РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД НА 01.01.2001

Место         Капитан                  Название               Город      Очки  
    1 Антон Губанов                                       Петродворец     6692
    2 Олег Виноградов         Самсон                      Петродворец     6526
    3 Илья Иткин                                          Москва          6308
    4 Максим Поташев          Genius                      Москва          6195
    5 Анатолий Белкин         КП - Неспроста              Москва          6002
    6 Роман Морозовский       Команда В.Мороховского      Одесса          5621
    7 Алексей Богословский    Хонка                       Санкт-Петербург 5441
    8 Владимир Севриновский   Ксеп                        Москва          5279
    9 Александр Друзь         Троярд                      Санкт-Петербург 5084
   10 Максим Руссо            Ра                          Москва          4980
   11 Павел Малышев           Социал-демократы            Москва          4914
   12 Андрей Кузьмин                                      Москва          4859
   13 Сергей Виватенко        ЮМА                         Санкт-Петербург 4752
   14 Дмитрий Белявский       Малый шлем                  Москва          4689
      Вадим Карлинский        Колпин                      Москва          4606
   15 Вячеслав Санников       ОНУ им. Мечникова           Одесса          4509
   16 Александр Тер-Оганесянц ГМОИЦ                       Норильск        4505
   17 Вадим Данько            От винта - Братья по фазе   Харьков         4348
   18 Борис Левин             Стирол                      Горловка        4328
   19 Олег Леденев            Десятый вал                 Хайфа           3826
   20 Алексей Беспалов        Реал - Вечерний Саранск     Саранск         3714
   21 Алекс Лави              Know How                    Хайфа           3670
   22 Игорь Сафронов          Опухлики                    Санкт-Петербург 3645
   23 Артем Ковалев           СССР                        Калуга          3636
   24 Александр Клейн         Порт Южный                  Одесса          3629
   25 Денис Мамонтов          Полный Физтех               Долгопрудный    3597
   26 Илья Бер                СПС                         Москва          3410
   27 Олег Кулинич            O'K                         Харьков         3395
   28 Андрей Сухарев          АС                          Новосибирск     3330
   29 Галина Федулова         Старики-разбойники          Санкт-Петербург 3179
   30 Анна Майсюк             Немчиновка                  Москва          3163
   31 Евгений Калюков         Ворон                       Ульяновск       3145
   32 Евгений Зайцев          Умник                       Минск           3133
   33 Владимир Итыгин         Фарлеп-Гамбринус            Одесса          3115
   34 Игорь Колмаков          Незнайка                    Хайфа           3105
      Андрей Сухарев          Сборная                     Новосибирск     3059
   35 Сергей Кузенко          Барвикс                     Днепропетровск  3021
   36 Наталья Абрамова        Шалтай-Болтай               Ростов-на-Дону  3001
   37 Ирина Баяндина          Сигма                       Новосибирск     2937
   38 Алексей Коринский       Китай-город                 Москва          2903
   39 Павел Шевченко          Гиперборей                  Пермь           2898
   40 Вадим Коваленко                                     Великий Новгоро 2863
   41 Дмитрий Вайнман         Еж                          Москва          2845
   42 Галина Бабенко          Столичные новости - Темная  Киев            2828
   43 Станислав Мереминский   Сборная Москва-Казань       Сборная         2757
   44 Ирина Величко           Донбасс                     Донецк          2754
   45 Евгений Духопельников   Сливки                      Харьков         2746
   46 Сергей Факас            Футбол-ТБШ                  Киев            2701
   47 Елена Захарова          Команда Азимова             Баку            2684
   48 Алена Шведчикова        Неуловимый Джо              Москва          2682
   49 Джамиля Азизова                                     Баку            2666
   50 Максим Рябков           НТР                         Саранск         2663
   51 Ренат Хайбуллин         Вервольф                    Казань          2628
   52 Дмитрий Иванов          E-95                        Сборная         2614
   53 Константин Алдохин      Ледокол                     Великие Луки    2601
   54 Ольга Чепанова          Бегемот                     Самара          2597
   55 Денис Куринный          Москито                     Киев            2591
      Борис Левин             Украина+                    Сборная         2533
   56 Борис Мандель           Абсолют                     Норильск        2518
   57 Александр Срибный       Маша и медведи              Калуга          2509
   58 Юлия Силинг                                         Москва          2466
      Дмитрий Белявский       Сборная (Москва - Санкт-Пет Сборная         2446
   59 Михаил Савченков        Джокер                      Могилев         2428
   60 Дмитрий Корзун          Карамба                     Ростов-на-Дону  2409
                              Дети природы                Ровно           2398
   61 Джалал Оруджев          Маськонавты                 Баку            2384
   62 Александр Скородумов    Привет, Петербург!          Санкт-Петербург 2309
   63 Александр Мизинов       Динамит                     Казань          2252
   64 Дмитрий Легеза          Осколки                     Санкт-Петербург 2195
   65 Марк Григорян                                       Ереван          2193
   66 Александр Герасименко   Интермедия                  Самара          2159
   67 Владислав Карнацевич    Форс-мажор                  Харьков         2157
   68 Евгения Канищева                                    Симферополь     2147
   69 Оксана Кирничанская     Мистер Икс                  Даугавпилс      2110
   70 Александр Карачунский   Черная кошка                Киев            2102
                                                          Даугавпилс      2102
   71 Роман Гантверг          Сборная                     Ростов-на-Дону  2074
   72 Юрий Денисов            Химэкс                      Саранск         2073
   73 Дмитрий Славин          Наливай да пей!             Долгопрудный    2062
   74 Кирилл Сухачев          У пичку                     Москва          2046
      Борис Левин             Аскеров - Коринский - Тюрик Сборная         2045
   75 Ольга Левина            Дубовая роща                Москва          2010
   76 Борис Тимофеев          Антанта                     Таллинн         2001
   77 Игорь Шпунгин           Суббота, 13                 Нью-Йорк        1995
   78 Елена Холманских        Мориарти                    Москва          1991
   79 Серж Корский            C'mon Сова                  Иерусалим       1981
   80 Сергей Шихов            Два капитана                Кишинев         1961
   81 Игорь Гиленко           Минус один                  Киев            1953
   82 Инна Беслик             Элефант                     Днепропетровск  1952
   83 Александр Ершов         Дельта Фи                   Москва          1948
      Дмитрий Пискун          Обезьянник                  Макеевка        1942
   84 Владислав Лихачев       Божьи одуванчики            Самара          1929
   85 Андрей Дихтяренко       Луганск-1                   Луганск         1924
   86 Роман Немучинский       Последний шанс              Москва          1917
   87 Андрей Жданович         Десперадос                  Самара          1882
   88 Кирилл Сельменев                                    Электросталь    1843
   89 Инал Хаев               Пантограф Бабского          Москва          1820
   90 Александра Даниленко    Химера                      Москва          1810
   91 Михаил Братык           Брейн                       Киев            1807
      Александр Голубкин      Норманны                    Мурманск        1787
   92 Артур Свидер            Нонсенс                     Пало-Альто      1786
   93 Максим Ли               Крейзер Аврора              Бохум           1785
   94 Бронислав Заграевский   Золотой лев                 Киев            1775
   95 Станислав Глинский      Неглинка                    Москва          1765
   96 Михаил Чернышев         Иа                          Курск           1760
   97 Кирилл Бестужев         Бестия                      Москва          1726
   98 Денис Шевченко          Славянский прорыв           Симферополь     1694
   99 Дмитрий Пискун          Приматы                     Днепропетровск  1683
  100 Михаил Скипский         СС                          Санкт-Петербург 1682
  101 Алексей Скворцов        Импульс                     Саранск         1665
  102 Марк Беленицкий         Просто так                  Москва          1659
  103 Анатолий Медведев       Зловещие сухари             Гомель          1653
  104 Денис Попов             Золотая амфора              Днепропетровск  1652
  105 Владислав Говердовский  Вист!                       Тель-Авив       1649
  106 Анатолий Стефанчук      Новая реальность            Одесса          1648
  107 Ольга Цейтлин           Дуплет                      Одесса          1642
  108 Алексей Шорохов         Фиеста                      Саранск         1633
  109 Татьяна Модестова       Команда Янович              Санкт-Петербург 1615
      Илья Ратнер             Господа гусары              Сборная         1612
  110 Леонид Климович         Хатнi Бусел                 Гомель          1598
  111 Алексей Мухачев         Веда                        Екатеринбург    1594
  112 Николай Пятаев          Thunderbolt                 Дармштадт       1578
  113 Константин Колесник     ХИИТ-2000                   Харьков         1576
  114 Ксения Тупицына         Новая Голландия             Санкт-Петербург 1573
  115 Андрей Пастушенко       Апрель                      Ростов-на-Дону  1568
  116 Денис Золотухин         Наследники Адама Смита      Самара          1555
  117 Алексей Хавин           Еврофиники                  Москва          1548
  118 Андрей Беспалов         Клио                        Ульяновск       1542
  119 Денис Борисов                                       Москва          1540
      Станислав Мереминский   Катер                       Екатеринбург    1539
  120 Алексей Нехаенко        Blackx                      Саратов         1535
  121 Юрий Сидлецкий          Сателлит                    Тернополь       1530
  122 Алесь Мухин             АМО-Белстрахинвест          Минск           1527
  123 Юрий Коробов            Эконом                      Саратов         1511
  124 Олег Бойко              Мания величия               Запорожье       1507
  125 Вадим Кокоз             Свой круг                   Симферополь     1495
  126 Александр Евелев                                    Самара          1495
  127 Ксения Чиндарова        Асгард                      Гомель          1489
  128 Илья Шувалов            Джокер                      Саратов         1486
  129 Константин Бусов        Не ждали                    Минск           1482
  130 Вадим Барановский       Чайники                     Бостон          1442
  131 Владимир Иткин          Лямбда                      Нью-Йорк        1439
  132 Алексей Пиротти         Первая столица              Харьков         1437
  133 Алексей Бойнов          Дзяофани                    Ковров          1435
  134 Михаил Пруцаков         Rara Avis                   Киев            1420
  135 Вадим Назаров                                       Москва          1410
  136 Дмитрий Смирнов         МГТУ                        Москва          1409
  137 Николай Широбоков       БН                          Курск           1391
  138 Юлия Мансурова          Регион 13                   Саранск         1385
  139 Антон Антонов           Стирол-фарм                 Горловка        1381
  140 Елена Завьялова         Муромлянки                  Москва          1378
  141 Юрий Третьяков          Энигма                      Москва          1377
  142 Виталий Кириллов        NB                          Кишинев         1377
  143 Степан Темушев          Паняверки                   Минск           1371
  144 Евгений Демьянов        Jazzz                       Саранск         1366
  145 Павел Самофалов         От винта - Ergo             Харьков         1335
  146 Руслан Батдалов         Нусдоц                      Казань          1327
  147 Дмитрий Саломыков       Lanugo                      Казань          1321
  148 Александр Каенко        Проект Геркулес             Новоукраинка    1303
  149 Руслан Габдрахманов     Минута молчания             Казань          1302
  150 Алексей Попович         Экспресс                    Казань          1301
  151 Евгений Емельянов       Дашковцы - 1                Москва          1294
  152 Лаша Киладзе            Галахад                     Тбилиси         1289
      Эдуард Злотников        Израиль - Одесса            Сборная         1285
  153 Алексей Филановский     Вис-Мажор                   Киев            1282
      Вадим Данько            ОСтрОВОК                    Харьков         1273
  154 Вадим Воробьев                                      Москва          1261
      Илья Ченцов             Голодные драконы            Москва          1249
  155 Илья Ратнер             Паутина                     Иерусалим       1240
  156 Михаил Гишволинер       Варан                       Кармиель        1235
  157 Юрий Сильвестров        Гера                        Харьков         1225
  158 Дмитрий Жарков          Мозговорот                  Новосибирск     1218
  159 Игорь Селиванов         Груз виселицы               Краснодар       1203
  160 Анастасия Егорова       Сара Барабу                 Ульяновск       1199
      Александр Лавренов      Сургут                      Сургут          1193
  161 Олег Боркунов           Череповец                   Череповец       1191
  162 Максим Никольский                                   Калуга          1187
  163 Андрей Долгов           Атрейдесы                   Днепропетровск  1176
                                                          Ровно           1173
  164 Дмитрий Петров                                      Санкт-Петербург 1171
  165 Михаил Демин            Миф                         Минск           1162
  166 Александр Андросов      Барвенково                  Барвенково      1161
  167 Алексей Прокофьев       Гранд-провинция             Витебск         1161
  168 Алексей Кириллов        Реактив                     Казань          1157
  169 Юлия Калюкова           Сержант и К                 Ульяновск       1150
  170 Андро Сологашвили       П.Л.Д.Г.                    Тбилиси         1142
  171 Олег Лейбман            Братья                      Тель-Авив       1138
  172 Анна Зарембо            HiQ                         Хайфа           1126
                                                          Краснодар       1120
  173 Елена Медведкова        НБА                         Санкт-Петербург 1115
  174 Георгий Жарков          Владимирский централ        Владимир        1096
      Владимир Голяев         Артемовское шампанское      Артемовск       1079
  175 Балакиши Касумов        Карадаг-Цемент              Баку            1077
  176 Максим Терляев          Лис                         Ульяновск       1073
  177 Артем Агафонов          Хунта                       Минск           1069
  178 Павел Малишевский       Пост-Мортем                 Сборная         1063
      Алексей Саламаха        Группа риска                Тобольск        1053
      Мария Исаак                                         Норильск        1052
      Арина Васильева         Женщины России              Москва          1048
  179 Аргишти Геворкян        Айастан                     Ереван          1044
  180 Алексей Кириллов        Медвежуть                   Казань          1043
                              МУБК                        Москва          1040
  181 Вячеслав Кац            Мудрый Каа                  Москва          1037
  182 Роман Шапошник          Беда                        Санкт-Петербург 1034
  183 Павел Черномаз          Mind game                   Харьков         1028
  184 Андрей Косых            Изумрудный город            Липецк          1027
  185                         Вороной Реал                Сборная         1015
  186 Ирина Грибанова         Команда Якутска             Якутск          1013
  187 Тимур Рыжков            Dolly Roger                 Краснодар       1012
  188 Михаил Мухачев          Мама мия                    Мюнхен          1000
  189 Виталий Свириденко      Дежа Вю                     Симферополь      998
  190 Ольга Гриднева          Торпедный отсек             Макеевка         996
  191 Олег Леденев            Варяги                      Тель-Авив        989
  192 Игорь Пушко             Шанс-Иппон                  Полтава          982
  193 Илья Ют                 Моссад                      Пермь            966
  194 Станислав Князев        Стирол                      Горловка         964
      Александр Клейн         Сборная регионов Украины                     964
  195 Астафьев                Горловка-1                  Горловка         950
  196 Екатерина Троицкая      Люблино                     Москва           948
  197 Семен Родыгин           Буки                        Новосибирск      936
  198 Анна Штром              Штром                       Чикаго           934
  199 Алексей Пелячик                                     Москва           933
      Алекс Лейцин            Шайка-Лейка                 Тель-Авив        922
  200 Виталий Дединец         ЛСД-Славяне                 Могилев          918
  201 Вадим Солодухин         Инк                         Нью-Йорк         913
  202 Алексей Ковалев         Зеленый змий                Гомель           897
  203 Николай Шляхов                                      Долгопрудный     892
      Егор Выскребенцев                                   Муром            874
  204 Сергей Корниенко        Корн                        Горловка         872
  205 Борис Кишко             Мы                          Ростов-на-Дону   862
  206 Глеб Гобзем             Вишневый ад                 Минск            860
  207 Александр Барба         Ералаш                      Дортмунд         857
  208 Евгений Муштай          Сорока-3                    Санкт-Петербург  854
      Сергей Барышников                                   Москва           851
  209 Сергей Аксенов          Буревестник                 Муром            849
  210 Дмитрий Вальяно         Аргентина-Ямайка            Москва           847
  211 Владислав Голубинский   Машека                      Могилев          845
  212 Вадим Сигалов           Шалуны                      Ашкелон          843
  213 Евгений Берман          ЦзинПинМей                  Тель-Авив        838
