Ломброзо       СИОК Митридат               Керчь            103
  840 Александр Незлобин                                  Санкт-Петербург  102
  841 Игорь Ямшанов           Салтовка                    Харьков          102
  842 Олег Климович           ЧК                          Дзержинск        102
      Алексей Прохоров        ЛитРус                      Висагинас        102
      Альфия Каримова                                     Зеленоград       101
  843 А. Осипов               Меридиан                    Саранск          101
  844 Карина Сафина           Система                     Казань           101
      Алексей Сорокин                                     Владимир         101
                              Ракита                      Рокитное         101
      Алексей Юшин            7.62                        Архангельск      101
  845 Светлана Осипчук        Наутилус-микс               Павлоград        100
  846 Анастасия Дорошенко     X-files                     Львов             99
  847 Алексей Пушняк          От винта - Фанера-транзит   Харьков           99
  848 Марина Толкачева                                    Калуга            99
  849 А. Никитин              Колесница                   Киев              99
  850 Владислав Петров        СимГУК                      Самара            99
  851 Елена Кудрякова         Лидер-Форвард               Иваново           99
  852 Елена Сулина            Аллигаторы                  Ступино           99
  853 Марсель Шакуров         Фаворит                     Казань            99
                              ПДФ                         Одесса            99
  854 Станислав Неверов       Уральская язва              Екатеринбург      98
      Д. Поленина             М.В.П.                      Самара            97
  855 Дарья Дмитриева         Иллюзии                     Москва            97
      Дмитрий Мухаметкуллов   1-Ф                         Уфа               97
                              Петроглиф                   Мурманск          97
  856 Павел Анисимов          Малябра                     Пермь             96
                              Экспромт                    Херсон            96
  857 Юрий Кузин              RTFM                        Харьков           96
  858 Алексей Разборов        Триада                      Ульяновск         96
      Сергей Богатырев                                    Москва            95
  859 Евгений Белогуров       220 - Pro                   Харьков           95
  860 Бека Кодуа              Аба, Ула!                   Зугдиди           95
  861 Ольга Степанова         ГусьКИ И..                  Гусь-Хрустальны   94
  862 Сергей Жердев           Саламандра                  Санкт-Петербург   94
                              СЮТ                         Симферополь       94
                              Персики                     Ялта              94
      Владимир Княжев         Ассорти                                       94
      Сергей Глотов           Два капитана                Липецк            94
      Ширин Байджанова        Ветераны                    Баку              94
  863 Юлия Цыбульник          От винта - ЭПТ              Харьков           93
      Евгений Вдовин          Амон Ра                     Новосибирск       93
  864 Артем Грязнов           Штепсель                    Санкт-Петербург   93
  865 А. Игнатьева            Литиум                      Ульяновск         92
  866 Вадим Оверченко         Дедки                       Житомир           92
  867 Максим Кукушкин         Вспомнить все               Мурманск          92
  868 Евгений Сухарь          Орион                       Великие Луки      92
  869 Илья Бойцов             UFO                         Ивантеевка        91
  870 Ольга Архипова          Три стакана                 Москва            91
      Дмитрий Фрадкин         Эта                         Нью-Йорк          91
      Аркадий Николаев        Кон-тики                    Казань            91
  871 Карен Арутюнов          Статус-кво                  Ашгабат           90
  872 Андрей Савин            UFO                         Саранск           90
  873 Виталий Марков          Кураж                       Казань            90
  874 Ирина Юдина             XXI век                     Саранск           90
  875 Владимир Белоглазов     Фантом                      Саранск           90
      Е. Соколова             23+1                        Владимир          90
  876 Илья Деньгин            Дашки                       Москва            89
  877 Антон Телегин           Вуглускр                    Курск             89
  878 Дмитрий Щербаков        Уфимский брэйн              Уфа               89
  879 Юрий Горбачев           Акс                         Тюмень            89
  880 Станислав Селезнев      Отряд ежей                  Самара            89
                              Постскриптум                Брест             89
      Андрей Лопушинский      Рични Писарро               Херсон            89
  881 Алексей Шляпужников     Трое в лодке                Владимир          88
  882 Анатолий Оськин         Дипломат-2                  Санкт-Петербург   88
  883 Светлана Дзярик         Виктория                    Ульяновск         88
  884 Анна Черкун             Аква                        Донецк            88
  885 Марина Барышникова      VVV                         Выборг            88
                              Трудные дети                                  88
  886 Иван Грязных            Эсперанто                   Даугавпилс        87
  887 Антон Воробьев                                      Чайковский        87
  888 Александр Михайлов      Адреналин                   Свободный         87
  889 Артем Самохвалов        Аякс                        Кишинев           87
      Рустем Макулов          Крутые                      Уфа               87
  890                         Пробный блин                Тель-Авив         87
      Клим Егошин                                         Пермь             87
  891 Андрей Белкин           Комета Галлея               Санкт-Петербург   86
                              Пiдступна екзистенцiя       Полтава           86
  892 Константин Гочечиладзе  Пролайн-Д                   Даугавпилс        85
      Сергей Болибок                                      Калуга            85
  893 Полина Крашникова                                   Москва            85
  894 Сергей Коссихин         Вуду                        Пермь             84
  895 Армине Караханян        Орфей                       Ереван            84
  896 Юлия Карасева           Гексаген                    Казань            84
  897 Светлана Рудько         Экспресс                    Даугавпилс        84
  898 Дмитрий Рыбин           Атон                        Тольятти          84
  899 Андрей Шаурин           Феникс                      Переславль-Зале   83
  900 Денис Янушпольский      Total recall                Краснодар         83
      Полина Ткаченко         Удача                       Екатеринбург      83
      Владимир Губанов        6 из 45                     Зеленогорск       82
                              БКПБ-ДК                     Минск             82
      В. Немцев               Кононерки                   Йошкар-Ола        82
  901 Юрий Дзюбенко           Малыши                      Запорожье         81
  902 Александр Труба         ТМИЭП                       Тюмень            81
  903 Михаил Залозный         Дегустаторы мудрости        Лос-Анджелес      80
  904 Михаил Покась           ДТ                          Одесса            80
  905 Тарас Чмеренко          Прохолода+                  Харьков           80
  906 Евгений Кузин           Лицейская академия          Новосибирск       80
                              Дети П.                     Ступино           80
  907 Николай Ратушняк        Андромеда                   Нью-Йорк          79
                              Не мотай нервы              Казань            79
  908 Антон Ткачев                                        Краснодар         79
  909 С. Цыбенко              КИМ                         Харцызск          78
  910 А. Середа               Добрый Клауворт             Малая Виска       78
  911                         Цербер                      Могилев           78
                              Металом                     Мариуполь         78
  912 Дмитрий Копытов         Лицей 1                     Ковров            77
  913 Алексей Рязанов         Коза Ностра                 Самара            77
  914 А. Чижов                Чиж-НДП                     Харцызск          76
  915 Сергей Крапивин         Гав Плюс                    Челябинск         76
  916 Наталья Столбова                                    Пермь             76
  917 Дмитрий Герасимов       Энергия                     Казань            76
      Руслан Рахимов          Шесть извилин               Уфа               76
      Ольга Казанцева                                     Новосибирск       76
  918                         Матадор                     Запорожье         75
  919 Леонид Парчинский       Эридан                      Полоцк            75
      Иван Чупров                                         Тюмень            75
      Анна Шманенко           Доктор Айболит              Ялта              75
                              Пид Чаркою                  Саранск           75
  920 Е. Лихошерст            Фишка                       Горловка          74
  921 Анна Арутюнян           F1                          Ереван            74
  922 Виктор Замараев                                     Одесса            74
  923 Анна Тархова            V.I.P.                      Самара            73
                              Нибелунги                   Санкт-Петербург   73
  924 Владимир Голяев         Созвездие                   Артемовск         72
      Виталий Жусель          MayDay                      Даугавпилс        72
  925 Андрей Моисей           Лифиум                      Кишинев           72
  926 Анатолий Отто           Шкрабы                      Челябинск         72
  927 Г. Горбачев             Генин дом                   Могилев           72
  928 Мария Крымкова          Виктория                    Рузаевка          72
  929 П. Кочурко              Глория                      Брест             71
  930 Ольга Берштейн          3x9                         Харьков           71
  931                         X-files                     Самара            71
      Леонид Кузнец           Случайная встреча           Хайфа             70
  932 Максим Иорш             Беда                        Хайфа             70
  933 Сергей Володин          Кошмар Кореиза              Ялта              70
  934 Александр Болотов       СибАГС возвращается         Новосибирск       70
      Ластов                                              Москва            70
                              Горячие головы              Киев              70
      Газисурина              Шок                         Казань            70
      Владислава Падий        Девятое измерение           Ялта              70
  935 Анна Рахлина            Мы                          Афула             69
  936 Ксения Кульгаева        Милленниум                  Самара            69
  937 А. Штанько              Пардус                      Краматорск        69
  938 Анна Люблинская         Тамбовские волки            Чикаго            68
  939 Дмитрий Ковергин        ЫЧ                          Губаха            68
  940 Алексей Саламаха        Группа риска                Тобольск          68
                              Серебро ФТЛ                 Херсон            68
  941 Елена Крылова                                       Новосибирск       68
                              Всадник без головы          Казань            68
  942 Максим Островский       TSF-D                       Даугавпилс        68
      Тимошенков              Гамачок дебилов             Зеленоград        68
  943 С. Людкевич             Универ                      Киев              67
  944 Светлана Ясельман       Страйк                      Самара            67
  945 Александр Бурда         Академики                   Чикаго            67
  946 Марина Сурудина         Эдельвейс                   Самара            67
      Б. Файнберг             МК                          Лос-Анджелес      67
                              Беллакт-ТТ                  Брест             67
  947 Полина Сукова           Полина                      Калуга            66
  948 Евгений Науменко        Рундист                     Киев              66
  949 Юрий Денисов            Удача                       Вологда           65
  950 Евгений Родин           Ad Astra                    Самара            65
  951 Андрей Бурчанов         Инжэкорс                    Тосно             65
      Игорь Тепер             ЕОКЦ                        Бельцы            65
  952 Николай Хвастунов       Однако                      Саранск           65
  953 Александр Качанов       Палата №6                   Гомель            64
                              ЛСД                         Ступино           64
  954 Олег Горин              Sapiens                     Саранск           64
  955 Юрий Афанасьев          Хроно                       Якутск            64
      Козлова                 Желание                     Самара            64
  956 Юрий Жалин              Четвертак                   Казань            64
      Ирина Колесникова                                   Пермь             64
  957                         Нова                        Москва            63
  958 Юлия Куприянова         НПО                         Одесса            63
  959 А. Ткачева              Перлы                       Луганск           63
  960 Антон Сорокин           Антанта                     Тюмень            63
