РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД НА 01.07.2001

Место         Капитан                  Название               Город      Очки  
    1 Олег Виноградов         Самсон                      Петродворец     6773
    2 Антон Губанов                                       Петродворец     6547
    3 Анатолий Белкин         КП - Неспроста              Москва          6345
    4 Александр Друзь         Троярд                      Санкт-Петербург 6225
    5 Максим Поташев          Genius                      Москва          6069
    6 Роман Морозовский       Команда В.Мороховского      Одесса          5719
    7 Илья Иткин                                          Москва          5644
    8 Дмитрий Белявский       Малый шлем                  Москва          5094
    9 Владимир Севриновский   Ксеп                        Москва          5074
   10 Павел Малышев           Социал-демократы            Москва          5063
   11 Вячеслав Санников       ОНУ им. Мечникова           Одесса          4945
   12 Максим Руссо            Ра                          Москва          4871
   13 Алексей Богословский    Хонка                       Санкт-Петербург 4841
   14 Андрей Кузьмин                                      Москва          4806
   15 Борис Левин             Стирол                      Горловка        4802
      Вадим Карлинский        Колпин                      Москва          4606
   16 Вадим Данько            От винта - Братья по фазе   Харьков         4605
   17 Игорь Колмаков          Незнайка                    Хайфа           4505
   18 Сергей Виватенко        ЮМА                         Санкт-Петербург 4159
   19 Александр Клейн         Порт Южный                  Одесса          4017
   20 Олег Леденев            Варяги                      Тель-Авив       3809
   21 Дмитрий Корзун          Карамба                     Ростов-на-Дону  3786
   22 Ренат Хайбуллин         Вервольф                    Казань          3698
   23 Анна Майсюк             Немчиновка                  Москва          3596
   24 Станислав Мереминский   Сборная Москва-Казань       Сборная         3561
   25 Илья Бер                СПС                         Москва          3533
   26 Олег Леденев            Десятый вал                 Хайфа           3532
   27 Николай Пятаев          Thunderbolt                 Дармштадт       3518
   28 Алексей Беспалов        Реал - Вечерний Саранск     Саранск         3438
   29 Андрей Сухарев          АС                          Новосибирск     3367
      Вадим Кокоз             Сборная Internet-клуба      Сборная         3345
   30 Александр Голубкин      Норманны                    Мурманск        3310
   31 Ольга Чепанова          Бегемот                     Самара          3215
   32 Денис Мамонтов          Полный Физтех               Долгопрудный    3199
   33 Олег Кулинич            O'K                         Харьков         3177
   34 Александр Скородумов    Привет, Петербург!          Санкт-Петербург 3152
   35 Артем Ковалев           СССР                        Калуга          3069
      Андрей Сухарев          Сборная                     Новосибирск     3059
   36 Игорь Сафронов          Опухлики                    Санкт-Петербург 3053
      Андрей Кузьмин          Сборная                     Москва          3016
   37 Владимир Иткин          Лямбда                      Нью-Йорк        2996
   38 Галина Бабенко          Столичные новости - Темная  Киев            2993
   39 Балакиши Касумов        Карадаг-Цемент              Баку            2979
   40 Владислав Карнацевич    Форс-мажор                  Харьков         2946
   41 Александр Карачунский   Черная кошка                Киев            2939
   42 Алекс Лави              Know How                    Хайфа           2933
   43 Владимир Итыгин         Фарлеп-Гамбринус            Одесса          2921
   44 Максим Ли               Крейзер Аврора              Бохум           2895
   45 Михаил Савченков        Джокер                      Могилев         2870
   46 Наталья Абрамова        Шалтай-Болтай               Ростов-на-Дону  2731
   47 Юрий Коробов            Эконом                      Саратов         2713
   48 Павел Шевченко          Гиперборей                  Пермь           2679
   49 Сергей Кузенко          Барвикс                     Днепропетровск  2675
   50 Кирилл Сухачев          У пичку                     Москва          2668
   51 Евгений Зайцев          Умник                       Минск           2646
   52 Евгений Калюков         Ворон                       Ульяновск       2642
   53 Максим Рябков           НТР                         Саранск         2629
   54 Дмитрий Иванов          E-95                        Сборная         2614
   55 Андрей Жданович         Десперадос                  Самара          2603
   56 Евгений Духопельников   Сливки                      Харьков         2598
      Ирина Добрянская        Гексоген                                    2558
   57 Евгения Канищева                                    Симферополь     2549
      Борис Левин             Украина+                    Сборная         2533
   58 Ирина Баяндина          Сигма                       Новосибирск     2528
   59 Дмитрий Славин          Наливай да пей!             Долгопрудный    2523
   60 Дмитрий Пискун          Приматы                     Днепропетровск  2513
   61 Ирина Величко           Донбасс                     Донецк          2497
   62 Константин Алдохин      Ледокол                     Великие Луки    2496
   63 Вадим Кокоз             Свой круг                   Симферополь     2484
   64 Дмитрий Вайнман         Еж                          Москва          2480
   65 Алексей Рабин           Ноев Ковчег                 Санкт-Петербург 2475
   66 Галина Федулова         Старики-разбойники          Санкт-Петербург 2474
   67 Алена Шведчикова        Неуловимый Джо              Москва          2466
   68 Роман Немучинский       Последний шанс              Москва          2438
   69 Александра Даниленко    Химера                      Москва          2412
   70 Александр Ершов         Дельта Фи                   Москва          2371
   71 Даниил Майковский       Консистория                 Ашгабат         2327
   72 Анатолий Стефанчук      Новая реальность            Одесса          2264
   73 Геди Попхадзе           Грааль                      Тбилиси         2237
   74 Виталий Запольский      3+2                         Житомир         2225
   75 Анатолий Медведев       Зловещие сухари             Гомель          2219
   76 Владислав Говердовский  Вист!                       Тель-Авив       2216
   77 Денис Куринный          Москито                     Киев            2216
   78 Михаил Братык           Брейн                       Киев            2214
   79 Ольга Гриднева          Торпедный отсек             Макеевка        2194
   80 Темури Данелия          Инкогнито                   Тбилиси         2190
   81 Станислав Глинский      Неглинка                    Москва          2172
   82 Денис Попов             Золотая амфора              Днепропетровск  2157
   83 Александр Мизинов       Динамит                     Казань          2147
   84 Елена Холманских        Мориарти                    Москва          2135
      Леонид Климович         Сборная БЛИК                Сборная         2127
   85 Константин Бусов        Не ждали                    Минск           2105
   86 Михаил Скипский         СС                          Санкт-Петербург 2103
   87 Юрий Денисов            Химэкс                      Саранск         2062
   88 Алексей Коринский       Китай-город                 Москва          2049
      Андрей Жданович         Отчаянный бегемот           Самара          2047
   89 Инна Беслик             Элефант                     Днепропетровск  2014
   90 Елена Захарова          Команда Азимова             Баку            2007
   91 Игорь Шпунгин           Суббота, 13                 Нью-Йорк        2004
   92 Алексей Мухачев         Веда                        Екатеринбург    2000
   93 Михаил Пруцаков         Rara Avis                   Киев            1988
   94 Константин Колесник     ХИИТ-2000                   Харьков         1974
   95 Борис Мандель           Абсолют                     Норильск        1959
   96 Артур Свидер            Нонсенс                     Пало-Альто      1954
   97 Серж Корский            C'mon Сова                  Иерусалим       1940
   98 Анна Зарембо            HiQ                         Хайфа           1936
   99 Денис Золотухин         Наследники Адама Смита      Самара          1932
  100 Александр Скрипцов      Кредо                       Симферополь     1932
  101 Вадим Коваленко                                     Великий Новгоро 1903
      Максим Поташев          Сборная Москвы              Москва          1891
  102 Валерия Кетова          Мавзолей                    Пермь           1869
  103 Александр Герасименко   Интермедия                  Самара          1856
  104 Михаил Чернышев         Иа                          Курск           1849
  105 Юлия Силинг                                         Москва          1820
  106 Алексей Хавин           Еврофиники                  Москва          1813
  107 Андрей Дихтяренко       Луганск-1                   Луганск         1792
  108 Ксения Тупицына         Новая Голландия             Санкт-Петербург 1783
  109 Михаил Гишволинер       Варан                       Кармиель        1783
  110 Алексей Шорохов         Фиеста                      Саранск         1781
  111 Алексей Скворцов        Импульс                     Саранск         1780
  112 Ольга Цейтлин           Дуплет                      Одесса          1775
  113 Олег Лейбман            Братья                      Тель-Авив       1760
  114 Александр Срибный       Маша и медведи              Калуга          1739
  115 Константин Марущак      Квадратура круга            Новосибирск     1711
  116 Дмитрий Смирнов         МГТУ                        Москва          1700
  117 Алексей Нехаенко        Blackx                      Саратов         1673
  118 Петр Кузнецов           Ультрас                     Гомель          1667
  119 Георгий Жарков          Владимирский централ        Владимир        1659
  120 Татьяна Модестова       Команда Янович              Санкт-Петербург 1658
  121 Александр Андросов      Барвенково                  Барвенково      1657
  122 Борис Вейцман           Окрошка                     Вашингтон       1652
  123 Эмин Бабаев                                         Баку            1647
  124 Роман Гантверг          Сборная                     Ростов-на-Дону  1628
      Илья Ратнер             Господа гусары              Сборная         1612
  125 Ксения Чиндарова        Асгард                      Гомель          1607
      Роман Морозовский       Сбродяги                    Тель-Авив       1597
  126 Павел Малишевский       Пост-Мортем                 Сборная         1566
  127 Владислав Лихачев       Божьи одуванчики            Самара          1564
  128 Рамиль Ибрагимов        Викинг                      Казань          1558
  129 Марк Григорян                                       Ереван          1545
  130 Игорь Бахарев           Интербахус                  Москва          1533
  131 Галина Бондаренко       Клио                        Киев            1517
  132 Аргишти Геворкян        Айастан                     Ереван          1516
  133 Вадим Воробьев                                      Москва          1509
  134 Илья Шувалов            Джокер                      Саратов         1503
  135 Леонид Климович         Хатнi Бусел                 Гомель          1500
  136 Юрий Сидлецкий          Сателлит                    Тернополь       1498
  137 Михаил Демин            Миф                         Минск           1498
  138 Антон Антонов           Стирол-фарм                 Горловка        1493
  139 Екатерина Троицкая      Люблино                     Москва          1469
  140 Алексей Бараболя        Львы                        Могилев         1451
  141 Артем Агафонов          Хунта                       Минск           1447
  142 Кирилл Сельменев                                    Электросталь    1445
  143 Руслан Габдрахманов     Минута молчания             Казань          1445
  144 Алексей Попович         Экспресс                    Казань          1442
  145 Игорь Гиленко           Минус один                  Киев            1434
  146 Юрий Третьяков          Энигма                      Москва          1428
      Сергей Шихов            Два капитана                Сборная         1419
  147 Борис Савельев          Уральские горцы             Челябинск       1415
  148 Денис Борисов                                       Москва          1404
  149 Вячеслав Смирнов                                    Калуга          1399
  150 Алексей Прокофьев       Гранд-провинция             Витебск         1384
  151 Лаша Киладзе            Галахад                     Тбилиси         1383
  152 Юрий Сильвестров        Гера                        Харьков         1378
  153 Инал Хаев               Пантограф Бабского          Москва          1373
  154 Сергей Факас            Футбол-ТБШ                  Киев            1373
  155 Леонид Миркис           Снарки                      Бостон          1370
  156 Вадим Калашников        АП!                         Пермь           1363
  157 Александр Тер-Оганесянц ГМОИЦ                       Норильск        1354
  158 Денис Шевченко          Славянский прорыв           Симферополь     1354
  159 Борис Немировский       Инь-янь                     Аахен           1348
  160 Андро Сологашвили       П.Л.Д.Г.                    Тбилиси         1346
  161 Алексей Бойнов          Дзяофани                    Ковров          1332
  162 Борис Кишко             Мы                          Ростов-на-Дону  1314
  163 Дмитрий Легеза          Осколки                     Санкт-Петербург 1309
                              От винта - БрИЗ             Харьков         1307
  164 Джалал Оруджев          Маськонавты                 Баку            1304
  165 Ия Метревели            Масс-Медиа                  Тбилиси         1304
  166 Евгений Демьянов        Jazzz                       Саранск         1299
  167 Вадим Барановский       Чайники                     Бостон          1294
  168 Борис Назаренко         Форс-мажор                  Краснодар       1284
  169 Денис Рубцов                                        Калуга          1275
      Вадим Данько            ОСтрОВОК                    Харьков         1273
      Сергей Абрамов-Герт     Тачанка                     Ростов-на-Дону  1270
  170 Юлия Калюкова           Сержант и К                 Ульяновск       1262
  171 Виталий Кириллов        NB                          Кишинев         1244
  172 Бронислав Заграевский   Золотой лев                 Киев            1234
  173 Дмитрий Жарков          Мозговорот                  Новосибирск     1233
  174 Олег Бойко              Мания величия               Запорожье       1232
  175 Марк Беленицкий         Просто так                  Москва          1232
  176 Алесь Мухин             АМО-Белстрахинвест          Минск           1226
  177 Андрей Косых            Изумрудный город            Липецк          1216
  178 Марк Ленивкер           Маппет-шоу                  Дортмунд        1207
  179 Станислава Лесная       От винта - МКФ              Харьков         1206
  180 Вячеслав Кац            Мудрый Каа                  Москва          1198
  181 Виталий Дединец         ЛСД-Славяне                 Могилев         1197
  182 Степан Темушев          Паняверки                   Минск           1177
  183 Алексей Кириллов        Медвежуть                   Казань          1173
  184 Сергей Аксенов          Буревестник                 Муром           1167
  185 Анастасия Егорова       Сара Барабу                 Ульяновск       1162
  186 Марк Неменман           Вечно живые                 Пало-Альто      1157
  187 Валерий Клементьев                                  Зеленоград      1157
  188 Марина Друзь            239                         Санкт-Петербург 1153
  189 Максим Терляев          Лис                         Ульяновск       1147
  190 Вадим Назаров                                       Москва          1139
  191 Евгений Емельянов       Дашковцы - 1                Москва          1134
  192 Михаил Мухачев          Мама мия                    Мюнхен          1132
      Кирилл Сухачев          Сборная                     Москва          1123
                                                          Краснодар       1120
  193 Максим Никольский                                   Калуга          1111
  194 Андрей Долгов           Атрейдесы                   Днепропетровск  1106
  195 Руслан Батдалов         Нусдоц                      Казань          1106
  196 Станислав Воробьев      Чайник Вина                 Хайфа           1101
  197 Юлия Мансурова          Регион 13                   Саранск         1099
  198 Евгений Муштай          Сорока-3                    Санкт-Петербург 1098
  199 Андрей Беспалов         Клио                        Ульяновск       1096
      Илья Ашкенази           Зверинец                    Сборная         1094
  200 Людмила Башканская      Технион                     Хайфа           1090
  201 Анна Штром              Штром                       Чикаго          1088
  202 Ирина Грибанова         Команда Якутска             Якутск          1080
  203 Ольга Левина            Облом                       Москва          1076
  204 Илья Ратнер             Паутина                     Иерусалим       1075
                              Кайтен                      Сборная         1075
  205 Александр Камин         Старики-разбойники          Луганск         1071
  206 Александр Каенко        Проект Геркулес             Новоукраинка    1069
  207 Сергей Шихов            Два капитана                Кишинев         1063
  208 Евгений Еремин          Кот и ко.                   Самара          1062
  209 Дмитрий Феофанов        Зимбабвик                   Москва          1058
  210 Бесик Бутуришвили       Третий путь                 Тбилиси         1055
  211 Владислав Зеликман      Маккаби                     Днепропетровск  1038
  212 Вадим Сигалов           Шалуны                      Ашкелон         1031
  213 Виталий Свириденко      Дежа Вю                     Симферополь     1029
  214 Александр Евелев                                    Самара          1023
  215 Виктор Никулин          Катти Сарк                  Одесса          1018
  216 Вадим Хатковский        Артефакт                    Минск           1018
  217 Алексей Кандараков      Jurassic Park               Курск           1017
  218 Елена Медведкова        НБА                         Санкт-Петербург 1010
  219 Алексей Пиротти         Первая столица              Харьков         1006
  220 Денис Складанный        Бригитта                    Киев            1006
  221 Семен Дорфман           Альбатрос                   Саратов          997
  222 Андрей Пастушенко       Апрель                      Ростов-на-Дону   991
  223 Алексей Филановский     Вис-Мажор                   Киев             990
  224 Алла Плиско             Акулы                       Могилев          985
      Андрей Петрушин         Чудо в перьях               Санкт-Петербург  977
  225 Александр Грызунов      Мираж                       Самара           974
  226 Сергей Крюков           Вологда-медиа               Вологда          956
  227 Борис Гоз               Наш ответ Чемберлену        Кельн            953
  228 Юрий Айдаров            Теремок                     Пермь            949
  229 Алексей Кириллов        Реактив                     Казань           943
  230 Алексей Прохин                                      Азов             940
  231 Дмитрий Дорогов         Интер                       Челябинск        940
  232 Лидия Иличко            Вырезано цензурой           Херсон           937
  233 Дмитрий Коптелов        От винта - Резюме           Харьков          934
  234 Семен Витман            Gluck                       Кишинев          929
  235 Константин Бакуменко    От винта - Гамма            Харьков          917
  236 Дмитрий Краснокутский   Спонсора!                   Запорожье        914
  237 Дмитрий Свинтицкий      Форум                       Могилев          914
  238 Евгений Берман          ЦзинПинМей                  Тель-Авив        913
  239 Андрей Шумаков          Самовар                     Челябинск        910
  240 Артур Агеев             ЭКО                         Казань           908
  241 Вадим Солодухин         Инк                         Нью-Йорк         900
  242 Михаил Рогачев          От винта - Зодиак           Харьков          897
  243 Андрей Пахомов          Северсталь                  Череповец        891
  244 Денис Паншин            т'И.Г.Р.А.-аль              Самара           891
  245 Виталий Чумаков         Витебский трамвай           Витебск          886
