РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД НА 01.07.2000

Место         Капитан                  Название               Город      Очки  
    1 Анатолий Белкин         КП - Неспроста              Москва          6689
    2 Олег Виноградов         Самсон                      Петродворец     6318
    3 Илья Иткин                                          Москва          6299
    4 Максим Поташев          Genius                      Москва          5795
    5 Антон Губанов                                       Петродворец     5332
    6 Александр Друзь         Троярд                      Санкт-Петербург 5184
    7 Алексей Богословский    Хонка                       Санкт-Петербург 5168
    8 Андрей Кузьмин                                      Москва          5134
    9 Владимир Севриновский   Ксеп                        Москва          4958
   10 Дмитрий Белявский       Малый шлем                  Москва          4724
   11 Александр Тер-Оганесянц ГМОИЦ                       Норильск        4587
   12 Максим Руссо            Ра                          Москва          4529
   13 Роман Морозовский       Команда В.Мороховского      Одесса          4486
   14 Вадим Данько            От винта - Братья по фазе   Харьков         4466
   15 Алексей Коринский       Китай-город                 Москва          4291
   16 Сергей Виватенко        ЮМА                         Санкт-Петербург 4240
   17 Олег Леденев            Десятый вал                 Хайфа           4047
   18 Наталья Абрамова        Шалтай-Болтай               Ростов-на-Дону  4036
   19 Игорь Сафронов          Опухлики                    Санкт-Петербург 4013
   20 Вячеслав Санников       ОНУ им. Мечникова           Одесса          4009
   21 Борис Левин             Стирол                      Горловка        4004
   22 Олег Кулинич            O'K                         Харьков         3909
   23 Павел Малышев           Социал-демократы            Москва          3839
   24 Сергей Факас            Футбол-ТБШ                  Киев            3609
   25 Алексей Беспалов        Реал - Вечерний Саранск     Саранск         3418
   26 Александр Клейн         Порт Южный                  Одесса          3386
   27 Лаша Киладзе            Галахад                     Тбилиси         3151
   28 Галина Федулова         Старики-разбойники          Санкт-Петербург 3130
   29 Денис Мамонтов          Полный Физтех               Долгопрудный    3101
   30 Борис Мандель           Абсолют                     Норильск        3095
   31 Евгений Калюков         Вороной КСеП                Сборная         3072
   32 Евгений Зайцев          Умник                       Минск           3053
   33 Артем Ковалев           СССР                        Калуга          2998
   34 Галина Бабенко          Столичные новости - Темная  Киев            2988
   35 Александр Срибный       Маша и медведи              Калуга          2912
   36 Сергей Кузенко          Барвикс                     Днепропетровск  2807
   37 Евгений Калюков         Ворон                       Ульяновск       2804
   38 Дмитрий Вайнман         Еж                          Москва          2790
   39 Алекс Лави              Know How                    Хайфа           2788
   40 Александр Скородумов    Привет, Петербург!          Санкт-Петербург 2722
   41 Ирина Величко           Донбасс                     Донецк          2701
   42 Джалал Оруджев          Маськонавты                 Баку            2656
   43 Ольга Левина            Дубовая роща                Москва          2580
   44 Андрей Жданович         Десперадос                  Самара          2561
   45 Виталий Кириллов        NB                          Кишинев         2545
   46 Владислав Лихачев       Божьи одуванчики            Самара          2514
   47 Анна Майсюк             Немчиновка                  Москва          2507
      Дмитрий Белявский       Сборная (Москва - Санкт-Пет Сборная         2446
   48 Андрей Сухарев          АС                          Новосибирск     2428
   49 Елена Захарова          Команда Азимова             Баку            2417
   50 Дмитрий Сахаров         AC-DC                       Гусь-Хрустальны 2410
   51 Владимир Итыгин         Фарлеп-Гамбринус            Одесса          2400
   52 Александр Мизинов       Динамит                     Казань          2398
                              Дети природы                Ровно           2398
   53 Юлия Силинг                                         Москва          2311
   54 Павел Шевченко          Гиперборей                  Пермь           2306
   55 Ольга Чепанова          Бегемот                     Самара          2248
   56 Вадим Воробьев                                      Москва          2141
   57 Игорь Гиленко           Минус один                  Киев            2124
   58 Серж Корский            C'mon Сова                  Иерусалим       2114
   59 Евгения Канищева                                    Симферополь     2105
                                                          Даугавпилс      2102
   60 Елена Холманских        Мориарти                    Москва          2101
   61 Михаил Савченков        Джокер                      Могилев         2092
   62 Борис Тимофеев          Антанта                     Таллинн         2060
   63 Денис Золотухин         Наследники Адама Смита      Самара          2051
      Борис Левин             Аскеров - Коринский - Тюрик Сборная         2045
   64 Александр Евелев                                    Самара          2024
      Дмитрий Иванов          E-95                        Сборная         2023
   65 Дмитрий Корзун          Карамба                     Ростов-на-Дону  2021
   66 Вадим Коваленко                                     Великий Новгоро 2012
   67 Евгений Духопельников   Сливки                      Харьков         1993
   68 Марк Беленицкий         Просто так                  Москва          1972
   69 Джамиля Азизова                                     Баку            1970
      Дмитрий Пискун          Обезьянник                  Макеевка        1942
   70 Дмитрий Славин          Наливай да пей!             Долгопрудный    1931
   71 Игорь Колмаков          Незнайка                    Хайфа           1928
   72 Алексей Скворцов        Импульс                     Саранск         1907
   73 Андрей Дихтяренко       Луганск-1                   Луганск         1870
   74 Юлия Мансурова          Регион 13                   Саранск         1845
   75 Дмитрий Пискун          Приматы                     Днепропетровск  1839
      Вадим Назаров                                       Москва          1833
   76 Айдар Юльметов          Казань-метро                Казань          1806
   77 Алексей Шорохов         Фиеста                      Саранск         1792
   78 Алесь Мухин             АМО-Белстрахинвест          Минск           1790
   79 Елена Завьялова         Муромлянки                  Москва          1776
   80 Марк Григорян                                       Ереван          1776
   81 Илья Шувалов            Джокер                      Саратов         1762
   82 Михаил Чернышев         Иа                          Курск           1757
   83 Максим Ли               Крейзер Аврора              Бохум           1723
   84 Оксана Кирничанская     Мистер Икс                  Даугавпилс      1723
   85 Александр Герасименко   Интермедия                  Самара          1713
   86 Максим Рябков           НТР                         Саранск         1710
                              Северная компания                           1684
   87 Иван Стариков           Биом                        Санкт-Петербург 1660
   88 Денис Шевченко          Славянский прорыв           Симферополь     1648
   89 Инал Хаев               Пантограф Бабского          Москва          1645
   90 Александр Ершов         Дельта Фи                   Москва          1607
   91 Игорь Бахарев           Интербахус                  Москва          1602
   92 Петр Пасихов            Команда г. Винницы          Винница         1580
   93 Константин Колесник     ХИИТ-2000                   Харьков         1576
   94 Денис Куринный          Москито                     Киев            1569
   95 Роман Гантверг          Сборная                     Ростов-на-Дону  1547
      Станислав Мереминский   Катер                       Екатеринбург    1539
   96 Антон Антонов           Стирол-фарм                 Горловка        1537
   97 Александр Карачунский   Черная кошка                Киев            1507
   98 Сергей Шихов            Два капитана                Кишинев         1505
   99 Алексей Пелячик                                     Москва          1486
  100 Юрий Денисов            Химэкс                      Саранск         1470
      Дмитрий Иванов          Москва - Одесса             Сборная         1465
  101 Юрий Коробов            Эконом                      Саратов         1463
      Екатерина Зуева         Студенты                    Норильск        1458
      Максим Поташев          Интер (Москва-Баку-Израиль) Сборная         1445
  102 Константин Алдохин      Ледокол                     Великие Луки    1421
  103 Владислав Глинберг                                  Москва          1420
  104 Ольга Цейтлин           Дуплет                      Одесса          1399
      Джаббаров                                           Баку            1392
  105 Станислав Князев        Стирол                      Горловка        1389
                              ЭГО                         Решетиловка     1388
  106 Анастасия Егорова       Сара Барабу                 Ульяновск       1372
  107 Владислав Карнацевич    Форс-мажор                  Харьков         1369
  108 Алексей Мухачев         Веда                        Екатеринбург    1361
      Михаил Сорокин          Эротика                     Москва          1360
  109 Денис Борисов                                       Москва          1352
  110 Ирина Баяндина          Сигма                       Новосибирск     1340
  111 Кирилл Бестужев         Бестия                      Москва          1330
  112 Игорь Селиванов         Груз виселицы               Краснодар       1319
  113 Алена Шведчикова        Неуловимый Джо              Москва          1301
  114 Михаил Братык           Брейн                       Киев            1298
  115 Ксения Тупицына         Новая Голландия             Санкт-Петербург 1289
      Эдуард Злотников        Израиль - Одесса            Сборная         1285
  116 Вадим Кокоз             Свой круг                   Симферополь     1281
  117 Олег Боркунов           Череповец                   Череповец       1277
  118 Анатолий Медведев       Зловещие сухари             Гомель          1269
  119 Михаил Скипский         СС                          Санкт-Петербург 1266
  120 Алексей Баженов                                     Харьков         1261
  121 Александра Даниленко    Химера                      Москва          1259
  122 Анатолий Стефанчук      Новая реальность            Одесса          1258
  123 Дмитрий Саломыков       Lanugo                      Казань          1255
  124 Кирилл Сельменев                                    Электросталь    1253
  125 Денис Попов             Золотая амфора              Днепропетровск  1252
      Илья Ченцов             Голодные драконы            Москва          1249
  126 Елена Перченкова                                    Москва          1237
  127 Бронислав Заграевский   Золотой лев                 Киев            1235
  128 Алексей Пиротти         Первая столица              Харьков         1224
  129 Александр Каенко        Проект Геркулес             Новоукраинка    1220
  130 Владислав Говердовский  Вист!                       Тель-Авив       1218
  131 Павел Черномаз          Mind game                   Харьков         1194
  132 Владислав Бойченко      Rara Avis                   Симферополь     1190
                                                          Ровно           1173
  133 Алексей Попович         Экспресс                    Казань          1169
  134 Андрей Пастушенко       Апрель                      Ростов-на-Дону  1166
  135 Виталий Свириденко      Дежа Вю                     Симферополь     1160
  136 Анна Зарембо            HiQ                         Хайфа           1150
  137 Тимур Рыжков            Dolly Roger                 Краснодар       1144
  138 Дмитрий Вальяно         Аргентина-Ямайка            Москва          1135
  139 Станислав Глинский      Неглинка                    Москва          1122
  140 Леонид Климович         Хатнi Бусел                 Гомель          1115
  141 Михаил Гишволинер       Варан                       Кармиель        1106
  142 Даниил Майковский       Консистория                 Ашгабат         1105
  143 Юрий Сильвестров        Гера                        Харьков         1099
  144 Алексей Бараболя        Львы                        Могилев         1095
  145 Елена Медведкова        НБА                         Санкт-Петербург 1090
  146 Дмитрий Петров                                      Санкт-Петербург 1082
  147 Сергей Царьков          Царское село                Москва          1082
  148 Алексей Нехаенко        Blackx                      Саратов         1077
  149 Илья Бер                СПС                         Москва          1059
                                                          Ивано-Франковск 1055
      Мария Исаак                                         Норильск        1052
  150 Константин Бусов        Не ждали                    Минск           1049
      Арина Васильева         Женщины России              Москва          1048
                              МУБК                        Москва          1040
  151 Юлия Калюкова           Сержант и К                 Ульяновск       1031
  152 Алексей Филановский     Вис-Мажор                   Киев            1025
  153 Максим Терляев          Лис                         Ульяновск       1021
  154 Михаил Пруцаков         Rara Avis                   Киев            1015
  155                         Вороной Реал                Сборная         1015
  156 Ольга Гриднева          Торпедный отсек             Макеевка        1006
  157 Алексей Кириллов        Реактив                     Казань          1006
  158 Ирина Грибанова         Команда Якутска             Якутск          1004
  159 Павел Ивашкин           Черная птица                Липецк           997
  160 Александр Скрипцов      Кредо                       Симферополь      986
  161 Дмитрий Легеза          Осколки                     Санкт-Петербург  984
  162 Сергей Аксенов          Буревестник                 Муром            983
  163 Борис Кишко             Мы                          Ростов-на-Дону   982
  164 Николай Широбоков       БН                          Курск            971
  165 Роман Шапошник          Беда                        Санкт-Петербург  968
      Александр Клейн         Сборная регионов Украины                     964
  166 Астафьев                Горловка-1                  Горловка         950
  167 Павел Самофалов         От винта - Ergo             Харьков          939
  168 Алексей Прокофьев       Гранд-провинция             Витебск          937
  169 Семен Родыгин           Буки                        Новосибирск      936
  170 Константин Бакуменко    От винта - Гамма            Харьков          934
  171 Анна Штром              Штром                       Чикаго           931
  172 Сергей Сапрыкин         Обоз                        Одесса           924
      Алекс Лейцин            Шайка-Лейка                 Тель-Авив        922