  961 Елена Морозова          Справочное бюро             Ялта              63
                              Легион                      Сумы              63
  962 Кирилл Чернов           Nosferatu                   Зеленоград        63
      Артем Гарби             Qwerty                      Кишинев           63
  963 Екатерина Пахомова      Торнадо                     Казань            62
  964 Юлия Мишина             Симулякра                   Саратов           62
  965 Алексей Сединкин        Экспромт                    Тюмень            62
  966 Егор Мичурин            Алькатрас                   Кишинев           62
      Алексей Якушева         Монолит                     Одесса            62
  967 Артем Григорян          Медикус                     Ереван            62
  968 Алексей Разуменко       Вермут                      Одесса            62
                              Криогений                   Минск             62
  969 Эдуард Гридин           Пегас                       Дортмунд          61
  970 Елена Дресвянникова     Алдан                       Климовск          61
  971 Владимир Орехов         Элениум                     Курск             61
                              54 метра                                      61
                              Апполо                      Новые Санжары     61
  972 Константин Архипцов     Светоч                      Зеленоград        60
  973 Анна Ясельман           Второй фронт                Самара            60
  974 Виктор Гончаров         Седьмое небо                Кременчуг         60
  975 Павел Погасий           Стрела                      Ступино           60
      Дмитрий Данилюк         СИОК - МСУ                  Симферополь       60
  976 Ренат Факиев            Rex of brain - БашГУ        Уфа               60
                              Симбирский цирюльник        Ульяновск         60
      Александр Борисов       Идея                        Лукоянов          60
  977 Даниэль Ткаченко        Ять                         Хайфа             59
  978 Юрий Чайков             Vis vitalis                 Минск             59
      Артем Пинаев            Ассорти                     Нижний Тагил      59
  979 Д. Филипчук             Прима-Люкс                  Одесса            58
  980 Ольга Иоффе             Новое время                 Хайфа             58
                              Академия                    Павлоград         58
  981 Антон Яковлев           Логос                       Казань            58
  982 Михаил Баев             Флагман                     Тюмень            58
  983 Юрий Пернацкий          М. Акуна Матата             Ялта              58
  984 Александра Герцен                                   Санкт-Петербург   58
  985                         Старая гвардия              Светловодск       58
      Даниил Пьянков          ГУАП-1                      Санкт-Петербург   58
  986 Асхат Ногеров           Змей Горыныч                Симферополь       57
  987 Татьяна Беляева         Каданс                      Запорожье         57
  988 Полина Шаевич                                       Хайфа             57
                              Лицей                       Павлоград         57
  989 Николай Романенко       Саботаж                     Санкт-Петербург   57
                              Экспресс                    Киев              57
  990 Ю. Кренев               Седьмой легион              Ульяновск         56
  991 Анастасия Наумова       Фемида                      Ступино           56
  992 Павел Лейдерман         Дырочка                     Чикаго            56
  993 Андрей Павлов           Svils-oft                   Минск             55
  994 Анна Никонова                                       Москва            55
      Наталья Великая         Эврика                      Херсон            55
  995 Сергей Киктев           Логос-Альфа                 Южно-Сахалинск    54
  996 Александр Ткачуковский                              Киев              54
  997 Александр Яковлев       Яки                         Санкт-Петербург   54
  998 Давид Зеделашвили       Пирамида                    Дедоплисцкаро     54
  999 Алексей Алтынов         Таймс                       Саранск           54
                              Бермудский квадрат          Тель-Авив         54
                              Синее братство              Минск             54
 1000 Анастасия Смирнова                                  Краснодар         53
                              Альтаир                     Бахчисарай        53
                              Себинна                     Симферополь       53
                              В дясяточку                 Ялта              53
                              Головастики                 Самара            53
                              Альянс                      Самара            53
 1001 Марианна Тарасенко      Dolce vita                  Таллинн           52
 1002 С. Чернышев             Колотун                     Мариуполь         52
 1003                         Реанимация                  Минск             52
 1004 Никита Борисов          Табу                        Мурманск          52
      Юрий Калмыков           Геофизика                   Уфа               52
      Петр Шипицын            Кванты                      Пермь             52
 1005 Юрий Гладыш             Ивантеевка-ТВ               Ивантеевка        51
                              Биохимик                    Саранск           51
 1006 Александр Гимадеев      Самосвал                    Выборг            51
 1007 А. Милюкина             Аппендикс                   Саранск           51
 1008 Артур Попов             Парабеллум-ПГТУ             Мариуполь         51
 1009 Сергей Катаманов        Клан                        Тобольск          51
      Евгений Грицевский      Отщепенцы                   Кельн             51
      А. Кочебина             Ханурики                    Ульяновск         51
      Геннадий Куликов        ГУПи                        Севастополь       51
      Алла Татаурова          Alter Ego                   Архангельск       51
 1010 Сусанна Меликянц        МОСШ                        Ивантеевка        50
 1011 Татьяна Украинская                                  Йокнеам           50
 1012 Л. Макаева              Акуна-Матата                Саранск           50
 1013                         САМ                         Киев              50
 1014 Артем Попов             Посторонним В               Самара            50
 1015 Дмитрий Дыкун           Морская академия            Одесса            50
 1016 Александр Полежаев      Гексаген                    Новосибирск       50
      Артак Азарян                                        Тюмень            50
      Дмитрий Вайнман         Еж                          Москва            50
      Александр Абросимов     Джей и Молчаливый Боб       Казань            50
 1017 Алевтина Сычева         Утопия                      Самара            49
                              Семтекс                     Саранск           49
 1018 Всеволод Соколов        ТАТУ                        Зеленоград        49
 1019 Павел Кривенко          Гелиос                      Краснодар         49
      Татьяна Петрова         Полтергейст                 Очер              49
 1020 Е. Папуця               X-com                       Полтава           48
 1021 Дмитрий Малиновский     Гильотина                   Витебск           48
                              Созвездие - Орион ЯХКЗ      Сборная           48
      Александр Грибков                                   Дмитров           48
      Максим Касаткин         Зуб мудрости                Чайковский        48
 1022 Светлана Орнатская      Брысь                       Нью-Йорк          48
      Максим Голяницкий       Кентавр                     Ульяновск         48
 1023 Евгений Эрешов          Маршалл-II                  Ашгабат           47
 1024 А. Мансуров             Сфинкс                      Баку              47
      Виктор Кирпа            Фрам                        Херсон            47
 1025 Виталий Пономарев       МИБ                         Херсон            47
 1026                         Техтрансмаш                 Кременчуг         47
      Дмитрий Гавиловский     Экс-Пресс                   Даугавпилс        47
 1027 Ксения Редунова         Ювента                      Одесса            46
 1028 Сергей Чепков           Ворон                       Краснодар         46
                              Сестры                      Казань            46
 1029 Виктория Булавина       IGLS-Бегемоты               Харьков           46
 1030 Наиль Галяумдинов       Артель                      Самара            46
 1031 Артем Бородатюк         Матрица                     Одесса            46
 1032 Павел Носиков                                       Зеленоград        45
      Евгений Криволапов      Братья по разуму            Хайфа             45
 1033 Мария Леонова           Феникс                      Саратов           45
      К. Корольков            MBCB                        Харьков           45
 1034 Игорь Попенко           Коллектиум                  Кременчуг         45
      Зураб Сеситашвили       Сигнахи                     Сигнахи           45
 1035 Сергей Мудрецов         +14'С                       Таллинн           45
 1036 Эмин Алиев              Sapiens                     Баку              45
      Данила Баринов          ИПП                         Зеленоград        45
 1037 Михаил Сурков           Альгамбра                   Саранск           44
 1038 Игорь Попенко           Эпос                        Норильск          44
 1039 Сергей Пайкин           Наутилус                    Одесса            44
 1040 Андрей Подмоков         АУТС                        Харьков           44
 1041 Марсель Яхин            Оранжевые жилеты            Тюмень            44
      Анастасия Тимофеева                                 Москва            44
 1042 Сергей Корнилов         Аэро-7                      Самара            44
                              Фронда                                        44
      Евгения Баранова        Статус: Тяжелый случай      Ялта              44
 1043 Галина Кочергина        Грейтфрут                   Самара            44
      Илья Кадочников                                     Очер              44
 1044 Антон Вершинин          Сократ                      Череповец         43
 1045 Андрей Иотковский       По курсу                    Симферополь       43
 1046 Константин Касапов      ТГМА                        Тюмень            43
 1047                         ВДВ                         Могилев           43
 1048 Юрий Клочков            Экспресс                    Самара            43
 1049 Юлия Нозикова           Амнезия                     Самара            43
 1050 Константин Ботнарь                                  Одесса            43
      Александр Стародубцев   Альянс                      Архангельск       43
      Такшаитов               Исток                       Зеленоград        43
 1051 Алексей Купцов          Матрица                     Самара            42
 1052 Александра Сополева     Сансимилия                  Гродно            42
 1053 Андрей Ермоленко        Моя любимая команда         Сборная           42
 1054 М. Гардус               СК-Николаев                 Николаев          42
 1055 Олег Пятисоцкий         Команда №5                  Харьков           42
 1056 Антон Саратов           Losers                      Москва            42
 1057 Ирина Лейдерман         Брызги                      Великие Луки      42
                              Русь                        Курск             42
 1058 Андрей Богданов         Бекар                       Великие Луки      42
 1059 М. Гайнетдинов          Премьер                     Нижний Тагил      41
 1060 Марина Ивонина          ВВ                          Пермь             41
 1061 Александр Гуртовой      Казино                      Губаха            41
 1062 Петр Сидоров            Микседема                   Чайковский        41
 1063 Виолетта Стрелкова      Ва-банкъ                    Пермь             41
 1064 Л. Хмелевская           Логика                      Одесса            41
 1065 Евгений Кожанов         Сфинкс                      Дубна             41
      Иван Андреев            Омега                       Сатка             41
 1066 Роман Блинков           Не курить - 2               Саратов           41
      Иван Капустин           Феникс                      Долгопрудный      41
 1067 Елизавета Остапенко     Сюзи                        Череповец         40
 1068 Сергей Канищев          Дети Юга                    Симферополь       40
 1069 Дмитрий Сосницкий       Гуманитарии                 Мариуполь         40
 1070 А. Гаранина             Первая волна                Ульяновск         40
      Юрий Аветьян            Bonner Loch                                   40
      Дали Закариашвили       Файл                        Рустави           40
                              Тот свет                    Саранск           40
                              Скунс                       Тель-Авив         40
 1071 Галина Крыленко         Аэро                        Хайфа             39
 1072 Игорь Карпов            Аспирин                     Ивантеевка        39
 1073 Садовников              Виктория                    Ульяновск         39
 1074 Павел Калашников                                    Ивантеевка        39
 1075 Михаил Нуреев           Инферно                     Челябинск         39
 1076 Глеб Гобзем             Вишневый ад                 Минск             39
 1077 Александр Владимирский  Апофегей                    Пало-Альто        39
 1078 Иван Котов              Бриз                        Ступино           39
      Юрий Чумаков            Мы                          Мурманск          39