  246 Евгений Рубашкин        Медиана                     Санкт-Петербург  880
  247 Дмитрий Саломыков       Lanugo                      Казань           879
  248 Алексей Руденко         Ума палата №6               Лос-Анджелес     878
  249 Анна Дюбина             Черная кошка                Петродворец      876
  250 Алексей Козлов          Плагиат                     Калуга           875
      Михаил Перлин           Команда-2                                    875
      Егор Выскребенцев                                   Муром            874
  251 Дмитрий Пронькин                                    Губаха           863
  252 Валерий Остапченко      Снарк                       Долгопрудный     860
  253 Гаянэ Торбочкина                                    Москва           858
  254 Дани Блюмштейн          Вопросительный знак         Хайфа            855
  255 Александр Вьюницкий     New-view Вьюнцы             Москва           851
      Сергей Барышников                                   Москва           851
  256 Олег Боркунов           Череповец                   Череповец        848
  257 Марина Россолова        Биотех                      Саратов          847
  258 Антон Попов             Порт-13                     Ступино          840
  259 Николай Широбоков       БН                          Курск            838
  260 Кирилл Бестужев         Бестия                      Москва           837
  261 Владимир Голяев         Артемовское шампанское      Артемовск        837
  262 Юрий Четвериков         От винта - Республиканцы    Харьков          837
  263 Валерия Мячина          Заминка                     Москва           834
  264 Наиль Абубакиров        Ума палата                  Казань           831
  265 А. Николашин            Третий литр                 Москва           825
  266 Сергей Сапрыкин         Обоз                        Одесса           824
  267 Татьяна Трифонова       Синоп                       Санкт-Петербург  823
      Ливенцев                Трудные дети                Москва           820
  268 Евгения Пастернак       Кипарис                     Ришон ле-Цион    819
  269 Дмитрий Трошин          ВИП                         Нижний Тагил     819
  270 Михаил Довженко         НДР                         Москва           816
  271 Алексей Федоров         Мозговой штурм              Мариуполь        816
  272 Глеб Гобзем             Вишневый ад                 Минск            812
      В. Мороз                Дуплетт                     Краснодар        806
  273 Виктор Исаев            PR                          Екатеринбург     804
  274 Оксана Кирничанская     Мистер Икс                  Даугавпилс       800
  275                         Историки                    Владимир         800
  276 Роман Шапошник          Беда                        Санкт-Петербург  798
  277 Ольга Нефедова          Максимум                    Курск            792
  278 Сергей Буян             МИД-2                       Минск            790
  279 Алексей Пелячик                                     Москва           784
  280 Антон Удовик            Русь                        Саратов          778
  281 Игорь Пушко             Шанс-Иппон                  Полтава          774
  282 Александр Марховский    Чеширский конь              Петах-Тиква      773
  283 Мария Колосовская       Солянка                     Москва           772
  284 Елена Андросова                                     Одесса           769
  285 Марина Бессольцева      Ни в какую                  Зеленоград       766
  286 Ярослав Свидченко       Банзай                      Киев             757
  287 Алексей Дуболазов       Савешник                    Минск            752
  288 Игорь Селиванов         Груз виселицы               Краснодар        750
  289 Дмитрий Фоминов         Терра                       Саранск          750
  290 Игорь Любицкий          От винта - 116              Харьков          743
  291 Алексей Гончаров        Паллада                     Одесса           740
  292 Владислав Бойченко      Rara Avis                   Симферополь      739
  293 Дмитрий Шичкин          Альфа-ЦДИ                   Саранск          737
  294 Алексей Клецов          Public Enemy                Саратов          736
  295 Михаил Ратнер           Декамерон                   Хайфа            734
  296 Михаил Демидов          Баритон                     Москва           734
  297 Дмитрий Петров                                      Санкт-Петербург  726
  298 Екатерина Попова                                    Москва           726
  299 Илья Деньгин            Дашки                       Москва           725
  300 Ксения Накладова        Сигнум                      Москва           718
  301 Александр Пастернак     Лейденские банки            Лейден           716
  302 Илья Ют                 Моссад                      Пермь            713
  303 Алексей Парахоняк       Лицей                       Нижний Новгород  709
  304 Леонид Литвак           Тормоза                     Пало-Альто       704
  305 Владимир Палей          Так себе                    Москва           701
  306 Сергей Васильев         Солярис                     Чайковский       700
  307 Василий Симанович       БРИФ                        Краснодар        698
  308 Виктор Турецкий         Пилигрим                    Одесса           698
  309 Иван Одарюк             От винта - ТЧК              Харьков          697
  310 Михаил Трифонов         Топ-книга                   Новосибирск      696
  311 Инна Грикурова          Логофилы                    Санкт-Петербург  689
  312 Нияз Муратов            Серое вещество              Казань           688
  313 В. Корнышев             Беда                        Ульяновск        682
  314 Антон Сытник            Ника                        Киев             679
  315 Петр Пасихов            Команда г. Винницы          Винница          677
  316 Михаил Райко            МУР-ЛЭТИ                    Санкт-Петербург  674
      Артем Волошин           F16.0                       Днепропетровск   669
  317 Ваге Тер-Минасян        ЕрГМУ                       Ереван           666
  318 Людмила Посмитная       Double Zero                 Запорожье        666
  319 Александр Лавренов      Сургут                      Сургут           666
  320 Евгения Раскина         Жуеж                        Жуковский        665
  321 Александр Кулев         Котка                       Таллинн          662
  322 Александра Ковальская   Саша и медведи              Торонто          661
  323 Константин Гольдвирт                                Великий Новгоро  651
  324 Александр Федосеенко    Экип                        Киев             649
      Сергей Казаченко        На троих                    Бостон           648
  325 Сергей Шевченко         Брысь                       Киев             647
  326 Алла Якубович           Формула пороха              Тель-Авив        644
  327 Марат Марцион           Центр                       Санкт-Петербург  642
  328 Дмитрий Угнивенко                                   Калуга           637
  329 Леонид Куриц            Арго                        Николаев         637
  330 Вячеслав Капрельянц     От винта - Не журись        Харьков          628
  331 Владимир Попик          Ривне                       Ровно            627
  332 Анна Люблинская         Тамбовские волки            Чикаго           624
  333 Сергей Пасиченко        Ультиматум                  Гомель           623
      Михаил Тынтарев         В-Ч-Ж                       Санкт-Петербург  622
  334 Алексей Ковалев         Зеленый змий                Гомель           619
  335 Павел Черномаз          Mind game                   Харьков          618
  336 Тимофей Копытов                                     Электросталь     613
  337 Ольга Крапивина         X-files                     Саранск          609
  338 Александр Степанов      Колкости                    Минск            601
  339 Светлана Шаханова       Орион                       Черновцы         596
  340 Шамиль Зайнуллин        0,33                        Санкт-Петербург  594
  341 Дамир Тимершин          Анацефалы                   Казань           587
  342 Андрей Петрушин         Мы                          Санкт-Петербург  585
                              Аутсайдеры                  Санкт-Петербург  584
  343 Леонид Лунев            Большое железо              Санкт-Петербург  583
  344 Евгений Веселов         ВДЫМ                        Краснодар        583
                                                          Ковров           581
  345 Андрей Кисельников      Желтый дом                  Москва           579
  346 Николай Рогуль          Буква Зю                    Тель-Авив        579
  347 Тимур Барский           Дети Бендера                Тель-Авив        578
  348 Александр Шульга        Флеш                        Днепропетровск   578
  349 Анатолий Кобитев        Зеленый трамвай             Кишинев          577
  350 Александр Файнин        Афина                       Киев             575
  351 А. Полищук              Шарм                        Винница          563
  352 Дмитрий Демин           Бумеранг                    Горловка         563
  353 Александр Губарь        Торнадо                     Днепропетровск   562
  354 Елена Данилевич         Да                          Харьков          562
  355 Феликс Титов            Легион                      Якутск           558
      Евгений Жолудев         По курсу Батькiвщины        Симферополь      557
  356 Наталья Рябова          Энергия                     Минск            554
  357 Екатерина Кадина        Глюконат кальция            Чайковский       550
  358 Наталья Смирнова        Смирновская                 Самара           543
  359 Головатюк               БТС                         Винница          540
  360 Евгений Уланов          Аномалия                    Калуга           540
  361 Александр Кофман        Орион-ЯКХЗ                  Макеевка         538
  362 Ольга Галина            Модерн                      Самара           537
  363 Гурген Григорян         ГГ                          Киев             536
  364 Евгений Баймеев         Улица РФ                    Саранск          535
  365 Сергей Тюменцев         Симпатия                    Самара           534
  366 Александр Таран         От винта - Композит         Харьков          532
  367 А. Гусев                Деметра                     Великий Новгоро  525
  368                         Троянский лось              Ивано-Франковск  525
  369 Константин Литвинов     Варягъ                      Муром            513
  370 Юрий Занько             Блеф                        Витебск          511
  371 Павел Самофалов         От винта - Ergo             Харьков          508
  372 Денис Поляков           От винта - Флогистон        Харьков          507
      Храповицкий             Матрица                     Зеленоград       506
                              Колледж                     Симферополь      506
  373 Андрей Крыга            Клио-Смак                   Нежин            501
  374 Иван Федоренко          Силур-качество              Харцызск         501
  375 Ольга Рейлян            ВВС                         Кишинев          500
  376 Игорь Линцов            Муравьи П Сахар             Бердянск         498
  377 Геннадий Пономаренко    Ва-банк                     Симферополь      491
  378 Дмитрий Лопатин         Ковровец                    Ковров           490
  379 Яна Волкова             Хохма                       Петах-Тиква      490
  380 Игорь Меерсон           Дипломат-1                  Санкт-Петербург  490
  381 Андрей Алакозов         Роден и Пустота             Ростов-на-Дону   490
  382 Павел Омельяненко       Макинтош                    Минск            489
  383 Олег Гнусарев           Са-Ша                       Даугавпилс       481
  384 Айрат Бикмуллин         ЭКОТех                      Казань           479
  385 Андрей Окушко           Кринн                       Минск            477
  386 Марк Шовман             Бумажный самолетик          Тель-Авив        477
  387 Илья Фельдман           Идея                        Москва           476
  388 С. Сикора               Танкисты                    Лос-Анджелес     475
  389 Альберт Протопопов      Биополе                     Якутск           475
  390 Александр Шестиперов    Дважды на одни грабли - 2   Москва           474
                              Креон                       Зеленоград       471
  391 Николай Шляхов                                      Долгопрудный     467
  392 Ольга Малахаева         Опаньки                     Москва           466
  393 Евгений Скитович        Бункер                      Владимир         466
      Андрей Филипов          Кактус                      Таллинн          464
  394 Андрей Баранюк          Шесть бубен                 Краснодар        463
      Александр Бронштейн     Незнайка-2                  Хайфа            455
  395 Анатолий Семенов        Крыша                       Екатеринбург     454
  396 Алексей Саламаха        Группа риска                Тобольск         454
  397 Михаил Кобылянский      Мофет                       Ришон Ле-Цион    452
                              Мур                                          450
  398 Дмитрий Орлов           АГА                         Калуга           447
  399 Екатерина Кедрова       Энигма-Регион               Саранск          446
  400 Тарас Кушко             Гамма-кванты                Долгопрудный     443
  401 Дмитрий Филимоненков    УрГУ-1                      Екатеринбург     441
                              Ажур                        Сборная          441
      С. Мишкин               Отцы Милленниума            Саранск          441
  402 Денис Хоменко           Contra omnes                Таллинн          440
  403 Борис Скоморохов        Ступинозавры                Ступино          440
  404 Владимир Неправский     КН                          Одесса           438
  405 Лев Бахрах              Бумеранг                    Саратов          438
  406 А. Чижов                Чиж-НДП                     Харцызск         435
  407 Павел Губин             ШВ                          Пермь            435
  408 Павел Портной           Темный лес                  Нюрнберг         433
  409 Анастасия Кукорина      Седьмое чувство             Самара           432
  410 Григорий Шварц          Прощание Люцифера           Самара           431
  411 Виталий Низовец         Крепкий орешек              Гомель           430
  412 Виктор Петренко         Диез                        Торонто          430
  413 Наталья Тынтарева       Эфа                         Санкт-Петербург  429
  414 Сергей Рождественский                               Ковров           429
  415 Екатерина Коломейкина   Теплый стан                 Москва           425
  416 Дмитрий Пивоваров       Космос                      Самара           424
  417 О. Олийнык              Семья                       Тернополь        423
  418 Игорь Володарский       Прапорщики                  Хайфа            422
  419 Фаик Гусейнов                                       Баку             421
  420 Владислав Семенов       Маузер                      Краснодар        418
  421 Ольга Левицкая          КОЛ                         Кишинев          414
  422 Акулич                  Крутое пике                 Горки            413
  423 Евгений Шляхов          Харконены                   Днепропетровск   413
  424 Александр Кофман        Орион Сармат                Макеевка         412
  425 Дмитрий Морозов         Искатели                    Москва           406
  426 Денис Гончар            Аборигены                   Одесса           405
  427 Андрей Банин            Махмед                      Минск            404
  428 Юрий Забелышинский      ХГУ-Худпром                 Харьков          402
  429 Вячеслав Белов          ГРМ                         Санкт-Петербург  401
  430 Евгений Немеров         ФБР                         Курск            400
  431 Дмитрий Осипов                                      Москва           399
  432 Павел Свердлов          Яровит                      Минск            398
  433 Артем Корсун            От винта - Попокатепетль    Харьков          397
      А. Гольштадт            Формула 7                   Лос-Анджелес     397
  434 Александр Павлов        Ника                        Череповец        395
  435 Елена Галямина          Реаниматоры                 Пермь            395
  436 Евгений Баланцев        Центр                       Переславль-Зале  395
  437 Давид Рапава            Пентиум                     Сухуми           394
      Кирилл Коринский                                    Москва           393
  438 Александр Штриков       Суббота, 14                 Самара           393
  439 Аркадий Яблонский       Цимес                       Дортмунд         392
  440 Евгений Зильберлейб     Звенящий буй                Пало-Альто       388
                              Банзай                      Черкассы         387
  441 Юрий Гречаниченко       Плутоний                    Санкт-Петербург  387
  442 Алексей Креймер         +1К                         Краснодар        382
  443 Иван Голубев                                        Ковров           382
  444 Борис Тимофеев          Антанта                     Таллинн          381
  445 Александр Толстобров    Исида                       Саранск          380
  446 Андрис Казюкевич        Интерпол                    Даугавпилс       379
  447 К. Кондратенко          Артедем                     Черновцы         377
  448 Сергей Поляков          Dream-Team                  Винница          377
  449 Юлия Каплун-Волобуева   Колесо                      Житомир          376
  450 Юрий Зализнюк           ФПМ                         Киев             376
  451 Андрей Шлыков           Отцы                        Гусь-Хрустальны  375
                              Ивано-Франковск             Ивано-Франковск  374
  452 Алексей Строкин         Корсары                     Саранск          371
  453 Ирина Хан               Crazy                       Новосибирск      367
  454 Хемра Атабаев           Алтын Асыр                  Ашгабат          367
  455 Сергей Капанадзе        Энигма                      Тбилиси          366
  456 Александр Лобанов       ЛЭТИ                        Санкт-Петербург  366
      Андрей Тремба                                                        364
  457 Яков Некрич             Квадратура круга            Бонн             363
  458 Александр Барба         Ералаш                      Дортмунд         362
      Сергей Виватенко        ОКС                         Сборная          362
  459 Кирилл Чекмарев                                     Москва           361
  460 Леонид Рейн             Гаудеамус                   Хайфа            360
  461                         Консилиум БДМА              Черновцы         352
  462 Кирилл Теймуразов                                   Долгопрудный     351
                              Масса                       Саранск          351
  463 Петр Аршинов            Вайзенхайт                  Свердловск       351
  464 Алексей Стакун          СПО                         Ростов-на-Дону   349
  465 Михаил Ризель           Прайд                       Львов            348
  466 Алексей Рабин           Икар                        Санкт-Петербург  348
  467 Татьяна Зубенко         Наутилус                    Киев             346
  468 Юлия Азимова                                        Москва           344
  469 Ольга Мордвина          Эхо                         Санкт-Петербург  344
  470 Александр Маранц        Хайфа-1                     Хайфа            343
  471 Владимир Голяев         Созвездие                   Артемовск        342
  472 Анна Чигодайкина        Не факт                     Пермь            341
      Сергей Шихов            Сборная Кишинева            Кишинев          341
  473 Михаил Мостов           Незнайка                    Нью-Йорк         340
  474 Тимур Рыжков            Dolly Roger                 Краснодар        337
  475 Ляшук                   Рундист                     Киев             337
  476 Андрей Горбунов         Вега                        Саратов          333
  477 Андрей Бабин            Форвард                     Саранск          331
  478 Эка Чхартишвили         Тральфамадор                Батуми           331
  479 Станислав Цыбышев       Молекула                    Екатеринбург     329
  480 Владимир Павлоцкий      Сигма                       Одесса           329
  481 Олег Мосин              Союз                        Ульяновск        329
  482 Виталий Марков          Кураж                       Казань           328
  483 Евгений Бучнев          LRZ                         Даугавпилс       328
  484 Екатерина Смирнова      Фейхоа                      Калуга           327
  485 Иван Косов              Крылья сов                  Екатеринбург     325
  486                         Бомжи                       Москва           325
