РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД НА 01.01.2000

Место         Капитан                  Название               Город      Очки  
    1 Анатолий Белкин         КП - Неспроста              Москва          6390
    2 Илья Иткин                                          Москва          5968
    3 Максим Поташев          Genius                      Москва          5426
    4 Александр Друзь         Троярд                      Санкт-Петербург 5382
    5 Андрей Кузьмин                                      Москва          5028
    6 Алексей Богословский    Хонка                       Санкт-Петербург 4857
    7 Олег Виноградов         Самсон                      Петродворец     4727
    8 Алексей Коринский       Китай-город                 Москва          4635
    9 Антон Губанов                                       Петродворец     4578
   10 Роман Морозовский       Команда В.Мороховского      Одесса          4503
   11 Олег Кулинич            O'K                         Харьков         4385
   12 Максим Руссо            Ра                          Москва          4333
   13 Владимир Севриновский   Ксеп                        Москва          4184
   14 Борис Левин             Стирол                      Горловка        4027
      Павел Малышев           Социал-демократы            Москва          3905
   15 Игорь Сафронов          Опухлики                    Санкт-Петербург 3846
   16 Дмитрий Белявский       Малый шлем                  Москва          3821
   17 Наталья Абрамова        Шалтай-Болтай               Ростов-на-Дону  3813
   18 Сергей Виватенко        ЮМА                         Санкт-Петербург 3725
   19 Александр Клейн         Порт Южный                  Одесса          3710
   20 Павел Малышев           Социал-демократы            Москва          3511
   21 Вадим Данько            От винта - Братья по фазе   Харьков         3509
   22 Олег Леденев            Десятый вал                 Хайфа           3251
   23 Ирина Величко           Донбасс                     Донецк          3088
   24 Вячеслав Санников       ОНУ им. Мечникова           Одесса          2982
   25 Андрей Жданович         Десперадос                  Самара          2799
   26 Алексей Беспалов        Реал - Вечерний Саранск     Саранск         2790
   27 Роман Немучинский       Сборная Физтеха             Долгопрудный    2775
   28 Евгений Калюков         Вороной КСеП                Сборная         2684
   29 Юлия Силинг                                         Москва          2645
   30 Денис Мамонтов          Полный Физтех               Долгопрудный    2623
   31 Ольга Чепанова          Бегемот                     Самара          2623
   32 Вадим Воробьев                                      Москва          2613
   33 Дмитрий Сахаров         AC-DC                       Гусь-Хрустальны 2410
      Айдар Юльметов          Казань-метро                Казань          2379
   34 Денис Золотухин         Наследники Адама Смита      Самара          2336
   35 Кирилл Теймуразов                                   Долгопрудный    2243
   36 Станислав Князев        Стирол                      Горловка        2232
   37 Владимир Итыгин         Фарлеп-Гамбринус            Одесса          2214
   38 Максим Ли               Крейзер Аврора              Бохум           2210
   39 Елена Холманских        Мориарти                    Москва          2195
   40 Лаша Киладзе            Галахад                     Тбилиси         2181
   41 Ольга Левина            Дубовая роща                Москва          2144
   42 Сергей Кузенко          Барвикс                     Днепропетровск  2101
   43 Артем Ковалев           СССР                        Калуга          2083
   44 Евгений Калюков         Ворон                       Ульяновск       2062
   45 Константин Алдохин      Ледокол                     Великие Луки    2054
      Дмитрий Иванов          E-95                        Сборная         2023
   46 Ольга Левина            Облом                       Москва          2020
   47 Сергей Факас            Футбол-ТБШ                  Киев            2013
   48 Алексей Белкин                                      Москва          2004
   49 Евгений Духопельников   Сливки                      Харьков         1965
      Алексей Баженов                                     Харьков         1950
   50 Игорь Бахарев           Интербахус                  Москва          1916
   51 Андрей Сухарев          АС                          Новосибирск     1908
   52 Александр Тер-Оганесянц ГМОИЦ                       Норильск        1875
   53 Дмитрий Корзун          Карамба                     Ростов-на-Дону  1866
   54 Михаил Скипский         СС                          Санкт-Петербург 1857
   55 Денис Борисов                                       Москва          1838
   56 Дмитрий Жарков          Мозговорот                  Новосибирск     1823