      Юлия Алексеева                                      Кунгур            39
 1079 Алексей Горохов         Экоплей                     Якутск            38
 1080 Евгений Клюкин          K-Star                      Саранск           38
 1081 И. Лукашов              Ревю                        Кировск           38
 1082 Александр Вороненко     Фантом                      Гомель            38
      Ян Абелев               С бодуна                    Пало-Альто        38
      Николай Левченко        Виртуальный миша            Луганск           38
 1083 Роман Нехаенко          Черный не курить!           Саратов           38
 1084 С. Сикора               Танкисты                    Лос-Анджелес      37
 1085 Ирина Взюкова           Комитет по культуре         Ивантеевка        37
 1086 Елена Саломыкова                                    Казань            37
 1087 Анна Адамова            XXXL                        Ашгабат           37
                              Мега                        Казань            37
 1088 Дмитрий Кулаков         Прима                       Саранск           37
 1089 Д. Куприянов            ВЮИ                         Владимир          37
 1090 О. Тикунов              ЭкСы                        Саранск           37
 1091 Роман Гудков            Фронт                       Саранск           37
 1092                         Автопилот                   Могилев           37
 1093 Ю. Солоненко            Дети Бахуса                 Бердянск          37
 1094 Александр Нагорнов      Ураган                      Норильск          37
 1095 Д. Смирнов              New game                    Курск             37
      Полина Ценская          По центру                   Могилев           37
      Сергей Мамаев                                       Пермь             37
      Сергей Евсеев           Спектр                      Саранск           37
 1096 Андрей Андрусенко       Феликс                      Киев              36
 1097 Юрий Хухровский         Убежище                     Долгопрудный      36
 1098 Наталья Бондаренко      Инкогнито                   Одесса            36
 1099 Александр Ермаков       Кентавр                     Запорожье         36
 1100 Олег Федоров            Тектоника                   Витебск           36
 1101 Мария Прокопенко        ФБР                         Казань            36
 1102 Елена Назаренко         От винта - Reset            Харьков           36
 1103 Антон Дробаха           ММ                          Кишинев           36
      Светлана Зиньковская    Bonn sei                                      36
 1104 Александр Горлов        Интеграл                    Бердянск          36
 1105                         Идея                        Саранск           36
 1106 Полина Смирнова         Пятница, 13                 Запорожье         36
 1107 Евгений Чепинога                                    Москва            35
      Ирина Хохлова           Персы                       Самара            35
 1108 Галина Климова          Солнечный ветер             Липецк            35
 1109 Тарас Кушко             Гамма-кванты                Долгопрудный      35
 1110 Павел Матюкевич         Виктория                    Светлогорск       35
 1111 Сергей Табакар          Оскар                       Херсон            35
 1112 Валерий Парамонов       Инь-янь                     Долгопрудный      35
      Павел Макаров                                       Муром             35
 1113 Алексей Комаров         МГТУ-2                      Москва            35
      Дмитрий Жигулин         Оазис                       Иваново           35
      Дмитрий Осокин                                      Самара            35
      Владимир Ходос          Лямбда                      Хайфа             34
 1114 Иван Михалев            Помпасы                     Ступино           34
 1115 Андрей Тарасов          Бронепоезд Потемкин         Торонто           34
 1116 Александр Азарко        Восточный экспресс          Минск             34
      Георгий Голоев          Ксани                       Ахалгори          34
 1117 Денис Баглаев           Совы                        Екатеринбург      34
 1118 Алексей Кононенко       От винта - Веселi монахи    Харьков           33
 1119 Николай Иванов          Ильичевец                   Мариуполь         33
 1120 Евгения Ашик            Хронос                      Санкт-Петербург   33
 1121 Евгения Буглак          Марголиц                    Мариуполь         33
 1122 Леван Долмазов          ЧГУ                         Череповец         33
 1123 Арам Арутюнян           Циркон                      Ереван            32
 1124                         Клик                        Авдеевка          32
      Е. Шнайдер              СВ-Шухер                    Днепропетровск    32
 1125 Бидзина Каличава        M.F.                        Чхороцку          32
 1126 Александр Баренбойм     Перцы                       Кишинев           32
      Игорь Бейу              Tinerii dzerjinisti         Кишинев           32
                              Приматы 103                 Саранск           32
 1127 Дмитрий Сахаров         AC-DC                       Гусь-Хрустальны   31
 1128 Вадим Андреев           Черный отряд                Ступино           31
 1129 Ольга Рыжевская         220V                        Выборг            31
 1130 Антон Родионов          Дрим-тим                    Саранск           31
 1131 Павел Батраков          Без названия                Самара            31
 1132 Д. Казанчук             Гимназия                    Малая Виска       31
 1133 Георгий Мальцев         МТУ                         Херсон            31
 1134 Семен Лукьянов          Мозговой штурм              Самара            31
 1135 Сергей Демьяненко                                   Одесса            31
      Виталий Семенов                                     Нижневартовск     31
 1136 Николай Туманов         MS-DOS                      Новосибирск       31
      Ника Сергиенко          СИОК - Легенда              Симферополь       31
      Артем Русинов           Восток                      Екатеринбург      31
 1137 Антон Дрыга             Семнадцатый вагон           Челябинск         31
 1138 Артем Кирничанский      Мистер X                    Торонто           31
 1139 Дмитрий Савченко        Инвалиды                    Архангельск       30
                              Ай                          Ростов-на-Дону    30
 1140 Юрий Федченок           Каменярi                    Харьков           30
 1141 Александр Куницкий      МН                          Житомир           30
 1142 Алексей Горбунов        Звездочки                   Ивантеевка        30
 1143 Наиль Тумпаров          РБЛ                         Саранск           30
 1144 Евгений Горбачев        Ника                        Николаев          30
 1145 Галина Запорожченко     ГТО                         Одесса            30
 1146 Константин Леонович     Химера                      Зеленоград        30
                              ФаПси                       Ростов-на-Дону    30
 1147 Максим Крапивный        Эксперимент                 Одесса            30
      Илья Лившиц             Самозванцы                  Хайфа             29
 1148 Евгений Лобанов         Ника                        Тель-Авив         29
 1149                         308                         Новосибирск       29
 1150 Николай Иваненко        Мехтрансмаш                 Кременчуг         29
                              Фаза                        Казань            29
 1151 Андрей Глод             Liberty                     Витебск           29
 1152 Свешников               Желанные                    Самара            29
 1153 Андрей Полищук          Статус                      Рузаевка          29
 1154 Виталий Пырцак          Ваукалакi                   Волковыск         29
 1155 Сергей Соловьев         Dexter Rex                  Краснодар         28
 1156 Екатерина Шпица                                     Пермь             28
 1157 Андрей Иванайский       Аксесс                      Самара            28
 1158 Роман Маслий            Кварта                      Винница           28
 1159 Сергей Матюшевский      Случайная связь             Витебск           28
                              Лисы                        Буффало           28
                              Дельта                                        28
      О. Солуянова            Очко                        Саратов           28
      Андрей Богатырев        Ида                         Кривой Рог        28
 1160 Леонид Казаков          Хез                         Минск             28
                              Черный пусик                Тель-Авив         28
 1161 Арсен Унанян            Академгородок               Челябинск         27
 1162 Ольга Мазур             Школа 183                   Санкт-Петербург   27
 1163 Виталий Гаргин          Ъ                           Харьков           27
 1164 А. Селиванов            Вакуум                      Киев              27
 1165 Станислав Сажин         Перпетуум мобиле            Пермь             27
 1166 Ирина Приходченко       Фристайл                    Самара            27
 1167 Владимир Кондратьев     Слон                        Нижний Тагил      27
 1168                         9-x                         Новосибирск       27
      В. Ерохин               Знатоки ГУВШЭ               Москва            27
      Олег Хожанов            Несчастный случай           Эссен             27
 1169 Марчел Спэтару          Клуб КУК                    Кишинев           27
      Алекс Покрас            Вестимо                     Торонто           27
 1170 Картунова               Диоген                      Самара            26
 1171 Александр Милованов     Альтависта                  Одесса            26
      Дмитрий Суходольский    УСД                         Ивано-Франковск   26
 1172 Екатерина Богачева      Кси                         Санкт-Петербург   26
 1173 Дани Цебренко           UN                          Хайфа             26
                              Alma-mater                  Мозырь            26
                              Флэш                        Одесса            26
 1174 Ольга Забабурина        Перспектива                 Самара            26
 1175 Даниил Костырко         Дельта                      Ялта              26
 1176 Мансур Юмашев           Оптимум                     Тобольск          26
      Антон Хомутенко         СИОК - СКИТ                 Симферополь       26
      Михаил Фукс             Color of money              Нью-Йорк          26
      Яков Вайнштейн                                      Цфат              26
 1177 Мария Макаричева        От винта - Примат           Харьков           25
 1178 Александр Алехин        Выход                       Запорожье         25
 1179 Огреба                  Скиттеры                    Симферополь       25
 1180 Расим Мамедов           ОНО                         Пермь             25
      Д. Майборода            ЛИЯ                         Луганск           25
 1181 Александр Савченков     M&MS                        Могилев           25
                              Чемпион                     Ялта              25
                              Эрудит                      Ялта              25
                              Эверест                     Ялта              25
                              Реванш                      Ялта              25
                              Ноу-хау                     Николаев          25
      А. Еланкин                                          Краснодар         25
 1182 Дмитрий Скрипник        А и Т                       Харьков           25
 1183 Ольга Кирюшина          Дельта                      Саратов           25
                              Бешеные огурцы              Полтава           25
      Виталий Павлов          H4                          Норильск          25
      Тарлан Лятифов                                      Баку              25
 1184                         Ом                          Минск             25
 1185 Павел Тодер             Листья травы                Пермь             24
                              Тетраэдр                    Хайфа             24
 1186 Константин Похвалий     Эцилоппы                    Харьков           24
 1187 Алексей Охрименко       МИДА-2                      Зеленоград        24
 1188 Виталий Шестаков        Последний дюйм              Санкт-Петербург   24
 1189 Апаков                  C'est la vie                Казань            24
 1190 Галина Руденко          Crazy                       Запорожье         24
 1191 Николай Мелешков        НАСА                        Запорожье         24
 1192 Алексей Дидик           МТЛ                         Самара            24
                              ФТЛ - Перпетуум мобиле      Херсон            24
 1193 Сергей Рыбченко         Феникс                      Херсон            24
 1194 Владимир Марковнин      Интро                       Иваново           24
 1195 Алексей Никоноров       Эдельвейс                   Заводоуковск      24
                              Неприкасаемые               Санкт-Петербург   24
 1196 Андрей Хая              Сюдажи                      Мариуполь         24
      Юрий Шмонский           Нир-ванна                   Нью-Йорк          24
      Козиков                 Макруча и Co                Зеленоград        24
                              Наркоз                      Минск             24
                              Сильвер                     Саранск           24
 1197 Михаил Коциевский       Киви                        Одесса            23
      Ромашина                Виктория                    Ступино           23
 1198 Марат Галеев            Зигзаг                      Казань            23
      Ярослав Куриленко       Возможно все                Гомель            23