  173 Ренат Хайбуллин         Вервольф                    Казань           920
  174 Игорь Пушко             Шанс-Иппон                  Полтава          914
      Роман Немучинский       Последний шанс              Москва           904
  175 Михаил Демин            Миф                         Минск            903
  176 Алексей Хавин           Еврофиники                  Москва           895
  177 Александр Барба         Ералаш                      Дортмунд         892
  178 Александр Рубин                                     Москва           891
  179 Ярослав Свидченко       Банзай                      Киев             887
  180 Степан Темушев          Паняверки                   Минск            886
  181 Балакиши Касумов        Карадаг-Цемент              Баку             876
  182 Илья Ратнер             Паутина                     Иерусалим        873
  183 Вячеслав Капрельянц     От винта - Не журись        Харьков          872
  184 Николай Пятаев          Thunderbolt                 Дармштадт        867
      Евгений Емельянов       Дашковцы - 1                Москва           867
  185 Ольга Левина            Облом                       Москва           865
  186 Дмитрий Жарков          Мозговорот                  Новосибирск      852
  187 Андрей Любимов                                      Москва           843
  188 Юлия Азимова                                        Москва           842
  189 Ксения Чиндарова        Асгард                      Гомель           827
  190 Алексей Бойнов          Дзяофани                    Ковров           805
  191 Тимофей Копытов                                     Электросталь     785
  192 Антон Сытник            Ника                        Киев             779
  193 Вадим Калашников        АП!                         Пермь            776
  194 Алексей Ковалев         Зеленый змий                Гомель           770
                              Кузнечный пресс             Москва           768
  195 Владимир Макаров        КарДел                      Ивано-Франковск  766
                              Баклан                      Ульяновск        766
      А. Середа               Добрый Клауворт             Малая Виска      766
  196 Роман Немучинский       Сборная Физтеха             Долгопрудный     762
  197 Александр Шульга        Флеш                        Днепропетровск   758
  198 Андрей Дремин           Чупа-чупс                   Пермь            756
  199 Сергей Корниенко        Корн                        Горловка         755
  200 Вадим Сигалов           Шалуны                      Ашкелон          755
  201 Наталья Криницкая       Шанс                        Полтава          754
  202 Татьяна Модестова       Команда Янович              Санкт-Петербург  731
  203 Евгений Демьянов        Jazzz                       Саранск          730
  204 Юрий Третьяков          Энигма                      Москва           729
  205 Евгений Ермалович       Black Jack                  Одесса           729
  206 Борис Назаренко         Форс-мажор                  Краснодар        721
                              Привет                                       715
  207 Вячеслав Кац            Мудрый Каа                  Москва           714
  208 Николай Шляхов                                      Долгопрудный     710
                                                          Баку             709
  209 Виталий Низовец         Крепкий орешек              Гомель           707
  210 А. Стесин               Кентавры                    Симферополь      696
      Вадим Данько            От винта - БИП              Харьков          692
  211 Алексей Салахов                                     Калуга           686
  212 Георгий Жарков          Владимирский централ        Владимир         682
  213 Алла Плиско             Акулы                       Могилев          674
  214 Максим Никольский                                   Калуга           666
      Ю. Седлецкий            R                           Тернополь        662
  215 Марк Ленивкер           Маппет-шоу                  Дортмунд         656
  216 Николай Дзись-Войнаровс                             Долгопрудный     653
  217 Владислав Голубинский   Машека                      Могилев          653
  218 Алла Якубович           Формула пороха              Тель-Авив        648
  219 Дмитрий Фоминов         Терра                       Саранск          642
  220 Дмитрий Краснокутский   Спонсора!                   Запорожье        642
      Владимир Исаев          Крестословица               Санкт-Петербург  642
  221                         Эра мороза - 13             Саранск          640
  222 Дмитрий Солнышкин       РОС                         Санкт-Петербург  636
  223 Вячеслав Аккерман                                   Долгопрудный     634
  224 Вячеслав Петровский     Инкогнито                   Киев             630
  225 Михаил Довженко         НДР                         Москва           628
  226 Ксения Редунова         Ювента                      Одесса           626
  227 С. Тимофеев             MyQ                         Ульяновск        625
  228 Владимир Палей          Так себе                    Москва           621
  229 Михаил Смирнов                                      Москва           620
  230 Кирилл Корконосенко                                 Санкт-Петербург  619
  231                         Микулин. Пиво               Тернополь        610
  232 Максим Шальнов          МГТУ-Солярис                Москва           605
  233 Евгений Феофанов        Русский инвалид             Великие Луки     596
  234 Евгений Муштай          Сорока-3                    Санкт-Петербург  594
  235 Олег Лейбман            Братья                      Тель-Авив        592
  236 Руслан Габдрахманов     Минута молчания             Казань           589
  237 Виталий Соболев         Очки Ефица                  Муром            587
  238 Евгения Раскина         Жуеж                        Жуковский        586
  239 Людмила Башканская      Технион                     Хайфа            586
  240 Екатерина Кедрова       Энигма-Регион               Саранск          580
  241 Виталий Чумаков         Витебский трамвай           Витебск          576
  242 Дмитрий Объедков        Мономах                     Днепропетровск   571
  243 Александр Кулев         Котка                       Таллинн          569
  244 Бесик Бутуришвили       Третий путь                 Тбилиси          568
  245 Андрей Пахомов          Северсталь                  Череповец        568
  246 Михаил Зыгарь                                       Москва           565
  247 Михаил Райко            МУР-ЛЭТИ                    Санкт-Петербург  563
  248 Руслан Батдалов         Нусдоц                      Казань           554
  249 Евгений Оганян          Зверинец                    Бонн             550
                              Северный замок              Мурманск         549
  250 Анастасия Абраменко                                 Долгопрудный     543
  251 Яков Зайдельман         Пузляры                                      542
  252 Сергей Николаев         Люцифер                     Одесса           531
      Виль Кадырметов                                     Казань           530
  253 Гай Кузнецов            Восточный экспресс          Москва           527
  254 Гаянэ Торбочкина                                    Москва           525
      Исаев                                                                521
  255 В. Постный                                          Краснодар        521
  256 Андрей Беспалов         Клио                        Ульяновск        514
  257 Максим Иорш             Беда                        Хайфа            509
      Павел Лысенко           Феникс                      Кременчуг        507
  258 Александр Карпов        Славутич                    Запорожье        504
  259 Михаил Покась           ДТ                          Одесса           503
  260 Иван Косов              Крылья сов                  Екатеринбург     502
  261 Александр Буданов       Эрудит                      Муром            497
  262 Марина Друзь            239                         Санкт-Петербург  497
  263 Михаил Мухачев          Мама мия                    Мюнхен           494
  264 Валерий Остапченко      Снарк                       Долгопрудный     489
  265 М. Самадов              Маки-донцы                  Макеевка         489
  266 Сергей Теребилин                                    Казань           485
  267 Алексей Чистов          Менталитет                  Гомель           483
  268 Константин Гочечиладзе  Пролайн-Д                   Даугавпилс       481
  269 Михаил Филаткин         Посторонним В               Саранск          476
  270 Александр Марховский    Чеширский конь              Петах-Тиква      476
  271 Михаил Трифонов         Топ-книга                   Новосибирск      476
  272 Инна Беслик             Элефант                     Днепропетровск   475
  273 Станислав Воробьев      Чайник Вина                 Хайфа            474
  274 Владислав Исаев         Московские школьники        Москва           474
  275 Марина Россолова        Биотех                      Саратов          472
      Тарасова                Виктория навсегда           Гомель           470
  276 Денис Складанный        Бригитта                    Киев             470
  277 Александр Мельников     ДГМА-САПР                   Краматорск       467
  278 Тимур Барский           Дети Бендера                Тель-Авив        467
  279 Калимуллин              Ва-банк                     Казань           465
  280 Олег Балдин             Небось                      Ростов-на-Дону   462
  281 Рамиль Ибрагимов        Викинг                      Казань           460
      Инна Цирлина            Колбаса                     Торонто          459
  282 Андрей Долгов           Атрейдесы                   Днепропетровск   458
  283 Денис Хоменко           Contra omnes                Таллинн          456
  284 Вадим Мельников                                     Москва           452
  285 Александр Вьюницкий     New-view Вьюнцы             Москва           448
  286 Яна Волкова             Хохма                       Петах-Тиква      447
  287 Эдуард Гридин           Пегас                       Дортмунд         443
  288 Алексей Привалов        Зебрадзе                    Одесса           441
  289 Станислава Лесная       От винта - МКФ              Харьков          440
                              Хорошая                                      439
  290 Борис Немировский       Инь-янь                     Аахен            437
      Алексей Соколов                                     Гусь-Хрустальны  437
  291 Наталья Шиф             Пей +                       Хайфа            435
  292 Алексей Федоров         Мозговой штурм              Мариуполь        433
  293 Вадим Солодухин         Инк                         Нью-Йорк         431
      Никита Борисов          Табу                        Мурманск         424
                                                          Таллинн          418
  294 Дмитрий Шичкин          Альфа-ЦДИ                   Саранск          417
      Лазарева                                                             417
  295 Денис Сомов             Резонанс                    Казань           416
  296 Андрей Петрушин         Мы                          Санкт-Петербург  415
  297 Виталий Марков          Кураж                       Казань           412
  298 Галина Бондаренко       Клио                        Киев             411
  299 Владимир Иткин          Лямбда                      Нью-Йорк         410
  300 Наиль Абубакиров        Ума палата                  Казань           406
  301 А. Каширин              Академики                   Донецк           405
  302 Гурген Григорян         ГГ                          Киев             404
  303 Александр Губарь        Торнадо                     Днепропетровск   404
  304 Сергей Нефедов          5.6.2.10.13.Ы               Архангельск      402
  305 Екатерина Троицкая      Люблино                     Москва           401
  306 Дмитрий Орлов           АГА                         Калуга           401
  307 Т. Кожухова             Студенты                    Норильск         399
  308 Эмиль Мадатов           БГУ                         Баку             398
  309 Александр Степанов      Колкости                    Минск            396
  310 Кирилл Теймуразов                                   Долгопрудный     393
  311 Тамила Лейцина          Яффа                        Тель-Авив        392
  312 Артем Агафонов          Хунта                       Минск            380
  313 Александр Файнин        Афина                       Киев             378
  314 Феликс Титов            Легион                      Якутск           377
  315 Владислав Зеликман      Маккаби                     Днепропетровск   376
  316 Алексей Гончаров        Паллада                     Одесса           376
  317 Дмитрий Танаев                                      Самара           374
  318 Николай Горшков                                     Москва           373
  319 Геди Попхадзе           Грааль                      Тбилиси          369
  320 Виталий Дединец         ЛСД-Славяне                 Могилев          369
  321 Борис Савельев          Уральские горцы             Челябинск        367
  322 Илья Винник                                         Киев             365
  323 Дмитрий Пивоваров       Космос                      Самара           365
  324 Алексей Пахомов                                     Вологда          365
  325 Виктор Турецкий         Пилигрим                    Одесса           359
  326 Анна Ясельман           Второй фронт                Самара           358
  327 Алексей Прохин                                      Азов             358
  328 Антон Удовик            Русь                        Саратов          357
  329 Александр Кофман        Орион Сармат                Макеевка         357
      Андрей Кисельников      Желтый дом                  Москва           356
  330 Антон Вершинин          Сократ                      Череповец        347
  331 Василий Симанович       БРИФ                        Краснодар        345
  332 Петр Пуца                                           Долгопрудный     343
  333 Кроль                   Молода Просвита             Ровно            341
  334 К. Кондратенко          Артедем                     Черновцы         340
  335 А. Санькова             Снусмумрики                 Ульяновск        339
  336 Кирилл Чекмарев                                     Москва           338
  337 Леонид Рейн             Гаудеамус                   Хайфа            335
      Александр Маранц        Хайфа-1                     Хайфа            332
      Дмитрий Капитанюк       Три обезьяны                Брест            332
  338 Фаик Гусейнов                                       Баку             331
      Дмитрий Жарков          Змей Горыныч                Сборная          330
  339 Елена Дресвянникова     Алдан                       Климовск         329
  340 Константин Марущак      Квадратура круга            Новосибирск      327
  341 Евгений Рубашкин        Медиана                     Санкт-Петербург  327
                              Игроки                      Владимир         326
  342 Олег Гнусарев           Са-Ша                       Даугавпилс       325
  343 Артур Агеев             ЭКО                         Казань           318