  487 Константин Головань     Сотрясение мозга            Челябинск        325
                              Горшок                      Москва           323
  488 Олег Рыбак              Губертус                    Минск            322
  489 Дмитрий Пиканов         Форум                       Самара           321
                              Толока                      Могилев          319
  490 Татьяна Гомонова        Камелот                     Казань           318
      Елена Чудинова          Югенд                       Симферополь      318
  491 Андрей Ольшминдт        Злые демоны                 Харьков          318
  492 Сергей Янукович         ЯнуС                        Витебск          317
  493 Павел Новиков           Тайфун                      Самара           316
  494 Ирина Михненко          Стирол - XXI век            Горловка         314
  495 Алексей Поволоцкий      Happy end                   Вологда          312
  496 Юрий Артамошкин         У окна                      Переславль-Зале  312
      Леонид Кандыба          Команда-1                                    311
  497 Марина Толкачева                                    Калуга           310
  498 Дмитрий Войтович        Дежа-вю                     Ашгабат          305
  499 Наталья Манусаджян      Арсенал                     Ереван           305
                              Накштал                                      305
  500 С. Тимофеев             MyQ                         Ульяновск        304
  501 Кирилл Диденко          Zero                        Харьков          304
  502 Денис Горбенко          Зеленоград-43               Зеленоград       303
  503 Станислав Сауш          Электроклуб                 Даугавпилс       302
  504 Анатолий Бугаев         ЮжСпецМонтаж                Одесса           301
  505 Сергей Коссихин         Вуду                        Пермь            300
  506 Андрей Грамматик        Руль                        Николаев         300
  507 Александр Карпов        Славутич                    Запорожье        299
  508 А. Долмашкин            Легион                      Саратов          297
  509 Александр Литвак        Микс                        Хайфа            297
  510 Алексей Левин           Фунт изюма                  Ростов-на-Дону   297
      Эмиль Меджидов          English First               Баку             290
      Павел Горбашов                                      Красная Горбатк  290
  511 Виталий Еремеев                                     Калуга           289
  512 Георгий Гадабадзе       Рисорджименто               Тбилиси          288
  513 Наталья Романова        Святогор                    Казань           288
  514 Анна Зубарева                                       Пермь            287
      Марина Канарикова       Клевер                      Кельн            286
  515 Владимир Пивень                                     Долгопрудный     285
  516 Алексей Маркин          Судьба пациента             Самара           285
                              Безумная компания           Ульяновск        284
  517 Евгений Погодин         Телепузики                  Владимир         284
  518 Андрей Столяров         Aqua vita                   Могилев          283
  519 Виктория Манзюк         Zero                        Одесса           283
  520 Тамила Лейцина          Яффа                        Тель-Авив        279
  521 Роман Бонцевич          Эпикриз                     Днепропетровск   279
  522 Андрей Попов            Анталлактика                Самара           279
                              Деловая панорама                             278
  523 Антон Донец             От винта - Меньше знаешь кр Харьков          278
  524 Юрий Трофимов           Интим                       Москва           276
  525 Владимир Макаров        КарДел                      Ивано-Франковск  275
  526 Владимир Локотков       Фанаты                      Челябинск        275
  527 Павел Матвеенко         Не против                   Могилев          274
  528 Таир Мусаев                                         Баку             273
  529 Борис Краев             MG                          Менхенгладбах    272
  530 Олег Концевенко         Dream Team                  Могилев          271
  531 Анастасия Канашкина     Джалита                     Ялта             271
                              Doom                                         271
  532 Андрей Кирошко          5+                          Мурманск         268
  533 Алексей Фоминичев       38,8                        Череповец        265
      Сергей Заозерский       Брейнозавры                 Архангельск      264
  534 Максим Яшин             Ненормативная лексика       Чайковский       263
                              Фенилкетонурия              Москва           263
  535 Дарья Ивашнева          Деменция                    Витебск          263
      Виталий Мохов           Те самые                    Мурманск         262
                              Черный плащ                 Самара           261
  536 Петр Пуца                                           Долгопрудный     258
  537 Дмитрий Нужденов        Зомби                       Москва           257
  538 Анна Козырева           Наутилус                    Павлоград        257
  539 Сергей Белов            Термидор                    Казань           256
                              Фрекен Снорк                Ульяновск        256
  540 Валерий Токарев         От винта - ПРОХАДИмцы       Харьков          255
  541 Давид Бирман            ESM                         Тбилиси          255
  542 Миронович               Веска                       Червень          255
  543 Вера Тетюшина           Розовая пантера             Самара           255
  544 Юрий Денисов            Удача                       Вологда          254
  545 Олег Демчук             Лотос                       Саратов          254
  546 Елена Волошина          Интеллект-оптика            Харьков          254
                              Эгладор                     Бостон           254
  547 Дмитрий Сахаров         AC-DC                       Гусь-Хрустальны  253
  548 Антон Рогачев                                       Коломна          252
  549 И. Ковалевская          Шанс                        Николаев         252
      Д. Носков               Альфа                       Саранск          251
  550 Андрей Краснов          Злые самаритяне             Лос-Анджелес     250
  551 Е. Патрикеев            Денжер                      Винница          249
  552 Максим Никулин          Оникс                       Новосибирск      245
  553 Лариса Болотова                                     Москва           242
  554 Константин Гачечиладзе  Proline-D                   Даугавпилс       242
  555 Елена Каленова          Kolomna-Vikings             Коломна          241
  556 Вячеслав Шульман        Ракета                      Нью-Йорк         241
  557 Аркадий Штейнберг       Банзай                      Хайфа            241
  558 Владимир Яковлев        Горцы                       Новосибирск      241
  559 Игорь Линцов            АРИУ                        Бердянск         240
      Елена Лукьянова         Солярис                     Ялта             239
  560 Ольга Елисеева          СЗАГС                       Санкт-Петербург  238
  561 Давид Бацикадзе         Глухие лоси                 Батуми           236
  562 Павел Ивашкин           Черная птица                Липецк           235
  563 Сергей Николаев         Люцифер                     Одесса           232
  564 Ильдар Валеев           Кондор                      Казань           232
  565 Виталий Эпштейн         Сабра                       Казань           230
  566 Степан Бубнов           Пикусы                      Самара           230
  567 Роман Тепляков          Ва-банк                     Ашгабат          229
  568 Садовников              Виктория                    Ульяновск        229
                              Магистр-ЛС                                   229
  569 Ю. Мазлов               Казино                      Губаха           224
                              Молодая Украина             Херсон           224
  570 А. Баландин             Братья Карамазовы           Саранск          223
  571 Дарья Папенина          МВП                         Самара           223
  572 Екатерина Нестеренко    ВГ                          Москва           223
  573 Михаил Цуркан           Оппозиция                   Одесса           222
  574 Александр Епишкин       Минус один                  Ковылкино        222
  575 Наталья Шиф             Пей +                       Хайфа            222
  576 Борис Мандель           М&Б                         Чикаго           222
  577 Андрей Андрусенко       Феликс                      Киев             220
  578 Григорий Алхазов        Ликбез                      Кишинев          220
  579 Инна Цирлина            Колбаса                     Торонто          220
  580 Мария Садовская         Red dragon                  Минск            220
  581 И. Усенко               Рубикон                     Павлоград        220
                              Экспромт                                     220
  582 И. Банников             Политехник                  Санкт-Петербург  219
  583 Дмитрий Танаев                                      Самара           218
  584 Роман Нехаенко          Не курить                   Саратов          218
  585 Эдуард Гридин           Пегас                       Дортмунд         217
  586 Михаил Пятаев           Наследие                    Саранск          217
      Журавлева               Иероглифы                   Сборная          216
  587 Игорь Маханек           Солярис                     Минск            215
  588 Владимир Ярышев                                     Сокол            214
                              Бандерлоги                  Казань           213
  589 Александр Ермаков       Кентавр                     Запорожье        213
  590 Софья Трошина           Миуссы                      Москва           212
                              Ордосы                      Днепропетровск   211
  591 Лилия Кузема            Джерело                     Павлоград        210
  592 Леонид Жовтыло          Сало-мандры                 Палеевка         210
  593 Дмитрий Лошманов        Nнтеллект                   Пермь            209
  594 Олег Загидуллин                                     Самара           207
      Степанов                                                             206
  595 Сергей Перехрест        Кремень                     Кременчуг        206
  596 Сергей Катаманов        Клан                        Тобольск         205
  597 Екатерина Чепкасова     Аллигаторы                  Долгопрудный     204
  598 Сергей Соловьев         Dexter Rex                  Краснодар        204
  599 Александр Ерошев        Гилель                      Днепропетровск   204
  600 Ольга Погорелова        Уральские пингвины          Челябинск        204
      Михаил Щерб             Примус                                       203
  601 Максим Иорш             Беда                        Хайфа            202
  602 Д. Чебыкин              Дельта-Омега-Мю             Бостон           201
  603 Юрий Шлионский          Союз 6                      Нью-Йорк         201
  604 Евгений Ермалович       Black Jack                  Одесса           200
  605 Евгений Ковалевский     Мастер                      Витебск          200
  606 Сергей Красовский       Пилигрим                    Новополоцк       200
  607 Антон Еганов            Асгард-ЮСИ                  Николаев         200
  608 Александр Мельников     ДГМА-САПР                   Краматорск       199
  609 Дмитрий Гольдберг       Тау                         Ришон Ле-Цион    199
  610 Дмитрий Смирнов         3+2                         Зеленоград       199
  611 Виктор Буштрук          Феникс                      Полтава          198
  612 Артем Макаров           Армагеддон                  Казань           198
  613 А. Учаев                Let it be                   Ульяновск        198
  614 М. Рябов                Надежда нации               Ульяновск        197
  615 Игорь Константинов      Сфинкс                      Санкт-Петербург  197
  616 Михаил Малкин           Вервольф-РЮП                Калуга           197
  617 Е. Дырвянская           Mix                         Павлоград        194
  618 В. Грабовский           Левый поворот               Хмельницкий      193
      Михаил Гоз              Страх и ужас                Дортмунд         193
  619 Алексей Мишкин          Millennium                  Саранск          192
  620 Дмитрий Пушкарев        Азовсталь                   Мариуполь        192
  621 Алексей Агапов                                      Серпухов         192
  622 Роман Староконь         КПСС                        Курск            191
  623 Шота Месхия             Бока Хуниорс                Зугдиди          190
  624 Алексей Проценко        Mary                        Курск            190
  625 Иван Стариков           Биом                        Санкт-Петербург  188
  626                         Авторитеты                  Нижний Тагил     188
  627 Анатолий Сапрыкин       Тайм-аут                    Самара           188
  628 Станислав Мальченков    Альгамбра                   Саранск          187
  629 Анна Еремина            Снэйк                       Харьков          186
                              Альфа и омега               Симферополь      186
  630 Вячеслав Жибуртович     Команда                     Таллинн          185
  631 В. Шемет                Могучая кучка               Винница          185
  632 Александр Мажухин       Аферисты                    Челябинск        184
  633 Илья Устиловский        Змей Горыныч                Нью-Йорк         184
  634 Игорь Каминский         Дзета                       Минск            184
  635 Андрей Ачасов           Группа товарищей            Харьков          183
  636 Альберт Валеев          РВС                         Казань           182
                              Маша и медведи              Гусь-Хрустальны  182
  637 Наталья Шанаурина       Queen                       Новосибирск      181
  638 Юлия Архангельская      L-клуб                      Ульяновск        181
  639 Леонтий Ланник          Кот в мешке                 Саратов          179
  640 Константин Науменко     Палата №6                   Киев             179
  641 Михаил Бенькович        Авось                       Ростов-на-Дону   178
  642 Леонид Шабашов          Формула-1                   Кирьят Гат       178
  643 Дмитрий Шпак            Спартак                     Гомель           177
  644 Михаил Бондарь          Одиссей                     Ульяновск        177
  645 Борис Папинян           УГП                         Переславль-Зале  177
                              Мистер X                                     177
  646 Наталья Веселова        Веселова и находчивы        Торонто          175
  647 Владимир Цой            Сливочная                   Выборг           175
      Марина Богатова         5+1                         Владимир         174
  648 Олег Балдин             Небось                      Ростов-на-Дону   172
  649 Светлана Носова         Арго                        Курск            171
  650 Александр Бондаренко    Черная дыра                 Краснодар        170
  651 Татьяна Попова          Блокпост                    Львов            169
  652 Р. Шишов                Рекин                       Полтава          168
  653 Виктор Тарасевич        №5                          Павлоград        168
  654 Михаил Ковальчук        МК                          Чикаго           167
  655 Александр Владимирский  Апофегей                    Пало-Альто       167
  656 Олег Рафальский         СКИФ                        Николаев         166
  657 Иван Гарцев             Орион                       Саранск          166
  658 Евгения Буглак          Марголиц                    Мариуполь        166
  659 Яна Рольник             Вилланджеры                 Нью-Йорк         165
  660 Александр Незлобин                                  Санкт-Петербург  165
  661 С. Житарюк              Буковина                    Черновцы         165
  662 Денис Тафинцев          Мертвые души                Пермь            165
                              Папаями                     Ялта             163
                              УРГЭК                       Симферополь      163
  663 Игорь Ступаков          Люди в черном               Мурманск         162
  664                         Однако география            Казань           161
      Юрий Прокофьев          Прикол                      Николаев         160
  665                         Мистраль                    Горки            159
  666 Кумиров                 Автомат Калашникова         Самара           159
  667 Владимир Пинаев         Гексагон                    Полоцк           158
      Анатолий Чиквин         Гербосововцы                Нижний Тагил     158
  668 Марина Жаркова                                      Санкт-Петербург  156
  669 Илья Лёзин              Рыцари клавиатуры           Самара           156
                              Хлебобулочные изделия       Казань           156
  670 Элырегин                Феникс                      Киев             155
                              ФИЯ                         Курск            154
  671 Анна Смольянина         Линноллеум                  Самара           154
  672 Андрей Буранов          Абрис                       Самара           153
  673 Алексей Горбунов        Звездочки                   Ивантеевка       152
  674 Людмила Болтрушко       Влассар                     Брест            152
  675 Александр Полежаев      Гексаген                    Новосибирск      152
                              Dept                        Минск            152
  676 Лев Поликарпов          Контики                     Норильск         151
  677 Андрей Савин            UFO                         Саранск          151
  678 Сергей Шаталов          Генератор                   Москва           151
  679 Максим Знак             Veritas                     Минск            151
  680 Т. Латифов              НТР                         Баку             151
  681 Алексей Ляхов           Буйство мозга               Самара           149
  682 Карен Арутюнов          Статус-кво                  Ашгабат          148
  683 Дмитрий Пундик          Инфи. Ежики                 Хайфа            148
  684 Михаил Файнштейн        Power                       Сан-Диего        147
                              ИПИФ                                         147
  685 Павел Пантелеев         МАТИ                        Ступино          146
      Алексей Ларин           Самотлор-НЭПИ               Нижневартовск    146
  686                         Интеллект                   Одесса           145
  687 Александр Рогальский    ЩДК им. Рабинданата Тагора  Херсон           145
  688 Елена Сулина            Аллигаторы                  Ступино          145
  689 Евгений Демин           Команда Отпетых Программист Нижний Новгород  143
  690 Александр Мачевский     Кошачий вальс               Мюнхен           143
  691 Полоцкий                Виктория                    Ровно            143
  692                         Искандер & Co               Казань           143
  693 И. Карбань              Компот                      Луганск          143
  694 Александр Шифрин        Мы                          Мюнхен           143
  695 Давид Элбакидзе         Легион                      Тбилиси          143
  696 Валерий Градович        АнтибиотIQ                  Минск            143
  697 Владислав Рябичев       Збых                        Дортмунд         142
  698 Ираклий Назгаидзе       Фантазия                    Тбилиси          142
  699 Дмитрий Лазарев         Прямая извилина             Новосибирск      141
  700 Алекс Волл              Звезды                      Нью-Йорк         140
  701 Олег Брага              Студень                     Переславль-Зале  140
  702 Дмитрий Дурач           Игра слов                   Кировоград       140
  703 Виктория Букина         Гамаюн                      Минск            139
  704 Борис Темкин            Сухов и Co                  Ришон Ле-Цион    138
  705 Николай Мальков         Let it be                   Саратов          138
  706 Сергей Жердев           Саламандра                  Санкт-Петербург  138
  707 Андрей Спешков          Dream team                  Челябинск        137
  708 Валентина Грабовая      Ералаш                      Малая Виска      137
  709 Алексей Ковалев         Вега                        Саранск          136
      Роман Руднев            Белый Титаник               Москва           136
                              Ялтинское медицинское учили Ялта             136
                              Люси в небе с бриллиантами  Ялта             136