 1199 Голобородько            Седьмое небо                Кременчуг         23
 1200 Семен Лавицкий          C'est la vie                Могилев           23
 1201 Игорь Дульский          Паны                        Минск             23
      Ксения Тымчук           Tup Gun                     Львов             23
                              Вангеры                     Ижевск            23
      Иван Осотов             Кит-А                       Пермь             23
 1202 Карен Григорян          Каскад                      Ашгабат           22
 1203 А. Орлов                Год дракона                 Саранск           22
 1204 Юлия Терехова           Школа 392                   Санкт-Петербург   22
 1205 Анна Непомнящая         Титаны                      Самара            22
 1206 Сергей Туркин           Любители                    Норильск          22
 1207 Александр Матюшик                                   Норильск          22
 1208 В. Пустакин             Antoniozolly                Саранск           22
 1209 Е. Храмова              Силентиум                   Саранск           22
 1210 Ирина Рябова            X-Star                      Саранск           22
 1211 Антон Громов            239-2                       Санкт-Петербург   22
 1212 Ирина Чернышева         Инфузории-тапочки           Каменногорск      22
 1213 Максим Кашкаев          АкМ                         Одесса            22
 1214 Дмитрий Кравцов         Мегабрейн                   Витебск           21
 1215 Владимир Лихо           Центр                       Кременчуг         21
 1216 М. Белобородов          Ио-чай                      Бостон            21
      Бельцман                Пробка                      Кобленц           21
                              Кларентина                  Новые Санжары     21
 1217 Екатерина Хабибулина    Созвездие                   Норильск          21
      Николай Болибок                                     Калуга            21
      Константин Ефремов      ЛитРус-baby                 Висагинас         21
 1218 Наталья Парфенова       Brain                       Херсон            21
 1219 Зоя Шойхет              Электровеник                Хайфа             20
 1220 Светлана Шаханова       Орион                       Черновцы          20
 1221 Анатолий Громилин       Шестой фронт                Самара            20
      Алексей Трегубович      Безумник                    Минск             20
 1222                         Легион                      Павлоград         20
 1223 Иван Молоковских        ПМ некст                    Пермь             20
 1224 Кумиров                 Автомат Калашникова         Самара            20
                              Жертвы консумации           Пермь             20
      Дмитрий Нечинский                                   Калуга            20
      Сергей Шамрай           Северная пчела              Сургут            20
      Инна Александрова                                   Тюмень            20
      Александр Синкин        Коммуна                     Санкт-Петербург   20
      Руслан Валеев           Чертова дюжина              Новый Уренгой     20
      Голиков                 Молодая гвардия             Зеленоград        20
 1225 С. Стеценко             Ника-С                      Полтава           19
 1226 Олег Кумака             Молодежный                  Кременчуг         19
 1227 Аркадий Смолин          Боги                        Краснодар         19
 1228 Елена Потанина          Миранда                     Одесса            19
 1229 Нина Дайбова            Лафа                        Пермь             19
 1230 Александр Плодухин      Фейсом об тейбл             Саранск           19
 1231 Екатерина Санадзе       Манго                       Норильск          19
 1232 Владимир Каплун         Экслибрис                   Запорожье         19
      Ольга Гулакова          ЦРУ                         Луганск           19
      Василий Филинов         L-city                      Лыткарино         19
 1233 Александр Кулигин       Тормоза удачи               Вологда           19
 1234 Мария Погонина                                      Самара            19
 1235 Анна Белицкая                                       Москва            19
 1236 Илья Могилевский        MAG                         Хайфа             19
 1237 Ованес Ованесян         Сборная ЕрГМУ               Ереван            19
                              Зюралеб                     Минск             19
 1238 Михаил Максимовский     Клио                        Архангельск       18
 1239 Александр Петряков      X-team                      Самара            18
 1240 Мария Коробок           Камелот                     Самара            18
 1241 Илья Диев               Отморозки                   Выборг            18
                              ЕГФ                         Курск             18
                              Альфа-Батькiвщина           Сумы              18
 1242 Сергей Шишко            Дежа Вю                     Минск             18
 1243 Андрей Абрамов          Безымень                    Тобольск          18
 1244 Илья Царьков            Эдельвейс-32                Саранск           18
                              Суо                         Переславль-Зале   18
                              Рабиновичи                  Кишинев           18
 1245 Араик Аветисян          Пента                       Ереван            18
                              Шанс                        Тель-Авив         18
 1246 Михаил Кебадзе          Эасфор                      Гори              17
 1247 Даниил Тычков           Сервер                      Саранск           17
                              Соколята                    Ступино           17
                              Сэла                        Хайфа             17
                              Спрут                       Казань            17
 1248 Сергей Комогоров        С&М                         Новосибирск       17
 1249                         СКИТ-Эврика                 Симферополь       17
      Артур Никифоров                                     Красная Горбатк   17
 1250                         Консилиум                   Минск             17
 1251 Фома Сивиркин           Рубанок                     Самара            17
      Андрей Астраханцев      Авакс                       Харьков           17
      Егор Яковенко           Троглодиты                  Мариуполь         17
 1252 Дарья Макаренко         Арго                        Павлоград         17
      Аркадий Галяш           Солянка сборная             Северодвинск      17
                              Взрыв мозгов                Ульяновск         17
      Дмитрий Дроздов         Филфак ННГУ                 Нижний Новгород   17
      Фаина Марченко          Фата Моргана                Могилев           17
      Сергей Модестов                                     Санкт-Петербург   17
 1253 Алексей Поволоцкий      Happy end                   Вологда           16
 1254 Денис Солдатов                                      Москва            16
 1255 Тигран Апоян            Навигатор                   Зеленоград        16
 1256 Сергей Карушев          Крутые соски                Ивантеевка        16
 1257 Анна Зубарева                                       Пермь             16
 1258 Вадим Мирный            Алiтет-РУХ                  Полтава           16
      В. Колб                 ИПСА                        Киев              16
                              Патылярис                   Минск             16
 1259                         Клио                        Минск             16
 1260 Теодор Лещак            Валидол                     Львов             16
      Олег Шишкин                                         Курск             16
 1261 Тамара Терзиева         No name                     Торонто           16
                              На ходу                     Козельщина        16
 1262 Мария Гендина           Кинор Халом                 Симферополь       16
                              Невада                      Саранск           16
      Евгений Баланда         Перекись водорода           Казань            16
      Евгений Рыжик           Стремительный домик         Пало-Альто        16
      Дарья Дудина            Омега                       Мурманск          16
      Наталья Наводная                                    Пермь             16
      Евгений Яловой                                      Норильск          16
 1263 Михаил Серопян          Per Aspera Ad Astra         Краснодар         15
 1264 Дмитрий Пузиков         Армагеддон                  Витебск           15
 1265 Денис Логинцев          Владимирские интеллектуалы  Владимир          15
                              Нэ в ворота                 Днепропетровск    15
 1266 Ирина Сазон             Венера                      Витебск           15
 1267 П. Проценко             Физика+С                    Одесса            15
 1268 Вадим Береговой         Юристы                      Владимир          15
      Балашов                 Города                      Сборная           15
 1269 А. Куркина              Red hot                     Саратов           15
      Оксана Полякова         Нау-Хау                     Николаев          15
      Рузанна Кадырмаева                                  Переславль-Зале   15
 1270                         Импульс                     Самара            15
 1271 Вадим Браташов          Жар-птица                   Киев              15
 1272 Дмитрий Лемешев                                     Зеленоград        15
                              Трижды три                  Сокол             15
      Антон Кишкин            Рыцари                      Новороссийск      15
      Александр Сурмич                                    Чернушка          15
      Евгений Белов           Сталкеры                    Хайфа             14
 1273 Герман Панченков        Легион                      Минск             14
 1274 Айгуль Маметназарова    Твин Пикс                   Ашгабат           14
      Руслан Пшеничный        Орион-Юнион                 Макеевка          14
 1275 Виталий Росляков        От винта - Авангард         Харьков           14
 1276                         King Size                   Могилев           14
      Н. Папуш                МГИ2                        Мариуполь         14
      Михаил Дубичинский      Пика                        Харьков           14
 1277 Александр Золотько      No Пасаран                  Харьков           14
      Вероника Салова         Алиса                       Курск             14
      Галина Бабенко          Темное копыто               Киев              14
      Тимур Тимиргалин                                    Пыть-Ях           14
      Фарид Аминов                                        Тобольск          14
      Максим Куленко                                      Тобольск          14
      Светлана Копыцина       Чертова дюжина              Бердянск          14
      Александр Пойзнер       N^k                         Торонто           14
      Роман Филиппов          Небо здесь                  Зеленоград        14
      Владимир Матвеев                                    Новосибирск       14
      Алексей Токмаков                                    Чусовой           14
 1278 Максим Никулин          Оникс                       Новосибирск       13
 1279 Анна Шеенко             ЧП                          Москва            13
 1280 Роман Новиков           4+4                         Губаха            13
 1281 Владимир Гусак          Радиотрон                   Кременчуг         13
      А. Михайлюк             Viva                        Кировоград        13
 1282 Алексей Тарасьев        Вирус                       Львов             13
 1283 Н. Поплавская           Клан                        Одесса            13
      Николай Самохин         Просто                      Сатка             13
      Андрей Соколов          Алерт                       Одесса            13
 1284 Дмитрий Корнилов        Dream Team                  Самара            13
      Ю. Татаринцев           Дети с бодуна               Курск             13
 1285 Павел Веретенников      Рубикон                     Кишинев           13
      Тарас Пономаренко       Ника-кая                    Решетиловка       13
      Владимир Лыхо           Эпицентр                    Кременчуг         13
 1286 Илья Трофимов           Фиеста ДММ                  Санкт-Петербург   13
 1287 Ирина Кобейкина         Рубикон                     Самара            13
      Вадим Пистрюга          Модем                       Кривой Рог        13
 1288 Илья Важенин            Школа №145                  Челябинск         13
      Карен Варданян          Теология                    Ереван            13
                              Хас ве халила               Тель-Авив         13
      Валиахметов             Фортуна                     Уфа               13
 1289 Николай Пручковский     Хусим                       Одесса            13
      Ксения Труханова        Veritas                     Мурманск          13
 1290 Виталий Тилли           Антарес                     Минск             13
 1291 Д. Железнов             40 градусов в тени          Саранск           12
 1292 Виген Тоноян            Нанэ                        Ереван            12
 1293 А. Рожин                Веселый Роджер              Киев              12
 1294 Ирина Зосимова          Лицей Дубна                 Дубна             12
 1295 Михаил Аббакумов        Эдельвейс                   Саранск           12
 1296 Жанна Ягафарова         СС                          Казань            12
 1297 Андрей Ивахненко        Новатор                     Харьков           12
 1298 М. Носиков              Без названия                Саранск           12
      Вячеслав Пасько         Адамова голова              Самара            12
 1299 А. Шлафер               Пилигрим                    Полтава           12