      Бурносенко                                                           317
  344 Степанов                Туареги                     Гусь-Хрустальны  316
  345 Алексей Кириллов        Медвежуть                   Казань           316
  346 Марина Бессольцева      Ни в какую                  Зеленоград       315
      Олег Леденев            Варяги                      Тель-Авив        314
      Керобян                 Микроскоп                   Запорожье        313
  347 Е. Мартьянов            5+1                         Ульяновск        313
  348 Анна Дюбина             Черная кошка                Петродворец      310
  349 Андро Сологашвили       П.Л.Д.Г.                    Тбилиси          308
  350 Константин Гольдвирт                                Великий Новгоро  306
  351                         Плюс Один                   Набережные Челн  306
      Титов                                                                305
  352 Алексей Нам             Северсталь-модерн           Череповец        303
  353 Виктор Исаев            PR                          Екатеринбург     300
  354 Александр Каширин       КГБ                         Долгопрудный     298
  355 Ольга Нефедова          Максимум                    Курск            298
      Кирилл Сухачев          У пичку                     Москва           297
  356 Ваге Тер-Минасян        ЕрГМУ                       Ереван           295
      Борис Майзель           Третья команда Еврейской об Бонн             295
      Павел Рывкин            Курочка Ряба                Бонн             295
                              Внучата                                      294
  357 Вера Назарова           Феникс                      Самара           290
  358 Лейсле                  КИБ                         Симферополь      290
  359 Нина Вартазарян         Дядя Степа                  Ереван           285
  360 Александр Шестиперов    Дважды на одни грабли - 2   Москва           285
  361 Олег Ваганов            Информационные системы      Муром            285
                              Динамичная лануга           Казань           285
  362 В. Корнышев             Беда                        Ульяновск        284
      Сафронов                                            Москва           284
  363 Владислав Рябичев       Збых                        Дортмунд         282
  364 Гордиев                 Джагернаут                  Киев             280
  365 Андрей Горбунов         Вега                        Саратов          278
  366 Роман Бонцевич          Эпикриз                     Днепропетровск   278
                              Менора                      Баку             274
  367 Аркадий Яблонский       Цимес                       Дортмунд         273
  368 Сергей Крюков           Вологда-медиа               Вологда          273
      Алексей Зыков           ГРМ-2                       Санкт-Петербург  271
  369 Вадим Барановский       Чайники                     Бостон           270
  370 Михаил Пятаев           Наследие                    Саранск          267
  371 Георгий Гадабадзе       Рисорджименто               Тбилиси          267
  372 Сергей Капанадзе        Энигма                      Тбилиси          267
  373 Леонид Волосов          Westfalen Rheingers         Кельн            264
  374 Марат Марцион           Центр                       Санкт-Петербург  262
  375 Пригунова               Ассорти                     Мариуполь        262
  376 Сергей Хлопяк           Левый берег                 Киев             261
      Светлана Рудько         Экспресс                    Даугавпилс       261
      Юрий Легаев                                         Резекне          261
  377 Дмитрий Смирнов         МГТУ                        Москва           259
      Владимир Трефилов       Террориум                   Березники        259
  378 Илья Деньгин            Дашки                       Москва           257
      Р. Хусаинов             Зюраткуль                   Сатка            257
      Л. Коган                Мозги сохнут                Вильнюс          256
  379 Роман Нехаенко          Не курить                   Саратов          255
  380 Алексей Педосенко       Эврика-СумГУ                Сумы             255
  381 Алексей Парахоняк       Лицей                       Нижний Новгород  253
  382 Денис Гончар            Аборигены                   Одесса           253
  383 Мария Смурова           Калуга                      Калуга           251
  384 Эка Чхартишвили         Тральфамадор                Батуми           251
  385 Виктор Никулин          Катти Сарк                  Одесса           249
      Наталья Веселова        Веселова и находчивы        Торонто          248
  386 Евгений Еремин          Кот и ко.                   Самара           246
  387 Андрей Шлыков           Отцы                        Гусь-Хрустальны  245
  388 Алексей Кубасов         Могучая кучка               Архангельск      244
  389 Денис Паншин            т'И.Г.Р.А.-аль              Самара           244
                              Отважные пожиратели чебурек Мариуполь        243
  390 Д. Пушков               Могилевские акулы           Могилев          241
  391 Владимир Павлоцкий      Сигма                       Одесса           240
  392 Татьяна Гомонова        Камелот                     Казань           240
      Р. Суржа                Болт                        Винница          239
  393 Андрей Крыга            Клио-Смак                   Нежин            235
  394 Семен Дорфман           Альбатрос                   Саратов          234
  395 Евгения Пастернак       Кипарис                     Ришон ле-Цион    234
  396 Артем Корсун            От винта - Попокатепетль    Харьков          234
  397 Владимир Голяев         Созвездие                   Артемовск        233
  398 Владимир Ярмак          Альтаир                     Одесса           232
      Александр Мизинов                                   Казань           231
  399 Станислав Цыбышев       Молекула                    Екатеринбург     229
                              Если                        Москва           227
  400                         Мистраль                    Горки            226
  401 Шамиль Зайнуллин        0,33                        Санкт-Петербург  225
  402 Эдуард Шагал            Универсал                   Санкт-Петербург  224
  403 Светлана Носова         Арго                        Курск            221
  404 Олег Мосин              Союз                        Ульяновск        219
  405 Екатерина Смирнова      Фейхоа                      Калуга           218
  406 Дани Блюмштейн          Вопросительный знак         Хайфа            218
  407 Николай Мальков         Let it be                   Саратов          218
  408 Дарья Папенина          МВП                         Самара           216
  409 Мищенко                                             Москва           215
  410 Алексей Ковалев         Вега                        Саранск          214
                              Атом                        Казань           214
  411 Марат Галеев            Зигзаг                      Казань           214
  412 Юрий Зализнюк           ФПМ                         Киев             210
  413 Аргишти Геворкян        Айастан                     Ереван           208
  414 Анатолий Семенов        Крыша                       Екатеринбург     207
  415 Темури Данелия          Инкогнито                   Тбилиси          206
  416 Константин Консон       Ложный шаг                  Дортмунд         205
  417 Алексей Никитченко      Пассатижистые йоги          Саранск          205
  418 Борис Скоморохов        Ступинозавры                Ступино          204
      Алексей Козлов          Плагиат                     Калуга           204
      М. Беденко              Аист                        Винница          204
  419 Игорь Меерсон           Дипломат-1                  Санкт-Петербург  203
  420 Андрей Окушко           Кринн                       Минск            203
  421 Михаил Ратнер           Декамерон                   Хайфа            201
  422 Влада Васильева         Хайдеггер отдыхает          Краснодар        201
  423 Андрей Баранюк          Шесть бубен                 Краснодар        198
  424 М. Лазаренко            Альфа                       Сумы             198
                              Харьковский университет йог Казань           197
  425                         От балды                    Ульяновск        196
                              Сброд                       Санкт-Петербург  195
  426 Таир Мусаев                                         Баку             194
      Поволотский                                                          191
  427 Олег Нечипоренко        Черкасское FIDO             Черкассы         191
  428                         Спрайт                      Нью-Йорк         191
  429 Виталий Гаргин          Ъ                           Харьков          190
                              Сборная МДДиМ               Минск            190
  430 Андрей Кузьминов        Life                        Минск            190
      Е. Трушина              Колом-на!                   Коломна          189
  431                         Мехмат-1                    Москва           188
  432 Леонид Куриц            Арго                        Николаев         186
  433                         ЯЦМ-Джалита                 Ялта             184
  434 Алексей Клецов          Public Enemy                Саратов          182
  435 Евгений Чепинога                                    Москва           182
  436 Р. Шишов                Рекин                       Полтава          181
  437 А. Чижов                Чиж-НДП                     Харцызск         181
  438 Михаил Рогачев          От винта - Зодиак           Харьков          181
  439 Ольга Крапивина         X-files                     Саранск          180
  440 Артем Макаров           Армагеддон                  Казань           180
  441 Константин Колесников                               Калуга           178
  442 Дамир Тимершин          Анацефалы                   Казань           177
      Садовников              Виктория                    Ульяновск        176
  443 Георгий Ломидзе         Аквариум                    Тбилиси          175
  444 Евгений Брагинский      Формула пороха              Тель-Авив        174
  445 Михаил Демидов          Баритон                     Москва           173
  446 Юрий Занько             Блеф                        Витебск          173
  447 Виктор Гончаров         Седьмое небо                Кременчуг        173
  448 Константин Литвинов     Варягъ                      Муром            172
  449 Андрис Казюкевич        Интерпол                    Даугавпилс       172
  450 Михаил Кобылянский      Мофет                       Ришон Ле-Цион    170
  451 Елена Данилевич         Да                          Харьков          170
  452 И. Мостовая             Вирус                       Киев             170
  453 Ирина Михненко          Стирол - XXI век            Горловка         170
  454 Николай Горячев         ГДР                         Даугавпилс       169
                              Нью                                          169
  455 Михаил Калашников       ТигаМ                       Нижний Тагил     168
  456 Инна Грикурова          Логофилы                    Санкт-Петербург  164
      Сергей Вакуленко        Фейерверк                                    164
      Александр Болотов       СибАГС возвращается         Новосибирск      164
  457 Олег Демчук             Лотос                       Саратов          163
  458 Григорий Шпитальник     Джентльмены удачи           Хайфа            162
  459 Дмитрий Феофанов        Зимбабвик                   Москва           162
  460 Павел Омельяненко       Макинтош                    Минск            162
      А. Познер               Балаган №13                 Торонто          161
  461 Арам Арутюнян           Циркон                      Ереван           159
  462 Дмитрий Филимоненков    УрГУ-1                      Екатеринбург     159
  463 Бека Кодуа              Аба, Ула!                   Зугдиди          159
  464 Иван Одарюк             От винта - ТЧК              Харьков          158
                              Сборная                     Таллинн          157
  465 Михаил Бондарь          Одиссей                     Ульяновск        156
  466 Александр Таран         От винта - Композит         Харьков          154
  467 Дмитрий Пундик          Инфи. Ежики                 Хайфа            154
  468 Денис Поляков           От винта - Флогистон        Харьков          153
  469 Ирина Королева          Камчатка                    Саранск          153
  470 Игорь Шпунгин           Суббота, 13                 Нью-Йорк         153
  471 Яна Рольник             Вилланджеры                 Нью-Йорк         152
      Иван Голубев                                        Ковров           151
  472 Анатолий Кобитев        Зеленый трамвай             Кишинев          149
  473 Александр Качанов       Палата №6                   Гомель           149
                              Интеллект                   Набережные Челн  149
  474 А. Фоминский            Дружба                      Горловка         147
  475 Юрий Четвериков         От винта - Республиканцы    Харьков          147
  476 Алексей Проценко        Mary                        Курск            147
  477 С. Семенов              Анкор                       Симферополь      145
  478 Яна Савостицкая                                     Москва           144
                              КоМа                        Горловка         143
  479 Асхат Ногеров           Змей Горыныч                Симферополь      142
  480 Екатерина Чепкасова     Аллигаторы                  Долгопрудный     141
  481 Сергей Янукович         ЯнуС                        Витебск          141
  482 Алтухов                 Академики-2                 Донецк           140
  483 Роман Староконь         КПСС                        Курск            139
  484 Станислав Никитченко    Зурбаган                    Саранск          138
  485 Миронович               Веска                       Червень          138
  486 А. Баландин             Братья Карамазовы           Саранск          137
  487 Юрий Гречаниченко       Плутоний                    Санкт-Петербург  137
  488 Дмитрий Коптелов        От винта - Резюме           Харьков          136
  489 Армине Караханян        Орфей                       Ереван           136
  490 Елена Остроухова                                    Долгопрудный     134
  491 Андрей Ачасов           Группа товарищей            Харьков          134
      Ермоленко               Яблоко                      Самара           133
  492 Андрей Банин            Махмед                      Минск            133
                              ЖИТИ                        Житомир          132
  493 Владислав Семенов       Маузер                      Краснодар        132
      Иксанова                Феникс                      Сборная          131
  494 Андрей Столяров         Aqua vita                   Могилев          131
  495 Дмитрий Дорогов         Интер                       Челябинск        131
      Максим Островский       TSF-D                       Даугавпилс       131
  496 Роман Поляков           583-1                       Санкт-Петербург  130
  497 Елизавета Остапенко     Сюзи                        Череповец        130
                              Хорошие                     Москва           130