   57 Дмитрий Объедков        Мономах                     Днепропетровск  1804
   58 Александр Скородумов    Привет, Петербург!          Санкт-Петербург 1799
   59 Елена Завьялова         Муромлянки                  Москва          1794
      Леонид Папков           Know?                       Хайфа           1779
   60 Дмитрий Вайнман         Еж                          Москва          1750
   61 Александр Герасименко   Интермедия                  Самара          1738
   62 Александр Евелев                                    Самара          1701
      С. Ремез                                            Тернополь       1701
   63 Петр Пасихов            Команда г. Винницы          Винница         1700
   64 Елена Захарова          Команда Азимова             Баку            1694
                              Северная компания                           1684
   65 Михаил Пруцаков         Rara Avis                   Киев            1660
   66 Илья Шувалов            Джокер                      Саратов         1627
   67 Даниил Майковский       Консистория                 Ашгабат         1586
   68 Дмитрий Славин          Наливай да пей!             Долгопрудный    1575
   69 Дмитрий Судаков                                     Москва          1568
   70 Владислав Бойченко      Rara Avis                   Симферополь     1560
   71 Алексей Шорохов         Фиеста                      Саранск         1558
   72 Евгения Канищева                                    Симферополь     1554
   73 Ирина Баяндина          Сигма                       Новосибирск     1546
   74 Игорь Колмаков          Незнайка                    Хайфа           1546
   75 Алесь Мухин             АМО-Белстрахинвест          Минск           1526
   76 Максим Кулибаба         Физтехи                     Долгопрудный    1523
   77 Илья Ратнер             Паутина                     Иерусалим       1492
   78 Алексей Пелячик                                     Москва          1486
   79 Максим Рябков           НТР                         Саранск         1472
      Дмитрий Иванов          Москва - Одесса             Сборная         1465
      Екатерина Зуева         Студенты                    Норильск        1458
   80 Марк Беленицкий         Просто так                  Москва          1456
   81 Юлия Мансурова          Регион 13                   Саранск         1455
   82 Анна Майсюк             Немчиновка                  Москва          1445
      Максим Поташев          Интер (Москва-Баку-Израиль) Сборная         1445
   83 Владислав Глинберг                                  Москва          1420
   84 Александр Мизинов       Динамит                     Казань          1419
   85 Дмитрий Вальяно         Аргентина-Ямайка            Москва          1419
      Джаббаров                                           Баку            1392
      Галина Федулова         Старики-разбойники          Санкт-Петербург 1388
                              ЭГО                         Решетиловка     1388
   86 Марк Григорян                                       Ереван          1379
   87 Вадим Коваленко                                     Великий Новгоро 1378
   88 Николай Горшков                                     Москва          1368
   89 Дмитрий Саломыков       Lanugo                      Казань          1364
      Михаил Сорокин          Эротика                     Москва          1360
      Вадим Барановский       Чайники                     Бостон          1323
   90 Юрий Коробов            Эконом                      Саратов         1303
   91 Денис Попов             Золотая амфора              Днепропетровск  1293
   92 Елена Перченкова                                    Москва          1237
   93 Галина Бабенко          Столичные новости - Темная  Киев            1221
   94 Джамиля Азизова                                     Баку            1217
   95 Николай Широбоков       БН                          Курск           1202
   96 Дмитрий Легеза          Осколки                     Санкт-Петербург 1187
   97 Алексей Скворцов        Импульс                     Саранск         1176
   98 Дмитрий Пискун          Приматы                     Днепропетровск  1165
   99 Ксения Тупицына         Новая Голландия             Санкт-Петербург 1164
  100 Роман Шапошник          Беда                        Санкт-Петербург 1152
  101 Михаил Гишволинер       Варан                       Кармиель        1146
  102 Михаил Чернышев         Иа                          Курск           1141
      Анна Штром              Штром                       Чикаго          1141
  103 Анна Зарембо            HiQ                         Хайфа           1139
  104 Джалал Оруджев          Маськонавты                 Баку            1139
  105 Владислав Карнацевич    Форс-мажор                  Харьков         1129