      Алексей Рабин           Ноев Ковчег                 Санкт-Петербург  835
  214 Вячеслав Капрельянц     От винта - Не журись        Харьков          833
  215 А. Николашин            Третий литр                 Москва           825
      Валерия Кетова          Мавзолей                    Пермь            824
  216 Вадим Калашников        АП!                         Пермь            823
  217 Михаил Довженко         НДР                         Москва           816
  218 Вячеслав Петровский     Инкогнито                   Киев             816
  219 Вячеслав Аккерман                                   Долгопрудный     810
  220 Семен Витман            Gluck                       Кишинев          810
  221 Алла Плиско             Акулы                       Могилев          810
  222 Тимофей Копытов                                     Электросталь     809
  223 Алла Якубович           Формула пороха              Тель-Авив        809
  224 Павел Ивашкин           Черная птица                Липецк           806
      В. Мороз                Дуплетт                     Краснодар        806
  225 Светлана Шаханова       Орион                       Черновцы         800
  226 Ольга Левина            Облом                       Москва           799
  227 Евгения Раскина         Жуеж                        Жуковский        799
  228 Галина Бондаренко       Клио                        Киев             796
  229 Алексей Парахоняк       Лицей                       Нижний Новгород  790
  230 Александр Шульга        Флеш                        Днепропетровск   790
  231 Сергей Сапрыкин         Обоз                        Одесса           786
  232 Александр Скрипцов      Кредо                       Симферополь      785
  233 Дмитрий Пивоваров       Космос                      Самара           781
  234 Айрат Бикмуллин         ЭКОТех                      Казань           777
  235 Дмитрий Фоминов         Терра                       Саранск          775
  236 Борис Немировский       Инь-янь                     Аахен            774
  237 Борис Назаренко         Форс-мажор                  Краснодар        770
  238 Елена Андросова                                     Одесса           769
                              Кузнечный пресс             Москва           768
      А. Середа               Добрый Клауворт             Малая Виска      766
  239 Алексей Бараболя        Львы                        Могилев          765
  240 Геди Попхадзе           Грааль                      Тбилиси          756
  241 Петр Пасихов            Команда г. Винницы          Винница          755
  242 С. Тимофеев             MyQ                         Ульяновск        754
  243 Станислав Воробьев      Чайник Вина                 Хайфа            753
  244 Сергей Крюков           Вологда-медиа               Вологда          752
      Вячеслав Смирнов                                    Калуга           752
  245 Дмитрий Шичкин          Альфа-ЦДИ                   Саранск          743
  246 Игорь Любицкий          От винта - 116              Харьков          743
      Евгений Уланов          Аномалия                    Калуга           742
  247 Вадим Хатковский        Артефакт                    Минск            738
  248 Дани Блюмштейн          Вопросительный знак         Хайфа            735
  249 Леонид Литвак           Тормоза                     Пало-Альто       730
  250 Дмитрий Краснокутский   Спонсора!                   Запорожье        723
                              Привет                                       715
  251 Валерия Мячина          Заминка                     Москва           710
                                                          Баку             709
  252 Борис Савельев          Уральские горцы             Челябинск        702
      С. Сикора               Танкисты                    Лос-Анджелес     698
  253 Ярослав Свидченко       Банзай                      Киев             698
  254 Марина Друзь            239                         Санкт-Петербург  695
  255 Владимир Макаров        КарДел                      Ивано-Франковск  693
  256 Андрей Шумаков          Самовар                     Челябинск        686
  257 Дмитрий Феофанов        Зимбабвик                   Москва           682
  258 В. Корнышев             Беда                        Ульяновск        680
  259 Евгений Ермалович       Black Jack                  Одесса           676
  260 Виктор Никулин          Катти Сарк                  Одесса           673
  261 Гаянэ Торбочкина                                    Москва           668
  262 Гурген Григорян         ГГ                          Киев             666
  263 Алексей Козлов          Плагиат                     Калуга           660
  264 Владислав Зеликман      Маккаби                     Днепропетровск   656
  265 О. Олийнык              Семья                       Тернополь        651
  266 Людмила Башканская      Технион                     Хайфа            650
      Тарас Кушко             Гамма-кванты                Долгопрудный     650
  267 Андрей Петрушин         Мы                          Санкт-Петербург  648
  268 Эмиль Мадатов           БГУ                         Баку             647
  269 Максим Иорш             Беда                        Хайфа            646
      Владимир Исаев          Крестословица               Санкт-Петербург  642
  270 Нияз Муратов            Серое вещество              Казань           640
  271                         Эра мороза - 13             Саранск          640
  272 Наиль Абубакиров        Ума палата                  Казань           638
  273 Антон Сытник            Ника                        Киев             636
  274 Даниил Майковский       Консистория                 Ашгабат          633
  275 Василий Симанович       БРИФ                        Краснодар        628
  276 Владимир Попик          Ривне                       Ровно            627
  277 Екатерина Кедрова       Энигма-Регион               Саранск          621
  278 Владимир Палей          Так себе                    Москва           611
  279 Константин Бакуменко    От винта - Гамма            Харьков          611
  280 Андрей Крыга            Клио-Смак                   Нежин            610
  281 Дмитрий Солнышкин       РОС                         Санкт-Петербург  610
  282                         Микулин. Пиво               Тернополь        610
  283 Станислава Лесная       От винта - МКФ              Харьков          609
  284 Константин Гольдвирт                                Великий Новгоро  607
  285 Артур Агеев             ЭКО                         Казань           607
  286 Максим Шальнов          МГТУ-Солярис                Москва           605
  287 Марк Ленивкер           Маппет-шоу                  Дортмунд         599
  288 Тимур Барский           Дети Бендера                Тель-Авив        595
  289 Валерий Остапченко      Снарк                       Долгопрудный     594
  290 Илья Деньгин            Дашки                       Москва           592
  291 Андрей Пахомов          Северсталь                  Череповец        590
  292 Алексей Чистов          Менталитет                  Гомель           590
  293 Алексей Креймер         +1К                         Краснодар        586
  294 Константин Марущак      Квадратура круга            Новосибирск      584
  295 Ваге Тер-Минасян        ЕрГМУ                       Ереван           584
                              Аутсайдеры                  Санкт-Петербург  584
                                                          Ковров           581
  296 Юлия Азимова                                        Москва           577
  297 Андрей Кисельников      Желтый дом                  Москва           577
  298 Рамиль Ибрагимов        Викинг                      Казань           575
  299                         Историки                    Владимир         575
  300 Евгений Рубашкин        Медиана                     Санкт-Петербург  571
  301 Иван Стариков           Биом                        Санкт-Петербург  571
  302 Александр Карпов        Славутич                    Запорожье        569
  303 Николай Дзись-Войнаровс                             Долгопрудный     563
  304 Виталий Чумаков         Витебский трамвай           Витебск          558
  305 Анна Дюбина             Черная кошка                Петродворец      553
  306 Марк Шовман             Бумажный самолетик          Тель-Авив        553
  307 Тамила Лейцина          Яффа                        Тель-Авив        549
                              Северный замок              Мурманск         549
      Сергей Рождественский                               Ковров           547
  308 Яков Зайдельман         Пузляры                                      542
  309 Алексей Рабин           Икар                        Санкт-Петербург  536
  310 Виктор Исаев            PR                          Екатеринбург     535
  311 Марат Марцион           Центр                       Санкт-Петербург  533
  312 Евгений Еремин          Кот и ко.                   Самара           532
      Виль Кадырметов                                     Казань           530
  313 Денис Паншин            т'И.Г.Р.А.-аль              Самара           528
  314 Дмитрий Угнивенко                                   Калуга           527
  315 Наталья Криницкая       Шанс                        Полтава          526
  316 А. Санькова             Снусмумрики                 Ульяновск        524
  317 Михаил Трифонов         Топ-книга                   Новосибирск      521
  318 Марина Бессольцева      Ни в какую                  Зеленоград       516
  319 Виталий Низовец         Крепкий орешек              Гомель           509
  320 Эдуард Гридин           Пегас                       Дортмунд         508
  321 Борис Скоморохов        Ступинозавры                Ступино          507
  322 Темури Данелия          Инкогнито                   Тбилиси          506
  323 Наталья Шиф             Пей +                       Хайфа            503
  324 Анна Люблинская         Тамбовские волки            Чикаго           501
  325 Бесик Бутуришвили       Третий путь                 Тбилиси          499
  326 Александр Степанов      Колкости                    Минск            498
  327 Денис Рубцов                                        Калуга           489
      Игорь Линцов            Муравьи П Сахар             Бердянск         489
  328 Александр Мельников     ДГМА-САПР                   Краматорск       486
  329 Е. Мартьянов            5+1                         Ульяновск        484
  330 Андрей Окушко           Кринн                       Минск            482
  331 Константин Гочечиладзе  Пролайн-Д                   Даугавпилс       481
  332 Андрей Алакозов         Роден и Пустота             Ростов-на-Дону   479
  333 Михаил Покась           ДТ                          Одесса           478
  334 Владислав Исаев         Московские школьники        Москва           474
      Тарасова                Виктория навсегда           Гомель           470
  335 Инна Цирлина            Колбаса                     Торонто          470
  336 Владислав Бойченко      Rara Avis                   Симферополь      469
  337 Константин Литвинов     Варягъ                      Муром            469
  338 Александр Губарь        Торнадо                     Днепропетровск   468
  339 Калимуллин              Ва-банк                     Казань           465
  340 Иван Косов              Крылья сов                  Екатеринбург     465
  341 Михаил Ратнер           Декамерон                   Хайфа            464
  342 Алексей Гончаров        Паллада                     Одесса           464
      Андрей Филипов          Кактус                      Таллинн          464
  343 Александр Марховский    Чеширский конь              Петах-Тиква      460
  344 Дамир Тимершин          Анацефалы                   Казань           460
  345 К. Кондратенко          Артедем                     Черновцы         459
  346 Виталий Марков          Кураж                       Казань           457
  347 Александр Файнин        Афина                       Киев             454
  348 Виктор Турецкий         Пилигрим                    Одесса           452
  349 Леонид Рейн             Гаудеамус                   Хайфа            452
  350 Лейсле                  КИБ                         Симферополь      448
  351 Дмитрий Орлов           АГА                         Калуга           447
  352 Михаил Райко            МУР-ЛЭТИ                    Санкт-Петербург  444
  353 Антон Вершинин          Сократ                      Череповец        439
  354 Дмитрий Дорогов         Интер                       Челябинск        439
                              Хорошая                                      439
  355 Михаил Рогачев          От винта - Зодиак           Харьков          438
  356 Феликс Титов            Легион                      Якутск           436
  357 Владимир Голяев         Созвездие                   Артемовск        434
  358 Кирилл Чекмарев                                     Москва           430
  359 Сергей Николаев         Люцифер                     Одесса           430
  360 Алексей Федоров         Мозговой штурм              Мариуполь        430
  361 Альберт Протопопов      Биополе                     Якутск           430
  362 Олег Балдин             Небось                      Ростов-на-Дону   429
  363 Инна Грикурова          Логофилы                    Санкт-Петербург  428
  364 А. Каширин              Академики                   Донецк           425
      Никита Борисов          Табу                        Мурманск         424
  365 Марина Толкачева                                    Калуга           423
  366 Ксения Редунова         Ювента                      Одесса           422
  367 Александр Кулев         Котка                       Таллинн          418
      Лазарева                                                             417
  368 Семен Дорфман           Альбатрос                   Саратов          416
  369 Айдар Юльметов          Казань-метро                Казань           414
  370 Екатерина Коломейкина   Теплый стан                 Москва           409
  371 Сергей Буян             МИД-2                       Минск            404
  372 Фаик Гусейнов                                       Баку             400
      Кирилл Коринский                                    Москва           393
  373 Борис Гоз               Наш ответ Чемберлену        Кельн            392
  374 Андрей Баранюк          Шесть бубен                 Краснодар        386
  375 Дмитрий Филимоненков    УрГУ-1                      Екатеринбург     381
  376 Евгения Пастернак       Кипарис                     Ришон ле-Цион    377
  377 Леонид Лунев            Большое железо              Санкт-Петербург  376
  378 Олег Мосин              Союз                        Ульяновск        376
  379 Валерий Клементьев                                  Зеленоград       375
  380 Андрей Шлыков           Отцы                        Гусь-Хрустальны  375
  381 Юрий Денисов            Удача                       Вологда          374
                              Ивано-Франковск             Ивано-Франковск  374
  382 Аркадий Яблонский       Цимес                       Дортмунд         373
  383 Михаил Кобылянский      Мофет                       Ришон Ле-Цион    373
  384 Михаил Демидов          Баритон                     Москва           373
  385 Петр Кузнецов           Ультрас                     Гомель           372
  386 Артем Корсун            От винта - Попокатепетль    Харьков          368
  387 Максим Никулин          Оникс                       Новосибирск      366
  388 А. Чижов                Чиж-НДП                     Харцызск         366
  389 Илья Винник                                         Киев             365
  390 Алексей Пахомов                                     Вологда          365
  391 Александр Грызунов      Мираж                       Самара           365
  392 Петр Пуца                                           Долгопрудный     363
  393 Яков Некрич             Квадратура круга            Бонн             363
  394 Таир Мусаев                                         Баку             362
  395 Денис Хоменко           Contra omnes                Таллинн          361
  396 Алексей Прохин                                      Азов             358
  397 Александр Вьюницкий     New-view Вьюнцы             Москва           356
  398 Сергей Хлопяк           Левый берег                 Киев             356
  399 Дмитрий Пиканов         Форум                       Самара           356
      Сергей Катаманов        Клан                        Тобольск         355
  400                         Консилиум БДМА              Черновцы         352
  401 Кирилл Теймуразов                                   Долгопрудный     351
                              Масса                       Саранск          351
  402 Алексей Клецов          Public Enemy                Саратов          348
  403 Ольга Нефедова          Максимум                    Курск            348
  404 Эдуард Шагал            Универсал                   Санкт-Петербург  346
  405 Александр Маранц        Хайфа-1                     Хайфа            343
  406 Ольга Крапивина         X-files                     Саранск          342
  407 Сергей Теребилин                                    Казань           341
  408                         Троянский лось              Ивано-Франковск  340
  409 Андрей Горбунов         Вега                        Саратов          335
  410 Павел Лысенко           Феникс                      Кременчуг        333
      Дмитрий Жарков          Змей Горыныч                Сборная          330
  411 Ия Метревели            Масс-Медиа                  Тбилиси          330
  412 Акулич                  Крутое пике                 Горки            328
      Евгений Зильберлейб     Звенящий буй                Пало-Альто       327
                              Игроки                      Владимир         326
  413 Олег Гнусарев           Са-Ша                       Даугавпилс       325
                              Горшок                      Москва           323
  414 Вячеслав Белов          ГРМ                         Санкт-Петербург  322
  415 Наталья Тынтарева       Эфа                         Санкт-Петербург  322
  416 Юрий Четвериков         От винта - Республиканцы    Харьков          321
  417 Анатолий Семенов        Крыша                       Екатеринбург     318
  418 Садовников              Виктория                    Ульяновск        317
  419 Леонид Волосов          Westfalen Rheingers         Кельн            315
  420 Дмитрий Лопатин         Ковровец                    Ковров           313
      Керобян                 Микроскоп                   Запорожье        313
  421 Александр Литвак        Микс                        Хайфа            313
  422 Марк Неменман           Вечно живые                 Пало-Альто       309
  423 Ирина Хан               Crazy                       Новосибирск      307