  498                         ГПУ Казани                  Казань           130
  499 Давид Рапава            Пентиум                     Сухуми           129
  500 Георгий Микелтадзе      Веселый Роджер              Кутаиси          129
  501 Наталья Смирнова        Смирновская                 Самара           128
                                                          Ковров           127
  502 Антонов                                             Муром            126
  503 Станислав Сауш          Электроклуб                 Даугавпилс       126
  504 Роман Низкий            Интер                       Петродворец      126
  505 Альберт Валеев          РВС                         Казань           125
                              Светлый путь                                 124
  506 Павел Свердлов          Яровит                      Минск            124
  507 Сергей Шаталов          Генератор                   Москва           124
  508 Марина Бетретдинова                                 Москва           123
  509 Леонид Лунев            Большое железо              Санкт-Петербург  122
      Михаил Яблонский        Цимес-2                     Дортмунд         121
  510 Акулич                  Крутое пике                 Горки            121
  511 Алексей Охрименко       МИДА-2                      Зеленоград       121
  512 Виталий Запольский      3+2                         Житомир          119
  513 Е. Панищева             Шанель                      Макеевка         119
                              Иограф                                       119
  514 Виктор Буштрук          Феникс                      Полтава          118
      Виген Тоноян            Нанэ                        Ереван           114
  515 Константин Архипцов     Светоч                      Зеленоград       113
      С. Людкевич             Универ                      Киев             112
                                                          Хмельницкий      112
  516 Владимир Пивень                                     Долгопрудный     111
  517 Ольга Галина            Модерн                      Самара           110
  518                         Свислочские аллигаторы      Минск            110
  519 Евгений Борисов                                     Мытищи           109
  520 Аркадий Штейнберг       Банзай                      Хайфа            109
  521 Евгений Демин           Команда Отпетых Программист Нижний Новгород  108
  522 Денис Лашин             Прима                       Саранск          108
  523 Наталья Тынтарева       Эфа                         Санкт-Петербург  108
  524 Элеонора Якушева        Golden Medium               Витебск          108
  525 Алексей Левин           Фунт изюма                  Ростов-на-Дону   108
                              Владпожсервис               Гусь-Хрустальны  107
      Александр Мачевский     Кошачий вальс               Мюнхен           106
  526 Александр Федосеенко    Экип                        Киев             106
                              Напалм                      Даугавпилс       105
                              Ремикс                      Самара           105
      Владимир Яковлев        Горцы                       Новосибирск      105
  527 Ирина Хан               Crazy                       Новосибирск      104
  528 Петр Кузнецов           Ультрас                     Гомель           104
                              МСТ                                          103
                              Северсталь                  Череповец        103
  529 Роман Тепляков          Ва-банк                     Ашгабат          102
      Андрей Колпачков        МГТУ                        Москва           102
      Леонид Фрейман                                      Москва           102
  530 А. Игнатьева            Литиум                      Ульяновск        102
  531 М. Нестеренко           Титаник                     Киев             102
  532 Влас Тарасов            МПДС                        Санкт-Петербург  101
                              Кошки                       Владимир         101
  533 Анна Люблинская         Тамбовские волки            Чикаго           101
      Чумакова                Болельщики                  Ульяновск        101
  534 Сергей Кашурин          Локомотив                   Казань            99
  535 Людмила Посмитная       Double Zero                 Запорожье         98
  536 Павел Носиков                                       Зеленоград        97
  537 Ляшук                   Рундист                     Киев              96
  538 Глеб Гобзем             Вишневый ад                 Минск             96
  539 Юрий Айдаров            Теремок                     Пермь             95
      Игорь Володарский       Сталкер                     Тель-Авив         95
  540 А. Никитин              Колесница                   Киев              95
  541 Михаил Цуркан           Оппозиция                   Одесса            94
  542 Дмитрий Войтович        Дежа-вю                     Ашгабат           93
      Д. Филипчук             Прима-Люкс                  Одесса            93
      Борис Брукман           Ага                         Харьков           93
  543 Олег Концевенко         Dream Team                  Могилев           93
  544 Дмитрий Чернолев        Юг                          Кишинев           92
  545                         Юкола                       Минск             92
  546 Алексей Кузьмин                                     Климовск          91
  547 Дмитрий Лопатин         Ковровец                    Ковров            91
      Сергей Володин          Кошмар Кореиза              Ялта              91
                              МИДА ОВР-1                  Зеленоград        91
  548 Шота Месхия             Бока Хуниорс                Зугдиди           90
                              Историки                    Владимир          90
  549 Е. Козаренко            Технический лицей           Мариуполь         89
      Игорь Ильющенко                                     Долгопрудный      89
      Сергей Жердев           Саламандра                  Санкт-Петербург   89
  550 Ашот Мкртчян                                        Гюмри             87
  551 Елена Каленова          Kolomna-Vikings             Коломна           86
  552 Ольга Левицкая          КОЛ                         Кишинев           86
  553 Павел Матвеенко         Не против                   Могилев           86
      Виктор Першин           Политех                     Вологда           86
  554 О. Олийнык              Семья                       Тернополь         85
                              Претензия                   Казань            85
  555 Семен Витман            Gluck                       Кишинев           84
  556 А. Долмашкин            Легион                      Саратов           84
  557 Максим Кузнецов                                     Норильск          84
  558 М. Кусенко              Искра                                         84
      Анастасия Денисова      Кенгу.RU                    Санкт-Петербург   84
      Игорь Константинов      Сфинкс                      Санкт-Петербург   84
  559 Дарья Дмитриева         Иллюзии                     Москва            84
  560 Константин Шилобод      Смелый эксперимент          Даугавпилс        83
  561 Константин Миляев       Светоч                      Зеленоград        83
      Ираклий Гварамадзе      Вендетта                    Тбилиси           83
  562 Евгений Ковалевский     Мастер                      Витебск           83
  563 Наталья Новикова        Команда А                   Москва            81
  564 Евгений Науменко        Рундист                     Киев              81
                              Сборная Одессы              Одесса            81
  565 Покась                  Аметист                     Одесса            81
  566 Алексей Просняков       Хливкие шорьки              Зеленоград        80
  567 Андрей Боровик          Мужыки                      Симферополь       80
  568 В. Гольдберг            КИС                         Кременчуг         79
      Елена Козловская                                    Москва            79
  569 Наталья Романова        Святогор                    Казань            79
  570 Никита Хазраткулов      Взмах-1                     Санкт-Петербург   79
  571 Я. Френкель             Катерпиллер                 Нью-Йорк          79
  572 Наталья Блинова         Омут                        Краснодар         79
  573 Павел Малишевский       Пост-Мортем                 Сборная           79
  574                         Арго                        Москва            78
  575 Вячеслав Белов          ГРМ                         Санкт-Петербург   78
  576 Виталий Эпштейн         Сабра                       Казань            78
      Александр Мизинов       Сборная Казани              Казань            78
  577 Мария Макаричева        От винта - Примат           Харьков           78
  578 Светлана Ясельман       Страйк                      Самара            78
      Гоча Деметрадзе         Диа                         Кутаиси           78
  579                         Проскуров                   Хмельницкий       78
  580 Олег Геллер             9,5                         Одесса            77
  581 Юлия Архангельская      L-клуб                      Ульяновск         77
                              Калейдоскоп                 Санкт-Петербург   76
  582 Игорь Бею               ТД                          Кишинев           76
  583 Евгений Берман          ЦзинПинМей                  Тель-Авив         76
      Михаил Толкуев          Эврика                      Клин              76
  584 Евгений Веселов         ВДЫМ                        Краснодар         75
  585 Сергей Никаноров        Арманда                     Казань            75
                              Зеленый горошек             Курганинск        75
  586 Ольга Малахаева         Опаньки                     Москва            75
  587 Лев Поликарпов          Контики                     Норильск          74
      Борис Скегин            Аленький цветочек           Дюссельдорф       74
  588 Нияз Муратов            Серое вещество              Казань            74
  589 Алексей Строкин         Корсары                     Саранск           74
  590 А. Симон                Титаник                     Донецк            74
                              IQ                          Набережные Челн   74
  591 Станислав Волченков     Авось                       Ашгабат           73
  592 Алексей Шляпужников     Трое в лодке                Владимир          73
  593 А. Рожин                Веселый Роджер              Киев              73
  594 Анна Черкун             Аква                        Донецк            73
  595 Андрей Родионов         Курултай                    Великие Луки      72
  596 Максим Никулин          Оникс                       Новосибирск       72
                              Красный Муром               Муром             71
      Александра Киланова                                 Санкт-Петербург   71
  597 Гмыря                   Эго                         Решетиловка       69
  598 Дмитрий Елистратов      Тутти-фрутти                Саранск           69
  599 Софья Трошина           Миуссы                      Москва            69
  600 Иван Григорьев                                      Даугавпилс        69
  601 Дмитрий Шпак            Спартак                     Гомель            69
  602 А. Гусев                Деметра                     Великий Новгоро   69
  603 Денис Горбенко          Зеленоград-43               Зеленоград        69
                              БУЛ                         Санкт-Петербург   69
  604 Сергей Шишко            Дежа Вю                     Минск             69
  605 Тимур Башкиров          Олимпик                     Казань            68
      Роман Маслий            Кварта                      Винница           68
  606 Ольга Берштейн          3x9                         Харьков           66
  607 Евгений Немеров         ФБР                         Курск             66
  608 Калитка                 Феб                         Киев              66
  609 Сергей Тарасенко        Сфинкс                      Харьков           65
      Марина Шкарина                                      Москва            65
  610 Виталий Чепижный        КРЭК                        Кременчуг         65
  611 Юрий Горький            Фунтики                     Минск             65
  612 Юрий Забелышинский      ХГУ-Худпром                 Харьков           65
  613 Карен Григорян          Каскад                      Ашгабат           64
  614 Владимир Неправский     КН                          Одесса            64
  615 Григорий Алхазов        Ликбез                      Кишинев           64
  616 Алексей Дуболазов       Савешник                    Минск             64
      Шахматова               Незнайка и Ко               Ульяновск         64
  617 Глотова                 МГИ                         Мариуполь         63
  618 Дмитрий Гольдберг       Тау                         Ришон Ле-Цион     63
  619 Олег Заворотний         Вновь                       Великий Новгоро   63
                              Сосиски                                       63
                              Брокер                                        63
  620 Алла Резанова           Инжэкон                     Санкт-Петербург   63
      Всеволод Шалагин        Слон                        Нижний Тагил      63
  621 Г. Долбиев              Сигма                       Макеевка          62
      Акимов                                              Муром             62
  622 Вячеслав Кузнецов       Алькатрас                   Реклинсгаузен     61
  623 Юрий Трофимов           Интим                       Москва            61
  624 Валерий Токарев         От винта - ПРОХАДИмцы       Харьков           61
                              Арго                                          61
  625 Андрей Бабин            Форвард                     Саранск           60
                              Имени кота Бенджамина       Торонто           60
  626 Ольга Иоффе             Новое время                 Хайфа             59
  627 Хемра Атабаев           Алтын Асыр                  Ашгабат           59
  628 Георгий Минаев                                      Выборг            59
  629                         Юг                          Москва            59
  630 Е. Конский              Бородино                    Саратов           58
      Шакиров                 Алтын                       Самара            58
  631 Бойко                   Солярис                     Ровно             58
      Бурова                                              Резекне           58
                              Вираж                       Резекне           58
  632 Игорь Плюснин           Гермес                      Саранск           57
      Лазарев                 Полный Опп                  Ульяновск         57
  633 Сергей Коссихин         Вуду                        Пермь             56
      Михаил Абросимов        Луганск-2                   Луганск           56
                                                          Зеленоград        55
      Кирилл Казаков                                      Электросталь      55
  634 Дарья Ивашнева          Деменция                    Витебск           55
  635 Игорь Володарский       Прапорщики                  Хайфа             54
  636 Юлия Сурилова           Фефект фикции               Нетания           54