  106 Сергей Царьков          Царское село                Москва          1082
  107 Анастасия Егорова       Сара Барабу                 Ульяновск       1081
  108 Борис Кишко             Мы                          Ростов-на-Дону  1079
  109 Игорь Пушко             Шанс-Иппон                  Полтава         1077
  110 Вячеслав Кац            Мудрый Каа                  Москва          1075
  111 Виталий Кириллов        NB                          Кишинев         1072
  112 Виталий Соболев         Очки Ефица                  Муром           1070
                                                          Ивано-Франковск 1055
  113 Алекс Лави              Know How                    Хайфа           1048
  114 Юрий Денисов            Химэкс                      Саранск         1046
  115 Вадим Солодухин         Инк                         Нью-Йорк        1038
  116 Сергей Крюков           Вологда-медиа               Вологда         1038
  117 Алексей Шляпужников     Трое в лодке                Владимир        1034
      Наталья Ливеник         Фемида                      Санкт-Петербург 1034
  118 Павел Шевченко          Гиперборей                  Пермь           1014
  119 Алла Плиско             Акулы                       Могилев         1001
  120 Борис Мандель           Абсолют                     Норильск         978
  121 Леонид Климович         Хатнi Бусел                 Гомель           975
  122 Михаил Филаткин         Посторонним В               Саранск          959
  123 Ольга Гриднева          Торпедный отсек             Макеевка         958
  124 Андрей Дремин           Чупа-чупс                   Пермь            949
  125 Михаил Савченков        Джокер                      Могилев          938
  126 Юрий Сильвестров        Гера                        Харьков          921
  127 Алексей Хавин           Еврофиники                  Москва           915
  128 Александр Скрипцов      Кредо                       Симферополь      914
  129 Олег Боркунов           Череповец                   Череповец        908
  130 Сергей Аксенов          Буревестник                 Муром            908
  131 Александра Даниленко    Химера                      Москва           907
  132 Елена Медведкова        НБА                         Санкт-Петербург  896
  133 Алексей Мухачев         Веда                        Екатеринбург     888
  134 Владислав Говердовский  Вист!                       Тель-Авив        884
  135 Сергей Сапрыкин         Обоз                        Одесса           882
  136 Станислав Глинский      Неглинка                    Москва           881
  137 Вадим Кокоз             Свой круг                   Симферополь      872
  138 Павел Черномаз          Mind game                   Харьков          857
  139 Алексей Попович         Экспресс                    Казань           853
  140 М. Самадов              Маки-донцы                  Макеевка         844
  141 Андрей Любимов                                      Москва           843
  142 Константин Бакуменко    От винта - Гамма            Харьков          837
      Константин Гольдвирт                                Великий Новгоро  832
  143 Александр Карачунский   Черная кошка                Киев             816
  144 Николай Пятаев          Thunderbolt                 Дармштадт        814
  145 Татьяна Модестова       Команда Янович              Санкт-Петербург  802
      Татьяна Свирид          Люкс                        Брест            802
  146 Балакиши Касумов        Карадаг-Цемент              Баку             793
  147 Алексей Пиротти         Первая столица              Харьков          786
  148 Михаил Смирнов                                      Москва           781
  149 Наталья Криницкая       Шанс                        Полтава          773
                              Баклан                      Ульяновск        766
      Борис Гоз               Наш ответ Чемберлену        Кельн            764
  150 Алексей Нехаенко        Blackx                      Саратов          761
      Павел Ивашкин           Черная птица                Липецк           755
  151 Александр Ершов         Дельта Фи                   Москва           754
      Е. Пикуль               Шупито                      Ростов-на-Дону   753
  152 Максим Терляев          Лис                         Ульяновск        745
  153 Юлия Калюкова           Сержант и К                 Ульяновск        743
  154                         Бруклин                     Киев             732
  155 Алексей Кириллов        Реактив                     Казань           731
  156 Виталий Низовец         Крепкий орешек              Гомель           723
  157 Алексей Ковалев         Зеленый змий                Гомель           722
  158 Георгий Жарков          Владимирский централ        Владимир         715