                              Надюм                       Могилев          136
  710                         Rot Front                   Минск            136
  711 Елизавета Остапенко     Сюзи                        Череповец        133
  712 Антон Воробьев                                      Чайковский       133
                              На троих                    Пермь            133
  713 Маргарита Фатина        ИНТИМ по-Novaму             Москва           132
  714 Игорь Ямшанов           Салтовка                    Харьков          132
                              Информашка                  Херсон           132
  715 Наталья Блинова         Омут                        Краснодар        131
  716 Д. Пушков               Могилевские акулы           Могилев          131
  717 Новиков                 Веселые ребята              Могилев          131
  718 Олег Чибеляев           Альянс                      Симферополь      131
  719 Анастасия Дербунова     109-й элемент               Харьков          130
  720 Кирилл Петров           СКИТ                        Симферополь      129
  721 Ирина Пяльченкова       Сотис                       Тюмень           129
  722 Ирина Неуймина          Дети Патанджали             Тюмень           128
  723 Виктория Селезнева      А-Супер                     Харцызск         128
                              2/3 Днепра+                 Днепропетровск   127
  724 Игорь Кашперский                                    Хайфа            127
      Дмитрий Щербаков        Уфимский брэйн              Уфа              127
  725 Веритило                Ушельцы                     Лида             126
  726 Станислав Смык          Английский клуб             Мариуполь        126
  727 Владимир Вашуков        Солнышко                    Самара           126
  728 Сергей Чепков           Ворон                       Краснодар        125
  729 Александр Ткачуковский                              Киев             125
  730 Андрей Ермак            От винта - Физтех           Харьков          125
  731 Алла Резанова           Инжэкон                     Санкт-Петербург  125
                              ГлаS                        Одесса           125
      Олег Денисов                                        Одесса           124
  732                         Народные имельцы            Москва           124
      Денис Утян              Юридическая академия        Екатеринбург     124
  733 Константин Шилобод      Смелый эксперимент          Даугавпилс       123
  734 Ольга Чикарова          Ответ Эндрю                 Саранск          123
  735 Вера Назарова           Феникс                      Самара           123
  736 Денис Крицкий           РОСТ                        Новосибирск      123
  737 Дмитрий Лозан           Оазис                       Кишинев          123
  738 Юрий Иван                                           Днепропетровск   122
                              Симбир                      Ульяновск        122
  739 Евгений Алексанин       Финэк-2                     Санкт-Петербург  122
  740 Елена Синицына          СибАГС                      Новосибирск      121
  741                         Миф                         Москва           121
  742 Алексей Рязанов         Коза Ностра                 Самара           121
  743 Владимир Трефилов       Террориум                   Березники        120
  744 А. Бобров               Три толстяка                Пермь            120
  745 Анастасия Дорошенко     X-files                     Львов            119
  746 В. Буркацкий            Посторонним В               Киев             119
  747 Андрей Пронин           Антарес                     Норильск         119
  748 Георгий Микелтадзе      Веселый Роджер              Кутаиси          118
  749 Владимир Ярмак          Альтаир                     Одесса           118
  750 Юрий Фадеев             Ювентус                     Николаев         117
      Ольга Резницкая         IQ                          Киев             117
  751 Ивакин                  Вилы                        Москва           116
  752 Алексей Гаревских       Retro                       Новосибирск      116
  753 Андрей Антропов         Ника                        Нижний Тагил     115
  754 Михаил Абросимов        Луганск-2                   Луганск          115
  755 Алексей Анисенко        От винта - 50x50            Харьков          114
  756 Константин Кожурякин                                Калуга           114
  757 Дмитрий Шибаев                                      Санкт-Петербург  114
  758 Юрий Горький            Фунтики                     Минск            113
                              Старая гвардия              Светловодск      113
  759 Игорь Резников          Веселый чайник              Нью-Йорк         112
  760 Владимир Лысаков        M-16                        Крайот           112
  761 Виталий Кузнецов                                    Санкт-Петербург  112
  762 Григорий Шпитальник     Джентльмены удачи           Хайфа            111
  763 Вениамин Дысин          Гигантский заяц             Хайфа            111
  764 Виталий Чепижный        КРЭК                        Кременчуг        111
  765 Е. Самаркина            Матрица                     Саранск          111
  766                         Днепр                       Днепропетровск   110
  767                         Гефест                      Черновцы         110
  768 Инна Белая              Коряги                      Вашингтон        110
                              Азохен вэй                  Дортмунд         110
  769 Е. Зуева                Альянс                      Винница          110
  770                         Орион                       Могилев          110
                              Савешник                    Бостон           110
                              QI                          Бостон           110
  771 Дмитрий Викторов                                    Санкт-Петербург  109
                              Брейн-stars                 Ульяновск        109
  772 Андрей Курбанов         XЗm                         Мурманск         109
      Р. Ионтель              Дума                        Нью-Йорк         109
  773 Владимир Еремеев        Ветераны ПД                 Саранск          108
  774 Дмитрий Сермягин        Легион-33                   Витебск          108
  775 Андрей Боровик          Мужыки                      Симферополь      106
  776 Алина Макарова          Константа                   Жуковский        106
  777 Сергей Киселев          Криголам                    Херсон           106
  778 Евгений Оганян          Зверинец                    Бонн             105
  779 Александр Василевский   Экспромт                    Витебск          105
  780 Дмитрий Варфоломеев     Шпуля 7.62                  Витебск          105
  781 Иван Городецкий         Солнцевские                 Самара           105
  782 Дмитрий Лапко           От винта - Зикеры           Харьков          104
  783 Владимир Белоглазов     Фантом                      Саранск          104
  784 Рамиль Санатуллов       Любимая                     Самара           104
      Евгений Нудельман       Страшные                    Пало-Альто       104
  785                         ЯМУ-Днепр                   Сборная          104
  786 Евгений Сухарь          Орион                       Великие Луки     104
  787 Юрий Колесников         Рыба                        Минск            103
  788 Дмитрий Корнеев         Шулер                       Могилев          103
      Алексей Мартынов        Метаморфоза                 Коломна          103
  789 Светлана Осипчук        Наутилус-микс               Павлоград        102
  790 Дмитрий Щербаков        Rising Stars                Саратов          102
  791 Николай Горячев         ГДР                         Даугавпилс       101
  792 Дарья Лидина            Alter Ego                   Архангельск      101
      Алексей Сорокин                                     Владимир         101
                              Ракита                      Рокитное         101
  793 Элеонора Якушева        Golden Medium               Витебск          100
  794 Мария Безчастная        Комета                      Одесса           100
  795 Елисей Дубовицкий       Луна в кармане              Новосибирск      100
  796 Денис Бондаренко        От винта - Бедлам           Харьков          100
  797 Алексей Журкевич        Столбняк                    Столбцы          100
                              ПДФ                         Одесса            99
  798 Расим Мамедов           ОНО                         Пермь             98
  799 Дмитрий Белкин          Бояр                        Москва            97
                              Петроглиф                   Мурманск          97
  800 Анна Черкун             Аква                        Донецк            96
                              Экспромт                    Херсон            96
  801 Юрий Кузин              RTFM                        Харьков           96
  802 Павел Хотин             Погоня                      Минск             95
  803 Юлия Цыбульник          От винта - ЭПТ              Харьков           95
  804 Вадим Мамучарашвили     Арготур                     Тбилиси           95
      Сергей Богатырев                                    Москва            95
  805 Евгений Белогуров       220 - Pro                   Харьков           95
  806 Анатолий Отто           Шкрабы                      Челябинск         94
                              СЮТ                         Симферополь       94
      Елена Морозова          Справочное бюро             Ялта              94
                              Персики                     Ялта              94
      Владимир Княжев         Ассорти                                       94
  807 Кирилл Приписцов                                    Москва            93
      Евгений Вдовин          Амон Ра                     Новосибирск       93
  808 Артем Грязнов           Штепсель                    Санкт-Петербург   93
  809 Антон Яковлев           Логос                       Казань            93
  810 Заур Алиев              Veritas                     Баку              92
  811 Максим Кукушкин         Вспомнить все               Мурманск          92
                              П.В.Р.                      Полтава           92
  812 А. Сакало               Иппон                       Полтава           91
  813 Апаков                  C'est la vie                Казань            91
  814 Вячеслав Литвинчук      Драйв                       Могилев           91
  815 Виктор Пупров           Лучшие из лучших            Новополоцк        91
      Е. Соколова             23+1                        Владимир          90
  816 Алексей Пушняк          От винта - Фанера-транзит   Харьков           89
  817 Алексей Шляпужников     Трое в лодке                Владимир          88
  818 Асхат Ногеров           Змей Горыныч                Симферополь       88
  819 Светлана Дзярик         Виктория                    Ульяновск         88
  820 Александр Сутягин       Эстакада                    Новосибирск       88
  821 Сергей Шишко            Дежа Вю                     Минск             88
                              Трудные дети                                  88
  822 Елена Саломыкова                                    Казань            87
  823 Станислав Волченков     Авось                       Ашгабат           86
  824 Алексей Кубасов         Могучая кучка               Архангельск       86
  825 Андрей Белкин           Комета Галлея               Санкт-Петербург   86
  826 Константин Гочечиладзе  Пролайн-Д                   Даугавпилс        85
  827 Юрий Дзюбенко           Малыши                      Запорожье         85
      Э. Баглаев              Горцы                       Таллинн           85
      Сергей Болибок                                      Калуга            85
  828 Игорь Евланов           Смирновская                 Санкт-Петербург   84
  829 Давид Зеделашвили       Пирамида                    Дедоплисцкаро     84
  830 А. Панкратов            Ultras                      Саранск           83
  831 Денис Иванов                                        Пермь             83
  832 Дмитрий Ковергин        ЫЧ                          Губаха            83
      Полина Ткаченко         Удача                       Екатеринбург      83
                              БКПБ-ДК                     Минск             82
      В. Немцев               Кононерки                   Йошкар-Ола        82
  833 Е. Папуця               X-com                       Полтава           81
  834 Ирина Прушинская        Эврика                      Самара            81
  835 Сергей Кривенко         Дарджилинг                  Самара            81
  836 Карина Сафина           Система                     Казань            81
      Роман Блинков           Не курить - 2               Саратов           81
  837 Михаил Покась           ДТ                          Одесса            80
  838 Тарас Чмеренко          Прохолода+                  Харьков           80
  839 Евгений Кузин           Лицейская академия          Новосибирск       80
                              Олеум                       Казань            80
  840 Антон Ткачев                                        Краснодар         79
      Г. Жога                 Летяги                      Пермь             79
  841                         Бабац                       Минск             79
  842 А. Середа               Добрый Клауворт             Малая Виска       78
                              Металом                     Мариуполь         78
      Андрей Усов             Halo Win                                      77
  843 Илья Бойцов             UFO                         Ивантеевка        77
  844 Евгений Миротин         Сильмариллион               Гомель            77
  845 Андрей Подмоков         АУТС                        Харьков           77
                              Дубы-колдуны                Нижний Тагил      77
  846 Марина Барышникова      VVV                         Выборг            76
  847 Павел Погасий           Стрела                      Ступино           76
  848                         Плюс Один                   Набережные Челн   76
  849 Наталья Столбова                                    Пермь             76
  850 А. Никитин              Колесница                   Киев              76
  851 Павел Лейдерман         Дырочка                     Чикаго            76
  852 Олег Заворотний         Вновь                       Великий Новгоро   75
      Иван Чупров                                         Тюмень            75
                              Техтрансмаш                 Кременчуг         75
  853 Денис Кулагин           КАГОРта                     Мариуполь         74
  854 Сергей Крапивин         Гав Плюс                    Челябинск         74
  855 Виктор Замараев                                     Одесса            74
  856 Антон Телегин           Вуглускр                    Курск             73
  857 Николай Ратушняк        Андромеда                   Нью-Йорк          73
  858 Иван Михалев            Помпасы                     Ступино           73
  859 Елена Кудрякова         Лидер-Форвард               Иваново           73
      Виталий Жусель          MayDay                      Даугавпилс        72
  860 Юлия Сурилова           Фефект фикции               Нетания           72
  861 Елена Козловская                                    Москва            72
  862 Александр Алехин        Выход                       Запорожье         72
  863 Ирина Юдина             XXI век                     Саранск           72
  864 Андрей Андриевский      Мидведи                     Минск             72
  865 Мария Крымкова          Виктория                    Рузаевка          72
  866 Ольга Берштейн          3x9                         Харьков           71
  867 Сергей Володин          Кошмар Кореиза              Ялта              71
  868 Галина Крыленко         Аэро                        Хайфа             71
  869 А. Милюкина             Аппендикс                   Саранск           71
  870 Иван Ярошевич           Судный день                 Минск             71
  871 Алексей Нехлебаев       Зингая                      Северодвинск      71
  872 Елена Дресвянникова     Алдан                       Климовск          70
  873 Александр Ерофеев       Тандем                      Гомель            70
  874 Александр Болотов       СибАГС возвращается         Новосибирск       70
  875 Илья Синельщиков        Извратада                   Чайковский        70
      Ластов                                              Москва            70
                              Горячие головы              Киев              70
      Газисурина              Шок                         Казань            70
  876 С. Цыбенко              КИМ                         Харцызск          69
  877                         Матадор                     Запорожье         69
  878 Михаил Калашников       ТигаМ                       Нижний Тагил      69
  879 Валерий Парамонов       Инь-янь                     Долгопрудный      69
  880 Евгений Лобанов         Ника                        Тель-Авив         68
                              3+2                         Кременчуг         68
                              ВИД                                           68
  881 Марина Сурудина         Эдельвейс                   Самара            68
                              Alarma                                        68
  882 Станислав Селезнев      Отряд ежей                  Самара            68
                              Серебро ФТЛ                 Херсон            68
  883 Елена Крылова                                       Новосибирск       68
  884 Максим Островский       TSF-D                       Даугавпилс        68
      Юрий Гладыш             Ивантеевка-ТВ               Ивантеевка        67
  885 С. Людкевич             Универ                      Киев              67
      Б. Файнберг             МК                          Лос-Анджелес      67
  886 Гоча Деметрадзе         Диа                         Кутаиси           66
  887 Евгений Науменко        Рундист                     Киев              66
  888 Наталья Романова        Anno Domini                 Казань            66
  889 Антон Сорокин           Антанта                     Тюмень            66
  890 Владислав Петров        СимГУК                      Самара            66
  891 Дмитрий Солнышкин       РОС                         Санкт-Петербург   65
                              1 Октября                   Казань            65
                              ЛСД                         Ступино           64
      А. Драпак               Перпетуум мобиле            Ивано-Франковск   64
      Ирина Лейдерман         Брызги                      Великие Луки      64
      Козлова                 Желание                     Самара            64
  892 Карен Григорян          Каскад                      Ашгабат           63
                              Брокен                                        63
  893                         Нова                        Москва            63
  894 Игорь Самусев           Анiякiя                     Могилев           63
  895 А. Ткачева              Перлы                       Луганск           63
  896 Юрий Чайков             Vis vitalis                 Минск             63
                              Легион                      Сумы              63
  897 Константин Архипцов     Светоч                      Зеленоград        62
  898 Юлия Мишина             Симулякра                   Саратов           62
  899 Олег Климович           ЧК                          Дзержинск         62
  900 Михаил Баев             Флагман                     Тюмень            62
  901 Дмитрий Герасимов       Энергия                     Казань            62
  902 Сергей Рыбченко         Равлик                      Херсон            62
      Светлана Орнатская      Брысь                       Нью-Йорк          62
      Алексей Якушева         Монолит                     Одесса            62
                              Криогений                   Минск             62
  903 Яков Иоффе              Крутой Сабаль               Тель-Авив         61
  904 Эдуард Зингер           Эйфелева башня              Франкфурт         61
  905 Кирилл Бычковский       СКИТ-ЛК                     Симферополь       61
                              54 метра                                      61
                              Апполо                      Новые Санжары     61
  906 Анна Ясельман           Второй фронт                Самара            60
  907 Юрий Новицкий           Дольче-вита                 Ашгабат           60
  908 Анна Эльгарт            Чаша Грааля                 Тель-Авив         60
      К. Артюх                Ухо Ван-Гога                Пермь             60