  637 Дмитрий Лозан           Оазис                       Кишинев           54
                              Полтех Вол.                                   53
  638 Евгений Баймеев         Улица РФ                    Саранск           53
      Е. Патрикеев            Денжер                      Винница           53
  639 Светлана Игнатьева                                  Москва            52
                              Не спать                    Харьков           52
  640 Дмитрий Угнивенко                                   Калуга            51
  641 Михаил Файнштейн        Power                       Сан-Диего         51
  642 Денис Крицкий           РОСТ                        Новосибирск       51
  643 Мовчан                  Вива                        Кировоград        51
  644 Леонид Гейер            Галета Комея                Нью-Йорк          51
      А. Сафонкин             Ремикс                      Саранск           50
  645 Гардуг                  Центр                       Николаев          50
  646 Квитко                  Эпицентр                    Мариуполь         50
      Полутина                Виктория                    Саранск           50
  647 Екатерина Морозова      Морозко                     Самара            49
  648 Давид Бацикадзе         Глухие лоси                 Батуми            49
  649 Александр Ершов         Условная емкость            Пермь             49
  650 Алексей Горохов         Экоплей                     Якутск            49
      О. Талашкевич           Ва-банк                     Кировоград        49
  651 Алексей Креймер         +1К                         Краснодар         48
  652 Александр Толстобров    Исида                       Саранск           48
  653 Михаил Нефедов                                      Калуга            48
  654 Алексей Пушняк          От винта - Фанера-транзит   Харьков           48
      Ия Метревели            Масс-Медиа                  Тбилиси           48
  655 М. Гольдман             Mission Impossible                            48
                                                          Санкт-Петербург   48
      Ираклий Назгаидзе       Фантазия                    Тбилиси           48
                              Сгущенка                    Самара            48
  656 О. Чумак                Наутилус                    Саратов           47
  657 Дмитрий Ибрагимов       Нема                        Москва            47
      Николай Бурматов        Лимонад                     Сатка             47
  658 Татьяна Попова          Блокпост                    Львов             46
  659 Альбина Симакина                                    Саранск           46
      Дмитрий Пестов          Красный лапоть              Санкт-Петербург   46
  660 Ольга Чикарова          Ответ Эндрю                 Саранск           45
  661 Перес                   Братья Райт                 Ульяновск         45
      Светлана Козакевич      Антилопа Гну                Висбаден          45
      Оксана Горелик          Келада                      Хайфа             45
  662 Сергей Буян             МИД-2                       Минск             45
      Трохина                 Неужели                     Ульяновск         45
      Дорогов                 VIP                         Ульяновск         45
      Андрей Тарасов          Бронепоезд Потемкин         Торонто           45
  663 Антон Коваленко         Рыба                        Москва            44
  664 Леонид Шабашов          Формула-1                   Кирьят Гат        44
  665 А. Сакало               Иппон                       Полтава           44
  666 Александр Петряков      X-team                      Самара            44
  667 Евгений Родин           Ad Astra                    Самара            44
  668 Ольга Сергеенко         Интеллект бэнд              Гомель            44
  669 Джон Синицкий           Дуня                        Хайфа             43
  670 Юрий Хухровский         Убежище                     Долгопрудный      43
  671 Алексей Сыромясов                                   Саранск           43
  672 Гия Цилосани            Веселые ребята              Ланчхути          43
  673 Дмитрий Сермягин        Легион-33                   Витебск           43
  674 Марина Барышникова      VVV                         Выборг            43
                              Молодежное единство         Москва            43
  675 Н. Кравченко            Эпикриз 2000                Днепропетровск    42
                              Клуб 09                     Азнакаево         42
                                                          Гусь-Хрустальны   42
  676 Александр Ерошев        Гилель                      Днепропетровск    42
  677 Пашко                   Дюма                        Киев              42
  678 М. Алексеенко           Северный олень              Нью-Йорк          41
      Владислав Усанов        Винчестер                   Казань            41
                              УГРК                                          41
  679 Илья Синельщиков        Извратада                   Чайковский        41
  680 Олег Рыбак              Губертус                    Минск             41
  681                         СГАП                        Саратов           40
  682 Александр Коршунов      Надежда                     Ульяновск         40
  683 Давид Бирман            ESM                         Тбилиси           40
  684 Кирилл Петров           СКИТ                        Симферополь       40
  685 Владимир Громак         Организация                 Минск             40
                              Арсенал                     Казань            40
  686 Екатерина Пахомова      Торнадо                     Казань            39
  687 Алексей Кононенко       От винта - Веселi монахи    Харьков           39
  688 Лев Бахрах              Бумеранг                    Саратов           39
  689                         Эллада                      Ровно             39
                              Помидоры-убийцы             Полтава           38
  690 Дмитрий Лапко           От винта - Зикеры           Харьков           38
  691 Дмитрий Варфоломеев     Шпуля 7.62                  Витебск           38
                              Пламя                       Санкт-Петербург   38
  692 Анастасия Дорошенко     X-files                     Львов             37
  693 Юлия Цыбульник          От винта - ЭПТ              Харьков           37
      Юрий Овсянец            Банзай                      Бонн              37
  694 Андрей Белкин           Комета Галлея               Санкт-Петербург   37
  695 Кирилл Диденко          Zero                        Харьков           37
      Александр Ермаков       Кентавр                     Запорожье         37
      Борис Темкин            Сухов и Co                  Ришон Ле-Цион     37
      Гришин                                              Муром             37
      В. Шемет                Могучая кучка               Винница           37
  696                         Протей                      Минск             37
  697 Дмитрий Оксенчук        IQ-2000                     Челябинск         36
  698 Яков Иоффе              Крутой Сабаль               Тель-Авив         36
  699 Артем Саксин            Облом                       Саранск           36
                              АТ                          Одесса            36
  700 Мария Смирнова                                      Ивантеевка        36
                              Инициатива                                    36
  701 Александр Милюков       От винта - Эколь            Харьков           35
  702 Игорь Пистоляка         От винта - Pro              Харьков           35
  703 Михаил Сурков           Альгамбра                   Саранск           35
  704 Марианна Тарасенко      Dolce vita                  Таллинн           34
  705 Денис Рубцов                                        Калуга            34
  706 Маргарита Фатина        ИНТИМ по-Novaму             Москва            34
      Анастасия Кукорина      Седьмое чувство             Самара            34
  707 А. Власов               Червонец                    Одесса            34
  708 Олег Федоров            Тектоника                   Витебск           34
                              Классика                    Лудза             34
                              Сабры                       Лудза             34
  709 Дмитрий Касьянов        Лопата                      Долгопрудный      33
  710 К. Меделян                                          Москва            33
  711 Михаил Ризель           Прайд                       Львов             33
  712 В. Нехамкин             Futures                     Хайфа             33
  713 Александр Самойлов      242                         Санкт-Петербург   33
  714 Захарченко              МУР-3                       Санкт-Петербург   33
  715 Мария Леонова           Феникс                      Саратов           33
  716 Вагин                   Малахит                     Николаев          33
      Сергей Ершов            Уральские пельмени          Екатеринбург      33
      Алексеева                                           Донецк            33
  717 Александр Балаев        Третья планета              Нью-Йорк          32
  718 Е. Фонькина             LSD                         Саратов           32
  719 Александр Василевский   Экспромт                    Витебск           32
  720 Леонтий Ланник          Кот в мешке                 Саратов           32
      Елена Клейн             Мог                         Одесса            32
                              Эврика                      Торонто           32
  721 Иван Дармороз           Арго                        Киев              32
      Александр Литвак        Микс                        Хайфа             31
  722 Галина Крыленко         Аэро                        Хайфа             31
  723 Виктория Букина         Гамаюн                      Минск             31
  724 Альберт Протопопов      Биополе                     Якутск            31
  725 Артем Грязнов           Штепсель                    Санкт-Петербург   31
      Дмитрий Свинтицкий      Форум                       Могилев           31
  726 Алексей Фоминичев       38,8                        Череповец         30
  727 Светлана Смирнова       Во весь голос               Казань            30
  728 Анна Путятина           Астра                       Москва            30
  729 Виктория Булавина       IGLS-Бегемоты               Харьков           30
  730 Владимир Лысаков        M-16                        Крайот            29
  731 Дмитрий Родионов        Константа                   Одесса            29
  732 П. Пилинович                                                          29
  733 Наталья Рябова          Энергия                     Минск             29
      Батыр Курбанов          Гунча электроникс           Ашгабат           29
  734 Алена Дьякова                                       Вологда           28
  735 Игорь Ямшанов           Салтовка                    Харьков           28
      Баранов                 МоСол                       Самара            28
  736 Михельсон               Университет                 Киев              28
  737 Владимир Ярышев                                     Сокол             28
  738 Д. Савельев             Неаполь-Скифский            Симферополь       28
  739 Ольга Бондарева         ВСПП                        Казань            28
      Шляпкин                 Евра                        Ульяновск         28
      Костин                  Виктория                    Ульяновск         28
      Кирюшкин                Гегемоны                    Ульяновск         28
                              ФиКТЕЕМЗ                    Санкт-Петербург   28
      Дмитрий Хлопин                                      Санкт-Петербург   28
      Даниил Бычков                                       Норильск          28
  740                         Дизель                      Красный Лиман     28
  741 Наталья Манусаджян      Арсенал                     Ереван            27
  742 Юрий Новицкий           Дольче-вита                 Ашгабат           27
  743 Вячеслав Шульман        Ракета                      Нью-Йорк          27
  744 Ольга Мещерякова                                    Москва            27
      М. Язвин                Штейнберги                  Чикаго            27
  745 Тарас Чмеренко          Прохолода+                  Харьков           27
  746 А. Дислер               Случай                      Нью-Йорк          27
      Алдан Караванов         Тополь-М                    Краснодар         27
  747 Владимир Белоглазов     Фантом                      Саранск           27
  748 Николай Мелешков        НАСА                        Запорожье         27
  749 Любовь Кораблина        Орбита                      Архангельск       26
  750 Александр Романенко                                 Москва            26
  751 Сергей Спешков          Алиса                       Пермь             26
  752 Борис Папинян           УГП                         Переславль-Зале   26
  753 Ольга Ивченко           Риск                        Запорожье         26
                                                          Муром             26
                              Арийцы                      Одесса            25
  754 Михаил Боровиков        Боровички                   Переславль-Зале   25
  755 Сергей Свекла           Escape                      Одесса            25
  756 Александр Ткачуковский                              Киев              25
  757 Е. Рыбалко              Ассорти                     Симферополь       25
      Вениамин Дысин          Гигантский заяц             Хайфа             25
  758 Павел Портной           Темный лес                  Нюрнберг          25
  759 Сергей Белов            Термидор                    Казань            25
  760 Елена Саломыкова                                    Казань            25
  761 Евгения Буглак          Марголиц                    Мариуполь         25
                              Темная лошадка              Нью-Йорк          25
  762 Елена Алексеева         Волжский удар               Казань            24
  763 Александр Епишкин       Минус один                  Ковылкино         24
  764 Арсен Унанян            Академгородок               Челябинск         24
  765 Борис Краев             MG                          Менхенгладбах     24
                              ФТШ                         Санкт-Петербург   24
  766 Александра Косолапова   Victory                     Запорожье         24
      Матченко                Доминус                     Гомель            24
  767 Андрей Трулев           Без названия                Санкт-Петербург   23
  768 Алексей Поволоцкий      Happy end                   Вологда           23
      Вячеслав Молотов                                    Ашгабат           23
  769 Алексей Браже                                       Москва            23
  770 Андрей Ермак            От винта - Физтех           Харьков           23
  771 Андрей Авдусь           Светлые головки             Запорожье         23
      Анатолий Майбурд        Дырочка-новые               Чикаго            23
      Михаил Подгорбунских    Веда-младшая                Екатеринбург      23
  772 Игорь Даниленко                                     Москва            22
      Владимир Голышенков                                 Саранск           22