      В. Трапезников          Гарем                       Симферополь       12
 1300 Наталья Гордеева        Солнечный ветер             Липецк            12
 1301 А. Зайцев               Партизанский отряд          Могилев           12
                              Моби-Дикс                   Казань            12
 1302 Наталья Старченко       Ойра                        Гомель            12
                              Жуки                        Минск             12
                              Луганск                     Луганск           12
 1303 Вячеслав Векшин         Флибустьеры                 Сатка             12
 1304 М. Говорухина           София                       Кировоград        12
      Р. Ефимов               ММЭ                         Йошкар-Ола        12
 1305                         Звар'яцелыя Кузурки         Витебск           12
 1306 Татьяна Зеленская       Виктория                    Самара            12
                              Дятлы                       Буффало           12
                              Курочка ряба                Буффало           12
      Денис Голиков                                       Пермь             12
      Юлия Рияка              Окуни авторучки             Харьков           12
      Василий Байков                                      Ступино           12
      Юлия Чикинева           Северное сияние             Норильск          12
      Мария Мисюкова          Уфимский интеллект          Уфа               12
 1307 Валерий Щедринский      Дипломат-2                  Санкт-Петербург   11
                              Братья LTD                  Хайфа             11
      Иванова                                             Ступино           11
 1308 Евгений Страбыкин       Астерикс                    Новосибирск       11
 1309 Вера Попова                                         Ивантеевка        11
 1310                         Ambassador                  Казань            11
 1311 Андрей Ротанов          Водопад им В.К.             Кемля             11
 1312                         Барсы                       Минск             11
                              Voodoo                      Херсон            11
      Павел Якутов                                        Пермь             11
                              Гроза                       Норильск          11
 1313 Герман Крейдерман       Явекс                       Кишинев           11
                              Шок                         Санкт-Петербург   11
      Диана Мындреску         Октябрята                   Кишинев           11
                              Покемоны                    Казань            11
      Богомолов               Ru                          Саратов           11
                              X-7                         Баку              11
      А. Провизион            Доппельгангер               Луганск           11
      Антон Самсонов          Молчание ягнят              Мурманск          11
 1314 Александр Саликов       ФНП                         Саранск           11
 1315 Олег Смолин             Виктория                    Санкт-Петербург   11
      Алексей Ашихмин                                     Пермь             11
 1316 В. Гольдберг            КИС                         Кременчуг         10
 1317 Анастасия Феофанова     Мускулистые мозги           Самара            10
 1318 Олег Завгородний        Невады                      Саранск           10
      Андрей Максименко                                   Зеленоград        10
 1319 Анастасия Лабуцкая      Сфинкс                      Самара            10
 1320 Павел Ивашкин           Черная птица                Липецк            10
 1321 Ольга Талейкина         Всегда                      Переславль-Зале   10
 1322                         Чайники-2000                Новоукраинка      10
 1323 Дмитрий Пестов          Красный лапоть              Санкт-Петербург   10
 1324 Дмитрий Сальников       Пегас                       Ашгабат           10
 1325 Анна Скрипец            Инжэкон-2                   Санкт-Петербург   10
 1326 Александр Михайловский  Бакланы                     Выборг            10
 1327 С. Танин                Гармония                    Николаев          10
 1328 М. Богатченко           Карман                      Винница           10
 1329 Александра Марусенко    Нимфа                       Одесса            10
 1330 Сергей Новоселов        ДГМА-Smile                  Краматорск        10
 1331 Алексей Крупник         Звезда                      Витебск           10
      Пискунов                                            Зеленоград        10
 1332 Седа Егикян             Общинка                     Переславль-Зале   10
                              Физики                      Минск             10
 1333 Павел Шмидков           Пятый элемент               Дубна             10
      В. Симонтовский         Экспресс                    Львов             10
      П. Бусыгин              КПД                         Йошкар-Ола        10
                              ДК                          Одесса            10
 1334 М. Смирнова             Надежда                     Одесса            10
 1335 М. Хазин                Аэлита                      Винница           10
      А. Перлов               Vita longa                  Минск             10
 1336 Владислав Кумыш         Астерион                    Одесса            10
      Роман Витык             ЛДК                         Кишинев           10
                              Bell-чата                   Москва            10
                              Нетрудовi резерви           Светловодск       10
      Евгений Добровольский   Ялос                        Ялта              10
 1337 Светлана Евдокимова     НДП                         Бердянск          10
      Олег Бабинцев           Помятый вариант             Северодвинск      10
      Сергей Инуков           УЛКИИ                       Уфа               10
      Сергей Лопаев                                       Самара            10
      Евгений Карабатов                                   Пермь             10
 1338 Сергей Кониваленко      Вещие славяне               Великий Новгоро    9
      Антон Ревин             ИПЭК                        Ивантеевка         9
 1339 Василий Абель           Моссад                      Якутск             9
                              Палата №6                   Хайфа              9
 1340 Ирина Корченко                                      Хайфа              9
 1341 Анна Бакшеева                                       Москва             9
 1342 Илья Корниенко          Группа товарищей            Норильск           9
 1343 А. Кудашкин             XXI век                     Саранск            9
 1344 О. Ярошенко             Грамадзяне                  Могилев            9
      Елена Маленева                                      Долгопрудный       9
      Наталья Кулыгина                                    Иваново            9
 1345 Сергей Бидный           Легион - Трудовая Украина   Павлоград          9
 1346 Всеволод Шалагин        Слон                        Нижний Тагил       9
 1347 Алексей Паньков         Дипломаты                   Сатка              9
 1348 Елена Моисеева          Виктория                    Тобольск           9
 1349 Евгений Пирогов         Горячие тени                Самара             9
                              Стар                        Самара             9
                              Die Toten Hosen             Самара             9
 1350 Дмитрий Карловский                                  Одесса             9
 1351 Кирилл Швецов           Уникум                      Ашгабат            9
 1352 Юрий Тумаков            СБУ-2000                    Харьков            9
      Григорий Сперлин        N14                         Торонто            9
 1353 Дмитрий Сорбалэ         Джек-пот                    Кишинев            9
      Сергей Стецюк                                       Нижневартовск      9
      Сергей Мишеников        Чернокнижники               Ивантеевка         9
      Роман Хацевич           Диалог                      Мурманск           9
      Олеся Шолохова          Аксеаносилос                Архангельск        9
      Дмитрий Зибольд         Пегас-янь                   Франкфурт          9
 1354 Олеся Карякина          Исида-Юниор                 Саранск            9
 1355 Константин Коровин      Всё об АСУ                  Харьков            8
 1356 Е. Ткаченко             Белая ворона                Николаев           8
 1357 А. Чайченко             Червячок Гоша               Житомир            8
 1358 Илья Плоткин            Сириус                      Челябинск          8
 1359 О. Игошев               №6                          Торонто            8
      С. Галузин              Импульс                     Луганск            8
 1360 Майя Саввинова          VIP                         Якутск             8
 1361                         Антарес                     Могилев            8
 1362 Екатерина Староверова                               Электросталь       8
                              Арзу                        Танковое           8
                              Имени Малаховского          Ялта               8
 1363 Роман Смирнов           Октава                      Великие Луки       8
 1364 Олег Каледин            НАДО                        Б. Березники       8
 1365 Богдан Лаченков         Matrix                      Харьков            8
 1366 Юрий Сотников           Шкребо                      Курск              8
      А. Браславец            Два капитана                Винница            8
 1367 Ольга Пустовалова       Базис                       Кишинев            8
                              ВКИшки                      Новосибирск        8
 1368                         Французский бульвар         Одесса             8
                              Wiska's                     Малая Виска        8
                              Экос                        Комсомольск        8
      Денис Финогенов         Боги-нош                    Москва             8
      Владимир Вальков        Рояль в кустах              Санкт-Петербург    8
      Н. Дворникова           41                          Зеленоград         8
      О. Лубенец              След в истории              Зеленоград         8
                              Дюремар                     Тель-Авив          8
      Екатерина Тюрина        Судьба пациента             Самара             8
      Виталий Антонов                                     Норильск           8
      Алексей Мальцев                                     Чайковский         8
 1369 Валерий Ларионов        Простор                     Саранск            8
 1370 Александр Тимохин                                   Ковров             7
 1371 Анна Дворкина           Ганибалы                    Южно-Сахалинск     7
 1372 Ольга Волобуева         Омега                       Житомир            7
 1373 Батыр Ниязов            Фанта                       Ашгабат            7
 1374 Алексей Привалов        Зебрадзе                    Одесса             7
 1375 Кирилл Приписцов                                    Москва             7
 1376 Денис Иванов                                        Пермь              7
 1377 Сергей Мухин            Дельта                      Одесса             7
                              Литрнет                     Саранск            7
 1378 Дмитрий Пивоваров       Космос                      Самара             7
 1379 Андрей Жуков            Автопилот                   Чайковский         7
 1380 Каха Мачитидзе          Коза Ностра                 Кутаиси            7
 1381 Элла Вандаловская       Скатерть-самобранка         Нью-Йорк           7
 1382 Сергей Кашурин          Локомотив                   Казань             7
      Румянцев                Грены                       Ступино            7
 1383 Артем Аниськов          Сигма                       Гомель             7
 1384 Алексей Минаев          Исторический факультет      Вологда            7
 1385 Юлия Бондаренко                                     Краснодар          7
 1386 Евгений Бережной                                    Норильск           7
                              Плеяда                      Хайфа              7
 1387                         Глория                      Витебск            7
 1388 Зябкин                  Альфа                       Сатка              7
 1389 А. Астайкин             Антилопа ГМУ                Саранск            7
 1390                         Преображенский полк         Саранск            7
 1391 А. Семченко             Лука-М                      Винница            7
      Ухлова                  Умницы                      Краснослободск     7
                              Антропология                Самара             7
 1392 О. Ковалева             Потерянный рай              Могилев            7
 1393 Анна Новожилова         Ника                        Самара             7
      Ю. Минец                Лицей Педагогического Униве Луганск            7
 1394 Сергей Кухаренко        Лейла                       Минск              7
 1395 Андрей Петровский       Квант                       Минск              7
      Натрусов                                            Сборная            7
 1396 Н. Нефедова             Жертвы процентов            Минск              7
                              София                       Казань             7
 1397 Антон Петров            Штурм                       Тюмень             7
 1398 Андрей Частов           Феникс                      Переславль-Зале    7
      Наталья Сыровец         Птеродактили                Харьков            7
 1399 Константин Осичев       ВормZы                      Северодвинск       7
                              Q-клуб                      Резекне            7