  909 Юрий Горбачев           Акс                         Тюмень            60
  910 Марина Ивонина          ВВ                          Пермь             59
  911 О. Тикунов              ЭкСы                        Саранск           59
  912 Д. Филипчук             Прима-Люкс                  Одесса            58
  913 Оксана Горелик          Келада                      Хайфа             58
                              Академия                    Павлоград         58
  914 Ольга Буйко             Девчонки                    Норильск          58
  915 Александр Труба         ТМИЭП                       Тюмень            58
  916 Александра Герцен                                   Санкт-Петербург   58
  917 Вадим Оверченко         Дедки                       Житомир           57
  918 Полина Шаевич                                       Хайфа             57
                              Лицей                       Павлоград         57
                              Днепр X                     Днепропетровск    57
  919 Николай Романенко       Саботаж                     Санкт-Петербург   57
  920 Илья Коробков           Delirium Tremens            Нижний Тагил      57
      Евгений Кожанов         Сфинкс                      Дубна             57
                              Экспресс                    Киев              57
  921 Юрий Хухровский         Убежище                     Долгопрудный      56
  922 Ринат Каримов           Эдем                        Витебск           56
  923 Мария Леонова           Феникс                      Саратов           56
  924 Л. Макаева              Акуна-Матата                Саранск           56
  925 Ю. Кренев               Седьмой легион              Ульяновск         56
  926                         Цербер                      Могилев           56
  927 Сергей Киктев           Логос-Альфа                 Южно-Сахалинск    55
  928 Михаил Залозный         Дегустаторы мудрости        Лос-Анджелес      55
  929 Владимир Орехов         Элениум                     Курск             55
  930 Наталья Бондаренко      Инкогнито                   Одесса            55
  931 Александр Яковлев       Яки                         Санкт-Петербург   55
  932 Сергей Пайкин           Наутилус                    Одесса            54
  933 Евгений Эрешов          Маршалл-II                  Ашгабат           54
  934 Владимир Громак         Организация                 Минск             54
  935 Свешников               Желанные                    Самара            54
  936 Алевтина Сычева         Утопия                      Самара            54
      Антон Дробаха           ММ                          Кишинев           54
  937 А. Игнатьева            Литиум                      Ульяновск         53
  938 Татьяна Беляева         Каданс                      Запорожье         53
      Алексей Холкин          Союз-Аполлон                                  53
  939 Юрий Нурмеев            Аспирин                     Казань            53
  940 Анастасия Смирнова                                  Краснодар         53
  941 Илья Тетерников                                     Долгопрудный      53
  942 А. Елинсон              dB                          Вашингтон         53
                              Альтаир                     Бахчисарай        53
                              Себинна                     Симферополь       53
                              В дясяточку                 Ялта              53
      Юрий Пернацкий          М. Акуна Матата             Ялта              53
  943 С. Чернышев             Колотун                     Мариуполь         52
  944 Александр Гимадеев      Самосвал                    Выборг            52
  945                         Реанимация                  Минск             52
  946 Александр Рудых         Версия                      Даугавпилс        51
                              Биохимик                    Саранск           51
  947 Юлия Куприянова         НПО                         Одесса            51
  948 Артем Попов             Посторонним В               Самара            51
  949 Анатолий Громилин       Шестой фронт                Самара            51
  950 Дмитрий Копытов         Лицей 1                     Ковров            51
  951 Максим Немчинов         Кувалда                     Минск             51
      Евгений Грицевский      Отщепенцы                   Кельн             51
      А. Кочебина             Ханурики                    Ульяновск         51
  952 Андрей Шаурин           Феникс                      Переславль-Зале   50
  953 Вадим Андреев           Черный отряд                Ступино           50
  954 Олег Горин              Sapiens                     Саранск           50
  955 Юрий Афанасьев          Хроно                       Якутск            50
  956 Ирина Зосимова          Лицей Дубна                 Дубна             50
  957 Татьяна Украинская                                  Йокнеам           50
                              Позор джунглей              Ульяновск         50
  958 Игорь Попенко           Коллектиум                  Кременчуг         50
  959 Андрей Остроглазов      Славяне                     Днепропетровск    50
      Артак Азарян                                        Тюмень            50
      Дмитрий Вайнман         Еж                          Москва            50
      Владимир Астраханцев    Ла Скала                    Санкт-Петербург   49
  960 Николай Иванов          Ильичевец                   Мариуполь         49
  961 Денис Янушпольский      Total recall                Краснодар         49
  962 Аида Ураскузина         ММФ                         Казань            49
  963 А. Орлов                Год дракона                 Саранск           48
  964 Владислав Тартаковский  In vino veritas             Хайфа             48
  965 Мария Смирнова                                      Ивантеевка        48
  966 Дмитрий Малиновский     Гильотина                   Витебск           48
  967 Виктор Гончаров         Седьмое небо                Кременчуг         48
  968 Сергей Куштель          Тигры ЗЮ                    Минск             48
                              Созвездие - Орион ЯХКЗ      Сборная           48
  969                         Альянс                      Брест             48
      Александр Грибков                                   Дмитров           48
  970 Наиль Галяумдинов       Артель                      Самара            48
      Максим Касаткин         Зуб мудрости                Чайковский        48
  971 Ксения Редунова         Ювента                      Одесса            47
  972 Татьяна Медяник         Артемида                    Полтава           47
  973 Владимир Клюшев         Макароны по-флотски         Великий Новгоро   47
  974                         Политех                     Гомель            47
      Виктор Кирпа            Фрам                        Херсон            47
  975 Бека Кодуа              Аба, Ула!                   Зугдиди           47
  976 Г. Долбиев              Сигма                       Макеевка          46
  977 Виктория Булавина       IGLS-Бегемоты               Харьков           46
  978 Александр Файнерман     Бейтар                      Лос-Анджелес      46
  979 Александр Гуртовой      Казино                      Губаха            45
      Аношкин                 Интел                       Сатка             45
      К. Корольков            MBCB                        Харьков           45
      Зураб Сеситашвили       Сигнахи                     Сигнахи           45
  980 А. Штанько              Пардус                      Краматорск        45
  981 Владимир Лихо           Центр                       Кременчуг         44
  982 Александр Бурда         Академики                   Чикаго            44
  983 Константин Касапов      ТГМА                        Тюмень            44
  984 Алексей Кубраков        Сталкеры                    Минск             44
  985 Леонид Парчинский       Эридан                      Полоцк            44
      Анастасия Тимофеева                                 Москва            44
  986 Ю. Солоненко            Дети Бахуса                 Бердянск          44
  987 Артем Бородатюк         Матрица                     Одесса            44
                              Фронда                                        44
  988 Антон Вершинин          Сократ                      Череповец         43
  989 Игорь Попенко           Эпос                        Норильск          43
  990 Александра Сополева     Сансимилия                  Гродно            43
  991 В. Пустакин             Antoniozolly                Саранск           43
  992 Константин Ботнарь                                  Одесса            43
  993 Кольба                  Эсперантис                  Новые Санжары     42
  994 Павел Калашников                                    Ивантеевка        42
                              Четвертый Рим               Ульяновск         42
                              Ураган                      Ульяновск         42
  995 М. Гардус               СК-Николаев                 Николаев          42
  996 Сергей Мудрецов         +14'С                       Таллинн           42
  997 Татьяна Иордан          Радар                       Дармштадт         42
  998 Олег Пятисоцкий         Команда №5                  Харьков           42
  999 Антон Саратов           Losers                      Москва            42
                              Русь                        Курск             42
 1000 Станислав Сажин         Перпетуум мобиле            Пермь             41
                              ТТТ                         Лубны             41
 1001 А. Мансуров             Сфинкс                      Баку              41
 1002 Дмитрий Герчиков        МаФи                        Минск             41
 1003                         Вервольф                    Волковыск         41
      Иван Андреев            Омега                       Сатка             41
 1004 Владимир Головкин       Демарш                      Ашгабат           40
 1005 Сергей Канищев          Дети Юга                    Симферополь       40
 1006 Андрей Кузьминов        Life                        Минск             40
 1007 Павел Анисимов          Малябра                     Пермь             40
 1008 Алексей Сединкин        Экспромт                    Тюмень            40
      Юрий Аветьян            Bonner Loch                                   40
 1009                         Андаса                      Тель-Авив         39
 1010 Ирина Приходченко       Фристайл                    Самара            39
 1011                         Альвис                      Минск             39
 1012 Иван Котов              Бриз                        Ступино           39
 1013 Полина Сукова           Полина                      Калуга            38
 1014 Дани Цебренко           UN                          Хайфа             38
 1015 Ольга Рыжевская         220V                        Выборг            38
 1016 Юрий Щербак                                         Ялта              38
 1017 Анна Тархова            V.I.P.                      Самара            38
 1018 Семен Лавицкий          C'est la vie                Могилев           38
      Ян Абелев               С бодуна                    Пало-Альто        38
      Ольга Кирюшина          Дельта                      Саратов           38
 1019 Марианна Тарасенко      Dolce vita                  Таллинн           37
 1020 Сусанна Меликянц        МОСШ                        Ивантеевка        37
 1021 Юрий Эйрих              Вавилон                     Самара            37
 1022 Никита Борисов          Табу                        Мурманск          37
 1023 А. Гаранина             Первая волна                Ульяновск         37
 1024 Д. Смирнов              New game                    Курск             37
      Ирина Взюкова           Комитет по культуре         Ивантеевка        36
 1025 Дарья Дмитриева         Иллюзии                     Москва            36
 1026 Сергей Туркин           Любители                    Норильск          36
 1027 Дмитрий Кулаков         Прима                       Саранск           36
 1028 Елена Назаренко         От винта - Reset            Харьков           36
      Светлана Зиньковская    Bonn sei                                      36
      Алексей Никоноров       Эдельвейс                   Заводоуковск      36
 1029 Шкурупий                Постскриптум                Решетиловка       35
 1030 Андрей Моисей           Лифиум                      Кишинев           35
      Владимир Нефедов                                    Дубна             35
 1031 Роман Гудков            Фронт                       Саранск           35
 1032 Григорий Ольхов         Мегаполис                   Днепродзержинск   35
 1033 Е. Лихошерст            Фишка                       Горловка          35
 1034 Павел Матюкевич         Виктория                    Светлогорск       35
      Павел Макаров                                       Муром             35
 1035 Алексей Горохов         Экоплей                     Якутск            34
 1036 Игорь Карпов            Аспирин                     Ивантеевка        34
 1037 Андрей Тарасов          Бронепоезд Потемкин         Торонто           34
 1038                         САМ                         Киев              34
                              Конструктор                 Ульяновск         34
 1039 М. Носиков              Без названия                Саранск           34
 1040 Александр Азарко        Восточный экспресс          Минск             34
      Георгий Голоев          Ксани                       Ахалгори          34
 1041 Алексей Кононенко       От винта - Веселi монахи    Харьков           33
 1042 Константин Коровин      Всё об АСУ                  Харьков           33
      Вячеслав Блюм           Джоккерит                                     33
 1043 Олег Кумака             Молодежный                  Кременчуг         33
 1044 Анна Адамова            XXXL                        Ашгабат           33
 1045 Сергей Корнилов         Аэро-7                      Самара            33
 1046 П. Кочурко              Глория                      Брест             32
 1047 Светлана Рудько         Экспресс                    Даугавпилс        32
 1048 Елена Тимофеенко        Инфаркт миокарда            Гомель            32
      Е. Шнайдер              СВ-Шухер                    Днепропетровск    32
 1049 Александр Михайлов      Шестерка пик                Бостон            32
 1050 Анна Петриашвили        Кортекс                     Тбилиси           32
 1051 М. Гайнетдинов          Премьер                     Нижний Тагил      31
                              Полный пицуц                Тель-Авив         31
 1052 Сергей Любимов          Ветковские раскольники      Ветка             31
 1053 Павел Батраков          Без названия                Самара            31
 1054 Марсель Яхин            Оранжевые жилеты            Тюмень            31
 1055                         Автопилот                   Могилев           31
 1056 Виталий Пономарев       МИБ                         Херсон            31
                              Понедельник                 Екатеринбург      31
 1057 Семен Лукьянов          Мозговой штурм              Самара            31
 1058 Сергей Демьяненко                                   Одесса            31
      Виталий Семенов                                     Нижневартовск     31
 1059 Михаил Филаткин         Посторонним В               Саранск           30
                              Ай                          Ростов-на-Дону    30
 1060 Юрий Федченок           Каменярi                    Харьков           30
 1061 Дмитрий Сосницкий       Гуманитарии                 Мариуполь         30
                              Почти здоровые              Казань            30
 1062 Евгений Клюкин          K-Star                      Саранск           30
                              Ultras                      Гомель            30
      Д. Лапыгин              Минус-Один                  Ковров            30
      Максим Бякин            Джин                        Санкт-Петербург   30
 1063 Михаил Подгорбунских    Веда-младшая                Екатеринбург      30
                              ФаПси                       Ростов-на-Дону    30
 1064 Джон Синицкий           Дуня                        Хайфа             29
 1065 Валерий Щедринский      Дипломат-2                  Санкт-Петербург   29
 1066 Анна Шеенко             ЧП                          Москва            29
 1067 Андрей Иотковский       По курсу                    Симферополь       29
 1068                         308                         Новосибирск       29
 1069 А. Трончук              От винта - Немышля          Харьков           29
 1070 Николай Иваненко        Мехтрансмаш                 Кременчуг         29
      В. Квасова              Тарань к пиву               Мариуполь         29
      Е. Додис                Эпсилон                     Нью-Йорк          29
 1071 Владимир Кондратьев     Слон                        Нижний Тагил      29
 1072 Виталий Пырцак          Ваукалакi                   Волковыск         29
 1073 Анна Белицкая                                       Москва            29
 1074 М. Язвин                Штейнберги                  Чикаго            28
 1075 Галина Климова          Солнечный ветер             Липецк            28
 1076 Анна Скрипец            Инжэкон-2                   Санкт-Петербург   28
 1077 Екатерина Шпица                                     Пермь             28
 1078 Андрей Павлов           Svils-oft                   Минск             28
 1079 Михаил Хораськин        Фаворит                     Казань            28
 1080 Андрей Полищук          Статус                      Рузаевка          28
 1081 Роман Маслий            Кварта                      Винница           28
 1082                         ВДВ                         Могилев           28
 1083 Сергей Матюшевский      Случайная связь             Витебск           28
                              Я снайпер                   Горки             28
                              Лисы                        Буффало           28
                              Дельта                                        28
      О. Солуянова            Очко                        Саратов           28
 1084 В. Гольдберг            КИС                         Кременчуг         27
 1085 Виталий Гаргин          Ъ                           Харьков           27
 1086 А. Селиванов            Вакуум                      Киев              27
                              33 богатыря                                   27
 1087 Андрей Иванайский       Аксесс                      Самара            27
 1088 Л. Хмелевская           Логика                      Одесса            27
      В. Ерохин               Знатоки ГУВШЭ               Москва            27
 1089 Игорь Илюхин            Упыри                       Норильск          26
      Дмитрий Суходольский    УСД                         Ивано-Франковск   26
 1090 Баранов                 МоСол                       Самара            26
 1091 Иван Карманов           КОП-511                     Вологда           26
 1092 О. Головченко           Альфа-омега                 Симферополь       26
 1093 Наиль Тумпаров          РБЛ                         Саранск           26
 1094 Михаил Нуреев           Инферно                     Челябинск         26
 1095 А. Астайкин             Антилопа ГМУ                Саранск           26
                              Alma-mater                  Мозырь            26
 1096 А. Рыськов              Наддюм                      Могилев           26
 1097 И. Лукашов              Ревю                        Кировск           26
                              Флэш                        Одесса            26
 1098 Анастасия Наумова       Фемида                      Ступино           26
 1099 Мансур Юмашев           Оптимум                     Тобольск          26
 1100 Андрей Флоренко         Мастдай                     Кировоград        26
 1101 Александр Милованов     Альтависта                  Одесса            25
 1102 Шанин                   7-й легион                  Ульяновск         25
 1103 Олег Федоров            Тектоника                   Витебск           25
                              Кузница кадров              Ульяновск         25
                              Бобры                       Самара            25
 1104 Леван Долмазов          ЧГУ                         Череповец         25
      Д. Майборода            ЛИЯ                         Луганск           25
 1105 Александр Савченков     M&MS                        Могилев           25
                              СКИТ-Эврика                 Симферополь       25
                              Чемпион                     Ялта              25
                              Эрудит                      Ялта              25