  159 Ксения Чиндарова        Асгард                      Гомель           707
      Андрей Никулин                                      Москва           699
  160 Николай Дзись-Войнаровс                             Долгопрудный     695
      Вадим Данько            От винта - БИП              Харьков          692
  161 Александр Буданов       Эрудит                      Муром            691
  162 Алексей Салахов                                     Калуга           686
  163 Алексей Парахоняк       Лицей                       Нижний Новгород  676
      А. Околелов                                         Липецк           668
      Ю. Седлецкий            R                           Тернополь        662
  164 Дмитрий Петров                                      Санкт-Петербург  661
  165 Александр Рубин                                     Москва           643
  166 Александр Барба         Ералаш                      Дортмунд         639
  167 Кирилл Сельменев                                    Электросталь     638
  168 Ольга Бруковская                                    Москва           637
  169 Сергей Николаев         Люцифер                     Одесса           635
  170 Андрей Дихтяренко       Луганск-1                   Луганск          631
  171 Кроль                   Молода Просвита             Ровно            628
  172 Инна Беслик             Элефант                     Днепропетровск   625
  173 Роман Гантверг          Сборная                     Ростов-на-Дону   622
  174 Инал Хаев               Пантограф Бабского          Москва           615
  175 Алексей Бараболя        Львы                        Могилев          614
  176 Алена Шведчикова        Неуловимый Джо              Москва           601
  177 Юлия Азимова                                        Москва           597
  178 Александр Каширин       КГБ                         Долгопрудный     593
  179 Евгений Зайцев          Умник                       Минск            591
  180 Евгений Ермалович       Black Jack                  Одесса           589
  181 Евгений Демьянов        Jazzz                       Саранск          582
  182 Вадим Мельников                                     Москва           570
  183 Евгений Оганян          Зверинец                    Бонн             567
  184 Тимофей Копытов                                     Электросталь     566
  185 Михаил Зыгарь                                       Москва           565
  186 Алексей Привалов        Зебрадзе                    Одесса           560
  187 Марк Ленивкер           Маппет-шоу                  Дортмунд         558
  188 Марина Друзь            239                         Санкт-Петербург  558
  189 Евгений Муштай          Сорока-3                    Санкт-Петербург  553
  190 Кирилл Корконосенко                                 Санкт-Петербург  552
  191 Михаил Довженко         НДР                         Москва           535
  192 Евгений Феофанов        Русский инвалид             Великие Луки     530
  193 Гай Кузнецов            Восточный экспресс          Москва           527
      Денис Анохин                                        Долгопрудный     524
  194 Алексей Прокофьев       Гранд-провинция             Витебск          523
  195 Игорь Гиленко           Минус один                  Киев             522
  196 Руслан Батдалов         Нусдоц                      Казань           522
      Исаев                                                                521
  197 Людмила Башканская      Технион                     Хайфа            521
  198 Аргишти Геворкян        Айастан                     Ереван           520
  199 Александр Кулев         Котка                       Таллинн          511
  200 Дмитрий Танаев                                      Самара           509
  201 Анастасия Абраменко                                 Долгопрудный     506
  202 Денис Сомов             Резонанс                    Казань           505
  203 Денис Куринный          Москито                     Киев             496
      Александр Болтрушко     Заря                        Брест            495
  204 Илья Винник                                         Киев             492
  205 Владимир Палей          Так себе                    Москва           487
  206 Екатерина Кедрова       Энигма-Регион               Саранск          485
  207 Антон Удовик            Русь                        Саратов          484
  208 А. Стесин               Кентавры                    Симферополь      480
  209 Рамиль Ибрагимов        Викинг                      Казань           479
      Александр Срибный       Маша и медведи              Калуга           477
      Юрий Балясов                                        Ковров           474
      Олег Мосин              Союз                        Ульяновск        464
  210 Сергей Теребилин                                    Казань           457