 1400 Анастасия Мельникова    Ночной дозор                Ульяновск          7
      Борис Кучин             Первокуры                   Долгопрудный       7
      Сергей Кулиш            Sapienti sat                Гомель             7
      Андрей Мисин            АМФ НГТУ                    Нижний Новгород    7
      Роман Закиров           Сбродная Новороссийска      Новороссийск       7
 1401 А. Иванов               Светлый путь                Саранск            7
                              Легион                      Брест              7
 1402 Кольба                  Эсперантис                  Новые Санжары      6
 1403 Владислав Губарь        Соковыжималка               Одесса             6
 1404 Вячеслав Федосеев                                   Великий Новгоро    6
 1405 Иван Тишин              Гуманоиды                   Новосибирск        6
 1406 Илгиз Хасянов           Молочные берега             Вологда            6
 1407 С. Чернышев             Без тормозов                Выборг             6
 1408 Надежда Спирина         Плохиши                     Инсар              6
 1409                         Афина                       Мозырь             6
      Евгений Смирнов         Дипломат-3                  Санкт-Петербург    6
 1410 Елена Постолюк          Авось                       Малая Виска        6
 1411 Вячеслав Прус           Фортуна                     Кременчуг          6
 1412 И. Гончаров             Сатурн                      Павлоград          6
 1413 Ф. Халилов              Western                     Баку               6
 1414 Валерия Брага           Вега                        Переславль-Зале    6
      Ф. Борисов              Многопрофильный лицей 1     Луганск            6
 1415 Людмила Шинкевич        Волна                       Минск              6
      Чупин                                               Зеленоград         6
      Александр Смирнов                                   Иваново            6
      Михаил Соболевский                                  Владимир           6
 1416 Альберт Багикян         Пятница, 13-е               Ашгабат            6
 1417 Наталья Семенова                                    Жуковский          6
 1418 Алексей Дерябин         Лира                        Саранск            6
      Денис Сундуков          ГСС                         Самара             6
 1419 Иван Мосев              ХАИ-666                     Харьков            6
                              Viltis                      Висагинас          6
                              Подросток                   Самара             6
 1420 Никита Мусатов          Альянс                      Нижний Тагил       6
      Адель Файзрахманов      Симпсон                     Казань             6
      Владимир Щелканов       Вовочка и К                 Чайковский         6
      Денис Хичис                                         Казань             6
      Анастасия Кутепова                                  Березники          6
      Александр Третьяков     УСДМ                        Херсон             6
 1421 Марк Ражев              Альфа                       Великие Луки       5
 1422 Игорь Николаев          Сервер                      Саранск            5
 1423 Елена Козловская                                    Москва             5
      Виктория Телегина       Doomerы                     Самара             5
 1424 Денис Олексеенко        Speed                       Витебск            5
 1425 Ивар Максутов                                       Москва             5
 1426 Антон Волков                                        Москва             5
 1427 Мария Тодер                                         Пермь              5
 1428 Ирина Маланкина         Будущее                     Саранск            5
 1429 Игорь Бегалиев          Пришельцы                   Выборг             5
 1430 Михаил Сухорев                                      Норильск           5
 1431 Алексей Хусаинов        Гасите свет                 Губаха             5
 1432 Павел Корчма            РУР                         Чайковский         5
 1433                         ЭСКО                        Волковыск          5
 1434 Гиневич                 IQ                          Одесса             5
 1435 Сиротенко               Комета знаний               Полтава            5
 1436 Ирина Ященко            Вирус                       Кременчуг          5
 1437 Б. Муха                 Фига Чемпионов              Ивано-Франковск    5
 1438 В. Галкин               КАЛоНа                      Одесса             5
 1439 Марк Сергиенко          Признаки разума             Краснодар          5
 1440 А. Короткевич           Восточный лицей             Южно-Сахалинск     5
                              Антимид                     Минск              5
 1441 Ольга Климович          Белая рысь                  Гомель             5
 1442                         Вервольф                    Волковыск          5
 1443 Юлия Пашкевич           Бинар                       Минск              5
                              Мегабрейн                   Хайфа              5
                              Полис-ЭПЛ                   Киев               5
      Эльдар Исаев            Суперхимки                  Химки              5
                              4 А.П.                      Харьков            5
      А. Волков                                           Резекне            5
 1444 Есипов                  10-5                        Новосибирск        5
 1445 Александр Коваленко     Армада                      Новосибирск        5
 1446 Кирилл Тряпкин          Общинка                     Переславль-Зале    5
 1447 Игорь Пронин                                        Норильск           5
      Эдуард Герман           M.B.C.B.                    Харьков            5
                              Олимп                       Одесса             5
                              Клевер                      Одесса             5
                              Теремок                     Одесса             5
 1448 Дмитрий Безноско        М Квадрат                   Нью-Йорк           5
                              ЛИТ                         Днепропетровск     5
 1449 Светлана Корягина       Альфа и омега               Одесса             5
      Аурика Щербатенко       S.B.S.                      Кишинев            5
                              Школа №641                  Москва             5
                              Сладкая парочка             Самара             5
      Романов                 МИДИ                        Самара             5
      Гурам Дарсалия          Эбола                       Батуми             5
      Павел Исаев                                         Красноармейск      5
      Алексей Григоров        Прикол                      Долгопрудный       5
      Эдуард Головин          Одинокий Джо                Краснодар          5
      Андрей Соловцев         ЕГФ НГПУ                    Нижний Новгород    5
      Борис Мурванидзе        Клио                        Иваново            5
      Рашид Хакимов           Скиф                        Казань             5
      Юлия Симатова           Фру-фру Forever             Краснодар          5
      Александр Некрасов      КПД-1                       Уфа                5
      Григорий Новиков                                    Самара             5
      Юлия Чаканева                                       Норильск           5
      Алексей Самойлов                                    Пермь              5
      Мария Голоскокова                                   Висагинас          5
      Павел Овчинников        Могучая кучка               Саранск            5
 1450 Сергей Свекла           Escape                      Одесса             4
 1451 О. Олийнык              Семья                       Тернополь          4
 1452 Ксения Смирнова         Тысячеискуссники            Санкт-Петербург    4
 1453 Дмитрий Коржев          MF-76                       Архангельск        4
 1454 Сергей Дмитрук          им. Н.Манделы               Краснодар          4
 1455 Алена Бахтина           Чертята                     Выборг             4
 1456 Анастасия Шашкова       Добрый вечер                Выборг             4
 1457 Ольга Кулешова                                      Самара             4
 1458 Александр Шишкин                                    Краснодар          4
 1459 Алина Дементий          От винта - Апокалипсис      Харьков            4
 1460 Илья Тетерников                                     Долгопрудный       4
 1461 И. Агуреев                                          Москва             4
 1462 И. Минеев               Не надо                     Саранск            4
 1463 В. Пьянзин              Лисма                       Саранск            4
 1464 А. Фильчиков            КЛП                         Саранск            4
 1465 Попович                 PS                          Полтава            4
                              Ливада                      Брест              4
 1466 Майя Ильящева           Авалон                      Симферополь        4
 1467                         Викинги                     Жмеринка           4
 1468 Ю. Папуш                МГИ-1                       Мариуполь          4
 1469 Александр Кузьменко     Логос-бета                  Южно-Сахалинск     4
 1470 Руфат Абдуллаев         Фемида                      Баку               4
      Павел Жаркий            Мы                          Артемовск          4
 1471 Кирилл Смирнов          ТГК ППТ                     Тюмень             4
      Евгений Могилевский     Чеснок                      Луганск            4
 1472 Полина Внукова          Тырва                       Минск              4
      Дмитрий Козлов          Химера                      Зеленоград         4
      Владимир Иванов                                     Долгопрудный       4
                              Патылица                    Минск              4
      И. Рамза                                            Резекне            4
      В. Кузнецов             Флибустьеры                 Великие Луки       4
      И. Шитов                Экивоки                     Губаха             4
 1473                         Чайники                     Самара             4
      Анастасия Федорцева                                 Пермь              4
                              Insight                     Хайфа              4
 1474 Татьяна Углова                                                         4
      Виктория Волобуева      ЛП                          Харьков            4
                              Совенок Кеша                Москва             4
                              Мушкетеры                   Самара             4
                              Союз                        Самара             4
                              Заратустра                  Самара             4
      Елена Татраницева       Bad-Mad                     Ашгабат            4
      Евгений Чепурин                                     Сургут             4
      Иван Романов                                        Тобольск           4
 1475 Наталья Титова                                      Москва             4
 1476 Александра Карташева    Дипломат-4                  Санкт-Петербург    4
                              НЗ-48                       Москва             4
 1477 Феликс Бекназарян       Альфа                       Ереван             4
      Дмитрий Цап             VIP                         Кишинев            4
                              Фэнтези                     Одесса             4
                              ЛИС                         Баку               4
                              Discovery                   Баку               4
      Наталья Воронина        Максим и Ко                 Ивантеевка         4
      Олег Бабаков            Мокрое дело                 Висагинас          4
      Николай Романов         NRM                         Могилев            4
      Елена Сальникова        Рыжий штопор                Пермь              4
 1478 Александр Мозговенко    Рубикон                     Норильск           4
      Сизовский               КПД-2                       Уфа                4
      Анна Шикина             Три семерки                 Зеленоград         4
      Семенов                 Шуруп и гайки               Зеленоград         4
      Михаил Климов                                       Пермь              4
      Марк Бестрашников                                   Очер               4
      Дмитрий Щеглов          Hi-Fi                       Саранск            4
 1479 Станислав Волченков     Авось                       Ашгабат            3
 1480 Сергей Исаев            От винта - Comme il faut    Харьков            3
 1481 Андрей Ханкулиев        Юный геолог Туркменистана   Ашгабат            3
 1482 Олег Пархитько          Анте                        Одесса             3
      Борис Ильин             Формула успеха              Самара             3
 1483 Иван Прокопенко         Квант                       Запорожье          3
 1484 Илья Гнездилов          Зеленая белка               Челябинск          3
 1485 Наталья Забурина        549-2                       Санкт-Петербург    3
 1486                         Белогорье-555               Санкт-Петербург    3
 1487 Даниил Касиков          КСШ                         Каменногорск       3
 1488 Павел Щетинин                                       Ашгабат            3
 1489 Максим Зеленеев         Victory                     Кемля              3
      Котов                   Школа №1                    Ступино            3
 1490 Борис Пошерстник                                    Санкт-Петербург    3
 1491 Дмитрий Себриков                                    Санкт-Петербург    3
 1492 Евгений Щербаков                                    Норильск           3