  424 Дмитрий Сахаров         AC-DC                       Гусь-Хрустальны  305
      Титов                                                                305
                              Накштал                                      305
  425 Влада Васильева         Хайдеггер отдыхает          Краснодар        304
      Андрей Андрусенко       Феликс                      Киев             303
  426 А. Гусев                Деметра                     Великий Новгоро  300
  427 Марина Россолова        Биотех                      Саратов          299
  428 Игорь Володарский       Прапорщики                  Хайфа            297
  429 Денис Поляков           От винта - Флогистон        Харьков          297
  430 Павел Портной           Темный лес                  Нюрнберг         296
      Борис Майзель           Третья команда Еврейской об Бонн             295
      Павел Рывкин            Курочка Ряба                Бонн             295
  431 Денис Гончар            Аборигены                   Одесса           294
  432 Михаил Пятаев           Наследие                    Саранск          294
                              Внучата                                      294
  433                         Плюс Один                   Набережные Челн  294
  434 Т. Кожухова             Студенты                    Норильск         293
  435 Сергей Капанадзе        Энигма                      Тбилиси          293
      Эмин Бабаев                                         Баку             293
  436 Алексей Нам             Северсталь-модерн           Череповец        292
  437 Ксения Накладова        Сигнум                      Москва           291
      Эмиль Меджидов          English First               Баку             290
  438 Александр Епишкин       Минус один                  Ковылкино        289
  439 Александр Шестиперов    Дважды на одни грабли - 2   Москва           289
  440 Яна Волкова             Хохма                       Петах-Тиква      287
      Анна Зубарева                                       Пермь            287
  441 Светлана Носова         Арго                        Курск            285
  442 Олег Ваганов            Информационные системы      Муром            285
                              Динамичная лануга           Казань           285
  443 Станислав Цыбышев       Молекула                    Екатеринбург     284
      Сафронов                                            Москва           284
                              Безумная компания           Ульяновск        284
  444 Владислав Рябичев       Збых                        Дортмунд         283
  445 Игорь Меерсон           Дипломат-1                  Санкт-Петербург  282
  446 Александр Кофман        Орион Сармат                Макеевка         282
  447 Татьяна Гомонова        Камелот                     Казань           280
  448 Гордиев                 Джагернаут                  Киев             280
                              Деловая панорама                             278
  449 Владимир Павлоцкий      Сигма                       Одесса           277
  450 Константин Консон       Ложный шаг                  Дортмунд         276
  451 Ольга Галина            Модерн                      Самара           274
  452 Ольга Рейлян            ВВС                         Кишинев          273
      Алексей Зыков           ГРМ-2                       Санкт-Петербург  271
  453 Дмитрий Лошманов        Nнтеллект                   Пермь            266
  454 Олег Демчук             Лотос                       Саратов          265
  455 Юлия Каплун-Волобуева   Колесо                      Житомир          264
  456 Дмитрий Коптелов        От винта - Резюме           Харьков          264
  457 Алексей Дуболазов       Савешник                    Минск            264
  458 Нина Вартазарян         Дядя Степа                  Ереван           263
                              Фенилкетонурия              Москва           263
  459 Пригунова               Ассорти                     Мариуполь        262
      Светлана Рудько         Экспресс                    Даугавпилс       261
      Юрий Легаев                                         Резекне          261
                              Черный плащ                 Самара           261
  460 Шамиль Зайнуллин        0,33                        Санкт-Петербург  258
  461 Владимир Пивень                                     Долгопрудный     256
  462 Юрий Зализнюк           ФПМ                         Киев             256
                              Фрекен Снорк                Ульяновск        256
  463 Юрий Гречаниченко       Плутоний                    Санкт-Петербург  255
  464 Алексей Педосенко       Эврика-СумГУ                Сумы             255
  465 Роман Бонцевич          Эпикриз                     Днепропетровск   253
  466 Эка Чхартишвили         Тральфамадор                Батуми           251
      Д. Носков               Альфа                       Саранск          251
  467 Яна Рольник             Вилланджеры                 Нью-Йорк         250
  468 Роман Нехаенко          Не курить                   Саратов          249
  469 Дарья Папенина          МВП                         Самара           247
  470 Владимир Трефилов       Террориум                   Березники        245
  471 Алексей Поволоцкий      Happy end                   Вологда          242
  472 Анатолий Кобитев        Зеленый трамвай             Кишинев          240
  473 Наталья Смирнова        Смирновская                 Самара           240
  474 Степанов                Туареги                     Гусь-Хрустальны  240
  475 Людмила Посмитная       Double Zero                 Запорожье        240
      Денис Тафинцев          Мертвые души                Пермь            240
      Р. Суржа                Болт                        Винница          239
  476 Юрий Занько             Блеф                        Витебск          238
  477 Вера Назарова           Феникс                      Самара           236
  478 Андрис Казюкевич        Интерпол                    Даугавпилс       233
  479 Денис Складанный        Бригитта                    Киев             231
      Александр Мизинов                                   Казань           231
  480 Николай Горячев         ГДР                         Даугавпилс       230
  481 Игорь Константинов      Сфинкс                      Санкт-Петербург  230
                              Магистр-ЛС                                   229
  482 Сергей Коссихин         Вуду                        Пермь            228
                              Если                        Москва           227
  483 А. Фоминский            Дружба                      Горловка         226
  484 Кумиров                 Автомат Калашникова         Самара           226
  485 Артем Макаров           Армагеддон                  Казань           221
  486                         Мистраль                    Горки            220
      Александр Владимирский  Апофегей                    Пало-Альто       220
  487 Николай Мальков         Let it be                   Саратов          218
  488 Дмитрий Шпак            Спартак                     Гомель           215
  489 И. Банников             Политехник                  Санкт-Петербург  215
                              Атом                        Казань           214
  490 Михаил Цуркан           Оппозиция                   Одесса           212
  491 Павел Губин             ШВ                          Пермь            212
  492 Альберт Валеев          РВС                         Казань           210
  493 Елизавета Остапенко     Сюзи                        Череповец        209
  494 Ильдар Валеев           Кондор                      Казань           209
  495 Виталий Соболев         Очки Ефица                  Муром            208
  496 Георгий Гадабадзе       Рисорджименто               Тбилиси          208
  497 Александр Ермаков       Кентавр                     Запорожье        206
      Степанов                                                             206
  498 Сергей Перехрест        Кремень                     Кременчуг        206
  499 Андрей Попов            Анталлактика                Самара           204
      М. Беденко              Аист                        Винница          204
      Борис Мандель           М&Б                         Чикаго           202
      Алексей Руденко         Ума палата №6               Лос-Анджелес     202
  500 Николай Рогуль          Буква Зю                    Тель-Авив        200
  501 Дмитрий Пундик          Инфи. Ежики                 Хайфа            199
  502 М. Лазаренко            Альфа                       Сумы             198
  503 Аркадий Штейнберг       Банзай                      Хайфа            197
  504 М. Рябов                Надежда нации               Ульяновск        197
                              Харьковский университет йог Казань           197
  505 Давид Бирман            ESM                         Тбилиси          196
  506                         От балды                    Ульяновск        196
  507 Алексей Фоминичев       38,8                        Череповец        195
  508 Виталий Эпштейн         Сабра                       Казань           195
  509 Екатерина Смирнова      Фейхоа                      Калуга           195
                              Сброд                       Санкт-Петербург  195
  510 Асхат Ногеров           Змей Горыныч                Симферополь      194
  511 Сергей Пасиченко        Ультиматум                  Гомель           191
  512 Виталий Гаргин          Ъ                           Харьков          190
                              Сборная МДДиМ               Минск            190
  513 Дарья Ивашнева          Деменция                    Витебск          190
  514 Виталий Еремеев                                     Калуга           189
  515                         Мехмат-1                    Москва           188
  516 Леонид Куриц            Арго                        Николаев         186
  517                         ЯЦМ-Джалита                 Ялта             184
      Александр Полежаев      Гексаген                    Новосибирск      184
  518 Владислав Семенов       Маузер                      Краснодар        183
  519 А. Стесин               Кентавры                    Симферополь      182
                              Маша и медведи              Гусь-Хрустальны  182
  520 Евгений Демин           Команда Отпетых Программист Нижний Новгород  180
  521 Миронович               Веска                       Червень          179
  522 Дмитрий Морозов         Искатели                    Москва           179
      Михаил Мостов           Незнайка                    Нью-Йорк         178
  523 Екатерина Чепкасова     Аллигаторы                  Долгопрудный     177
  524 Андрей Банин            Махмед                      Минск            176
  525 Евгений Веселов         ВДЫМ                        Краснодар        174
  526 Виктор Буштрук          Феникс                      Полтава          173
  527 Михаил Малкин           Вервольф-РЮП                Калуга           173
  528 Евгения Буглак          Марголиц                    Мариуполь        173
  529 Станислав Сауш          Электроклуб                 Даугавпилс       172
  530 Ирина Михненко          Стирол - XXI век            Горловка         172
  531                         Свислочские аллигаторы      Минск            170
                              Нью                                          169
  532 Р. Шишов                Рекин                       Полтава          168
  533 Евгений Баймеев         Улица РФ                    Саранск          168
  534 Наталья Веселова        Веселова и находчивы        Торонто          168
  535 Денис Лашин             Прима                       Саранск          167
  536 Денис Горбенко          Зеленоград-43               Зеленоград       166
  537 С. Житарюк              Буковина                    Черновцы         165
      Сергей Вакуленко        Фейерверк                                    164
      Александр Болотов       СибАГС возвращается         Новосибирск      164
  538 Мария Садовская         Red dragon                  Минск            164
  539 Леонид Шабашов          Формула-1                   Кирьят Гат       163
  540 Евгений Оганян          Зверинец                    Бонн             162
  541 Анна Чигодайкина        Не факт                     Пермь            162
  542                         Однако география            Казань           161
  543 Е. Панищева             Шанель                      Макеевка         160
  544 Павел Свердлов          Яровит                      Минск            160
  545 Сергей Янукович         ЯнуС                        Витебск          158
  546 Дмитрий Свинтицкий      Форум                       Могилев          158
                              Сборная                     Таллинн          157
  547 Юрий Айдаров            Теремок                     Пермь            156
                              Хлебобулочные изделия       Казань           156
  548 Давид Бацикадзе         Глухие лоси                 Батуми           155
  549 Юлия Архангельская      L-клуб                      Ульяновск        155
  550 Роман Староконь         КПСС                        Курск            154
  551 Юрий Трофимов           Интим                       Москва           154
  552 Наталья Романова        Святогор                    Казань           154
  553 Ольга Малахаева         Опаньки                     Москва           154
  554 Константин Архипцов     Светоч                      Зеленоград       153
  555 Сергей Жердев           Саламандра                  Санкт-Петербург  153
  556 Александр Толстобров    Исида                       Саранск          152
  557 А. Игнатьева            Литиум                      Ульяновск        150
                              Интеллект                   Набережные Челн  149
  558 Евгений Феофанов        Русский инвалид             Великие Луки     148
  559 Александр Ерошев        Гилель                      Днепропетровск   148
  560                         Спрайт                      Нью-Йорк         147
  561 Борис Краев             MG                          Менхенгладбах    147
                              ИПИФ                                         147
  562 Павел Омельяненко       Макинтош                    Минск            147
  563 Антон Удовик            Русь                        Саратов          145
  564 Георгий Микелтадзе      Веселый Роджер              Кутаиси          145
  565 Сергей Красовский       Пилигрим                    Новополоцк       144
  566 Александр Мачевский     Кошачий вальс               Мюнхен           143
      Андрей Савин            UFO                         Саранск          143
  567 Андрей Столяров         Aqua vita                   Могилев          143
  568 Полоцкий                Виктория                    Ровно            143
  569                         Искандер & Co               Казань           143
      Марина Сурудина         Эдельвейс                   Самара           143
  570 Александр Шифрин        Мы                          Мюнхен           143
  571 Анна Ясельман           Второй фронт                Самара           141
  572 Наталья Блинова         Омут                        Краснодар        141
  573 Сергей Белов            Термидор                    Казань           141
  574 Андрей Кузьминов        Life                        Минск            141
  575 Алекс Волл              Звезды                      Нью-Йорк         140
  576 Виктория Букина         Гамаюн                      Минск            139
  577 Ираклий Назгаидзе       Фантазия                    Тбилиси          139
  578 Давид Рапава            Пентиум                     Сухуми           138
  579 Сергей Соловьев         Dexter Rex                  Краснодар        138
  580 Алексей Ковалев         Вега                        Саранск          136
      Роман Руднев            Белый Титаник               Москва           136
  581 Елена Данилевич         Да                          Харьков          135
      Дмитрий Ковергин        ЫЧ                          Губаха           135
  582 Станислав Волченков     Авось                       Ашгабат          134
                              ЖИТИ                        Житомир          132
  583 Александр Качанов       Палата №6                   Гомель           131
  584 Виктор Гончаров         Седьмое небо                Кременчуг        131
  585 Людмила Болтрушко       Влассар                     Брест            131
  586 Евгений Шляхов          Харконены                   Днепропетровск   131
      Максим Островский       TSF-D                       Даугавпилс       131
  587 Роман Поляков           583-1                       Санкт-Петербург  130
                              Хорошие                     Москва           130
  588 Владимир Ярмак          Альтаир                     Одесса           130
  589 И. Мостовая             Вирус                       Киев             130
  590 Михаил Калашников       ТигаМ                       Нижний Тагил     130
  591 Дмитрий Смирнов         3+2                         Зеленоград       129
  592 Сергей Шишко            Дежа Вю                     Минск            129
  593 Валерий Токарев         От винта - ПРОХАДИмцы       Харьков          128
                                                          Ковров           127
  594 В. Грабовский           Левый поворот               Хмельницкий      127
      Дмитрий Щербаков        Уфимский брэйн              Уфа              127
  595 Антонов                                             Муром            126
  596 Роман Низкий            Интер                       Петродворец      126
  597 Денис Крицкий           РОСТ                        Новосибирск      126
  598 Веритило                Ушельцы                     Лида             126
  599 Ольга Мордвина          Эхо                         Санкт-Петербург  126
  600 Сергей Чепков           Ворон                       Краснодар        125
                              Светлый путь                                 124
  601 Сергей Шаталов          Генератор                   Москва           124
  602 Евгений Ковалевский     Мастер                      Витебск          123
  603 С. Семенов              Анкор                       Симферополь      122
      Юрий Иван                                           Днепропетровск   122
                              Симбир                      Ульяновск        122
      Михаил Яблонский        Цимес-2                     Дортмунд         121
  604 Алексей Охрименко       МИДА-2                      Зеленоград       121
  605 Степан Бубнов           Пикусы                      Самара           121
  606 Карен Арутюнов          Статус-кво                  Ашгабат          120
  607 Я. Френкель             Катерпиллер                 Нью-Йорк         120