  211 Константин Колесник     ХИИТ-2000                   Харьков          457
  212 Георгий Микелтадзе      Веселый Роджер              Кутаиси          454
      Станислав Зиганшин      Автопилот                   Казань           451
  213 Дмитрий Фоминов         Терра                       Саранск          448
  214 В. Постный                                          Краснодар        447
  215 Валерий Остапченко      Снарк                       Долгопрудный     445
  216 Алексей Бойнов          Дзяофани                    Ковров           437
      Алексей Соколов                                     Гусь-Хрустальны  437
      Николай Князев                                      Долгопрудный     434
  217 Андрей Пастушенко       Апрель                      Ростов-на-Дону   434
  218 Дмитрий Орлов           АГА                         Калуга           431
                              Беркут                      Днепропетровск   425
  219 Михаил Трифонов         Топ-книга                   Новосибирск      424
                                                          Таллинн          418
  220 Станислава Лесная       От винта - МКФ              Харьков          416
  221 Сергей Буян             МИД-2                       Минск            416
  222 Александр Марховский    Чеширский конь              Петах-Тиква      413
  223 Серж Корский            C'mon Сова                  Иерусалим        413
      Алексей Прохин                                      Азов             411
  224 Алексей Чистов          Менталитет                  Гомель           409
  225 Наиль Абубакиров        Ума палата                  Казань           407
  226 Виталий Чумаков         Витебский трамвай           Витебск          406
  227 Николай Шляхов                                      Долгопрудный     404
  228 Александр Вьюницкий     New-view Вьюнцы             Москва           399
  229 Марина Бессольцева      Ни в какую                  Зеленоград       396
  230 Артем Макаров           Армагеддон                  Казань           393
                              Аноним                      Москва           387
  231 Максим Никольский                                   Калуга           386
  232 Яна Волкова             Хохма                       Петах-Тиква      385
  233 Евгений Рубашкин        Медиана                     Санкт-Петербург  379
  234 Вячеслав Капрельянц     От винта - Не журись        Харьков          377
  235 Александр Славин                                    Долгопрудный     370
  236 Денис Хоменко           Contra omnes                Таллинн          370
  237 Виталий Свириденко      Дежа Вю                     Симферополь      368
  238 Ксения Редунова         Ювента                      Одесса           366
      Андрей Трулев           Без названия                Санкт-Петербург  357
      Дарья Кондратьева                                   Долгопрудный     356
      Инга Клишина            Сабра-Калуга                Сборная          356
  239 Василий Симанович       БРИФ                        Краснодар        354
  240 Надежда Носоновская     Эдельвейс                   Бостон           352
  241 Бесик Бутуришвили       Третий путь                 Тбилиси          347
  242 И. Сиротина             Данайцы                     Саранск          345
  243 Артур Агеев             ЭКО                         Казань           343
      Константин Гочечиладзе  Пролайн-Д                   Даугавпилс       342
  244 Юрий Денисов            Удача                       Вологда          342
      Александр Замараев      БелЗа                       Москва           338
  245 Марианна Тарасенко      Dolce vita                  Таллинн          336
  246 Нина Вартазарян         Дядя Степа                  Ереван           335
      Илья Шувалов            СГМУ                        Саратов          334
      Александр Маранц        Хайфа-1                     Хайфа            332
      Дмитрий Капитанюк       Три обезьяны                Брест            332
  247 Аркадий Яблонский       Цимес                       Дортмунд         331
  248 Константин Марущак      Квадратура круга            Новосибирск      330
  249 Елена Дресвянникова     Алдан                       Климовск         329
      Ирина Грибанова         Команда Якутска             Якутск           324
  250 Ольга Цейтлин           Дуплет                      Одесса           318
      Бурносенко                                                           317
  251 В. Корнышев             Беда                        Ульяновск        317
      Олег Леденев            Варяги                      Тель-Авив        314
  252 Алексей Гончаров        Паллада                     Одесса           312
  253 Анна Ясельман           Второй фронт                Самара           311