 1493 Виктор Габриэль                                     Выборг             3
 1494 Мария Меньшикова        Новое поколение             Саранск            3
 1495 Ольга Касаткина         Памяти В.Цоя                Выборг             3
 1496 Дмитрий Кравченко                                   Краснодар          3
 1497 Равиль Толеев                                       Самара             3
                              Надежда                     Красноармейск      3
 1498 Владимир Зильберман                                 Казань             3
 1499 А. Афанасьев            Отдел кадров                Саранск            3
 1500 Е. Вельмискин           Торнадо                     Саранск            3
      Сергеев                 Темнота                     Зеленоград         3
 1501 Н. Тарасова             Лавнат                      Николаев           3
      Соловьев                МСБ                         Зеленоград         3
 1502 Виктор Патрухачев       Изюбрь                      Пермь              3
 1503 Вадим Дядин             Византия                    Уфа                3
 1504 Н. Макарцова            СВ - С горки не толкать     Днепропетровск     3
                              Черти                       Могилев            3
      Скворцов                                            Зеленоград         3
      Авдулова                                            Зеленоград         3
                              Симеиз                      Симеиз             3
      Степан Листенгартен                                 Гусь-Хрустальны    3
                              Посторонним В               Гомель             3
 1505 А. Курченко             Альтаир                     Великие Луки       3
 1506 Л. Багирова             Эрудиты                     Баку               3
      А. Куприянов            Юные химики                 Нижний Новгород    3
      И. Ермакова             Слип Стрим                  Нижний Новгород    3
                              Авантюрин                                      3
 1507 Росомака                Руль                        Новосибирск        3
 1508 Анна Алексеева          Тассельхофф                 Самара             3
      Илья Улис                                           Хайфа              3
 1509 Сергей Чалдаев          Три семерки                 Саранск            3
 1510 Артем Пичужкин          За чертой                   Переславль-Зале    3
      Константин Шутов        Рогань                      Харьков            3
      А. Бандурянский         Хакеры                      Винница            3
                              Rembrandt                   Торонто            3
                              Отверженные                 Симферополь        3
 1511 Руслан Эйдельман        Марс                        Кишинев            3
                              Крылья                      Санкт-Петербург    3
      Анна Шнайдерман         Тестостерон                 Минск              3
                              Эльта                       Саранск            3
      Павел Пархома                                       Климовск           3
      Евгений Табаков                                     Климовск           3
 1512 Александр Шляпин        За гранью                   Сатка              3
      Николай Иримчук         902                         Кишинев            3
                              Гекта                       Баку               3
      С. Шайдт                Реал                        Харцызск           3
      В. Божко                Эспри                       Харцызск           3
                              На дне                      Ижевск             3
      Владимир Пузий          Пером и топором             Киев               3
      Айрат Зайниев           Нашествие                   Уфа                3
      Кирилл Сальников                                    Калуга             3
      Евгений Сысоев          Пионеры                     Норильск           3
                              Оптимисты из Аркадии        Минск              3
      Дмитрий Кравец                                      Дубна              3
      Сергей Пронькин                                     Саранск            3
      Михаил Пронькин                                     Саранск            3
      Елена Волегова                                      Челябинск          3
      Артем Мутузюк                                       Дубна              3
                              Юзеры                       Саранск            3
 1513 Алексей Кузьмин                                     Климовск           2
 1514 Андрей Трулев           Без названия                Санкт-Петербург    2
 1515 П. Барсуков             Sierra                      Витебск            2
 1516 Иванов                  СМАЛ                        Самара             2
 1517 Илья Поносов            Статим                      Пермь              2
 1518                         Аккорд                      Лоев               2
 1519 Мария Варыгина          Школа №7                    Ивантеевка         2
 1520 Елена Пинижанинова      3+3                         Выборг             2
      Евгения Булынина        СКР                         Самара             2
 1521 Тимофей Никифоров       Юнион                       Саранск            2
 1522 Мария Фищенко                                       Москва             2
 1523 А. Познер               Балаган №13                 Торонто            2
 1524 Алена Ефремова          Стихия                      Климовск           2
 1525 Юрий Нурмеев            Аспирин                     Казань             2
 1526 Тихон Подшивалов        Школа №142                  Челябинск          2
 1527 Олеся Кобушко                                       Ашгабат            2
 1528 Светлана Рогачева                                   Выборг             2
 1529 Ирина Коробейкина       Сантис                      Самара             2
 1530 Арина Крылова                                       Москва             2
 1531 Алла Пронова                                        Самара             2
 1532 Наталья Петрова                                     Санкт-Петербург    2
 1533 Денис Новокщенов        Эрудит                      Сатка              2
 1534 Михаил Хораськин        Фаворит                     Казань             2
 1535                         Младший Саркофаг            Самара             2
 1536 Е. Моськин              РДН                         Саранск            2
 1537 А. Милешин              ЛСД                         Саранск            2
 1538 Р. Суржа                Болт                        Винница            2
 1539 О. Талашкевич           Ва-банк                     Кировоград         2
 1540 Евгений Брагинец        От винта - Эльф             Харьков            2
 1541 М. Беденко              Аист                        Винница            2
 1542                         Брат тва                    Ровно              2
 1543 Ольга Селищева          Армагеддон                  Запорожье          2
 1544 Инна Непокрытова        Модерн                      Харьков            2
 1545 А. Хазиев               Команда политеха            Йошкар-Ола         2
 1546 Александр Полянский     Асса                        Краснодар          2
      Ольга Ильичева          Миринда                     Могилев            2
 1547                         Протей                      Минск              2
 1548                         Рачки                       Минск              2
 1549 Илья Винокуров          Бейт-гилель                 Минск              2
 1550 Любовь Яскович          Анелы                       Минск              2
 1551                         Политех                     Гомель             2
                              Айастан                     Херсон             2
                              Омега                       Херсон             2
      Денисов                                             Зеленоград         2
      Кирпичников             Эверест                     Могилев            2
                              Белла                       Минск              2
      Роман Князев            Чеширский кот               Липецк             2
      О. Вересов                                          Резекне            2
      П. Сяткин                                           Резекне            2
      С. Голубев              Молодежь                    Йошкар-Ола         2
      С. Аминов               Исток                       Тобольск           2
      О. Ухова                Экстраверт                  Йошкар-Ола         2
      Жанна Щ.                Стулья-Политех              Нижний Новгород    2
      Андрей З.               Команда города              Нижний Тагил       2
                              Метро                       Казань             2
                              Самарская Лука              Самара             2
                              Умники и умницы             Самара             2
 1552 Илья Васильев           Джинн                       Санкт-Петербург    2
 1553 Денис Ковалев                                       Одесса             2
 1554 Инна Диденко                                        Одесса             2
 1555 А. Колотков             ГАЗ                         Торбеево           2
 1556 Василий Панкин          Надежда                     Б. Березники       2
                              КПСС                        Казань             2
 1557 Ольга Аронская          ЭКО                         Ашгабат            2
 1558 Павел Сураев-Королев    Чертова дюжина              Саранск            2
      С. Сирук                Оазис                       Винница            2
                              Троглодиты                  Одесса             2
                              Омега                       Одесса             2
 1559 Кирилл Бунин            Горячие головы              Висагинас          2
                              Экс-созвездия                                  2
 1560 Михаил Осинцев          Белые тапочки               Самара             2
                              Огоньки                     Самара             2
                              Малахит                     Нижний Тагил       2
                              Зеро                        Лубны              2
 1561 Илья Вербицкий          Резус+                      Хайфа              2
                              Стрела                      Сокол              2
                              457                         Санкт-Петербург    2
                              Второе рождение             Ульяновск          2
      Ярослав Баханцов        Млечный путь                Симферополь        2
      Анастасия Перевозченко  Незнайка                    Климовск           2
      Александр Ремезов       Кино                        Кишинев            2
 1562 Андрей Ничик            CUC-Gladius                 Кишинев            2
                              Real                        Баку               2
                              К.Ж.                        Баку               2
                              Generation                  Баку               2
      Кирилл Черепанов        Долгова                     Ивантеевка         2
      В. Любчич               Памяти С.Шевчука            Ивано-Франковск    2
      А. Ковалев              Мегабайт                    Харцызск           2
      Евгений Баркарь         Артемида                    Николаев           2
      Павел Полухин           6 наполеонов                Одесса             2
      Антон Хаманов           ФЦБ                         Санкт-Петербург    2
      Владимир Земсков        Литос-Клио                  Иваново            2
 1563 Григорий Субботин       Поколение Next              Норильск           2
                              Аннал                       Ижевск             2
      Виктор Воронцов         Спектр                      Иваново            2
      Ренат Васин             Провинциальные юристы       Уфа                2
      Евгений Гаврилюк        Сборная ВЭГУ                Уфа                2
      Андрей Несмеянов        SOS                         Архангельск        2
 1564 Евгений Сковородкин     Клеверы                     Краснодар          2
      Тимур Садулаев          Тим                         Санкт-Петербург    2
      Дмитрий Никонов         Энергия                     Уфа                2
      Ушакова                                             Зеленоград         2
      Савинов                 Белые негры                 Зеленоград         2
      Роман Федоренко                                     Самара             2
      Даниил Кормилин                                     Пермь              2
      Татьяна Кижеватова      Дрим тим - 2                Саранск            2
      Ольга Костюкова                                     Ровно              2
      Александр Вавилин                                   Чусовой            2
                              105                         Саранск            2
      А. Бакин                Веселые бобры               Саранск            2
 1565 Сергей Никаноров        Арманда                     Казань             1
 1566 Александр Никитин                                   Ашгабат            1
 1567 Анастасия Рубашкина     Невские шнурки              Санкт-Петербург    1
 1568 Кирилл Белоусов         Дипломат-3                  Санкт-Петербург    1
 1569 Дмитрий Зиновьев        Дубовая роща                Великий Новгоро    1
 1570 Антон Никитин           Матрица                     Вологда            1
      Алексей Гаранин         Гексаген                    Самара             1
 1571 Н. Кравченко            Эпикриз 2000                Днепропетровск     1
 1572 Михаил Козлов           Юва                         Ровно              1