  608 Софья Трошина           Миуссы                      Москва           119
                              Иограф                                       119
  609 Григорий Шварц          Прощание Люцифера           Самара           119
  610                         Юкола                       Минск            118
  611 Апаков                  C'est la vie                Казань           118
  612 Влас Тарасов            МПДС                        Санкт-Петербург  116
  613 Георгий Ломидзе         Аквариум                    Тбилиси          115
  614 Борис Темкин            Сухов и Co                  Ришон Ле-Цион    114
      Александр Лобанов       ЛЭТИ                        Санкт-Петербург  114
                              Старая гвардия              Светловодск      113
                                                          Хмельницкий      112
  615 Григорий Шпитальник     Джентльмены удачи           Хайфа            111
  616 Вениамин Дысин          Гигантский заяц             Хайфа            111
  617 Станислав Никитченко    Зурбаган                    Саранск          111
  618 Алексей Горбунов        Звездочки                   Ивантеевка       111
  619 Андрей Ачасов           Группа товарищей            Харьков          111
  620 Александр Незлобин                                  Санкт-Петербург  110
  621                         Гефест                      Черновцы         110
  622 Инна Белая              Коряги                      Вашингтон        110
                              Азохен вэй                  Дортмунд         110
  623 Вячеслав Жибуртович     Команда                     Таллинн          109
  624 Константин Миляев       Светоч                      Зеленоград       109
  625 Евгений Борисов                                     Мытищи           109
  626 Александр Ткачуковский                              Киев             109
                              Брейн-stars                 Ульяновск        109
  627 Дмитрий Войтович        Дежа-вю                     Ашгабат          107
  628 Антон Попов             Порт-13                     Ступино          107
  629 Александр Федосеенко    Экип                        Киев             106
  630 Анна Черкун             Аква                        Донецк           105
  631 Лариса Болотова                                     Москва           105
                              Напалм                      Даугавпилс       105
                              Ремикс                      Самара           105
      Анна Козырева           Наутилус                    Павлоград        105
      Владимир Яковлев        Горцы                       Новосибирск      105
  632 Антон Яковлев           Логос                       Казань           104
      Евгений Нудельман       Страшные                    Пало-Альто       104
  633 Виталий Запольский      3+2                         Житомир          103
  634 Александр Штриков       Суббота, 14                 Самара           103
  635 Иван Одарюк             От винта - ТЧК              Харьков          102
  636 Кроль                   Молода Просвита             Ровно            102
  637 Андрей Боровик          Мужыки                      Симферополь      102
  638 Ляшук                   Рундист                     Киев             102
  639 М. Нестеренко           Титаник                     Киев             102
  640 Григорий Алхазов        Ликбез                      Кишинев          102
                              Кошки                       Владимир         101
      Чумакова                Болельщики                  Ульяновск        101
  641 Екатерина Нестеренко    ВГ                          Москва           100
  642 А. Рожин                Веселый Роджер              Киев              99
  643 Сергей Кашурин          Локомотив                   Казань            98
  644 Елена Козловская                                    Москва            97
      Евгений Баланцев        Центр                       Переславль-Зале   97
  645 Евгений Немеров         ФБР                         Курск             96
  646 Вадим Мамучарашвили     Арготур                     Тбилиси           95
  647 Юрий Горький            Фунтики                     Минск             95
  648 Александр Рубин                                     Москва            94
  649 Никита Хазраткулов      Взмах-1                     Санкт-Петербург   94
  650 Елена Саломыкова                                    Казань            94
  651                         ГПУ Казани                  Казань            94
      Д. Филипчук             Прима-Люкс                  Одесса            93
  652 Игорь Ямшанов           Салтовка                    Харьков           93
  653 Михаил Файнштейн        Power                       Сан-Диего         92
  654 Дмитрий Гольдберг       Тау                         Ришон Ле-Цион     92
                              П.В.Р.                      Полтава           92
  655 А. Сакало               Иппон                       Полтава           91
  656 Элеонора Якушева        Golden Medium               Витебск           91
                              МИДА ОВР-1                  Зеленоград        91
  657 Алексей Кузьмин                                     Климовск          90
  658 Олег Геллер             9,5                         Одесса            90
  659 Борис Папинян           УГП                         Переславль-Зале   90
      Ирина Пяльченкова       Сотис                       Тюмень            90
  660 Михаил Бондарь          Одиссей                     Ульяновск         89
  661 В. Гольдберг            КИС                         Кременчуг         88
  662 Елена Дресвянникова     Алдан                       Климовск          88
  663 Анастасия Кукорина      Седьмое чувство             Самара            88
  664 Кирилл Диденко          Zero                        Харьков           88
  665 А. Познер               Балаган №13                 Торонто           88
  666 Андрей Бабин            Форвард                     Саранск           87
  667 Роман Тепляков          Ва-банк                     Ашгабат           86
      Виктор Першин           Политех                     Вологда           86
  668 Алексей Никитченко      Пассатижистые йоги          Саранск           85
  669 Д. Пушков               Могилевские акулы           Могилев           85
      Э. Баглаев              Горцы                       Таллинн           85
  670 Алексей Ляхов           Буйство мозга               Самара            85
                              Претензия                   Казань            85
  671 Артем Саксин            Облом                       Саранск           84
  672 Максим Кузнецов                                     Норильск          84
  673 М. Кусенко              Искра                                         84
  674 Константин Шилобод      Смелый эксперимент          Даугавпилс        83
  675 Карен Григорян          Каскад                      Ашгабат           83
  676 Денис Иванов                                        Пермь             83
  677 Андрей Белкин           Комета Галлея               Санкт-Петербург   83
  678 Юлия Сурилова           Фефект фикции               Нетания           82
  679 Шота Месхия             Бока Хуниорс                Зугдиди           82
  680 Олег Заворотний         Вновь                       Великий Новгоро   82
  681 Расим Мамедов           ОНО                         Пермь             82
  682 Владимир Лысаков        M-16                        Крайот            81
  683 Мария Макаричева        От винта - Примат           Харьков           81
  684 Евгений Науменко        Рундист                     Киев              81
                              Сборная Одессы              Одесса            81
  685 Александр Таран         От винта - Композит         Харьков           80
  686 Анна Смольянина         Линноллеум                  Самара            80
  687 Алексей Левин           Фунт изюма                  Ростов-на-Дону    80
  688 Покась                  Аметист                     Одесса            80
                              Олеум                       Казань            80
      Г. Жога                 Летяги                      Пермь             79
  689                         Арго                        Москва            78
  690 Михаил Нефедов                                      Калуга            78
  691 Марина Ивонина          ВВ                          Пермь             78
  692 Дарья Дмитриева         Иллюзии                     Москва            78
  693                         Проскуров                   Хмельницкий       78
      А. Учаев                Let it be                   Ульяновск         78
  694 А. Никитин              Колесница                   Киев              78
  695 Дмитрий Родионов        Константа                   Одесса            77
      Андрей Усов             Halo Win                                      77
      Дмитрий Демин           Бумеранг                    Горловка          77
                              Дубы-колдуны                Нижний Тагил      77
  696 Игорь Бею               ТД                          Кишинев           76
      Михаил Толкуев          Эврика                      Клин              76
  697 Алексей Кубасов         Могучая кучка               Архангельск       75
  698 Татьяна Попова          Блокпост                    Львов             75
  699 Яна Савостицкая                                     Москва            75
  700 Владимир Еремеев        Ветераны ПД                 Саранск           75
  701 Сергей Кривенко         Дарджилинг                  Самара            75
      Станислав Смык          Английский клуб             Мариуполь         75
                              Техтрансмаш                 Кременчуг         75
  702 Лев Поликарпов          Контики                     Норильск          74
  703 Наталья Рябова          Энергия                     Минск             74
  704 Александр Ершов         Условная емкость            Пермь             74
  705 Илья Синельщиков        Извратада                   Чайковский        74
  706 Вячеслав Кузнецов       Алькатрас                   Реклинсгаузен     73
  707 Яков Иоффе              Крутой Сабаль               Тель-Авив         73
  708 Маргарита Фатина        ИНТИМ по-Novaму             Москва            73
  709 Ольга Берштейн          3x9                         Харьков           73
  710 Анатолий Сапрыкин       Тайм-аут                    Самара            73
  711 Алла Резанова           Инжэкон                     Санкт-Петербург   72
      Илья Лёзин              Рыцари клавиатуры           Самара            72
  712 Галина Крыленко         Аэро                        Хайфа             71
  713 Александр Ерофеев       Тандем                      Гомель            70
  714 Максим Яшин             Ненормативная лексика       Чайковский        70
  715 Сергей Володин          Кошмар Кореиза              Ялта              69
  716 Анатолий Бугаев         ЮжСпецМонтаж                Одесса            69
                              БУЛ                         Санкт-Петербург   69
  717 Павел Хотин             Погоня                      Минск             68
  718 Владимир Неправский     КН                          Одесса            68
  719 Олег Концевенко         Dream Team                  Могилев           68
  720 Денис Кулагин           КАГОРта                     Мариуполь         68
                              3+2                         Кременчуг         68
                              ВИД                                           68
                              Alarma                                        68
      Роман Маслий            Кварта                      Винница           68
  721 Алексей Просняков       Хливкие шорьки              Зеленоград        67
  722 Наталья Новикова        Команда А                   Москва            67
  723 Кирилл Приписцов                                    Москва            67
  724 Гоча Деметрадзе         Диа                         Кутаиси           66
  725 Калитка                 Феб                         Киев              66
  726 Наталья Манусаджян      Арсенал                     Ереван            65
      Марина Шкарина                                      Москва            65
  727 Виталий Чепижный        КРЭК                        Кременчуг         65
  728 Юрий Забелышинский      ХГУ-Худпром                 Харьков           65
                              1 Октября                   Казань            65
  729 Юрий Новицкий           Дольче-вита                 Ашгабат           64
  730 Е. Папуця               X-com                       Полтава           64
  731 Ольга Иоффе             Новое время                 Хайфа             64
  732 Сергей Васильев         Солярис                     Чайковский        64
      Шахматова               Незнайка и Ко               Ульяновск         64
  733 Пашко                   Дюма                        Киев              64
      А. Драпак               Перпетуум мобиле            Ивано-Франковск   64
  734                         Политех                     Гомель            64
  735 Ольга Левицкая          КОЛ                         Кишинев           63
  736 М. Алексеенко           Северный олень              Нью-Йорк          63
  737 Гия Цилосани            Веселые ребята              Ланчхути          63
  738 Глотова                 МГИ                         Мариуполь         63
                              Сосиски                                       63
                              Брокер                                        63
                              Брокен                                        63
      Александр Пастернак     Лейденские банки            Лейден            63
      Всеволод Шалагин        Слон                        Нижний Тагил      63
  739 Дмитрий Лозан           Оазис                       Кишинев           62
      Акимов                                              Муром             62
  740 Аида Ураскузина         ММФ                         Казань            62
                              Арго                                          61
  741 Армине Караханян        Орфей                       Ереван            61
                              Днепр                       Днепропетровск    61
  742 Эдуард Зингер           Эйфелева башня              Франкфурт         61
  743 Михаил Бенькович        Авось                       Ростов-на-Дону    60
  744 Сергей Тарасенко        Сфинкс                      Харьков           60
  745 Алексей Пушняк          От винта - Фанера-транзит   Харьков           60
  746 Евгений Лобанов         Ника                        Тель-Авив         60
                              Имени кота Бенджамина       Торонто           60
  747 Ирина Зосимова          Лицей Дубна                 Дубна             60
  748 Рамиль Санатуллов       Любимая                     Самара            60
      Дмитрий Нужденов        Зомби                       Москва            60
      К. Артюх                Ухо Ван-Гога                Пермь             60
  749 Илья Бойцов             UFO                         Ивантеевка        59
  750                         Юг                          Москва            59
      А. Милюкина             Аппендикс                   Саранск           59
  751 Дмитрий Оксенчук        IQ-2000                     Челябинск         58
  752 Оксана Горелик          Келада                      Хайфа             58
  753 Александр Василевский   Экспромт                    Витебск           58
  754 Дмитрий Сермягин        Легион-33                   Витебск           58
  755 Хемра Атабаев           Алтын Асыр                  Ашгабат           58
  756 Анастасия Денисова      Кенгу.RU                    Санкт-Петербург   58
      Бурова                                              Резекне           58
                              Вираж                       Резекне           58
  757 Константин Головань     Сотрясение мозга            Челябинск         58
  758 Дмитрий Корнеев         Шулер                       Могилев           58
  759 Ольга Чикарова          Ответ Эндрю                 Саранск           57
      Лазарев                 Полный Опп                  Ульяновск         57
                              Днепр X                     Днепропетровск    57
      Сергей Мудрецов         +14'С                       Таллинн           57
      Семен Лавицкий          C'est la vie                Могилев           57
  760                         Протей                      Минск             57
      Михаил Абросимов        Луганск-2                   Луганск           56
  761 Александр Милюков       От винта - Эколь            Харьков           55
                                                          Зеленоград        55
      Кирилл Казаков                                      Электросталь      55
      Свешников               Желанные                    Самара            55
  762 О. Тикунов              ЭкСы                        Саранск           55
  763 Александр Коршунов      Надежда                     Ульяновск         54
  764 Наталья Шанаурина       Queen                       Новосибирск       54
  765 Станислав Сажин         Перпетуум мобиле            Пермь             54
      Алексей Холкин          Союз-Аполлон                                  53
  766 Станислав Мальченков    Альгамбра                   Саранск           53
  767 Юрий Нурмеев            Аспирин                     Казань            53
  768 Илья Тетерников                                     Долгопрудный      53
  769 Ольга Погорелова        Уральские пингвины          Челябинск         53
  770 А. Елинсон              dB                          Вашингтон         53
      Е. Патрикеев            Денжер                      Винница           53
  771 Арам Арутюнян           Циркон                      Ереван            52
  772 Е. Козаренко            Технический лицей           Мариуполь         52
  773 Владимир Громак         Организация                 Минск             52
                              Не спать                    Харьков           52
  774 Юрий Чайков             Vis vitalis                 Минск             52
      А. Орлов                Год дракона                 Саранск           51
  775 Павел Новиков           Тайфун                      Самара            51
  776 Захарченко              МУР-3                       Санкт-Петербург   51
  777 Павел Матвеенко         Не против                   Могилев           51
  778 Мовчан                  Вива                        Кировоград        51
  779 Владимир Белоглазов     Фантом                      Саранск           51
  780 Анатолий Громилин       Шестой фронт                Самара            51
  781 Сергей Киктев           Логос-Альфа                 Южно-Сахалинск    50
  782 Джон Синицкий           Дуня                        Хайфа             50