  773 Владимир Еремеев        Ветераны ПД                 Саранск           22
  774 Станислав Кудашкин                                  Ковылкино         22
  775 Алексей Рябов           Брейн                       Санкт-Петербург   22
                              Вакуум                      Кременчуг         22
      Павел Новиков           Тайфун                      Самара            22
  776 Т. Бармин                                           Горловка          22
                              Альбатрос                                     22
      Михаил Ковальчук        МК                          Чикаго            22
  777 Павел Погасий           Стрела                      Ступино           22
  778 Мария Китайчик          Союз                        Москва            22
      Леонид Жовтыло          Сало-мандры                 Палеевка          22
  779 Алексей Путятин                                     Москва            21
  780 Юлия Мишина             Симулякра                   Саратов           21
      Евгения Калер           Зеленые                     Сборная           21
  781 Ольга Рейлян            ВВС                         Кишинев           21
      А. Григорьев            Ау!                         Даугавпилс        21
                                                          Ковров            21
  782 Сергей Любимов          Ветковские раскольники      Ветка             21
  783 Александр Гимадеев      Самосвал                    Выборг            21
  784                         Гекса                       Витебск           21
  785 Сергей Киктев           Логос-Альфа                 Южно-Сахалинск    20
  786 Александр Рабинович     Штурм                       Львов             20
                              Диканьские вечера           Диканька          20
      Евгений Волошин                                     Саранск           20
      Ольга Минаева                                       Саранск           20
  787 Т. Шестопал             За мир!                     Днепропетровск    20
  788 Рустам Сафиуллин        Прогресс                    Гусь-Хрустальны   20
      Олексенко               СПИД                        Витебск           20
                              Миллениум                   Резекне           20
  789 Марк Ролич              Новая эра                   Ереван            19
                              Одиссей                     Одесса            19
      Алексей Трушников       CIS                         Пермь             19
      Сергей Мисюра                                       Тула              19
      Палов                   ПВС                         Саратов           19
  790 Шолкин                  Школа №239-2                Санкт-Петербург   19
      Сергей Щуплецов                                     Муром             19
      Владимир Лебанидзе      ESM - 2                     Тбилиси           19
      Евгений Шляхов          Харконены                   Днепропетровск    19
  791 Елена Волошина          Интеллект-оптика            Харьков           19
  792 Павел Точилин                                       Долгопрудный      18
  793 Михаил Кальницкий       Уши                         Ашгабат           18
      Дмитрий Сорокин                                     Калуга            18
  794 Ольга Грачева           ГиК                         Саранск           18
      Автандил Сирбилашвили   Эрудит                      Озургети          18
  795 Алексей Анисенко        От винта - 50x50            Харьков           18
  796 Антон Телегин           Вуглускр                    Курск             18
  797 И. Кошелев              НЛО                         Ульяновск         18
  798 Мария Садовская         Red dragon                  Минск             18
  799 Бай                     Батарейка                   Горловка          18
  800 Юрий Ледер              Мофет                       Тель-Авив         17
  801 Андрей Шаурин           Феникс                      Переславль-Зале   17
  802 Анатолий Бугаев         ЮжСпецМонтаж                Одесса            17
                              Лесной                                        17
  803                         Солдаты удачи               Москва            17
      Юрий Тезин              Розовый слон                Нижний Новгород   17
      Голиков                                             Муром             17
      Корнелюк                Вега Ю                      Минск             17
                              Хай end                     Бердянск          17
      Евгения Ашик            Хронос                      Санкт-Петербург   17
  804 И. Агуреев                                          Москва            17
  805 Илья Устиловский        Змей Горыныч                Нью-Йорк          17
  806 Сергей Матюшевский      Случайная связь             Витебск           17
      Кирилл Напалков         Штаб бизонов                Саранск           17
                              Ника                        Семеновка         16
  807 Вячеслав Тараскин                                   Коломна           16
                              Вита                        Одесса            16
      Владимир Акинин                                     Саранск           16
  808 А. Мухин                Belt                        Саратов           16
  809 Анастасия Феофанова     Мускулистые мозги           Самара            16
      Шакая                   Скальпель                   Самара            16
  810 А. Ариков               Аргонавты                   Новосибирск       16
  811 Д. Кузнецов                                         Калуга            16
      Александра Скибина      Legacy                      Южно-Сахалинск    16
      Сергей Торосян                                      Гюмри             16
                              Ураган                      Горки             16
  812 Гультяев                Сириус                      Николаев          16
  813 Дмитрий Герасимов       Энергия                     Казань            16
  814 Юрий Тумаков            СБУ-2000                    Харьков           16
  815 Юрий Сейгер             ТТ                          Таллинн           15
  816 Игорь Резников          Веселый чайник              Нью-Йорк          15
  817 Карен Саркисян          Энергия                     Гюмри             15
  818 Александр Павлов        Ника                        Череповец         15
  819 Денис Лавинский         От винта - Политех          Харьков           15
  820 А. Панкратов            Ultras                      Саранск           15
  821 Олег Черный             Каисса                      Одесса            15
  822 Валерий Щедринский      Дипломат-2                  Санкт-Петербург   15
      Юрий Артамошкин         У окна                      Переславль-Зале   15
      Митрущенков                                         Зеленоград        15
  823 Андрей Павлов           Svils-oft                   Минск             15
  824 Гиневич                 IQ                          Одесса            15
  825 Игорь Лапин                                         Дубна             14
      Ильдар Сайфулин                                     Казань            14
  826 Андрей Иотковский       По курсу                    Симферополь       14
  827 Алексей Минаев          Исторический факультет      Вологда           14
  828 Владимир Лихо           Центр                       Кременчуг         14
  829 Ксения Проценко                                     Электросталь      14
      Антон Яковлев                                       Долгопрудный      14
                              Эврика                      Резекне           14
  830 Денис Бондаренко        От винта - Бедлам           Харьков           14
  831 Евгений Брагинец        От винта - Эльф             Харьков           14
      Антон Бунаков           Интелл                      Сатка             14
  832 Ольга Степанова         ГусьКИ И..                  Гусь-Хрустальны   13
  833 Михаил Бенькович        Авось                       Ростов-на-Дону    13
  834 Артем Ненашев           Шило                        Харьков           13
  835 Кирилл Приписцов                                    Москва            13
                              Лига                        Кишинев           13
  836 Шкурупий                Постскриптум                Решетиловка       13
      Роберт Сантросян        М.Казарян                   Ереван            13
  837 Галина Козлова          Таврида                     Симферополь       13
      Д. Литвиненко           Донбасс                     Горловка          13
  838 В. Кравчук              Афалина                     Киев              13
                              Минскиi Палацi              Минск             13
  839 Иван Михалев            Помпасы                     Ступино           13
  840 Дмитрий Кулаков         Прима                       Саранск           13
      Александр Кузьменко     Логос-бета                  Южно-Сахалинск    13
  841 Николай Марков                                      Москва            12
  842 Полина Шустова                                      Москва            12
  843 Вадим Мамучарашвили     Арготур                     Тбилиси           12
  844 Антон Ходоренко         Ы                           Харьков           12
      Николаев                Наследники                  Омск              12
  845 Тимофей Магдич          Ку-ку                       Горловка          12
  846 Дмитрий Вишневский      Массаракш                   Кишинев           12
      Амиров                  Команда А                   Ульяновск         12
      Асия Салахиева          Мамбуту                     Ульяновск         12
      Ртищева                 Юнион                       Ульяновск         12
      Кривошеев               НДМГ                        Ульяновск         12
      Воробьев                Хрустальная сова            Ульяновск         12
      Лазарев                 Амнезия                     Ульяновск         12
      М. Гинзбург             Лориен                      Самара            12
      Алексеев                Апахавалак                  Рогачев           12
  847 Веритило                Ушельцы                     Лида              12
  848                         Артедем                     Ивано-Франковск   12
  849 Элырегин                Феникс                      Киев              12
      Дмитрий Корнеев         Шулер                       Могилев           12
      Богородецкая            Партизаны                   Саранск           12
  850 Дмитрий Кошелев         ЧК                          Кишинев           11
  851 Владимир Гижов          Форум                       Саратов           11
      Антон Ильичев                                       Зеленоград        11
      Елена Шевчук                                        Одесса            11
      Дмитрий Белов           Белов & К                   Гусь-Хрустальны   11
  852 Константин Похвалий     Эцилоппы                    Харьков           11
  853 Татьяна Зубенко         Наутилус                    Киев              11
  854 Сергей Пайкин           Наутилус                    Одесса            11
  855 Юрий Дзюбенко           Малыши                      Запорожье         11
      Виктор Романов          Орешек                      Ивантеевка        11
  856 Илгиз Хасянов           Молочные берега             Вологда           11
  857 Герман Панченков        Легион                      Минск             11
  858 Сергей Нейгер                                       Клин              11
      Александр Яковлев       Яки                         Санкт-Петербург   11
      Екатерина Нестеренко    ВГ                          Москва            11
      Виктор Дереза                                       Краснодар         11
  859                         Глория                      Витебск           11
  860 Алексей Журкевич        Столбняк                    Столбцы           11
      А. Рубайко              Амбер                       Харьков           11
  861 Андрей Сандрыкин        МГТУ                        Москва            10
  862 Дмитрий Савченко        Инвалиды                    Архангельск       10
  863 Д. Железнов             40 градусов в тени          Саранск           10
  864 Николай Пруковский                                  Одесса            10
                              Каракутилус                 Одесса            10
                              С приветом                                    10
  865 Дмитрий Кравцов         Мегабрейн                   Витебск           10
                              Юристы                      Владимир          10
  866 Р. Мкртчян              Амазонки                    Ереван            10
  867 Дмитрий Долинин         Ликбез                      Москва            10
  868 Шебушев                 Бенгальские тигры           Гомель            10
                              ДнепроКИТ                   Днепропетровск    10
      Долмаров                                            Череповец         10
      Елена Пинижанинова      3+3                         Выборг            10
      Сергей Заводчиков                                   Череповец         10
      Анатолий Кикоть                                     Торбеево          10
      Елена Потанина          Миранда                     Одесса            10
      Наиль Тумпаров          РБЛ                         Саранск           10
  869 Олег Рафальский         СКИФ                        Николаев          10
      Сергей Поляков          Dream-Team                  Винница           10
  870 Людмила Шинкевич        Волна                       Минск             10
      Мурашов                 БЕЛТ                        Саратов           10
  871 Антон Яковлев                                       Москва             9
  872 Е. Папуця               X-com                       Полтава            9
  873 Олег Хорошин            Моледет                     Хайфа              9
  874 Ю. Мазлов               Казино                      Губаха             9
      М. Дудоладова           Кавинтон                    Пермь              9
      А. Бобров               Три толстяка                Пермь              9
  875 Дмитрий Сосницкий       Гуманитарии                 Мариуполь          9
  876 Михаил Погосян          Brevis                      Ереван             9
  877 Игорь Карпов            Аспирин                     Ивантеевка         9
  878 Роман Пугасей           ПВР                         Полтава            9
                              Школа №175                  Санкт-Петербург    9
      Александра Сополева     Сансимилия                  Гродно             9
      Вячеслав Калинин        Кома                        Клин               9
      Анна Мелихова           Школа №6                    Долгопрудный       9
  879 Евгений Миротин         Сильмариллион               Гомель             9
      Станислав Чернышов      ГУП                         Санкт-Петербург    9
  880 Анна Еремина            Снэйк                       Харьков            9
      Юрий Федченок           Каменярi                    Харьков            9
      Дмитрий Иванов          Алиса                       Киев               9
  881 Карен Арутюнов          Статус-кво                  Ашгабат            8
  882 Игорь Шубович           Оракул                      Житомир            8
  883 С. Цыбенко              КИМ                         Харцызск           8