 1573 Виктория Букина         Гамаюн                      Минск              1
 1574 Кирилл Кель             Нелегальный доступ          Пермь              1
 1575 Олег Яковлев            Альт                        Мариуполь          1
 1576 Марина Финкельштейн     Аурум                       Симферополь        1
 1577 Евгений Данилов         Факультет                   Чайковский         1
 1578 Василий Ковалевский     Super-FM                    Запорожье          1
 1579 Светлана Смирнова       Во весь голос               Казань             1
 1580 Куценко                 Сургут                      Сургут             1
 1581 Александра Скибина      Legacy                      Южно-Сахалинск     1
 1582 Костин                  Виктория                    Ульяновск          1
 1583 В. Кравчук              Афалина                     Киев               1
 1584 Андрей Кузьминов        Life                        Минск              1
 1585 Дани Цербенко           UN                          Хайфа              1
 1586 Евгений Оглезнев                                    Чайковский         1
 1587 Алексей Волощенко       101                         Инсар              1
 1588 Ирина Завистовская      Восьмое чудо света          Ашгабат            1
 1589 Ашот Мартиросян         Л'Этуаль                    Ашгабат            1
 1590 Евгений Кабанов                                     Краснодар          1
 1591 Сергей Егоркин          Пятый трамвай               Пермь              1
 1592 Виктор Казаков                                      Б. Березники       1
 1593 Эдуард Аствацатуров                                 Чайковский         1
 1594 Сергей Чижко            I.Q.                        Запорожье          1
 1595 Дмитрий Богачев         Дипломат-5                  Санкт-Петербург    1
 1596 Александр Столбов                                   Норильск           1
 1597 Роман Гришин                                        Калуга             1
 1598 Наталья Рогачева        Science                     Выборг             1
 1599 Карина Филинюк                                      Санкт-Петербург    1
 1600 Артем Иванов            Феррари                     Ашгабат            1
 1601 Сергей Ефремов          Сиверская                   Выборг             1
 1602 Дмитрий Дюжинкин        Дикари                      Инсар              1
 1603 Антон Колотвин                                      Челябинск          1
 1604 Иван Левдиков           Даун-хаус                   Выборг             1
                              Лидия - Скиттеры            Симферополь        1
 1605 Сергей Кохнюк           От балды                    Брест              1
                              ДВВ                         Днепропетровск     1
 1606 А. Ярославкин           Омен                        Саранск            1
 1607 Д. Соколов              Зоопарк                     Саранск            1
 1608 Дискаленко              Унисон                      Новоукраинка       1
      Дмитрий Зиборов         Червонi соколи              Кировоград         1
 1609 Ю. Загнина              Rigor mortis                Днепропетровск     1
 1610 Оксана Чечетко          Тюменьтрансгаз              Мариуполь          1
 1611 В. Ольшевский           Заповедник гоблинов         Винница            1
 1612 Кирилл Толстолужский    Талярихитама                Харьков            1
 1613 Мария Вальдман          Эдельвейс                   Пермь              1
 1614 Ю. Мартиросян           Снэйк                       Чикаго             1
 1615 Р. Трофимов             Genius                      Великий Новгоро    1
 1616 М. Иванов               Двоечник                    Великий Новгоро    1
 1617 А. Морозов              Тайм-аут                    Винница            1
      Т. Цапи                 Шестое чувство              Мариуполь          1
 1618 А. Чуклин               Степ                        Одесса             1
                              Бывало                      Минск              1
      Сергей Дубелевич        Кивинята                    Щучин              1
                              Лифорт                      Брест              1
 1619                         Крэсiва                     Рогачев            1
      Константин Бахин                                    Ступино            1
      Макарычев                                           Зеленоград         1
 1620 Петр Писаренко                                      Владимир           1
      Евгений Кузьмин         Ария                        Самара             1
                              Гильотина                   Львов              1
      Екатерина Петрова                                   Дубна              1
      Александр Ковалев       Коломна III                 Коломна            1
      Елена Титова            Новые амазонки              Липецк             1
      А. Горбунов             Смерть Чикамасу             Великий Новгоро    1
      И. Донской              Школа №5                    Южно-Сахалинск     1
      Н. Ращевская                                        Резекне            1
      Юлия Яковлева                                       Резекне            1
      Лаврентьев              Новокузнецк                 Новосибирск        1
                              Аква                        Самара             1
      Всеволод Критский       Дипломат-7                  Санкт-Петербург    1
      Дмитрий Пономаренко     Дед Мазай и ежи             Самара             1
                              Ассорти                     Хайфа              1
 1621 Вика Бухар                                          Москва             1
 1622 Виталий Закиров                                     Москва             1
 1623 Виктория Каракулова                                 Новосибирск        1
 1624 Юлия Болдырева                                      Краснодар          1
 1625 Наталья Хоха            Дельта                      Одесса             1
 1626 Юрий Потапов            Вега                        Ардатов            1
 1627 Илья Бякин              Альтаир                     Краснослободск     1
 1628 Екатерина Друзьяк       Киви                        Одесса             1
 1629 Ирина Горбова           Вега                        Краснослободск     1
 1630 Алексей Черноволенко    Горячая компания            Дашховуз           1
      Андрей Шабаев                                       Чайковский         1
      Олег Бурко                                          Пермь              1
      В. Еланкин                                          Краснодар          1
                              Перцы                       Самара             1
 1631 Дмитрий Таушан          Аванти                      Харьков            1
      Б. Крыжановский         А.Ф.                        Харьков            1
                              Люди X                      Одесса             1
      Виктор Стасенко         SV-53                       Одесса             1
                              Палата №6                   Висагинас          1
      О. Бабаева              Карамельки                  Малая Виска        1
      Евгения Реброва         Эврика                      Ашгабат            1
 1632 Михаил Евлахов          В яблочко                   Висагинас          1
      Роман Голубенко                                     Новый Уренгой      1
      Нина Чухнина                                        Ишим               1
 1633 Евгений Зубарев         Изюминка                    Выборг             1
      Богдан Прищепа          2+3                         Винница            1
                              Астран                      Светловодск        1
      Вероника Охрименко      Панцирные сомики            Полтава            1
                              89                          Харьков            1
      Тимофей Закревский      Sfinx                       Новосибирск        1
      Эдвард Мусаев           ВВ                          Казань             1
                              Тикорион                    Минск              1
                              Фанта ДММ                   Санкт-Петербург    1
      А. Очкина               Мания величия               Саранск            1
      Шапник                  Зигтод                      Казань             1
      С. Кукуев               Толстяк                     Ульяновск          1
      Наталья Самрук          Эврика                      Ялта               1
      Юлия Климова            Дуэт (Молодые ветра)        Климовск           1
                              Дырокол                     Витебск            1
      Андрей Солоха           Знатоки                     Кишинев            1
 1634 Андрей Смолин           Феникс                      Кишинев            1
      Евгений Поляков         За чертой                   Переславль-Зале    1
      Вероника Бохантов       Srainele                    Кишинев            1
      Михаил Спатару          Kapra                       Кишинев            1
      Кирилл Сахно            Союз-Аполлон                Долгопрудный       1
      Д. Булаков              Чайники                     Челябинск          1
      Оваким Кароян           Ovo-2                       Ереван             1
      В. Луч                  Такая фишка                 Макеевка           1
 1635 Анна Егорычева          Эрудит                      Норильск           1
      Илья Мюлинг             Извилина                    Чайковский         1
      Игорь Штенников         Enigma                      Мурманск           1
 1636 Анна Кравченко          Тотал                       Норильск           1
      Андрей Шелковников      МММ                         Новосибирск        1
      Максим Елизаров         Эврика                      Саранск            1
      Олег Новокрещенов       Вот так                     Ижевск             1
      Ксения Корниенко        Кречет                      Норильск           1
      Денис Денисов           Истина                      Сургут             1
      Елена Апалькова         Ноу-хау                     Ступино            1
      Мария Биркина           Монгольские тугрики         Архангельск        1
      Вейсал Рагимов                                      Баку               1
      Игорь Балашов           Schola                      Великий Новгоро    1
      Владимир Касатипов      Феникс                      Иваново            1
      Руслан Нигматуллин      Механики                    Уфа                1
                              БКШ                         Белорецк           1
      Александр Бушуев        Кузя                        Пермь              1
      Виктор Пермяков         Генераторы серых клеток     Пермь              1
      Игорь Окаев             МЭО                         Баку               1
      Ренат Гайсин            Клевер                      Уфа                1
      Александр Долганов      ДИМа                        Саранск            1
      И. Блюменталь           Ништяки                     Запорожье          1
      Антон Александрин       Команда №5                  Южно-Сахалинск     1
      Василий Синяков         Пробка                      Тюмень             1
      Рустам Ильясов          Ника                        Уфа                1
      Алексей Нагаткин        Мы                          Одесса             1
      Валентина Заливина      Клуб ботаников              Якутск             1
                              Ять                         Ижевск             1
      Дата Мания              Дебют                       Тбилиси            1
      Захар Зарубин           Выпуск 33                   Иваново            1
      Леонид Гридько          Бобры                       Липецк             1
      Алексей Рогачев         Эфир                        Новороссийск       1
      Максим Иванов           Барада                      Мурманск           1
      Татьяна Кашеварова      АДиК                        Тюмень             1
 1637 Станислав Тиунов        Зеленая миля                Пермь              1
 1638 Станислав Лысенко       Ноздрюли                    Пермь              1
      Лев Голдин              Золотой лев                 Могилев            1
 1639 Константин Глушенков    ФБР                         Ашгабат            1
      Каштанов                Утомленные                  Зеленоград         1
      Чуканцева               Надежда                     Зеленоград         1
      Артем Егоров            Снусмумрики                 Зеленоград         1
      Дмитрий Иваницкий                                   Краснодар          1
      Н. Лукьянова                                        Саранск            1
      Сергей Александров      Параллель                   Саранск            1
      Павел Орехов                                        Челябинск          1
      Алексей Багаев                                      Одесса             1
      Илья Беляев                                         Самара             1
      Евгений Журавлев                                    Саранск            1
      Валентина Васильева                                 Пермь              1
      Кукушев                 Финики                      Саранск            1
      Илья Лилов              Зеро                        Саранск            1
      Владимир Субботин                                   Пермь              1
      Голубчиков                                          Дубна              1
      Наталья Колтина                                     Дубна              1
      Олеся Гречко                                        Ровно              1
      Константин Панин        Каракурт                    Саранск            1
                              911                         Саранск            1
      Олег Петров                                         Казань             1