  783 Гардуг                  Центр                       Николаев          50
  784 Александр Мажухин       Аферисты                    Челябинск         50
                              Позор джунглей              Ульяновск         50
  785 Квитко                  Эпицентр                    Мариуполь         50
  786 Виктория Манзюк         Zero                        Одесса            50
  787 Ольга Сергеенко         Интеллект бэнд              Гомель            50
  788 Бека Кодуа              Аба, Ула!                   Зугдиди           50
  789 Алексей Горохов         Экоплей                     Якутск            49
  790 Кирилл Петров           СКИТ                        Симферополь       49
      О. Талашкевич           Ва-банк                     Кировоград        49
  791 Андрей Подмоков         АУТС                        Харьков           49
  792 Марина Бетретдинова                                 Москва            48
  793 Владислав Тартаковский  In vino veritas             Хайфа             48
  794 М. Гольдман             Mission Impossible                            48
                                                          Санкт-Петербург   48
                              Сгущенка                    Самара            48
  795 Юрий Хухровский         Убежище                     Долгопрудный      47
  796 Дмитрий Ибрагимов       Нема                        Москва            47
  797 Алексей Мишкин          Millennium                  Саранск           47
  798 Бойко                   Солярис                     Ровно             47
  799 Александр Алехин        Выход                       Запорожье         47
  800 Георгий Минаев                                      Выборг            47
      Николай Бурматов        Лимонад                     Сатка             47
  801 Ольга Елисеева          СЗАГС                       Санкт-Петербург   46
  802 Олег Климович           ЧК                          Дзержинск         46
  803 Дмитрий Лапко           От винта - Зикеры           Харьков           46
  804 Игорь Самусев           Анiякiя                     Могилев           46
  805 Карина Сафина           Система                     Казань            46
  806 Екатерина Пахомова      Торнадо                     Казань            45
  807 Алексей Кононенко       От винта - Веселi монахи    Харьков           45
  808 Игорь Пистоляка         От винта - Pro              Харьков           45
  809 Перес                   Братья Райт                 Ульяновск         45
      Светлана Козакевич      Антилопа Гну                Висбаден          45
  810 Денис Сомов             Резонанс                    Казань            45
  811 Дмитрий Варфоломеев     Шпуля 7.62                  Витебск           45
  812 Ольга Ивченко           Риск                        Запорожье         45
  813 Мария Смирнова                                      Ивантеевка        45
      Дорогов                 VIP                         Ульяновск         45
      Андрей Тарасов          Бронепоезд Потемкин         Торонто           45
      Аношкин                 Интел                       Сатка             45
  814 Антон Коваленко         Рыба                        Москва            44
  815 Андрей Родионов         Курултай                    Великие Луки      44
  816 Анна Эльгарт            Чаша Грааля                 Тель-Авив         44
  817 Олег Брага              Студень                     Переславль-Зале   44
      В. Пустакин             Antoniozolly                Саранск           44
      Максим Знак             Veritas                     Минск             44
  818 Марина Барышникова      VVV                         Выборг            43
                              Молодежное единство         Москва            43
  819 Юрий Эйрих              Вавилон                     Самара            43
  820 А. Баландин             Братья Карамазовы           Саранск           42
                              Клуб 09                     Азнакаево         42
                                                          Гусь-Хрустальны   42
  821                         Авторитеты                  Нижний Тагил      42
  822 Владимир Цой            Сливочная                   Выборг            42
  823 Александр Сутягин       Эстакада                    Новосибирск       42
                              Четвертый Рим               Ульяновск         42
                              Ураган                      Ульяновск         42
  824 Татьяна Иордан          Радар                       Дармштадт         42
                              УГРК                                          41
  825 Андрей Ермак            От винта - Физтех           Харьков           41
  826 Трохина                 Неужели                     Ульяновск         41
                              ТТТ                         Лубны             41
      М. Носиков              Без названия                Саранск           41
      Павел Анисимов          Малябра                     Пермь             41
  827                         Вервольф                    Волковыск         41
  828 Владимир Головкин       Демарш                      Ашгабат           40
  829 Алексей Строкин         Корсары                     Саранск           40
  830 А. Дислер               Случай                      Нью-Йорк          40
  831 Артем Грязнов           Штепсель                    Санкт-Петербург   40
  832 Иван Михалев            Помпасы                     Ступино           40
  833 Игорь Попенко           Коллектиум                  Кременчуг         40
                              Арсенал                     Казань            40
  834 Дмитрий Касьянов        Лопата                      Долгопрудный      39
  835                         Андаса                      Тель-Авив         39
  836                         Эллада                      Ровно             39
  837 Сергей Любимов          Ветковские раскольники      Ветка             39
  838 Владимир Лихо           Центр                       Кременчуг         39
  839 Дмитрий Викторов                                    Санкт-Петербург   39
      Дмитрий Пронькин                                    Губаха            39
                              Пламя                       Санкт-Петербург   38
      Юрий Щербак                                         Ялта              38
  840 Анастасия Дорошенко     X-files                     Львов             37
  841 Кольба                  Эсперантис                  Новые Санжары     37
      Юрий Овсянец            Банзай                      Бонн              37
      Гришин                                              Муром             37
      В. Шемет                Могучая кучка               Винница           37
      Д. Чебыкин              Дельта-Омега-Мю             Бостон            37
      Дарья Лидина            Alter Ego                   Архангельск       37
                              АТ                          Одесса            36
  842 М. Язвин                Штейнберги                  Чикаго            36
  843 Алексей Анисенко        От винта - 50x50            Харьков           36
                              Инициатива                                    36
  844 Павел Носиков                                       Зеленоград        35
  845 Денис Бондаренко        От винта - Бедлам           Харьков           35
      Владимир Нефедов                                    Дубна             35
  846                         Альянс                      Брест             35
  847 Ольга Мещерякова                                    Москва            34
  848 Константин Коровин      Всё об АСУ                  Харьков           34
  849 Михаил Сурков           Альгамбра                   Саранск           34
  850 Станислав Кудашкин                                  Ковылкино         34
  851 Сергей Свекла           Escape                      Одесса            34
  852 Тарас Чмеренко          Прохолода+                  Харьков           34
  853 Татьяна Медяник         Артемида                    Полтава           34
  854 Александр Самойлов      242                         Санкт-Петербург   34
  855 Светлана Смирнова       Во весь голос               Казань            34
                              Классика                    Лудза             34
                              Сабры                       Лудза             34
  856 Михаил Хораськин        Фаворит                     Казань            34
                              Конструктор                 Ульяновск         34
  857 Алексей Гаревских       Retro                       Новосибирск       34
  858 К. Меделян                                          Москва            33
  859 Вадим Андреев           Черный отряд                Ступино           33
      Вячеслав Блюм           Джоккерит                                     33
  860 Владимир Клюшев         Макароны по-флотски         Великий Новгоро   33
  861 Олег Федоров            Тектоника                   Витебск           33
  862 Мария Леонова           Феникс                      Саратов           33
  863 Вагин                   Малахит                     Николаев          33
      Илья Фельдман           Идея                        Москва            33
      А. Астайкин             Антилопа ГМУ                Саранск           33
  864 Леонид Гейер            Галета Комея                Нью-Йорк          33
  865                         Альвис                      Минск             33
      Игорь Каминский         Дзета                       Минск             33
      Сергей Ершов            Уральские пельмени          Екатеринбург      33
  866 П. Кочурко              Глория                      Брест             32
  867 Александр Балаев        Третья планета              Нью-Йорк          32
  868 Дани Цебренко           UN                          Хайфа             32
  869 Леонтий Ланник          Кот в мешке                 Саратов           32
      Елена Клейн             Мог                         Одесса            32
                              Эврика                      Торонто           32
  870                         Гекса                       Витебск           32
  871 Елена Тимофеенко        Инфаркт миокарда            Гомель            32
  872 Иван Дармороз           Арго                        Киев              32
  873 Анна Петриашвили        Кортекс                     Тбилиси           32
                              Полный пицуц                Тель-Авив         31
  874 Н. Кравченко            Эпикриз 2000                Днепропетровск    31
  875 Шкурупий                Постскриптум                Решетиловка       31
  876 Г. Долбиев              Сигма                       Макеевка          31
  877 Александр Гуртовой      Казино                      Губаха            31
  878 Рустам Сафиуллин        Прогресс                    Гусь-Хрустальны   31
  879 Алина Макарова          Константа                   Жуковский         31
  880 Константин Кожурякин                                Калуга            31
                              Матадор                     Запорожье         31
                              Понедельник                 Екатеринбург      31
  881 Михаил Филаткин         Посторонним В               Саранск           30
  882 Гмыря                   Эго                         Решетиловка       30
  883 Сергей Канищев          Дети Юга                    Симферополь       30
  884 Дмитрий Пестов          Красный лапоть              Санкт-Петербург   30
                              Почти здоровые              Казань            30
  885 Анна Путятина           Астра                       Москва            30
  886 Игорь Евланов           Смирновская                 Санкт-Петербург   30
                              Ultras                      Гомель            30
  887 Виктория Булавина       IGLS-Бегемоты               Харьков           30
      Д. Лапыгин              Минус-Один                  Ковров            30
      Максим Бякин            Джин                        Санкт-Петербург   30
  888 Алексей Привалов        Зебрадзе                    Одесса            29
  889 Олег Черный             Каисса                      Одесса            29
  890 Мария Безчастная        Комета                      Одесса            29
  891 П. Пилинович                                                          29
  892 А. Трончук              От винта - Немышля          Харьков           29
  893 Сергей Пайкин           Наутилус                    Одесса            29
      В. Квасова              Тарань к пиву               Мариуполь         29
      Е. Додис                Эпсилон                     Нью-Йорк          29
      Я. Перечесов            Алиса                       Горловка          29
  894 Владимир Кондратьев     Слон                        Нижний Тагил      29
      Батыр Курбанов          Гунча электроникс           Ашгабат           29
  895 Алена Дьякова                                       Вологда           28
  896 Михаил Кальницкий       Уши                         Ашгабат           28
  897 С. Цыбенко              КИМ                         Харцызск          28
  898 Валерий Щедринский      Дипломат-2                  Санкт-Петербург   28
  899 Михельсон               Университет                 Киев              28
  900 Владимир Ярышев                                     Сокол             28
  901 Андрей Авдусь           Светлые головки             Запорожье         28
  902 И. Кошелев              НЛО                         Ульяновск         28
      Шляпкин                 Евра                        Ульяновск         28
      Костин                  Виктория                    Ульяновск         28
      Кирюшкин                Гегемоны                    Ульяновск         28
                              ФиКТЕЕМЗ                    Санкт-Петербург   28
      Дмитрий Хлопин                                      Санкт-Петербург   28
      Даниил Бычков                                       Норильск          28
  903 Анна Скрипец            Инжэкон-2                   Санкт-Петербург   28
  904 Л. Макаева              Акуна-Матата                Саранск           28
  905 Елизавета Анохина       12 стульев пополам          Переславль-Зале   28
  906 Е. Самаркина            Матрица                     Саранск           28
                              Преображенский полк         Саранск           28
                              Я снайпер                   Горки             28
  907 Павел Точилин                                       Долгопрудный      27
  908 Любовь Кораблина        Орбита                      Архангельск       27
  909 Анастасия Феофанова     Мускулистые мозги           Самара            27
  910 Евгений Эрешов          Маршалл-II                  Ашгабат           27
      Алдан Караванов         Тополь-М                    Краснодар         27
  911 Ашот Мартиросян         Л'Этуаль                    Ашгабат           27
                              33 богатыря                                   27
      М. Богатченко           Карман                      Винница           27
  912 Сергей Матюшевский      Случайная связь             Витебск           27
  913 Игорь Илюхин            Упыри                       Норильск          26
  914 Баранов                 МоСол                       Самара            26
  915 О. Головченко           Альфа-омега                 Симферополь       26
                                                          Муром             26
  916 Олег Рыбак              Губертус                    Минск             26
  917 Александра Сополева     Сансимилия                  Гродно            26
  918 А. Рыськов              Наддюм                      Могилев           26
      Ю. Папуш                МГИ-1                       Мариуполь         26
  919 Е. Рыбалко              Ассорти                     Симферополь       25
  920 А. Ариков               Аргонавты                   Новосибирск       25
  921 Олег Кумака             Молодежный                  Кременчуг         25
  922 Иван Городецкий         Солнцевские                 Самара            25
      Иван Гарцев             Орион                       Саранск           25
      А. Сафонов              Пытливые умы                Ульяновск         25
                              Кузница кадров              Ульяновск         25
                              Бобры                       Самара            25
  923 Алексей Кубраков        Сталкеры                    Минск             25
                              Темная лошадка              Нью-Йорк          25
  924 Татьяна Зубенко         Наутилус                    Киев              24
                              ФТШ                         Санкт-Петербург   24
  925 Александра Косолапова   Victory                     Запорожье         24
      Матченко                Доминус                     Гомель            24
      И. Минеев               Не надо                     Саранск           24
      Валерий Ахметов         The brains                  Уфа               24
  926 Александр Павлов        Ника                        Череповец         23
  927 Михаил Боровиков        Боровички                   Переславль-Зале   23
  928 А. Панкратов            Ultras                      Саранск           23
  929 Юрий Артамошкин         У окна                      Переславль-Зале   23
      Анатолий Майбурд        Дырочка-новые               Чикаго            23
  930 Павел Пантелеев         МАТИ                        Ступино           23
      Виктор Попов            Светоч                      Зеленоград        23
  931 Григорий Ольхов         Мегаполис                   Днепродзержинск   23
                              Политех-Ю                   Гомель            23
      Михаил Подгорбунских    Веда-младшая                Екатеринбург      23
                              Турбина                     Казань            23
  932 Анна Шеенко             ЧП                          Москва            22
  933 Алексей Рябов           Брейн                       Санкт-Петербург   22
                              Вакуум                      Кременчуг         22
  934 Андрей Иотковский       По курсу                    Симферополь       22
                              Альбатрос                                     22
  935 Антон Телегин           Вуглускр                    Курск             22
  936 Дмитрий Кравцов         Мегабрейн                   Витебск           22
  937 Юрий Дзюбенко           Малыши                      Запорожье         22
  938 Игорь Карпов            Аспирин                     Ивантеевка        22
      Михаил Ковальчук        МК                          Чикаго            22
  939 Мария Китайчик          Союз                        Москва            22
      Антон Ткачев                                        Краснодар         22