      Даниил Костырко         Дельта                      Ялта              25
                              Эверест                     Ялта              25
                              Реванш                      Ялта              25
                              Ноу-хау                     Николаев          25
      А. Еланкин                                          Краснодар         25
 1106 Бидзина Каличава        M.F.                        Чхороцку          25
 1107 Евгений Татаринов       Икс                         Мозырь            25
                              Бешеные огурцы              Полтава           25
 1108 Ольга Иоффе             Новое время                 Хайфа             24
 1109 Константин Похвалий     Эцилоппы                    Харьков           24
 1110 Александр Куницкий      МН                          Житомир           24
 1111 Алексей Охрименко       МИДА-2                      Зеленоград        24
                              ФТЛ - Перпетуум мобиле      Херсон            24
      Сергей Рыбченко         Феникс                      Херсон            24
      Александр Кулигин       Тормоза удачи               Вологда           24
      Теодор Лещак            Валидол                     Львов             24
                              Наркоз                      Минск             24
      Ромашина                Виктория                    Ступино           23
 1112 Марат Галеев            Зигзаг                      Казань            23
      Виктор Попов            Светоч                      Зеленоград        23
 1113                         Преображенский полк         Саранск           23
      Ярослав Куриленко       Возможно все                Гомель            23
 1114                         Suckers                     Ивано-Франковск   23
                              Политех-Ю                   Гомель            23
 1115 Игорь Дульский          Паны                        Минск             23
                              Турбина                     Казань            23
 1116 Алексей Кузьмин                                     Климовск          22
 1117 Михаил Максимовский     Клио                        Архангельск       22
 1118 Александр Матюшик                                   Норильск          22
 1119 Андрей Глод             Liberty                     Витебск           22
                              Едоки                       Вашингтон         22
 1120 Евгений Горбачев        Ника                        Николаев          22
      Константин Леонович     Химера                      Зеленоград        22
      Владимир Марковнин      Интро                       Иваново           22
 1121 Александр Качанов       Палата №6                   Гомель            21
 1122 Дмитрий Кравцов         Мегабрейн                   Витебск           21
 1123 Ашот Мартиросян         Л'Этуаль                    Ашгабат           21
      Цирков                  Святая троица               Самара            21
 1124 Елизавета Анохина       12 стульев пополам          Переславль-Зале   21
      А. Максименюк           Киоврас                     Запорожье         21
 1125 Юрий Клочков            Экспресс                    Самара            21
 1126 Фома Сивиркин           Рубанок                     Самара            21
 1127 Дмитрий Скрипник        А и Т                       Харьков           21
      Бельцман                Пробка                      Кобленц           21
                              Кларентина                  Новые Санжары     21
 1128 Алексей Просняков       Хливкие шорьки              Зеленоград        20
 1129 Михаил Коциевский       Киви                        Одесса            20
 1130                         Ambassador                  Казань            20
                              ОС                                            20
      Маргарита Кожина        Ультра                      Выборг            20
      Ольга Архипова          Три стакана                 Москва            20
 1131 Д. Казанчук             Гимназия                    Малая Виска       20
      Алексей Трегубович      Безумник                    Минск             20
 1132                         Клик                        Авдеевка          20
 1133 М. Богатченко           Карман                      Винница           20
      Алексей Тарасьев        Вирус                       Львов             20
                              Жертвы консумации           Пермь             20
      Сергей Шамрай           Северная пчела              Сургут            20
      Инна Александрова                                   Тюмень            20
                              Женская логика              Решетиловка       20
      Дмитрий Рыбин           Атон                        Тольятти          20
 1134 С. Стеценко             Ника-С                      Полтава           19
 1135 Арсен Унанян            Академгородок               Челябинск         19
 1136 Александр Петряков      X-team                      Самара            19
 1137 Петр Сидоров            Микседема                   Чайковский        19
 1138 Виталий Шестаков        Последний дюйм              Санкт-Петербург   19
 1139 Александр Плодухин      Фейсом об тейбл             Саранск           19
 1140 Дмитрий Дыкун           Морская академия            Одесса            19
      Денис Новокщенов        Эрудит                      Сатка             19
 1141 И. Минеев               Не надо                     Саранск           19
 1142 Я. Перечесов            Алиса                       Горловка          19
      М. Черныш               Экос                        Киев              19
 1143 Ольга Забабурина        Перспектива                 Самара            19
      Ольга Гулакова          ЦРУ                         Луганск           19
      Василий Филинов         L-city                      Лыткарино         19
 1144 Мария Погонина                                      Самара            19
 1145 Анна Никонова                                       Москва            19
      Вадим Браташов          Жар-птица                   Киев              19
 1146 Анна Стронская          Айсберг                     Киев              19
 1147 Арам Арутюнян           Циркон                      Ереван            18
 1148 Мария Макаричева        От винта - Примат           Харьков           18
 1149 А. Чайченко             Червячок Гоша               Житомир           18
 1150 Андрей Авдусь           Светлые головки             Запорожье         18
 1151 Дмитрий Коржев          MF-76                       Архангельск       18
 1152 Илья Диев               Отморозки                   Выборг            18
                              ЕГФ                         Курск             18
                              ДТ                          Москва            18
 1153 Огреба                  Скиттеры                    Симферополь       18
 1154 Нина Дайбова            Лафа                        Пермь             18
 1155 Арина Крылова                                       Москва            18
                              Альфа-Батькiвщина           Сумы              18
 1156                         Настроение №8               Гродно            18
                              Динамит-1                   Ступино           18
 1157 А. Зайцев               Партизанский отряд          Могилев           18
 1158 Алексей Дидик           МТЛ                         Самара            18
 1159 Андрей Абрамов          Безымень                    Тобольск          18
                              Динамит-2                   Ступино           18
                              Кислород                    Ступино           18
 1160 Александр Горбачев                                  Москва            18
 1161 Илья Царьков            Эдельвейс-32                Саранск           18
                              Суо                         Переславль-Зале   18
 1162 Дмитрий Савченко        Инвалиды                    Архангельск       17
 1163 Батыр Ниязов            Фанта                       Ашгабат           17
 1164 Артем Ненашев           Шило                        Харьков           17
 1165 Ольга Мазур             Школа 183                   Санкт-Петербург   17
 1166 Михаил Кебадзе          Эасфор                      Гори              17
                              Соколята                    Ступино           17
 1167 Трохина                 Неужели                     Ульяновск         17
 1168 Алексей Хусаинов        Гасите свет                 Губаха            17
      Илья Грехов                                         Ивантеевка        17
 1169 В. Пьянзин              Лисма                       Саранск           17
 1170 Б. Муха                 Фига Чемпионов              Ивано-Франковск   17
      Владимир Каплун         Экслибрис                   Запорожье         17
 1171                         Армагеддон                  Минск             17
      Артур Никифоров                                     Красная Горбатк   17
 1172                         9-x                         Новосибирск       17
      Андрей Астраханцев      Авакс                       Харьков           17
      Егор Яковенко           Троглодиты                  Мариуполь         17
 1173 Денис Солдатов                                      Москва            16
                              Криминальное пиво           Тель-Авив         16
      А. Юсупова              Второгодники                Казань            16
 1174 А. Осипов               Меридиан                    Саранск           16
 1175 А. Сафонов              Пытливые умы                Ульяновск         16
 1176 И. Агуреев                                          Москва            16
 1177 Е. Храмова              Силентиум                   Саранск           16
      В. Колб                 ИПСА                        Киев              16
 1178 М. Белобородов          Ио-чай                      Бостон            16
 1179 Валерий Ахметов         The brains                  Уфа               16
 1180 Ирина Рябова            X-Star                      Саранск           16
 1181 Николай Мелешков        НАСА                        Запорожье         16
                              Патылярис                   Минск             16
 1182 Г. Горбачев             Генин дом                   Могилев           16
 1183                         Ноопарк                     Горки             16
 1184 Сергей Табакар          Оскар                       Херсон            16
      Павел Шмидков           Пятый элемент               Дубна             16
      Олег Шишкин                                         Курск             16
 1185 Тамара Терзиева         No name                     Торонто           16
      Александр Горлов        Интеграл                    Бердянск          16
                              Невада                      Саранск           16
 1186                         ГПУ Казани                  Казань            16
 1187 Михаил Серопян          Per Aspera Ad Astra         Краснодар         15
 1188 Дмитрий Пузиков         Армагеддон                  Витебск           15
 1189 Василий Абель           Моссад                      Якутск            15
      Светлана Быкова         Без пальто                                    15
 1190 Елена Потанина          Миранда                     Одесса            15
 1191 Дмитрий Сальников       Пегас                       Ашгабат           15
 1192                         Наутилус                    Полтава           15
 1193 Денис Логинцев          Владимирские интеллектуалы  Владимир          15
                              Нэ в ворота                 Днепропетровск    15
 1194 Дмитрий Кравченко                                   Краснодар         15
      Зябкин                  Альфа                       Сатка             15
                              Mesa                        Сан-Диего         15
 1195 Ирина Сазон             Венера                      Витебск           15
 1196 Ирина Ященко            Вирус                       Кременчуг         15
 1197 Галина Руденко          Crazy                       Запорожье         15
      Елена Козлова           Прелесть                    Могилев           15
 1198 Ю. Папуш                МГИ-1                       Мариуполь         15
 1199 Ираклий Мачабели        P.S.                        Тбилиси           15
 1200 Иван Молоковских        ПМ некст                    Пермь             15
      Балашов                 Города                      Сборная           15
      Оксана Полякова         Нау-Хау                     Николаев          15
      Рузанна Кадырмаева                                  Переславль-Зале   15
 1201 Сергей Бидный           Легион - Трудовая Украина   Павлоград         15
 1202 Дмитрий Корнилов        Dream Team                  Самара            15
 1203                         Импульс                     Самара            15
 1204 Егор Мичурин            Алькатрас                   Кишинев           15
                              Альянс                      Кременчуг         15
 1205 Артем Сульженко         Краматорий                  Краматорск        14
 1206 Даниил Тычков           Сервер                      Саранск           14
 1207 Ксения Смирнова         Тысячеискуссники            Санкт-Петербург   14
 1208 Герман Панченков        Легион                      Минск             14
      Алена Ефремова          Стихия                      Климовск          14
      Руслан Пшеничный        Орион-Юнион                 Макеевка          14
                              Карлсон                     Симферополь       14
 1209 Наталья Гордеева        Солнечный ветер             Липецк            14
                              Трезвый рокер               Могилев           14
      Н. Папуш                МГИ2                        Мариуполь         14
      Михаил Дубичинский      Пика                        Харьков           14
      Вероника Салова         Алиса                       Курск             14
      Тимур Тимиргалин                                    Пыть-Ях           14
      Фарид Аминов                                        Тобольск          14
      Максим Куленко                                      Тобольск          14
 1210 Алексей Салахов                                     Калуга            13
 1211 Анастасия Феофанова     Мускулистые мозги           Самара            13
 1212 Мария Варыгина          Школа №7                    Ивантеевка        13
 1213 Владимир Гусак          Радиотрон                   Кременчуг         13
 1214 А. Познер               Балаган №13                 Торонто           13
 1215 Равиль Толеев                                       Самара            13
                              Старi меблi                                   13
      Дмитрий Ковалев                                     Дубна             13
 1216 А. Фильчиков            КЛП                         Саранск           13
      А. Михайлюк             Viva                        Кировоград        13
      Эдуард Шахатунян        Ренессанс                   Тбилиси           13
 1217 Н. Поплавская           Клан                        Одесса            13
      Екатерина Староверова                               Электросталь      13
      Николай Самохин         Просто                      Сатка             13
      Андрей Соколов          Алерт                       Одесса            13
      Ю. Татаринцев           Дети с бодуна               Курск             13
 1218 Марсель Шакуров         Фаворит                     Казань            13
      Тарас Пономаренко       Ника-кая                    Решетиловка       13
      Юрий Жалин              Четвертак                   Казань            13
      Ксения Труханова        Veritas                     Мурманск          13
 1219 А. Рожин                Веселый Роджер              Киев              12
 1220 Евгений Родин           Ad Astra                    Самара            12
 1221 Алексей Минаев          Исторический факультет      Вологда           12
 1222 Д. Куприянов            ВЮИ                         Владимир          12
 1223 Андрей Ивахненко        Новатор                     Харьков           12
      Вячеслав Пасько         Адамова голова              Самара            12
      В. Трапезников          Гарем                       Симферополь       12
 1224 Виталий Росляков        От винта - Авангард         Харьков           12
 1225 П. Проценко             Физика+С                    Одесса            12
 1226 Марина                  Мишутка                     Франкфурт         12
 1227 Станислав Лебедев       А ну-ка девушки             Кельн             12
 1228 Розина Велинская        Первый класс                Мюнхен            12
 1229 Наталья Старченко       Ойра                        Гомель            12
                              Жуки                        Минск             12
                              Луганск                     Луганск           12
 1230 М. Говорухина           София                       Кировоград        12
      Р. Ефимов               ММЭ                         Йошкар-Ола        12
 1231                         Звар'яцелыя Кузурки         Витебск           12
 1232 Татьяна Зеленская       Виктория                    Самара            12
                              Дятлы                       Буффало           12
                              Курочка ряба                Буффало           12
 1233 Олег Каледин            НАДО                        Б. Березники      12
 1234 Кирилл Швецов           Уникум                      Ашгабат           12
      Денис Голиков                                       Пермь             12
      Юлия Рияка              Окуни авторучки             Харьков           12
                              Французский бульвар         Одесса            12
 1235 Наталья Гудкова         Ника                        Ашгабат           11
 1236 С. Лютый                Братья Райт                 Ульяновск         11
      Иванова                                             Ступино           11
 1237 Роман Новиков           4+4                         Губаха            11
 1238 Вера Попова                                         Ивантеевка        11
 1239 Мария Элькина                                       Санкт-Петербург   11
 1240 Андрей Ротанов          Водопад им В.К.             Кемля             11
      Роман Клюев                                         Ивантеевка        11
                              Джоуль                      Ульяновск         11
                              Виктория-2                  Ульяновск         11
 1241 Вадим Мирный            Алiтет-РУХ                  Полтава           11
 1242 Сергей Комогоров        С&М                         Новосибирск       11
 1243                         Барсы                       Минск             11
 1244 Ольга Сергеенко         Интеллект бэнд              Гомель            11
 1245                         Клио                        Минск             11
                              Ревю                        Могилев           11
                              Voodoo                      Херсон            11
      Павел Якутов                                        Пермь             11
                              Гроза                       Норильск          11
                              Покемоны                    Казань            11
      Богомолов               Ru                          Саратов           11
                              X-7                         Баку              11
      А. Провизион            Доппельгангер               Луганск           11
 1246 Картунова               Диоген                      Самара            10
 1247 Алексей Привалов        Зебрадзе                    Одесса            10
 1248 Олег Завгородний        Невады                      Саранск           10
                              Хумус                       Тель-Авив         10
      Лев Файвишевский        Консонанс                   Хайфа             10
 1249 Каха Мачитидзе          Коза Ностра                 Кутаиси           10
                              Веселый поселок                               10
 1250 Владимир Зильберман                                 Казань            10
                              Дебютанты                   Сан-Диего         10
 1251 Любовь Архангельская    Миксер                      Ашгабат           10
 1252 С. Танин                Гармония                    Николаев          10
 1253 А. Шлафер               Пилигрим                    Полтава           10
      В. Баранов              Интеграл                    Нью-Йорк          10
      Михаил Цирлин           Ума палата №6               Лос-Анджелес      10
 1254 Вадим Береговой         Юристы                      Владимир          10
 1255 А. Куркина              Red hot                     Саратов           10
      Пискунов                                            Зеленоград        10