      Старостенко             Орион                       Днепропетровск     8
                              Центурион                   Казань             8
  884 Олег Луговой            Prima Lux                   Одесса             8
  885 Ходырев                                             Москва             8
  886 Марина Шаматрина                                    Калуга             8
  887 Е. Власова              Эрудит                      Саратов            8
                              Тори                        Кишинев            8
  888 Алексей Фустов          Счастливчики                Санкт-Петербург    8
  889 Андрей Сухоруков        СГТУ                        Саратов            8
  890 Анастасия Лабуцкая      Сфинкс                      Самара             8
  891 Панчина                 Дум-2                       Киев               8
  892 Денис Кулагин           КАГОРта                     Мариуполь          8
  893 Вахтанг Руадзе          Статус Кво                  Гурджаани          8
  894 Александр Спивак        Ребенок                     Тель-Авив          8
                              Красные мухи                Тель-Авив          8
      А. Кац                  КВН                         Ашдод              8
      Н. Панченко                                         Нижний Тагил       8
  895 Ринат Каримов           Эдем                        Витебск            8
  896 Н. Данилова             Девчонки                    Ульяновск          8
  897 Олег Кумака             Молодежный                  Кременчуг          8
                              Маршал                      Резекне            8
      Пишенко                 ТОМ                         Винница            8
      Андрей Грамматик        Руль                        Николаев           8
  898 Василий Батищев                                     Коломна            7
      Наталья Вострикова                                  Климовск           7
  899 Михаил Смирнов                                      Ковылкино          7
      Бушмакин                Абзац                       Евпатория          7
      Усенко                  Полет страуса               Запорожье          7
  900 Андрей Терентьев        СГГ 12                      Саранск            7
  901 Александр Незлобин                                  Санкт-Петербург    7
      А. Лукеренко            Антрацит-1                  Антрацит           7
      Михайл Авакян           САМГ                        Тбилиси            7
  902 Татьяна Беляева         Каданс                      Запорожье          7
  903 Я. Плешивцев            Ким-Стар                    Мариуполь          7
  904 Елисей Дубовицкий       Луна в кармане              Новосибирск        7
  905 Дмитрий Пузиков         Армагеддон                  Витебск            7
  906 Николай Ратушняк        Андромеда                   Нью-Йорк           7
  907 Максим Яшин             Ненормативная лексика       Чайковский         7
  908 Вера Попова                                         Ивантеевка         7
      Клементьева                                         Зеленоград         7
      Еремина                                             Зеленоград         7
  909 Владимир Гусак          Радиотрон                   Кременчуг          7
      Алексей Тихонов         Имени штандартенфюрера Штир Липецк             7
  910 Виталий Шестаков        Последний дюйм              Санкт-Петербург    7
                              Квартет                     Харьков            7
                              Триша                       Горки              7
  911 Юрий Колесников         Рыба                        Минск              7
      Константин Ануфриев     Хакеры                      Казань             7
      А. Рыськов              Наддюм                      Могилев            7
      Дмитрий Чихладзе        Эра                         Тбилиси            7
                              RND                         Нью-Йорк           7
  912 Юлия Каплун-Волобуева   Колесо                      Житомир            6
  913 Ольга Данильченко       От винта - Глюк             Харьков            6
      Юлия Романовская                                    Одесса             6
  914 Анна Шеенко             ЧП                          Москва             6
  915 Семен Лобашев           Хоббиты                     Пермь              6
      Тимур Орхан             Озирис                      Тель-Авив          6
      Автандил Башиашвили     Винни Пух                   Тбилиси            6
      А. Захаренко            Сегодня                     Витебск            6
  916 Сергей Васильев         Солярис                     Чайковский         6
  917 Александр Гуртовой      Казино                      Губаха             6
  918 Сергей Соловьев         Dexter Rex                  Краснодар          6
  919 А. Белоусов             Девятый вал                 Одесса             6
  920 Евгений Данилов         Факультет                   Чайковский         6
  921 Хоменко                 База данных                 Гомель             6
      Сергей Степанов         БГФ ЯГУ                     Якутск             6
      Дмитрий Коржев          MF-76                       Архангельск        6
  922 Андрей Глод             Liberty                     Витебск            6
  923 С. Николаев             Юнона                       Симферополь        6
  924 Инна Непокрытова        Модерн                      Харьков            6
  925                         Альвис                      Минск              6
                              Тектоника                   Минск              6
  926 Антон Попов             Порт-13                     Ступино            6
      Павел Чистяков          Зри в корень                Сатка              6
  927 Михаил Максимовский     Клио                        Архангельск        5
  928 Картунова               Диоген                      Самара             5
                              Сула                        Лубны              5
  929 Артем Сульженко         Краматорий                  Краматорск         5
  930 М. Гайнетдинов          Премьер                     Нижний Тагил       5
  931 Анастасия Якименко      Ы                           Харьков            5
  932 Антон Косин                                         Коломна            5
                              Буба-буба                   Кишинев            5
  933 Андрей Чехов                                        Краснодар          5
  934 Сухонос                 Ника                        Дружковка          5
  935 Т. Сарибиатова          ПГТУ                        Мариуполь          5
  936 Мария Безчастная        Комета                      Одесса             5
      А. Александров          Пеликан                     Симферополь        5
      Вадим Андреев           Черный отряд                Ступино            5
  937 Иван Карманов           КОП-511                     Вологда            5
                              Репцы                       Красная Горбатк    5
  938 Ю. Миронова             IQ                          Санкт-Петербург    5
  939 Алексей Куликов         Гурт Вуду                   Гомель             5
      Дмитрий Смирнов         3+2                         Зеленоград         5
  940 Виталий Тарасенко       Коала                       Житомир            5
                              Квинт-3                     Выборг             5
                              Квинт-4                     Выборг             5
      Сусанна Меликянц        МОСШ                        Ивантеевка         5
  941 Дмитрий Лазарев         Прямая извилина             Новосибирск        5
      Аркадий Смолин          Боги                        Краснодар          5
  942 Кравчук                 Спас                        Минск              5
  943 А. Котенко              Пальмира                    Одесса             5
  944 Виктория Манзюк         Zero                        Одесса             5
  945 Екатерина Репашевская   Виктория                    Харьков            5
                              Волки                       Гродно             5
  946                         Сварожичи                   Минск              5
  947 Алексей Кубраков        Сталкеры                    Минск              5
      Кузнецов                Норд-вест                   Саранск            5
  948 Мария Субботина                                     Коломна            4
  949 Юрий Денисов            Удача                       Вологда            4
      Леонид Литвак           Тормоза                     Пало-Альто         4
  950 Кольба                  Эсперантис                  Новые Санжары      4
      Михаил Урланов                                      Новоуральск        4
  951 Сергей Исаев            От винта - Comme il faut    Харьков            4
      Анастасия Пискунова                                 Москва             4
  952 Руслан Гуськов          Эврика-Р                    Саранск            4
      Еужен Спэтару           Гаудеамус                   Кишинев            4
  953 Михаил Серопян          Per Aspera Ad Astra         Краснодар          4
                              Пегас                       Кишинев            4
      Е. Ткаченко             Белая ворона                Николаев           4
  954 Игорь Попенко           Эпос                        Норильск           4
      Искандер Минниханов     Че Гевара                   Казань             4
      Юрий Федченок           Каменярi                    Харьков            4
  955 Н. Бабаева              Малая Виска                 Малая Виска        4
  956 Андрей Алакозов         Роден и Пустота             Ростов-на-Дону     4
  957 Наталья Бабашина        МВД                         Губаха             4
  958 А. Гусев                ДЖЭМ                        Симферополь        4
  959 Андрей Моисей           Лифиум                      Кишинев            4
  960 С. Ищенко               Гимназия №4                 Одесса             4
  961 Алексей Горбунов        Звездочки                   Ивантеевка         4
                                                          Львов              4
      Виктор Яковлев          РК-Центр                    Великие Луки       4
      Владимир Клюшев         Макароны по-флотски         Великий Новгоро    4
      Сергей Крапивин         Гав Плюс                    Челябинск          4
      Елена Фролова           Джинсы Бруковской           Муром              4
      Сергей Николаев         Галифе                      Львов              4
      Владимир Шабалин        VIP                         Архангельск        4
      Ульянова                БЭМС                        Ульяновск          4
      Бутырев                 Молния                      Ульяновск          4
  962 Ксения Кульгаева        Милленниум                  Самара             4
                              Сокол                       Сокол              4
      Юрий Кузьменко                                      Долгопрудный       4
      Илья Бойцов             UFO                         Ивантеевка         4
      Новиков                 Веселые ребята              Могилев            4
                              Виктория                    Резекне            4
                              Бж-бж-ббж                   Лужесно            4
  963                         ООД                         Кишинев            4
  964 О. Тикунов              ЭкСы                        Саранск            4
      Александр Камин         Старики-разбойники          Луганск            4
  965 Олег Пятисоцкий         Команда №5                  Харьков            4
  966 Иван Ярошевич           Судный день                 Минск              4
                              Бегемот                     Нью-Йорк           4
  967 Ольга Елисеева          СЗАГС                       Санкт-Петербург    3
  968 Вячеслав Жибуртович     Команда                     Таллинн            3
  969 Сергей Кониваленко      Вещие славяне               Великий Новгоро    3
                              Палата №6                                      3
      Андрей Евдокимов                                    Дубна              3
  970 Антон Барсегян                                      Москва             3
  971 Константин Коровин      Всё об АСУ                  Харьков            3
      Владимир Мухин                                      Курск              3
  972 Ирина Кашина            Юные ленивцы                Харьков            3
  973 Н. Троянская            Атеперьнетуж                Саратов            3
                              Флаерс                      Саратов            3
                              Омега                       Саратов            3
                              Оверта                      Саратов            3
  974 Алексей Мишкин          Millennium                  Саранск            3
  975 С. Лютый                Братья Райт                 Ульяновск          3
  976 К. Филиппенко           M3                          Ульяновск          3
  977 Евгений Лобанов         Ника                        Тель-Авив          3
                              Школа №3                    Ровно              3
  978 С. Кошеров                                                             3
      Шибалов                 Крэк                        Казань             3
  979 Вадим Оверченко         Дедки                       Житомир            3
      Н. Ганичев              Дядя Федор                  Пермь              3
      А. Рубан                Черное братство             Одесса             3
      Р. Попов                Богема                      Пермь              3
  980 Ольга Талейкина         Всегда                      Переславль-Зале    3
  981 Евгений Соков           Аспиранты                   Южно-Сахалинск     3
  982 П. Барсуков             Sierra                      Витебск            3
      Алексей Беседин         Лицей                       Ступино            3
  983 В. Батура               Древо Сефирот               Витебск            3
      Сергей Голованов        Школа №2                    Ивантеевка         3
                              Жу-ежики                    Зеленоград         3
      Уйменов                 Антоновцы                   Зеленоград         3
                              Авторитеты                  Нижний Тагил       3
  984 Андрей Ковальчук        Че                          Житомир            3
                              Рабинданат Тагор            Зеленоград         3
  985 Дмитрий Братславский                                Клин               3
                              БЦ                          Запорожье          3
  986                         Шанхай                      Витебск            3
  987 В. Грабовский           Левый поворот               Хмельницкий        3
      Галигина                Провинциалы                 Ялта               3
      Светлана Осипчук        Наутилус-микс               Павлоград          3
  988 Мозяк                   Парадокс                    Киев               3
      Андрей Остроглазов      Славяне                     Днепропетровск     3
      Артур Свидер            Нонсенс                     Пало-Альто         3
  989 Андрей Стаханов         Альфа и омега               Харьков            3
  990 А. Морд                 Handicap                    Кишинев            3