      Алексей Хусаинов        Гасите свет                 Губаха            22
                              Едоки                       Вашингтон         22
      В. Пьянзин              Лисма                       Саранск           22
      Леонид Жовтыло          Сало-мандры                 Палеевка          22
      Б. Муха                 Фига Чемпионов              Ивано-Франковск   22
      Евгения Калер           Зеленые                     Сборная           21
                                                          Ковров            21
  940 Андрей Спешков          Dream team                  Челябинск         21
      Цирков                  Святая троица               Самара            21
  941 И. Агуреев                                          Москва            21
      А. Максименюк           Киоврас                     Запорожье         21
  942 Марк Ролич              Новая эра                   Ереван            20
  943 Александр Рабинович     Штурм                       Львов             20
  944 Арсен Унанян            Академгородок               Челябинск         20
  945 Галина Козлова          Таврида                     Симферополь       20
  946 Константин Похвалий     Эцилоппы                    Харьков           20
  947                         Ambassador                  Казань            20
      Олексенко               СПИД                        Витебск           20
                              Миллениум                   Резекне           20
                              ОС                                            20
      Маргарита Кожина        Ультра                      Выборг            20
      Ольга Архипова          Три стакана                 Москва            20
  948 Николай Мелешков        НАСА                        Запорожье         20
                              Женская логика              Решетиловка       20
  949 Игорь Резников          Веселый чайник              Нью-Йорк          19
                              Одиссей                     Одесса            19
      Сергей Щуплецов                                     Муром             19
  950 А. Бобров               Три толстяка                Пермь             19
  951 Тимофей Магдич          Ку-ку                       Горловка          19
  952 Дмитрий Коржев          MF-76                       Архангельск       19
      Денис Новокщенов        Эрудит                      Сатка             19
      М. Черныш               Экос                        Киев              19
      А. Зайцев               Партизанский отряд          Могилев           19
  953 Леонид Миркис           Снарки                      Бостон            18
  954 Т. Шестопал             За мир!                     Днепропетровск    18
  955 Иван Карманов           КОП-511                     Вологда           18
  956 Галина Климова          Солнечный ветер             Липецк            18
  957                         Глория                      Витебск           18
                              ДТ                          Москва            18
  958 Арина Крылова                                       Москва            18
  959                         Настроение №8               Гродно            18
  960 Анна Тархова            V.I.P.                      Самара            18
                              Динамит-1                   Ступино           18
  961 Бай                     Батарейка                   Горловка          18
  962                         Дизель                      Красный Лиман     18
      Максим Немчинов         Кувалда                     Минск             18
                              Динамит-2                   Ступино           18
                              Кислород                    Ступино           18
      Наиль Галяумдинов       Артель                      Самара            18
  963 Дмитрий Кошелев         ЧК                          Кишинев           17
  964 Игорь Шубович           Оракул                      Житомир           17
  965 Артем Ненашев           Шило                        Харьков           17
  966 Шолкин                  Школа №239-2                Санкт-Петербург   17
  967 А. Чайченко             Червячок Гоша               Житомир           17
                              Лесной                                        17
  968                         Солдаты удачи               Москва            17
      Юрий Тезин              Розовый слон                Нижний Новгород   17
      Голиков                                             Муром             17
      Корнелюк                Вега Ю                      Минск             17
                              Хай end                     Бердянск          17
      Илья Грехов                                         Ивантеевка        17
      Роман Гудков            Фронт                       Саранск           17
  969 Елена Волошина          Интеллект-оптика            Харьков           17
                              Вита                        Одесса            16
                              Криминальное пиво           Тель-Авив         16
  970 Елена Галямина          Реаниматоры                 Пермь             16
  971 Р. Мкртчян              Амазонки                    Ереван            16
      Сергей Торосян                                      Гюмри             16
  972 Шанин                   7-й легион                  Ульяновск         16
  973 Павел Погасий           Стрела                      Ступино           16
      А. Юсупова              Второгодники                Казань            16
  974 Гультяев                Сириус                      Николаев          16
      А. Осипов               Меридиан                    Саранск           16
  975 Сергей Куштель          Тигры ЗЮ                    Минск             16
  976 А. Фильчиков            КЛП                         Саранск           16
  977                         Ноопарк                     Горки             16
  978 Юрий Тумаков            СБУ-2000                    Харьков           16
  979 Дмитрий Савченко        Инвалиды                    Архангельск       15
      Митрущенков                                         Зеленоград        15
  980 Алексей Минаев          Исторический факультет      Вологда           15
      Светлана Быкова         Без пальто                                    15
  981 Анна Адамова            XXXL                        Ашгабат           15
  982 Ольга Рыжевская         220V                        Выборг            15
  983                         Наутилус                    Полтава           15
      Дмитрий Кравченко                                   Краснодар         15
      Зябкин                  Альфа                       Сатка             15
      Владимир Зильберман                                 Казань            15
                              Mesa                        Сан-Диего         15
  984 Гиневич                 IQ                          Одесса            15
  985                         Suckers                     Ивано-Франковск   15
      Елена Козлова           Прелесть                    Могилев           15
  986 Ираклий Мачабели        P.S.                        Тбилиси           15
      Антон Сорокин           Антанта                     Тюмень            15
      А. Мансуров             Сфинкс                      Баку              15
                              Альянс                      Кременчуг         15
  987 Елена Остроухова                                    Долгопрудный      14
  988 Андрей Трулев           Без названия                Санкт-Петербург   14
  989 Юрий Сейгер             ТТ                          Таллинн           14
  990 Дмитрий Чернолев        Юг                          Кишинев           14
  991 Дмитрий Пузиков         Армагеддон                  Витебск           14
  992 Петр Сидоров            Микседема                   Чайковский        14
  993 Ксения Проценко                                     Электросталь      14
      Антон Яковлев                                       Долгопрудный      14
  994 Александр Гимадеев      Самосвал                    Выборг            14
  995 Евгений Миротин         Сильмариллион               Гомель            14
                              Эврика                      Резекне           14
      Алена Ефремова          Стихия                      Климовск          14
      Антон Воробьев                                      Чайковский        14
      Андрей Иванайский       Аксесс                      Самара            14
  996 Евгений Брагинец        От винта - Эльф             Харьков           14
                              Карлсон                     Симферополь       14
  997 Илья Устиловский        Змей Горыныч                Нью-Йорк          14
  998 Владислав Петров        СимГУК                      Самара            14
                              Трезвый рокер               Могилев           14
      Антон Бунаков           Интелл                      Сатка             14
  999 Антон Яковлев                                       Москва            13
 1000 Карен Саркисян          Энергия                     Гюмри             13
 1001 Алексей Салахов                                     Калуга            13
                              Лига                        Кишинев           13
 1002 Ю. Мазлов               Казино                      Губаха            13
 1003 Ашот Мкртчян                                        Гюмри             13
 1004 Василий Абель           Моссад                      Якутск            13
 1005 Михаил Погосян          Brevis                      Ереван            13
 1006 Юрий Афанасьев          Хроно                       Якутск            13
      Д. Литвиненко           Донбасс                     Горловка          13
 1007 В. Кравчук              Афалина                     Киев              13
                              Минскиi Палацi              Минск             13
      Равиль Толеев                                       Самара            13
      Дмитрий Дыкун           Морская академия            Одесса            13
                              Старi меблi                                   13
      Дмитрий Ковалев                                     Дубна             13
      Эдуард Шахатунян        Ренессанс                   Тбилиси           13
 1008 Дмитрий Герасимов       Энергия                     Казань            13
 1009 Батыр Ниязов            Фанта                       Ашгабат           12
 1010 Артем Сульженко         Краматорий                  Краматорск        12
 1011 М. Гайнетдинов          Премьер                     Нижний Тагил      12
 1012 Андрей Шаурин           Феникс                      Переславль-Зале   12
 1013 Панчина                 Дум-2                       Киев              12
 1014 Н. Данилова             Девчонки                    Ульяновск         12
 1015 Евгений Родин           Ad Astra                    Самара            12
 1016 Дмитрий Вишневский      Массаракш                   Кишинев           12
 1017 Александра Скибина      Legacy                      Южно-Сахалинск    12
      Амиров                  Команда А                   Ульяновск         12
      Асия Салахиева          Мамбуту                     Ульяновск         12
      Ртищева                 Юнион                       Ульяновск         12
      Кривошеев               НДМГ                        Ульяновск         12
      Воробьев                Хрустальная сова            Ульяновск         12
      Лазарев                 Амнезия                     Ульяновск         12
 1018 Сусанна Меликянц        МОСШ                        Ивантеевка        12
      Алексеев                Апахавалак                  Рогачев           12
 1019 Александр Бондаренко    Черная дыра                 Краснодар         12
 1020 Алексей Журкевич        Столбняк                    Столбцы           12
 1021 Андрей Павлов           Svils-oft                   Минск             12
      Андрей Полищук          Статус                      Рузаевка          12
      Мария Вальдман          Эдельвейс                   Пермь             12
 1022 Марина                  Мишутка                     Франкфурт         12
 1023 Станислав Лебедев       А ну-ка девушки             Кельн             12
 1024 Розина Велинская        Первый класс                Мюнхен            12
 1025                         Бабац                       Минск             12
      Сергей Корнилов         Аэро-7                      Самара            12
 1026 Наталья Гудкова         Ника                        Ашгабат           11
 1027 Вадим Оверченко         Дедки                       Житомир           11
 1028 Татьяна Беляева         Каданс                      Запорожье         11
      Виктор Романов          Орешек                      Ивантеевка        11
 1029 Илгиз Хасянов           Молочные берега             Вологда           11
 1030 Сергей Нейгер                                       Клин              11
      Виктор Дереза                                       Краснодар         11
      Мария Элькина                                       Санкт-Петербург   11
      Наталья Романова        Anno Domini                 Казань            11
      А. Рубайко              Амбер                       Харьков           11
      Роман Клюев                                         Ивантеевка        11
                              Джоуль                      Ульяновск         11
                              Виктория-2                  Ульяновск         11
      Е. Вельмискин           Торнадо                     Саранск           11
      И. Гончаров             Сатурн                      Павлоград         11
 1031                         Армагеддон                  Минск             11
                              Ревю                        Могилев           11
 1032 Михаил Максимовский     Клио                        Архангельск       10
 1033 Владимир Гижов          Форум                       Саратов           10
 1034 Михаил Смирнов                                      Ковылкино         10
 1035 Николай Пруковский                                  Одесса            10
                              Хумус                       Тель-Авив         10
      Лев Файвишевский        Консонанс                   Хайфа             10
                              Каракутилус                 Одесса            10
 1036 С. Лютый                Братья Райт                 Ульяновск         10
 1037 Т. Бармин                                           Горловка          10
                              С приветом                                    10
 1038 Дмитрий Сосницкий       Гуманитарии                 Мариуполь         10
                              Юристы                      Владимир          10
 1039 Ксения Смирнова         Тысячеискуссники            Санкт-Петербург   10
 1040 Дмитрий Долинин         Ликбез                      Москва            10
 1041 Мария Варыгина          Школа №7                    Ивантеевка        10
                              ДнепроКИТ                   Днепропетровск    10
      Долмаров                                            Череповец         10
      Сергей Заводчиков                                   Череповец         10
      Анатолий Кикоть                                     Торбеево          10
 1042 Олег Рафальский         СКИФ                        Николаев          10
                              Веселый поселок                               10
      Виталий Кузнецов                                    Санкт-Петербург   10
 1043 Андрей Глод             Liberty                     Витебск           10
                              Дебютанты                   Сан-Диего         10
 1044 Любовь Архангельская    Миксер                      Ашгабат           10
      А. Афанасьев            Отдел кадров                Саранск           10
      Сергей Поляков          Dream-Team                  Винница           10
 1045 Ирина Ященко            Вирус                       Кременчуг         10
      Наталья Гордеева        Солнечный ветер             Липецк            10
      В. Баранов              Интеграл                    Нью-Йорк          10
      Михаил Цирлин           Ума палата №6               Лос-Анджелес      10
      Дмитрий Щербаков        Rising Stars                Саратов           10
 1046 Людмила Шинкевич        Волна                       Минск             10
 1047 Г. Горбачев             Генин дом                   Могилев           10
 1048 Надежда Носоновская     Эдельвейс                   Бостон             9
 1049 Картунова               Диоген                      Самара             9
 1050 Олег Горин              Sapiens                     Саранск            9
 1051 Ирина Юдина             XXI век                     Саранск            9
 1052 Роман Пугасей           ПВР                         Полтава            9
                              Школа №175                  Санкт-Петербург    9
      Вячеслав Калинин        Кома                        Клин               9
      Анна Мелихова           Школа №6                    Долгопрудный       9
 1053 Павел Калашников                                    Ивантеевка         9
 1054 Александр Яковлев       Яки                         Санкт-Петербург    9
 1055 Наиль Тумпаров          РБЛ                         Саранск            9
 1056 Новиков                 Веселые ребята              Могилев            9
      Станислав Чернышов      ГУП                         Санкт-Петербург    9
 1057 Евгения Ашик            Хронос                      Санкт-Петербург    9
      Наталья Столбова                                    Пермь              9
 1058 Юрий Колесников         Рыба                        Минск              9
      Игорь Таркин            Астра                       Одесса             9
 1059 Анна Еремина            Снэйк                       Харьков            9
 1060                         Ымыннынныки                 Мариуполь          9
 1061 Элырегин                Феникс                      Киев               9
 1062 Александр Кузьменко     Логос-бета                  Южно-Сахалинск     9
 1063                         Цербер                      Могилев            9
      Юрий Федченок           Каменярi                    Харьков            9
      Дмитрий Иванов          Алиса                       Киев               9
 1064 Дмитрий Танаев                                      Самара             8
      Старостенко             Орион                       Днепропетровск     8
                              Тори                        Кишинев            8
 1065 Алексей Фустов          Счастливчики                Санкт-Петербург    8
 1066 Андрей Сухоруков        СГТУ                        Саратов            8
      Ольга Лук               Горе от ума                 Франкфурт          8