                              Физики                      Минск             10
      В. Симонтовский         Экспресс                    Львов             10
      П. Бусыгин              КПД                         Йошкар-Ола        10
 1256 Эмин Алиев              Sapiens                     Баку              10
 1257 Антон Петров            Штурм                       Тюмень            10
                              ДК                          Одесса            10
 1258 М. Смирнова             Надежда                     Одесса            10
 1259 М. Хазин                Аэлита                      Винница           10
 1260 Юрий Сотников           Шкребо                      Курск             10
      А. Перлов               Vita longa                  Минск             10
 1261 Владислав Кумыш         Астерион                    Одесса            10
                              Bell-чата                   Москва            10
 1262 Надежда Носоновская     Эдельвейс                   Бостон             9
 1263 Екатерина Пахомова      Торнадо                     Казань             9
      Антон Ревин             ИПЭК                        Ивантеевка         9
 1264 Д. Железнов             40 градусов в тени          Саранск            9
 1265 Георгий Минаев                                      Выборг             9
 1266 Аркадий Смолин          Боги                        Краснодар          9
 1267 Ирина Корченко                                      Хайфа              9
      Игорь Таркин            Астра                       Одесса             9
 1268 Жанна Ягафарова         СС                          Казань             9
 1269 Е. Вельмискин           Торнадо                     Саранск            9
 1270 Павел Лысенко           Феникс                      Кременчуг          9
 1271                         Ымыннынныки                 Мариуполь          9
 1272 Ф. Халилов              Western                     Баку               9
 1273 О. Ярошенко             Грамадзяне                  Могилев            9
      Седа Егикян             Общинка                     Переславль-Зале    9
      Елена Маленева                                      Долгопрудный       9
      Наталья Кулыгина                                    Иваново            9
 1274 Елена Моисеева          Виктория                    Тобольск           9
 1275 Евгений Пирогов         Горячие тени                Самара             9
                              Стар                        Самара             9
                              Die Toten Hosen             Самара             9
 1276 Дмитрий Карловский                                  Одесса             9
 1277 Юрий Тумаков            СБУ-2000                    Харьков            9
      Григорий Сперлин        N14                         Торонто            9
      Сергей Стецюк                                       Нижневартовск      9
 1278 Анастасия Рубашкина     Невские шнурки              Санкт-Петербург    8
 1279 Е. Ткаченко             Белая ворона                Николаев           8
      Ольга Лук               Горе от ума                 Франкфурт          8
 1280 Армине Караханян        Орфей                       Ереван             8
                              Спринт                      Павлоград          8
 1281 Антон Волков                                        Москва             8
 1282 О. Игошев               №6                          Торонто            8
      Анна Мурина                                         Долгопрудный       8
 1283 А. Афанасьев            Отдел кадров                Саранск            8
 1284 И. Мостовая             Вирус                       Киев               8
 1285 Елена Постолюк          Авось                       Малая Виска        8
 1286                         Легион                      Павлоград          8
 1287 И. Гончаров             Сатурн                      Павлоград          8
      С. Галузин              Импульс                     Луганск            8
      Е. Евграфов             Третий лишний               Таллинн            8
 1288 Мария Вальдман          Эдельвейс                   Пермь              8
      А. Девиченко            Карт-бланш                  Артемовск          8
 1289                         Predators                   Горки              8
      Александр Анпилогов     Group by                    Минск              8
                              Арзу                        Танковое           8
                              Имени Малаховского          Ялта               8
 1290                         Консилиум                   Минск              8
 1291 Юлия Нозикова           Амнезия                     Самара             8
 1292 Богдан Лаченков         Matrix                      Харьков            8
      А. Браславец            Два капитана                Винница            8
                              ВКИшки                      Новосибирск        8
                              Wiska's                     Малая Виска        8
 1293 Анна Дворкина           Ганибалы                    Южно-Сахалинск     7
                              Литрнет                     Саранск            7
 1294 Ольга Талейкина         Всегда                      Переславль-Зале    7
 1295 Сергей Кашурин          Локомотив                   Казань             7
      Румянцев                Грены                       Ступино            7
 1296 Илья Поносов            Статим                      Пермь              7
 1297 Артем Аниськов          Сигма                       Гомель             7
 1298                         Чайники-2000                Новоукраинка       7
 1299 Евгений Бережной                                    Норильск           7
                              Тетра                       Жмеринка           7
 1300                         Глория                      Витебск            7
      Екатерина Орловская                                 Зеленоград         7
 1301 Илья Корниенко          Группа товарищей            Норильск           7
                              Омега                       Черновцы           7
 1302 А. Кудашкин             XXI век                     Саранск            7
 1303 А. Семченко             Лука-М                      Винница            7
      Ухлова                  Умницы                      Краснослободск     7
 1304 В. Галкин               КАЛоНа                      Одесса             7
 1305 Армен Степанян          АССА                        Ереван             7
      Майя Саввинова          VIP                         Якутск             7
 1306 О. Ковалева             Потерянный рай              Могилев            7
      Ю. Минец                Лицей Педагогического Униве Луганск            7
 1307 Андрей Петровский       Квант                       Минск              7
 1308 Мария Фарутина          Пятый угол                  Брест              7
 1309 Юлия Пашкевич           Бинар                       Минск              7
 1310                         Антарес                     Могилев            7
      Георгий Мальцев         МТУ                         Херсон             7
      Натрусов                                            Сборная            7
 1311 Н. Нефедова             Жертвы процентов            Минск              7
 1312 Андрей Частов           Феникс                      Переславль-Зале    7
      Наталья Сыровец         Птеродактили                Харьков            7
 1313 Вячеслав Федосеев                                   Великий Новгоро    6
 1314 Роберт Сантросян        М.Казарян                   Ереван             6
 1315 Элла Вандаловская       Скатерть-самобранка         Нью-Йорк           6
 1316 Илгиз Хасянов           Молочные берега             Вологда            6
 1317 Ивар Максутов                                       Москва             6
                              Плач Ярославны              Казань             6
 1318 Кобик                   Крейзи                      Кременчуг          6
 1319 Александр Михайловский  Бакланы                     Выборг             6
 1320 Анастасия Шашкова       Добрый вечер                Выборг             6
 1321 С. Чернышев             Без тормозов                Выборг             6
 1322 Надежда Спирина         Плохиши                     Инсар              6
 1323 Валентина Горнистова    Урема                       Минск              6
      Светлана Фунтикова                                  Долгопрудный       6
                              Аванта                      Ульяновск          6
                              Клеопатра                   Ульяновск          6
      Михаил Мартынов                                     Ивантеевка         6
 1324 Дмитрий Капитанюк       Три обезьяны                Брест              6
 1325 Александра Марусенко    Нимфа                       Одесса             6
 1326 И. Максис               Глюк                        Могилев            6
      Алексей Мескев          МИГ                         Запорожье          6
      М. Терентьев            VIP                         Уфа                6
 1327 Руфат Абдуллаев         Фемида                      Баку               6
      Ф. Борисов              Многопрофильный лицей 1     Луганск            6
 1328 Людмила Шинкевич        Волна                       Минск              6
      Чупин                                               Зеленоград         6
      Александр Смирнов                                   Иваново            6
      Михаил Соболевский                                  Владимир           6
      Алексей Паньков         Дипломаты                   Сатка              6
 1329 Кирилл Тряпкин          Общинка                     Переславль-Зале    6
 1330 Альберт Багикян         Пятница, 13-е               Ашгабат            6
 1331 Алексей Дерябин         Лира                        Саранск            6
      Денис Сундуков          ГСС                         Самара             6
 1332 Иван Мосев              ХАИ-666                     Харьков            6
      Дмитрий Безноско        М Квадрат                   Нью-Йорк           6
                              Viltis                      Висагинас          6
 1333 Ольга Волобуева         Омега                       Житомир            5
 1334 Андрей Ханкулиев        Юный геолог Туркменистана   Ашгабат            5
 1335 Сергей Мухин            Дельта                      Одесса             5
                              Самошинцы                   Тель-Авив          5
 1336 Андрей Жуков            Автопилот                   Чайковский         5
 1337 Денис Олексеенко        Speed                       Витебск            5
 1338 Илья Плоткин            Сириус                      Челябинск          5
 1339 Н. Гирсенок             От фонаря                   Краснодар          5
 1340 Анастасия Денисова      Кенгу.RU                    Санкт-Петербург    5
 1341 Е. Трофименко           Ника-2                      Полтава            5
                              Эндемик                     Оржица             5
 1342 Ростислав Смидт                                     Мариуполь          5
 1343 Евгений Кабанов                                     Краснодар          5
 1344 Мария Тодер                                         Пермь              5
 1345 Ирина Маланкина         Будущее                     Саранск            5
 1346 Игорь Лунев             Оракул                      Киев               5
 1347 Игорь Бегалиев          Пришельцы                   Выборг             5
 1348 Мария Меньшикова        Новое поколение             Саранск            5
      Андрей Шумаков                                      Краснодар          5
 1349 Павел Корчма            РУР                         Чайковский         5
      Морозов                 РИС                         Сатка              5
 1350 Гиневич                 IQ                          Одесса             5
 1351 Вячеслав Прус           Фортуна                     Кременчуг          5
                              P.S.                        Решетиловка        5
 1352 Инна Непокрытова        Модерн                      Харьков            5
 1353 Сергей Новоселов        ДГМА-Smile                  Краматорск         5
                              Антимид                     Минск              5
 1354 Ольга Климович          Белая рысь                  Гомель             5
 1355 Сергей Кухаренко        Лейла                       Минск              5
 1356 Алексей Крупник         Звезда                      Витебск            5
                              Полис-ЭПЛ                   Киев               5
      Эльдар Исаев            Суперхимки                  Химки              5
                              4 А.П.                      Харьков            5
      А. Волков                                           Резекне            5
 1357 Игорь Пронин                                        Норильск           5
      Эдуард Герман           M.B.C.B.                    Харьков            5
                              Олимп                       Одесса             5
                              Клевер                      Одесса             5
                              Теремок                     Одесса             5
                              ЛИТ                         Днепропетровск     5
                              Сладкая парочка             Самара             5
      Романов                 МИДИ                        Самара             5
      Гурам Дарсалия          Эбола                       Батуми             5
                              Чайники                     Казань             5
 1358 Татьяна Свирид          Люкс                        Брест              4
 1359 Юрий Сейгер             ТТ                          Таллинн            4
 1360 Анастасия Лабуцкая      Сфинкс                      Самара             4
 1361 Н. Кравченко            Эпикриз 2000                Днепропетровск     4
 1362 Иван Прокопенко         Квант                       Запорожье          4
 1363 Олег Яковлев            Альт                        Мариуполь          4
 1364 Айгуль Маметназарова    Твин Пикс                   Ашгабат            4
                              Великолепные                Казань             4
 1365                         Триша                       Горки              4
                              Терра-Таврика               Симферополь        4
      Ледвиков                Школа №37 - 9А              Выборг             4
      Ли                      Пегас                       Ашгабат            4
 1366 Алена Бахтина           Чертята                     Выборг             4
 1367 А. Кривочков                                        Саранск            4
 1368 Константин Изъюров      Буравчик                    Санкт-Петербург    4
 1369 Ольга Кулешова                                      Самара             4
 1370 Сергей Егоркин          Пятый трамвай               Пермь              4
 1371 Александр Шишкин                                    Краснодар          4
 1372 Алла Пронова                                        Самара             4
 1373                         Афина                       Мозырь             4
      Ткаченко                ОШ №36                      Мариуполь          4
      Сергей Мациевский                                   Ивантеевка         4
 1374 Е. Моськин              РДН                         Саранск            4
 1375 А. Милешин              ЛСД                         Саранск            4
 1376 Андрей Жук              Так говорил Заратустра      Харьков            4
 1377 Попович                 PS                          Полтава            4
                              Ливада                      Брест              4
 1378 А. Тимченко             Пентиум                     Харьков            4
                              ОШ №30                      Донецк             4
      Артур Попов             Парабеллум-ПГТУ             Мариуполь          4
 1379 И. Морозов              777                         Могилев            4
      А. Бухалов              Балатово                    Пермь              4
 1380 А. Хазиев               Команда политеха            Йошкар-Ола         4
      Павел Жаркий            Мы                          Артемовск          4
 1381 Марк Сергиенко          Признаки разума             Краснодар          4
      Евгений Могилевский     Чеснок                      Луганск            4
 1382                         Кобры                       Кобрин             4
      Дмитрий Козлов          Химера                      Зеленоград         4
      Владимир Иванов                                     Долгопрудный       4
                              Патылица                    Минск              4
      И. Рамза                                            Резекне            4
      В. Кузнецов             Флибустьеры                 Великие Луки       4
      И. Шитов                Экивоки                     Губаха             4
 1383 Александр Коваленко     Армада                      Новосибирск        4
 1384 Анна Алексеева          Тассельхофф                 Самара             4
 1385                         Чайники                     Самара             4
      Анастасия Федорцева                                 Пермь              4
                              Каприз                      Самара             4
 1386 Татьяна Углова                                                         4
      Ирина Чернышева         Инфузории-тапочки           Каменногорск       4
      Виктория Волобуева      ЛП                          Харьков            4
                              Совенок Кеша                Москва             4
      Елена Татраницева       Bad-Mad                     Ашгабат            4
      Евгений Чепурин                                     Сургут             4
      Иван Романов                                        Тобольск           4
                              Пальмира                    Гадяч              4
                              ЛИС                         Баку               4
                              Discovery                   Баку               4
 1387 Андрей Трулев           Без названия                Санкт-Петербург    3
 1388 Жанна Щепрова           Солнышко                    Нижний Новгород    3
 1389 Сергей Исаев            От винта - Comme il faut    Харьков            3
 1390 Бойко                   Мыльные пузыри              Симферополь        3
 1391 Виолетта Стрелкова      Ва-банкъ                    Пермь              3
 1392 Наталья Забурина        549-2                       Санкт-Петербург    3
 1393 Светлана Смирнова       Во весь голос               Казань             3
 1394 Т. Недбаев              Буран                       Симферополь        3
 1395 М. Гинзбург             Лориен                      Самара             3
 1396 Елена Пинижанинова      3+3                         Выборг             3
 1397 Юрий Калиничев          Даун-таун                   Выборг             3
      О. Фролов                                           Саранск            3
 1398 Павел Щетинин                                       Ашгабат            3
 1399 Максим Зеленеев         Victory                     Кемля              3
      Котов                   Школа №1                    Ступино            3
 1400 Антон Мурыгин           Сириус                      Самара             3
 1401 Ирина Коробейкина       Сантис                      Самара             3
 1402 Виктор Габриэль                                     Выборг             3
 1403 Ольга Касаткина         Памяти В.Цоя                Выборг             3
 1404 Михаил Сухорев                                      Норильск           3
 1405 Иван Левдиков           Даун-хаус                   Выборг             3
 1406 Алина Дементий          От винта - Апокалипсис      Харьков            3
                              Надежда                     Красноармейск      3
 1407                         Тротил                      Новополоцк         3
 1408                         ЭСКО                        Волковыск          3
 1409 Илья Бегун                                          Минск              3
      Сергеев                 Темнота                     Зеленоград         3
 1410 Н. Тарасова             Лавнат                      Николаев           3
 1411 И. Молчанова            Вега                        Артемовск          3
 1412                         Викинги                     Жмеринка           3
      Соловьев                МСБ                         Зеленоград         3
      Светлана Громович       Олимп                       Винница            3
 1413 Л. Мазур                Типа умные                  Ивано-Франковск    3
 1414 С. Николаев             Юнона                       Симферополь        3
      Ника Сулаберидзе        Нике                        Тбилиси            3