      Андрей Бурчанов         Инжэкорс                    Тосно              3
                              Планета-10                  Могилев            3
  991 Андрей Петровский       Квант                       Минск              3
  992 Сергей Раков            Чебуреки                    Минск              3
      Андрей Ольшминдт        Злые демоны                 Харьков            3
  993 Инна Острова                                        Москва             2
  994 Анна Дворкина           Ганибалы                    Южно-Сахалинск     2
      Марк Неменман           Вечно живые                 Пало-Альто         2
                              Мю                                             2
  995 С. Стеценко             Ника-С                      Полтава            2
      Сергей Ульянов          CAD-CAM-клуб                Екатеринбург       2
      Александр Сибиряков     КомСофт                     Екатеринбург       2
  996                         Банный веник                Нью-Йорк           2
  997 Мирослав Гурдизьяне     Nova victima                Хайфа              2
                              Имидж                       Одесса             2
      Ольга Хабарова          Strangers                   Саранск            2
      Гулам Алиев                                         Ашгабат            2
      Евгений Бахмустов                                   Саранск            2
      Сергей Рубан                                        Курск              2
                              Сектоиды                    Кишинев            2
      Иван Веселов                                        Краснодар          2
  998 Алексей Сорокин         Боги-М                      Чернушка           2
  999 Роман Ильясов           Мега Масс                   Березники          2
 1000 Ольга Мазур             Школа 183                   Санкт-Петербург    2
 1001 Нина Банатина                                       Калуга             2
 1002 Илья Солонников                                     Норильск           2
                              Северо-запад                Кишинев            2
 1003 Александр Андросов      Барвенково                  Барвенково         2
 1004 Анна Смольянина         Линноллеум                  Самара             2
 1005 Т. Магдич               Пророки                     Горловка           2
 1006 Сергей Канищев          Дети Юга                    Симферополь        2
 1007 Алена Рымшина           Лицей                       Полтава            2
 1008 Марина Воробьева        Унесенные ветром            Львов              2
                              Кол                         Хайфа              2
      С. Чернышев             Колотун                     Мариуполь          2
      М. Гашумов              Кризис жанра                Баку               2
 1009 Андрей Косых            Изумрудный город            Липецк             2
      Кирилл Кель             Нелегальный доступ          Пермь              2
 1010 С. Кушниренко           Овидис                      Кишинев            2
 1011 Ирина Юдина             XXI век                     Саранск            2
                              Средняя школа № 15          Владимир           2
                              Альтависта                  Казань             2
      Сергей Карушев          Крутые соски                Ивантеевка         2
 1012 Мария Варыгина          Школа №7                    Ивантеевка         2
      Дарья Шутова                                        Красноармейск      2
      Лавягина                                            Зеленоград         2
      Даниил Швецов                                       Горловка           2
      Козлов                  Тинейджеры                  Симферополь        2
 1013 Николай Иваненко        Мехтрансмаш                 Кременчуг          2
      Евгений Камм            Rulez 4ever                 Липецк             2
      Виталий Потапов         Стулья                      Нижний Новгород    2
      Галина Климова          Солнечный ветер             Липецк             2
      Михаил П                НЗ                          Житомир            2
      Демьянов                Гантели                     Ульяновск          2
      Романов                 Энергия                     Ульяновск          2
 1014 Юлия Карасева           Гексаген                    Казань             2
                              Каменка-2                   Каменка            2
                              Шанс                        Сокол              2
      Ксения Черникова                                    Ивантеевка         2
      Павел Калашников                                    Ивантеевка         2
      Вадим Миронов                                       Ашгабат            2
      Александр Костарев                                  Чайковский         2
      Алена Пурескина                                     Саранск            2
      Алексей Карташкин       ГРМ                         Санкт-Петербург    2
      Анна Адамова            XXXL                        Ашгабат            2
      Сергей Горшенин                                     Инсар              2
      Дмитрий Курс                                        Хайфа              2
      Александр Лещенко       Алькор                      Москва             2
      Николай Малых                                       Норильск           2
      Анастасия Манталова                                 Норильск           2
      Виктория Молодцова                                  Норильск           2
      Сергей Пономарев        Школа 590                   Санкт-Петербург    2
      Сергей Поттер                                       Норильск           2
      Артем Пошерстник                                    Санкт-Петербург    2
      Юрий Умнов              Game Over                   Хайфа              2
      Недоросткова            Анархия                     Ветка              2
      Игорь Бурлак            ХТФ                         Одесса             2
                              Орион МБ                    Ивано-Франковск    2
      Валентина Грабовая      Ералаш                      Малая Виска        2
      А. Полищук              Шарм                        Винница            2
      Ю. Ткаченко             Ника                        Полтава            2
      И. Морозов              777                         Могилев            2
 1015 Симонов                 Педагоги АВУ                Мариуполь          2
 1016 Юрий Чайков             Vis vitalis                 Минск              2
 1017 Евгений Белогуров       220 - Pro                   Харьков            2
 1018 Анна Стронская          Айсберг                     Киев               2
      Веряскин                Закон                       Саранск            2
 1019 Ольга Волобуева         Омега                       Житомир            1
 1020 Алекс Волл              Звезды                      Нью-Йорк           1
 1021 Павел Демин             МВД России                  Южно-Сахалинск     1
                              Перелетные чайники                             1
      Андрей Краснов          Злые самаритяне             Лос-Анджелес       1
                              Ежики                                          1
                              Виктория                    Глобино            1
 1022 Василий Шейкин          Джем-сейшн                  Ашгабат            1
      Дмитрий Мазенко         Просто гении                Екатеринбург       1
      Андрей Антропов         Ника                        Нижний Тагил       1
 1023 Константин Задорожный   Гамильтониан                Одесса             1
 1024 Рената Семкина                                      Одесса             1
      Юлия Яковенко                                       Одесса             1
 1025 Мария Трусенкова                                    Москва             1
      Павел Сухотерин                                     Саранск            1
                              Анахну                      Кишинев            1
 1026 Олег Климович           ЧК                          Дзержинск          1
 1027 Виктор Груздев          ЧМОК                        Чайковский         1
 1028 М. Мельчаков            Легион                      Пермь              1
 1029 К. Яичников             Синтон                      Чайковский         1
 1030 Екатерина Кадина        Глюконат кальция            Чайковский         1
 1031 Туз                     Бджилка                     Ровно              1
 1032 Татьяна Медяник         Артемида                    Полтава            1
      Владислав Тартаковский  In vino veritas             Хайфа              1
      Гаджи                                               Баку               1
      Д. Петухов              Легион                      Новосибирск        1
      В. Блинов               Старый Урал                 Пермь              1
      П. Соломин                                          Мариуполь          1
      Афанасьев               Супер-Бизон                 Ростов-на-Дону     1
 1033 А. Нетребенко           Миф                         Симферополь        1
      Евгений Трахтенцгерц    Баскервиль-холл             Дортмунд           1
      Марина Ивонина          ВВ                          Пермь              1
      В. Шнайдер              Темрючане                   Темрюк             1
      Д. Зуев                 Рот-Фронт                   Ульяновск          1
      А. Автомонов            5, 6, 9                     Харцызск           1
 1034 Павел Иванов            ЛМ                          Кишинев            1
 1035 Наталья Шанаурина       Queen                       Новосибирск        1
 1036 Петр Сидоров            Микседема                   Чайковский         1
 1037 А. Наливайко            Поле                        Житомир            1
 1038 Михаил Погосян          Джонатан Ливингстон         Ереван             1
 1039 Юрий Афанасьев          Хроно                       Якутск             1
 1040 Екатерина Богачева      Кси                         Санкт-Петербург    1
 1041 В. Глушин               Миллениум                   Витебск            1
 1042 Наталья Бондаренко      Инкогнито                   Одесса             1
 1043 Евгений Эрешов          Маршалл-II                  Ашгабат            1
 1044 Дмитрий Малиновский     Гильотина                   Витебск            1
 1045 Денис Рузаев            Платон                      Череповец          1
      Сергей Данилин          Искорка                     Ивантеевка         1
                              Великолепная шестерка       Зеленоград         1
      Рахубовский                                         Зеленоград         1
                              Остров Русь                 Киев               1
 1046                         Морозко                     Мариуполь          1
      Ю. Глущенко             Профессионал                Харьков            1
      Орлов                   Лицей                       Ступино            1
      Александр Гандыбин      Третий Рим                  Муром              1
      Мария Понстьянова       Астероид                    Чайковский         1
      Роман Абдразяков        Блок пост                   Норильск           1
      Наталья Зиятдинова      Ы                           Губаха             1
      Семен Иванов            В тельняшках                Дортмунд           1
      Николай Алтуфьев        Бременские музыканты        Липецк             1
      Ольга Васильева         СШ 45                       Львов              1
 1047                         Искандер & Co               Казань             1
      Марк Кустрич            Самосвал                    Выборг             1
                              ВКИИ                        Владимир           1
                              Северная звезда             Санкт-Петербург    1
                              МИГ                         Санкт-Петербург    1
      Юлия Ходус              Девчата                     Ступино            1
 1048 Павел Пантелеев         МАТИ                        Ступино            1
      Александра Авдеева                                  Ивантеевка         1
      Евсютин                                             Ступино            1
      Панцирев                Ока                         Ступино            1
      Евгений Оглезнев                                    Чайковский         1
      Павел Кельдибеков                                   Чайковский         1
      Антон Белуничев                                     Череповец          1
      Дмитрий Викторов                                    Санкт-Петербург    1
      Лариса Болотова                                     Москва             1
      Юлия Бондаренко                                     Краснодар          1
      Скидан                  Мы                          Мозырь             1
 1049 Людмила Болтрушко       Влассар                     Брест              1
 1050 Елена Тимофеенко        Инфаркт миокарда            Гомель             1
 1051 А. Фильчиков            КЛП                         Саранск            1
      Куликов                 Астероид                    Днепропетровск     1
      С. Танин                Гармония                    Николаев           1
      Андрей Жук              Так говорил Заратустра      Харьков            1
      Головатюк               БТС                         Винница            1
      Елена Постолюк          Авось                       Малая Виска        1
      Левандовский            Стая товарищей              Днепропетровск     1
      Григорий Ольхов         Мегаполис                   Днепродзержинск    1
      Бахарева                Раст                        Днепропетровск     1
      Е. Зуева                Альянс                      Винница            1
      Тюветский               Ронин                       Николаев           1
      Дискаленко              Унисон                      Новоукраинка       1
      И. Карбань              Компот                      Луганск            1
 1052 Петровых                XBS                         Одесса             1
      Волошина                КУМ                         Мариуполь          1
      А. Стеценко             Без понятия                 Винница            1
 1053 Виталий Росляков        От винта - Авангард         Харьков            1
                              Результат                   Минск              1
                              Орион                       Могилев            1
                              Веста                       Мозырь             1
                              Цербер                      Могилев            1
                              Predators                   Горки              1
 1054 Сергей Кухаренко        Лейла                       Минск              1
 1055                         Вероника                    Минск              1
 1056                         Рачки                       Минск              1
 1057 А. Выговский            Remix                       Харьков            1
 1058 Р. Четвертак            Мертвые души                Харьков            1
      И. Волошин              Вечность                    Харьков            1
      Р. Исмаилов             НДЛМ                        Харьков            1
                              Демы                        Витебск            1
 1059                         Rot Front                   Минск              1