 1067 Вахтанг Руадзе          Статус Кво                  Гурджаани          8
      Владимир Орехов         Элениум                     Курск              8
 1068 А. Белоусов             Девятый вал                 Одесса             8
 1069 С. Ищенко               Гимназия №4                 Одесса             8
 1070 Ю. Миронова             IQ                          Санкт-Петербург    8
 1071 Шебушев                 Бенгальские тигры           Гомель             8
 1072 М. Гинзбург             Лориен                      Самара             8
                              Маршал                      Резекне            8
                              Спринт                      Павлоград          8
 1073 Огреба                  Скиттеры                    Симферополь        8
      Анна Мурина                                         Долгопрудный       8
      Пишенко                 ТОМ                         Винница            8
      Андрей Грамматик        Руль                        Николаев           8
 1074 Вадим Мирный            Алiтет-РУХ                  Полтава            8
 1075 Екатерина Репашевская   Виктория                    Харьков            8
      Е. Евграфов             Третий лишний               Таллинн            8
      Давид Элбакидзе         Легион                      Тбилиси            8
 1076 Инна Непокрытова        Модерн                      Харьков            8
      А. Девиченко            Карт-бланш                  Артемовск          8
 1077                         Predators                   Горки              8
      Александр Анпилогов     Group by                    Минск              8
 1078 Денис Лавинский         От винта - Политех          Харьков            7
 1079 Анастасия Якименко      Ы                           Харьков            7
      Бушмакин                Абзац                       Евпатория          7
 1080 Анастасия Рубашкина     Невские шнурки              Санкт-Петербург    7
      Усенко                  Полет страуса               Запорожье          7
 1081 Александр Петряков      X-team                      Самара             7
 1082 Елисей Дубовицкий       Луна в кармане              Новосибирск        7
 1083 Ринат Каримов           Эдем                        Витебск            7
 1084 Николай Ратушняк        Андромеда                   Нью-Йорк           7
 1085 В. Батура               Древо Сефирот               Витебск            7
 1086 Евгений Данилов         Факультет                   Чайковский         7
 1087 Илья Поносов            Статим                      Пермь              7
 1088 Вера Попова                                         Ивантеевка         7
      Клементьева                                         Зеленоград         7
      Еремина                                             Зеленоград         7
 1089 Владимир Гусак          Радиотрон                   Кременчуг          7
      Алексей Тихонов         Имени штандартенфюрера Штир Липецк             7
                              Квартет                     Харьков            7
 1090 Е. Трофименко           Ника-2                      Полтава            7
                              Тетра                       Жмеринка           7
      Екатерина Орловская                                 Зеленоград         7
 1091 Владимир Локотков       Фанаты                      Челябинск          7
 1092 Юлия Куприянова         НПО                         Одесса             7
      Ирина Прушинская        Эврика                      Самара             7
      Константин Ануфриев     Хакеры                      Казань             7
                              Омега                       Черновцы           7
      Ф. Халилов              Western                     Баку               7
      Майя Саввинова          VIP                         Якутск             7
                              Автопилот                   Могилев            7
      Вера Тетюшина           Розовая пантера             Самара             7
                              RND                         Нью-Йорк           7
 1093 Марианна Тарасенко      Dolce vita                  Таллинн            6
 1094 Игорь Лапин                                         Дубна              6
      Тимур Орхан             Озирис                      Тель-Авив          6
 1095 Роберт Сантросян        М.Казарян                   Ереван             6
 1096 Наталья Бабашина        МВД                         Губаха             6
 1097 А. Гусев                ДЖЭМ                        Симферополь        6
 1098 Хоменко                 База данных                 Гомель             6
      Сергей Степанов         БГФ ЯГУ                     Якутск             6
 1099 Виталий Шестаков        Последний дюйм              Санкт-Петербург    6
 1100 Елена Пинижанинова      3+3                         Выборг             6
                              Плач Ярославны              Казань             6
 1101 Кравчук                 Спас                        Минск              6
 1102 Нина Дайбова            Лафа                        Пермь              6
 1103 Валентина Горнистова    Урема                       Минск              6
      Светлана Фунтикова                                  Долгопрудный       6
                              Аванта                      Ульяновск          6
                              Клеопатра                   Ульяновск          6
      Михаил Мартынов                                     Ивантеевка         6
 1104 Дмитрий Капитанюк       Три обезьяны                Брест              6
 1105 Д. Казанчук             Гимназия                    Малая Виска        6
      А. Тимченко             Пентиум                     Харьков            6
      В. Галкин               КАЛоНа                      Одесса             6
      Михаил Баев             Флагман                     Тюмень             6
 1106 С. Николаев             Юнона                       Симферополь        6
 1107 И. Максис               Глюк                        Могилев            6
      Алексей Мескев          МИГ                         Запорожье          6
      М. Терентьев            VIP                         Уфа                6
                              Тектоника                   Минск              6
 1108 Мария Фарутина          Пятый угол                  Брест              6
      Павел Чистяков          Зри в корень                Сатка              6
 1109 Михаил Залозный         Дегустаторы мудрости        Лос-Анджелес       5
 1110 Д. Железнов             40 градусов в тени          Саранск            5
 1111 Антон Косин                                         Коломна            5
                              Буба-буба                   Кишинев            5
 1112 Андрей Чехов                                        Краснодар          5
                              Самошинцы                   Тель-Авив          5
 1113 Сухонос                 Ника                        Дружковка          5
 1114 П. Барсуков             Sierra                      Витебск            5
 1115 Н. Гирсенок             От фонаря                   Краснодар          5
                              Репцы                       Красная Горбатк    5
 1116 Алексей Куликов         Гурт Вуду                   Гомель             5
 1117 Виталий Тарасенко       Коала                       Житомир            5
 1118 Сергей Крапивин         Гав Плюс                    Челябинск          5
                              Квинт-3                     Выборг             5
                              Квинт-4                     Выборг             5
 1119 Игорь Кашперский                                    Хайфа              5
                              Эндемик                     Оржица             5
      Ростислав Смидт                                     Мариуполь          5
      Евгений Кабанов                                     Краснодар          5
      Андрей Шумаков                                      Краснодар          5
 1120 Денис Янушпольский      Total recall                Краснодар          5
      Морозов                 РИС                         Сатка              5
 1121 Илья Бегун                                          Минск              5
      Е. Моськин              РДН                         Саранск            5
 1122 А. Котенко              Пальмира                    Одесса             5
                              P.S.                        Решетиловка        5
      Армен Степанян          АССА                        Ереван             5
      О. Ярошенко             Грамадзяне                  Могилев            5
      Антон Донец             От винта - Меньше знаешь кр Харьков            5
      Ирина Неуймина          Дети Патанджали             Тюмень             5
 1123                         Сварожичи                   Минск              5
      Юлия Пашкевич           Бинар                       Минск              5
      Леонид Парчинский       Эридан                      Полоцк             5
      Анастасия Дербунова     109-й элемент               Харьков            5
      Эмин Алиев              Sapiens                     Баку               5
 1124 Юрий Клочков            Экспресс                    Самара             5
                              Чайники                     Казань             5
 1125 Татьяна Свирид          Люкс                        Брест              4
 1126 Сергей Исаев            От винта - Comme il faut    Харьков            4
 1127 Ирина Кашина            Юные ленивцы                Харьков            4
      Еужен Спэтару           Гаудеамус                   Кишинев            4
                              Пегас                       Кишинев            4
      Е. Ткаченко             Белая ворона                Николаев           4
      Юрий Федченок           Каменярi                    Харьков            4
 1128 Н. Бабаева              Малая Виска                 Малая Виска        4
 1129 Д. Савельев             Неаполь-Скифский            Симферополь        4
 1130 Евгений Соков           Аспиранты                   Южно-Сахалинск     4
                                                          Львов              4
      Виктор Яковлев          РК-Центр                    Великие Луки       4
      Елена Фролова           Джинсы Бруковской           Муром              4
      Сергей Николаев         Галифе                      Львов              4
      Владимир Шабалин        VIP                         Архангельск        4
      Ульянова                БЭМС                        Ульяновск          4
      Бутырев                 Молния                      Ульяновск          4
                              Сокол                       Сокол              4
      Юрий Кузьменко                                      Долгопрудный       4
 1131 Елена Потанина          Миранда                     Одесса             4
                              Великолепные                Казань             4
                              Виктория                    Резекне            4
 1132                         Триша                       Горки              4
 1133 Кобик                   Крейзи                      Кременчуг          4
                              Бж-бж-ббж                   Лужесно            4
 1134                         ООД                         Кишинев            4
                              Терра-Таврика               Симферополь        4
      Ледвиков                Школа №37 - 9А              Выборг             4
      Ли                      Пегас                       Ашгабат            4
      Татьяна Украинская                                  Йокнеам            4
      А. Кривочков                                        Саранск            4
      Константин Изъюров      Буравчик                    Санкт-Петербург    4
 1135 Сергей Егоркин          Пятый трамвай               Пермь              4
 1136 Игорь Лунев             Оракул                      Киев               4
 1137 Мария Меньшикова        Новое поколение             Саранск            4
      Алла Пронова                                        Самара             4
      Ткаченко                ОШ №36                      Мариуполь          4
 1138 Жанна Ягафарова         СС                          Казань             4
      Сергей Мациевский                                   Ивантеевка         4
      А. Милешин              ЛСД                         Саранск            4
 1139 Светлана Осипчук        Наутилус-микс               Павлоград          4
 1140 Мозяк                   Парадокс                    Киев               4
                              ОШ №30                      Донецк             4
 1141 И. Морозов              777                         Могилев            4
      М. Белобородов          Ио-чай                      Бостон             4
      А. Бухалов              Балатово                    Пермь              4
      А. Хазиев               Команда политеха            Йошкар-Ола         4
      Константин Науменко     Палата №6                   Киев               4
 1142 Олег Пятисоцкий         Команда №5                  Харьков            4
 1143 Андрей Петровский       Квант                       Минск              4
 1144                         Кобры                       Кобрин             4
                              Каприз                      Самара             4
      Ирина Чернышева         Инфузории-тапочки           Каменногорск       4
                              Пальмира                    Гадяч              4
                              Бегемот                     Нью-Йорк           4
 1145 Сергей Кониваленко      Вещие славяне               Великий Новгоро    3
 1146 Жанна Щепрова           Солнышко                    Нижний Новгород    3
 1147 Сергей Никаноров        Арманда                     Казань             3
 1148 Игорь Попенко           Эпос                        Норильск           3
 1149 Бойко                   Мыльные пузыри              Симферополь        3
 1150 Анастасия Лабуцкая      Сфинкс                      Самара             3
                              Школа №3                    Ровно              3
 1151 С. Кошеров                                                             3
 1152 Ольга Талейкина         Всегда                      Переславль-Зале    3
 1153 Олег Яковлев            Альт                        Мариуполь          3
      Алексей Беседин         Лицей                       Ступино            3
 1154 Андрей Моисей           Лифиум                      Кишинев            3
 1155 Т. Недбаев              Буран                       Симферополь        3
      Сергей Голованов        Школа №2                    Ивантеевка         3
                              Жу-ежики                    Зеленоград         3
      Уйменов                 Антоновцы                   Зеленоград         3
 1156 Андрей Ковальчук        Че                          Житомир            3
                              Рабинданат Тагор            Зеленоград         3
 1157 Дмитрий Братславский                                Клин               3
 1158 Аркадий Смолин          Боги                        Краснодар          3
 1159 Ивар Максутов                                       Москва             3
                              БЦ                          Запорожье          3
 1160                         Шанхай                      Витебск            3
      О. Фролов                                           Саранск            3
 1161 Антон Мурыгин           Сириус                      Самара             3
 1162 Иван Левдиков           Даун-хаус                   Выборг             3
 1163                         Тротил                      Новополоцк         3
      О. Игошев               №6                          Торонто            3
 1164 Д. Куприянов            ВЮИ                         Владимир           3
      Е. Храмова              Силентиум                   Саранск            3
      Галигина                Провинциалы                 Ялта               3
      Андрей Остроглазов      Славяне                     Днепропетровск     3
 1165 И. Молчанова            Вега                        Артемовск          3
      Ирина Осадченко         Сигма                       Николаев           3
      Светлана Громович       Олимп                       Винница            3
 1166 Л. Мазур                Типа умные                  Ивано-Франковск    3
      В. Миринский            МСП                         Краматорск         3
      Александр Михайлов      Шестерка пик                Бостон             3
      Ника Сулаберидзе        Нике                        Тбилиси            3
 1167 Андрей Стаханов         Альфа и омега               Харьков            3
      Марсель Яхин            Оранжевые жилеты            Тюмень             3
      Юрий Горбачев           Акс                         Тюмень             3
      Константин Касапов      ТГМА                        Тюмень             3
      Александр Труба         ТМИЭП                       Тюмень             3
      О. Ковалева             Потерянный рай              Могилев            3
      Екатерина Колупаева     Тайфун                      Уфа                3
                              Под ШФ                      Волковыск          3
                              Арт-Нуво                    Гродно             3
 1168 Иван Ярошевич           Судный день                 Минск              3
      Андрей Ольшминдт        Злые демоны                 Харьков            3
      Дмитрий Скрипник        А и Т                       Харьков            3
 1169 Андрей Дремин           Чупа-чупс                   Пермь              2
 1170 Анна Дворкина           Ганибалы                    Южно-Сахалинск     2
 1171                         Банный веник                Нью-Йорк           2
 1172 Мирослав Гурдизьяне     Nova victima                Хайфа              2
 1173 Олег Хорошин            Моледет                     Хайфа              2
 1174 Вадим Мельников                                     Москва             2
                              Имидж                       Одесса             2
 1175 Ольга Данильченко       От винта - Глюк             Харьков            2
 1176 Константин Задорожный   Гамильтониан                Одесса             2
 1177 Андрей Ханкулиев        Юный геолог Туркменистана   Ашгабат            2
 1178 Михаил Коциевский       Киви                        Одесса             2
                              Сектоиды                    Кишинев            2
      Иван Веселов                                        Краснодар          2
 1179 Михаил Серопян          Per Aspera Ad Astra         Краснодар          2
 1180 Ольга Мазур             Школа 183                   Санкт-Петербург    2
 1181 Нина Банатина                                       Калуга             2
                              Северо-запад                Кишинев            2