      Екатерина Колупаева     Тайфун                      Уфа                3
 1415 Кирилл Смирнов          ТГК ППТ                     Тюмень             3
 1416 А. Короткевич           Восточный лицей             Южно-Сахалинск     3
                              Черти                       Могилев            3
                              Под ШФ                      Волковыск          3
                              Арт-Нуво                    Гродно             3
 1417 Илья Винокуров          Бейт-гилель                 Минск              3
 1418 Полина Внукова          Тырва                       Минск              3
      Скворцов                                            Зеленоград         3
      Авдулова                                            Зеленоград         3
                              Симеиз                      Симеиз             3
      Степан Листенгартен                                 Гусь-Хрустальны    3
                              Посторонним В               Гомель             3
 1419 А. Курченко             Альтаир                     Великие Луки       3
 1420 Л. Багирова             Эрудиты                     Баку               3
      А. Куприянов            Юные химики                 Нижний Новгород    3
      И. Ермакова             Слип Стрим                  Нижний Новгород    3
                              Авантюрин                                      3
 1421 Есипов                  10-5                        Новосибирск        3
 1422 Росомака                Руль                        Новосибирск        3
 1423                         X-files                     Самара             3
 1424 Василий Панкин          Надежда                     Б. Березники       3
      Илья Улис                                           Хайфа              3
 1425 Артем Пичужкин          За чертой                   Переславль-Зале    3
      Константин Шутов        Рогань                      Харьков            3
      А. Бандурянский         Хакеры                      Винница            3
                              Rembrandt                   Торонто            3
                              Эльта                       Саранск            3
                              Гекта                       Баку               3
      С. Шайдт                Реал                        Харцызск           3
      В. Божко                Эспри                       Харцызск           3
                              Оптимисты из Аркадии        Минск              3
 1426 Олег Хорошин            Моледет                     Хайфа              2
 1427 Сергей Никаноров        Арманда                     Казань             2
      Зоя Шойхет              Электровеник                Хайфа              2
 1428 П. Барсуков             Sierra                      Витебск            2
 1429 Д. Трофимов             Шестая мировая              Ульяновск          2
 1430                         Аккорд                      Лоев               2
 1431 Александра Скибина      Legacy                      Южно-Сахалинск     2
 1432 Евгений Оглезнев                                    Чайковский         2
 1433 Тимофей Никифоров       Юнион                       Саранск            2
 1434 Ирина Завистовская      Восьмое чудо света          Ашгабат            2
 1435 Мария Фищенко                                       Москва             2
                              Памяти Поповича             Казань             2
                              Солнечный свет              Полтава            2
      Алексеев                Вега                        Выборг             2
      Голованов               Школа №11                   Выборг             2
 1436 Даниил Касиков          КСШ                         Каменногорск       2
                              Лаки                        Симферополь        2
 1437 Роман Казаков                                       Чайковский         2
 1438 Олеся Кобушко                                       Ашгабат            2
 1439 Борис Пошерстник                                    Санкт-Петербург    2
 1440 Дмитрий Себриков                                    Санкт-Петербург    2
 1441 Наталья Рогачева        Science                     Выборг             2
 1442 Светлана Рогачева                                   Выборг             2
 1443 Евгений Щербаков                                    Норильск           2
 1444 Наталья Петрова                                     Санкт-Петербург    2
 1445 Сергей Кохнюк           От балды                    Брест              2
      Леонид Васильев                                     Долгопрудный       2
                              Найк-2000                   Ульяновск          2
                              Младший Саркофаг            Самара             2
 1446 А. Ярославкин           Омен                        Саранск            2
 1447 Д. Соколов              Зоопарк                     Саранск            2
 1448 Р. Суржа                Болт                        Винница            2
 1449 О. Талашкевич           Ва-банк                     Кировоград         2
 1450 Евгений Брагинец        От винта - Эльф             Харьков            2
 1451 Сиротенко               Комета знаний               Полтава            2
 1452 Владимир Тряпичко       Научный втык                Запорожье          2
 1453 Владимир Карташов       Каскад                      Киев               2
 1454 М. Беденко              Аист                        Винница            2
 1455 Ирина Осадченко         Сигма                       Николаев           2
 1456 Дмитрий Столбоушкин     Зубры                       Кременчуг          2
 1457 Ольга Селищева          Армагеддон                  Запорожье          2
 1458 В. Миринский            МСП                         Краматорск         2
      Гагик Саакян            Армения-эрудит              Ереван             2
      Г. Тетерин              Мы                          Нью-Йорк           2
      Александр Виноградов    Zig                         Архангельск        2
      И. Гольдштейн           Бегом                       Пермь              2
      Александр Полянский     Асса                        Краснодар          2
      Виктор Патрухачев       Изюбрь                      Пермь              2
      Сергей Зырянов          Вирус                       Уфа                2
      А. Воробьева            Гимназисты                  Йошкар-Ола         2
      Ф. Лебедев              Ликос                       Йошкар-Ола         2
      П. Лебедев              Матрица                     Вологда            2
 1459 Н. Макарцова            СВ - С горки не толкать     Днепропетровск     2
      Ольга Ильичева          Миринда                     Могилев            2
 1460                         Протей                      Минск              2
 1461                         Brain Storm                 Горки              2
 1462                         Рачки                       Минск              2
 1463 Любовь Яскович          Анелы                       Минск              2
                              Айастан                     Херсон             2
                              Омега                       Херсон             2
      Денисов                                             Зеленоград         2
      Петр Писаренко                                      Владимир           2
      Кирпичников             Эверест                     Могилев            2
                              Белла                       Минск              2
      Роман Князев            Чеширский кот               Липецк             2
      О. Вересов                                          Резекне            2
      П. Сяткин                                           Резекне            2
      С. Голубев              Молодежь                    Йошкар-Ола         2
      С. Аминов               Исток                       Тобольск           2
      О. Ухова                Экстраверт                  Йошкар-Ола         2
      Жанна Щ.                Стулья-Политех              Нижний Новгород    2
      Андрей З.               Команда города              Нижний Тагил       2
                              Умники и умницы             Самара             2
                              Связь                       Самара             2
 1464 Илья Васильев           Джинн                       Санкт-Петербург    2
 1465 Инна Диденко                                        Одесса             2
 1466 А. Колотков             ГАЗ                         Торбеево           2
 1467 Ольга Аронская          ЭКО                         Ашгабат            2
 1468 Павел Сураев-Королев    Чертова дюжина              Саранск            2
      С. Сирук                Оазис                       Винница            2
                              Троглодиты                  Одесса             2
                              Омега                       Одесса             2
 1469 Кирилл Бунин            Горячие головы              Висагинас          2
                              Экс-созвездия                                  2
                              Зеро                        Лубны              2
      Никита Туманов          Виктория                    Выборг             2
      Анастасия Мельникова    Ночной дозор                Ульяновск          2
                              Второе рождение             Ульяновск          2
                              Real                        Баку               2
                              К.Ж.                        Баку               2
                              Generation                  Баку               2
      В. Любчич               Памяти С.Шевчука            Ивано-Франковск    2
      А. Ковалев              Мегабайт                    Харцызск           2
      Евгений Баркарь         Артемида                    Николаев           2
 1470 Марк Ролич              Новая эра                   Ереван             1
 1471 Алексей Никитченко      Пассатижистые йоги          Саранск            1
 1472 Сергей Свекла           Escape                      Одесса             1
      Алексей Гаранин         Гексаген                    Самара             1
 1473 Тимур Башкиров          Олимпик                     Казань             1
 1474 Кирилл Кель             Нелегальный доступ          Пермь              1
 1475 Андрей Созонов          Пальцы веером               Пермь              1
 1476 Марина Финкельштейн     Аурум                       Симферополь        1
 1477 Евгений Данилов         Факультет                   Чайковский         1
 1478 Василий Ковалевский     Super-FM                    Запорожье          1
 1479                         Остров Русь                 Киев               1
 1480 В. Кравчук              Афалина                     Киев               1
 1481 Дмитрий Пестов          Красный лапоть              Санкт-Петербург    1
 1482 Егор Беседин            Бесы                        Выборг             1
 1483 Алексей Волощенко       101                         Инсар              1
 1484 Юрий Шубин              Головастые                  Выборг             1
      Арчил Сулаквелидзе      Амнезия                     Тбилиси            1
 1485 Марат Михайлов          Элита                       Выборг             1
      Парамсон                Школа №8 - 10А              Выборг             1
      Еремин                  Школа №8 - 8кл.             Выборг             1
 1486 Светлана Владимирова                                Клин               1
 1487 Евгения Ашик            Хронос                      Санкт-Петербург    1
 1488 Виктор Казаков                                      Б. Березники       1
 1489 Тихон Подшивалов        Школа №142                  Челябинск          1
 1490 Эдуард Аствацатуров                                 Чайковский         1
 1491 Сергей Чижко            I.Q.                        Запорожье          1
 1492 Дмитрий Богачев         Дипломат-5                  Санкт-Петербург    1
 1493 Александр Столбов                                   Норильск           1
 1494                         Знатоки                     Евпатория          1
                              Красный скорп.              Симферополь        1
 1495 Александр Маркунин      Коловрат                    Инсар              1
 1496 Роман Гришин                                        Калуга             1
 1497 Карина Филинюк                                      Санкт-Петербург    1
 1498 Артем Иванов            Феррари                     Ашгабат            1
 1499 Сергей Ефремов          Сиверская                   Выборг             1
 1500 Дмитрий Дюжинкин        Дикари                      Инсар              1
 1501 Максим Абражевич        КГБ                         Выборг             1
 1502 Антон Колотвин                                      Челябинск          1
 1503 Любовь Мухорова         КВЭМ                        Выборг             1
                              Лидия - Скиттеры            Симферополь        1
 1504 Андрей Бояршинов                                    Пермь              1
 1505 Вадим Андреев                                       Москва             1
                              ДВВ                         Днепропетровск     1
      Троценко                Антариус                    Самара             1
      Астафьева               Лакки                       Самара             1
      Захаров                 Академия                    Самара             1
      Анастасия Ковалева                                  Долгопрудный       1
      Вадим Сериков           СИОК - Республика СКИТ      Симферополь        1
 1506 Ю. Пряхин               Спокойной ночи              Саранск            1
 1507 Дискаленко              Унисон                      Новоукраинка       1
      Дмитрий Зиборов         Червонi соколи              Кировоград         1
 1508 Вероника Сухорукова     Victory                     Харьков            1
 1509 Л. Евко                 Шок                         Малая Виска        1
 1510 Сергей Байрачный        От винта - Эскалибур        Харьков            1
 1511 Артем Волошин           От винта - Громовержцы      Харьков            1
                              Миллениум                   Кременчуг          1
 1512 Ю. Загнина              Rigor mortis                Днепропетровск     1
 1513 Оксана Чечетко          Тюменьтрансгаз              Мариуполь          1
 1514 К. Домбровский          Не вопрос                   Горловка           1
                              Аванта+                     Полтава            1
                              Арго                        Симферополь        1
                              Улет                        Тернополь          1
 1515 В. Ольшевский           Заповедник гоблинов         Винница            1
 1516 Дмитрий Васьковский     Капитан Джек                Житомир            1
 1517                         Брат тва                    Ровно              1
 1518                         Леприконы                   Киев               1
 1519 Кирилл Толстолужский    Талярихитама                Харьков            1
      А. Николаев             Стихийное бедствие          Норильск           1
      А. Комаров              Барраяр                     Пермь              1
      Илья Эдишеров           Немо                        Тбилиси            1
      Никита Лимонов          Цитрус                      Санкт-Петербург    1
      Татьяна Габышева        ФИЯ                         Якутск             1
      Ринат Хаматдинов        Эрудит                      Уфа                1
      Николай Голубцов        ЕГФ                         Вологда            1
 1520 Ольга Пастушенко        Перспектива                 Запорожье          1
      В. Шоничев              Лидер                       Иваново            1
 1521 Ю. Мартиросян           Снэйк                       Чикаго             1
      Я. Акимов               Каннибалы                   Южно-Сахалинск     1
                              Коммерсанты                 Мариуполь          1
      П. Чуркин               Филоматы                    Норильск           1
      Биркенгоф               Бумеранг                    Санкт-Петербург    1
      С. Новиков              Элефант-85                  Днепропетровск     1
      А. Дериенко             Частная школа Ада           Кременчуг          1
      М. Поляков              Школа №61_1                 Нижний Тагил       1
 1522 Анна Новожилова         Ника                        Самара             1
 1523 Александр Кузьменко     Логос-бета                  Южно-Сахалинск     1
 1524 А. Морозов              Тайм-аут                    Винница            1
      Т. Цапи                 Шестое чувство              Мариуполь          1
 1525 А. Чуклин               Степ                        Одесса             1
                              Бывало                      Минск              1
      Сергей Дубелевич        Кивинята                    Щучин              1
                              Лифорт                      Брест              1
 1526                         Крэсiва                     Рогачев            1
                              Трамадзяне                  Могилев            1
      Константин Бахин                                    Ступино            1
      Макарычев                                           Зеленоград         1
                              Гильотина                   Львов              1
      Екатерина Петрова                                   Дубна              1
      Александр Ковалев       Коломна III                 Коломна            1
      Елена Титова            Новые амазонки              Липецк             1
      А. Горбунов             Смерть Чикамасу             Великий Новгоро    1
      Роман Смирнов           Октава                      Великие Луки       1
      И. Донской              Школа №5                    Южно-Сахалинск     1
      Н. Ращевская                                        Резекне            1
      Юлия Яковлева                                       Резекне            1
      Лаврентьев              Новокузнецк                 Новосибирск        1
                              Аква                        Самара             1
 1527 Денис Гусев             Жуть                        Самара             1
 1528 Вика Бухар                                          Москва             1
 1529 Виталий Закиров                                     Москва             1
 1530 Виктория Каракулова                                 Новосибирск        1
 1531 Юлия Болдырева                                      Краснодар          1
 1532 Наталья Хоха            Дельта                      Одесса             1
 1533 Денис Ковалев                                       Одесса             1
 1534 Юрий Потапов            Вега                        Ардатов            1
 1535 Илья Могилевский        MAG                         Хайфа              1
 1536 Илья Бякин              Альтаир                     Краснослободск     1
 1537 Ирина Горбова           Вега                        Краснослободск     1
 1538 Алексей Черноволенко    Горячая компания            Дашховуз           1
      Андрей Шабаев                                       Чайковский         1
      Олег Бурко                                          Пермь              1
      В. Еланкин                                          Краснодар          1
                              Перцы                       Самара             1
 1539 Дмитрий Таушан          Аванти                      Харьков            1
      Александр Золотько      No Пасаран                  Харьков            1
      Б. Крыжановский         А.Ф.                        Харьков            1
                              Люди X                      Одесса             1
      Виктор Стасенко         SV-53                       Одесса             1
                              Палата №6                   Висагинас          1
      О. Бабаева              Карамельки                  Малая Виска        1
      Евгения Реброва         Эврика                      Ашгабат            1
      Роман Голубенко                                     Новый Уренгой      1
      Нина Чухнина                                        Ишим               1
      Елена Приклонская       Крепкий орешек              Выборг             1
      Богдан Прищепа          2+3                         Винница            1
      А. Очкина               Мания величия               Саранск            1
      Шапник                  Зигтод                      Казань             1
      С. Кукуев               Толстяк                     Ульяновск          1
                              Дырокол                     Витебск            1
      В. Луч                  Такая фишка                 Макеевка           1
      Олег Петров                                         Казань             1