      Зоя Шойхет              Электровеник                Хайфа              2
 1182 Алена Рымшина           Лицей                       Полтава            2
 1183 Марина Воробьева        Унесенные ветром            Львов              2
      С. Чернышев             Колотун                     Мариуполь          2
 1184 Д. Трофимов             Шестая мировая              Ульяновск          2
 1185 В. Глушин               Миллениум                   Витебск            2
 1186 Наталья Бондаренко      Инкогнито                   Одесса             2
                              Средняя школа № 15          Владимир           2
      Сергей Карушев          Крутые соски                Ивантеевка         2
      Дарья Шутова                                        Красноармейск      2
      Лавягина                                            Зеленоград         2
      Даниил Швецов                                       Горловка           2
      Козлов                  Тинейджеры                  Симферополь        2
 1187 Николай Иваненко        Мехтрансмаш                 Кременчуг          2
      Евгений Камм            Rulez 4ever                 Липецк             2
      Виталий Потапов         Стулья                      Нижний Новгород    2
      Михаил П                НЗ                          Житомир            2
      Демьянов                Гантели                     Ульяновск          2
      Романов                 Энергия                     Ульяновск          2
 1188 Герман Панченков        Легион                      Минск              2
 1189 Ксения Кульгаева        Милленниум                  Самара             2
                              Каменка-2                   Каменка            2
                              Шанс                        Сокол              2
      Ксения Черникова                                    Ивантеевка         2
 1190 Дмитрий Лазарев         Прямая извилина             Новосибирск        2
      Вадим Миронов                                       Ашгабат            2
      Александр Костарев                                  Чайковский         2
      Алена Пурескина                                     Саранск            2
 1191 Евгений Оглезнев                                    Чайковский         2
      Алексей Карташкин       ГРМ                         Санкт-Петербург    2
      Сергей Горшенин                                     Инсар              2
      Дмитрий Курс                                        Хайфа              2
      Александр Лещенко       Алькор                      Москва             2
      Николай Малых                                       Норильск           2
      Анастасия Манталова                                 Норильск           2
      Виктория Молодцова                                  Норильск           2
      Сергей Пономарев        Школа 590                   Санкт-Петербург    2
      Сергей Поттер                                       Норильск           2
      Артем Пошерстник                                    Санкт-Петербург    2
      Юрий Умнов              Game Over                   Хайфа              2
 1192 Юрий Калиничев          Даун-таун                   Выборг             2
      Недоросткова            Анархия                     Ветка              2
                              Памяти Поповича             Казань             2
                              Солнечный свет              Полтава            2
      Алексеев                Вега                        Выборг             2
      Голованов               Школа №11                   Выборг             2
                              Лаки                        Симферополь        2
      Анастасия Смирнова                                  Краснодар          2
      Роман Казаков                                       Чайковский         2
                              Знатоки                     Евпатория          2
 1193 Ирина Коробейкина       Сантис                      Самара             2
 1194 Павел Корчма            РУР                         Чайковский         2
 1195 Сергей Кохнюк           От балды                    Брест              2
 1196                         Афина                       Мозырь             2
      Игорь Бурлак            ХТФ                         Одесса             2
      Леонид Васильев                                     Долгопрудный       2
                              Найк-2000                   Ульяновск          2
      А. Ярославкин           Омен                        Саранск            2
      Д. Соколов              Зоопарк                     Саранск            2
                              Орион МБ                    Ивано-Франковск    2
 1197 Андрей Жук              Так говорил Заратустра      Харьков            2
      Валентина Грабовая      Ералаш                      Малая Виска        2
 1198 Вячеслав Прус           Фортуна                     Кременчуг          2
      Ю. Ткаченко             Ника                        Полтава            2
      Вероника Сухорукова     Victory                     Харьков            2
 1199 Виталий Росляков        От винта - Авангард         Харьков            2
      К. Домбровский          Не вопрос                   Горловка           2
 1200 Дмитрий Столбоушкин     Зубры                       Кременчуг          2
 1201 И. Лукашов              Ревю                        Кировск            2
      Дмитрий Пушкарев        Азовсталь                   Мариуполь          2
      Гагик Саакян            Армения-эрудит              Ереван             2
      Г. Тетерин              Мы                          Нью-Йорк           2
      Александр Виноградов    Zig                         Архангельск        2
      И. Гольдштейн           Бегом                       Пермь              2
      Александр Полянский     Асса                        Краснодар          2
      Виктор Патрухачев       Изюбрь                      Пермь              2
 1202 Ирина Рябова            X-Star                      Саранск            2
      Сергей Зырянов          Вирус                       Уфа                2
 1203 Вячеслав Литвинчук      Драйв                       Могилев            2
      Дмитрий Копытов         Лицей 1                     Ковров             2
      А. Воробьева            Гимназисты                  Йошкар-Ола         2
      Елена Кудрякова         Лидер-Форвард               Иваново            2
      Ф. Лебедев              Ликос                       Йошкар-Ола         2
      П. Лебедев              Матрица                     Вологда            2
 1204 Симонов                 Педагоги АВУ                Мариуполь          2
 1205 А. Морд                 Handicap                    Кишинев            2
 1206 Андрей Бурчанов         Инжэкорс                    Тосно              2
 1207                         Brain Storm                 Горки              2
 1208 Сергей Раков            Чебуреки                    Минск              2
      Денис Гусев             Жуть                        Самара             2
                              Связь                       Самара             2
 1209 Евгений Белогуров       220 - Pro                   Харьков            2
 1210 Анна Стронская          Айсберг                     Киев               2
      Никита Туманов          Виктория                    Выборг             2
 1211 Евгений Сотин           Лампочка Ильича             Великие Луки       1
 1212 Ольга Волобуева         Омега                       Житомир            1
 1213 Павел Демин             МВД России                  Южно-Сахалинск     1
 1214 Олег Луговой            Prima Lux                   Одесса             1
                              Анахну                      Кишинев            1
 1215 Илья Солонников                                     Норильск           1
 1216 Виктор Груздев          ЧМОК                        Чайковский         1
 1217 Андрей Жуков            Автопилот                   Чайковский         1
 1218 К. Яичников             Синтон                      Чайковский         1
 1219 Екатерина Кадина        Глюконат кальция            Чайковский         1
 1220 Туз                     Бджилка                     Ровно              1
 1221 Тимур Башкиров          Олимпик                     Казань             1
 1222 Алексей Проценко        Mary                        Курск              1
 1223 Кирилл Кель             Нелегальный доступ          Пермь              1
 1224 Павел Иванов            ЛМ                          Кишинев            1
 1225 Светлана Дзярик         Виктория                    Ульяновск          1
 1226 С. Кушниренко           Овидис                      Кишинев            1
 1227 Андрей Созонов          Пальцы веером               Пермь              1
 1228 А. Наливайко            Поле                        Житомир            1
 1229 Марина Финкельштейн     Аурум                       Симферополь        1
 1230 Михаил Погосян          Джонатан Ливингстон         Ереван             1
 1231 Екатерина Богачева      Кси                         Санкт-Петербург    1
 1232 Дмитрий Малиновский     Гильотина                   Витебск            1
 1233 Денис Рузаев            Платон                      Череповец          1
      Сергей Данилин          Искорка                     Ивантеевка         1
                              Великолепная шестерка       Зеленоград         1
      Рахубовский                                         Зеленоград         1
 1234                         Остров Русь                 Киев               1
 1235                         Морозко                     Мариуполь          1
      Ю. Глущенко             Профессионал                Харьков            1
 1236                         Чайники-2000                Новоукраинка       1
      Орлов                   Лицей                       Ступино            1
      Александр Гандыбин      Третий Рим                  Муром              1
      Мария Понстьянова       Астероид                    Чайковский         1
      Роман Абдразяков        Блок пост                   Норильск           1
      Наталья Зиятдинова      Ы                           Губаха             1
      Семен Иванов            В тельняшках                Дортмунд           1
      Николай Алтуфьев        Бременские музыканты        Липецк             1
      Ольга Васильева         СШ 45                       Львов              1
 1237 Александр Бурда         Академики                   Чикаго             1
      Марк Кустрич            Самосвал                    Выборг             1
                              ВКИИ                        Владимир           1
                              Северная звезда             Санкт-Петербург    1
                              МИГ                         Санкт-Петербург    1
      Юлия Ходус              Девчата                     Ступино            1
      Александра Авдеева                                  Ивантеевка         1
      Евсютин                                             Ступино            1
      Панцирев                Ока                         Ступино            1
      Павел Кельдибеков                                   Чайковский         1
      Антон Белуничев                                     Череповец          1
      Юлия Бондаренко                                     Краснодар          1
 1238 Алексей Волощенко       101                         Инсар              1
 1239 Юрий Шубин              Головастые                  Выборг             1
      Скидан                  Мы                          Мозырь             1
      Арчил Сулаквелидзе      Амнезия                     Тбилиси            1
 1240 Марат Михайлов          Элита                       Выборг             1
      Парамсон                Школа №8 - 10А              Выборг             1
      Еремин                  Школа №8 - 8кл.             Выборг             1
      Светлана Владимирова                                Клин               1
 1241 Александр Михайловский  Бакланы                     Выборг             1
      Евгений Клюкин          K-Star                      Саранск            1
      Денис Бабкин                                        Переславль-Зале    1
                              Красный скорп.              Симферополь        1
 1242 Ирина Маланкина         Будущее                     Саранск            1
 1243 Игорь Бегалиев          Пришельцы                   Выборг             1
 1244 Любовь Мухорова         КВЭМ                        Выборг             1
      Артем Попов             Посторонним В               Самара             1
      Андрей Бояршинов                                    Пермь              1
 1245 Вадим Андреев                                       Москва             1
 1246                         ЭСКО                        Волковыск          1
      Троценко                Антариус                    Самара             1
      Астафьева               Лакки                       Самара             1
      Захаров                 Академия                    Самара             1
      Анастасия Ковалева                                  Долгопрудный       1
      Ю. Пряхин               Спокойной ночи              Саранск            1
      Куликов                 Астероид                    Днепропетровск     1
      С. Танин                Гармония                    Николаев           1
      Головатюк               БТС                         Винница            1
      Елена Постолюк          Авось                       Малая Виска        1
      Левандовский            Стая товарищей              Днепропетровск     1
      А. Полищук              Шарм                        Винница            1
      Бахарева                Раст                        Днепропетровск     1
      Е. Зуева                Альянс                      Винница            1
      Тюветский               Ронин                       Николаев           1
 1247 Сиротенко               Комета знаний               Полтава            1
      Дискаленко              Унисон                      Новоукраинка       1
      И. Карбань              Компот                      Луганск            1
 1248 А. Шлафер               Пилигрим                    Полтава            1
 1249 Петровых                XBS                         Одесса             1
      Волошина                КУМ                         Мариуполь          1
 1250 Владимир Тряпичко       Научный втык                Запорожье          1
 1251 Владимир Карташов       Каскад                      Киев               1
      А. Стеценко             Без понятия                 Винница            1
      Л. Евко                 Шок                         Малая Виска        1
      Сергей Байрачный        От винта - Эскалибур        Харьков            1
 1252 Артем Волошин           От винта - Громовержцы      Харьков            1
                              Миллениум                   Кременчуг          1
 1253 Е. Лихошерст            Фишка                       Горловка           1
                              Аванта+                     Полтава            1
                              Арго                        Симферополь        1
                              Улет                        Тернополь          1
      В. Ольшевский           Заповедник гоблинов         Винница            1
 1254 Дмитрий Васьковский     Капитан Джек                Житомир            1
 1255                         Леприконы                   Киев               1
 1256 Ольга Селищева          Армагеддон                  Запорожье          1
      А. Николаев             Стихийное бедствие          Норильск           1
      А. Комаров              Барраяр                     Пермь              1
      Илья Эдишеров           Немо                        Тбилиси            1
      Никита Лимонов          Цитрус                      Санкт-Петербург    1
      Татьяна Габышева        ФИЯ                         Якутск             1
      Ринат Хаматдинов        Эрудит                      Уфа                1
      Николай Голубцов        ЕГФ                         Вологда            1
      Заур Алиев              Veritas                     Баку               1
      Ольга Пастушенко        Перспектива                 Запорожье          1
      Дмитрий Трошин          ВИП                         Нижний Тагил       1
 1257 Сергей Комогоров        С&М                         Новосибирск        1
      В. Шоничев              Лидер                       Иваново            1
      Ю. Мартиросян           Снэйк                       Чикаго             1
      Я. Акимов               Каннибалы                   Южно-Сахалинск     1
                              Коммерсанты                 Мариуполь          1
                              Результат                   Минск              1
      П. Чуркин               Филоматы                    Норильск           1
      Биркенгоф               Бумеранг                    Санкт-Петербург    1
      С. Новиков              Элефант-85                  Днепропетровск     1
      Леван Долмазов          ЧГУ                         Череповец          1
      Евгений Скитович        Бункер                      Владимир           1
      А. Дериенко             Частная школа Ада           Кременчуг          1
      Иван Молоковских        ПМ некст                    Пермь              1
      Алексей Дидик           МТЛ                         Самара             1
      М. Поляков              Школа №61_1                 Нижний Тагил       1
      Анна Новожилова         Ника                        Самара             1
 1258 Сергей Кухаренко        Лейла                       Минск              1
 1259                         Вероника                    Минск              1
 1260                         Рачки                       Минск              1
      Илья Винокуров          Бейт-гилель                 Минск              1
      Любовь Яскович          Анелы                       Минск              1
      Владимир Пинаев         Гексагон                    Полоцк             1
                              Трамадзяне                  Могилев            1
      Виктор Пупров           Лучшие из лучших            Новополоцк         1
 1261 Алексей Крупник         Звезда                      Витебск            1
 1262 А. Выговский            Remix                       Харьков            1
 1263 Р. Четвертак            Мертвые души                Харьков            1
      И. Волошин              Вечность                    Харьков            1
      Р. Исмаилов             НДЛМ                        Харьков            1
      Елена Приклонская       Крепкий орешек              Выборг             1
                              Демы                        Витебск            1
 1264                         Rot Front                   Минск              1