  254 Михаил Мухачев          Мама мия                    Мюнхен           308
  255 Гаянэ Торбочкина                                    Москва           307
  256 Вусалэ Султанова                                    Москва           300
  257 Михаил Демин            Миф                         Минск            299
  258 Марина Россолова        Биотех                      Саратов          298
  259 А. Каширин              Академики                   Донецк           297
      Александр Абель                                     Якутск           296
                              Народное согласие           Гомель           290
  260 Ярослав Свидченко       Банзай                      Киев             280
  261 Сергей Корниенко        Корн                        Горловка         277
  262 Кирилл Бестужев         Бестия                      Москва           276
  263 Евгения Раскина         Жуеж                        Жуковский        275
                              Менора                      Баку             274
  264 Сергей Потанин                                      Одесса           274
  265 Д. Пушков               Могилевские акулы           Могилев          272
  266 Сергей Спешков          Алиса                       Пермь            270
  267 Андрей Горбунов         Вега                        Саратов          269
      Ирина Благова                                       Муром            267
  268 Фаик Гусейнов                                       Баку             264
  269 Евгений Чурилин                                     Калуга           262
  270 С. Дубовис              Ассорти                     Киев             262
  271 Екатерина Махина        ТоБишь                      Пермь            261
  272 Борис Немировский       Инь-янь                     Аахен            260
      А. Пятков               Нота Бене                   Пермь            259
  273 Мария Смурова           Калуга                      Калуга           258
      Р. Хусаинов             Зюраткуль                   Сатка            257
      Песков                                              Москва           256
      Л. Коган                Мозги сохнут                Вильнюс          256
  274 Павел Носиков                                       Зеленоград       253
  275 Эка Чхартишвили         Тральфамадор                Батуми           251
  276 Алексей Филановский     Вис-Мажор                   Киев             250
  277 Дмитрий Дасюк                                       Москва           249
      Степанов                Туареги                     Гусь-Хрустальны  248
  278 Дмитрий Шичкин          Альфа-ЦДИ                   Саранск          245
  279 Андрей Шлыков           Отцы                        Гусь-Хрустальны  245
                              Отважные пожиратели чебурек Мариуполь        243
  280 Петр Пуца                                           Долгопрудный     242
  281 Сергей Шихов            Два капитана                Кишинев          242
  282 Денис Складанный        Бригитта                    Киев             242
                              Эврика                      Киев             236
  283 Сергей Нефедов          5.6.2.10.13.Ы               Архангельск      233
  284 Эмиль Мадатов           БГУ                         Баку             233
  285 Андрей Пахомов          Северсталь                  Череповец        232
      М. Дудин                Не все дома                 Санкт-Петербург  228
  286 Вячеслав Аккерман                                   Долгопрудный     227
  287 Александр Шестиперов    Дважды на одни грабли - 2   Москва           227
      Александр Вороненко     Фантом                      Гомель           226
  288 Александр Каенко        Проект Геркулес             Новоукраинка     224
  289 Борис Савельев          Уральские горцы             Челябинск        223
  290 Виталий Марков          Кураж                       Казань           222
  291 Семен Дорфман           Альбатрос                   Саратов          221
  292 Анатолий Медведев       Зловещие сухари             Гомель           220
      Ваге Тер-Минасян        ЕрГМУ                       Ереван           219
      Алексей Левин           Фунт изюма                  Ростов-на-Дону   219
  293 Константин Бусов        Не ждали                    Минск            218
  294 Михаил Пятаев           Наследие                    Саранск          217
  295 Мищенко                                             Москва           215
  296 Анна Дюбина             Черная кошка                Петродворец      214
  297 Марат Галеев            Зигзаг                      Казань           214
  298 Константин Архипцов     Светоч                      Зеленоград       213
      М. Субботин             Даун-таун                   Пермь            212
  299 Вадим Калашников        АП!                         Пермь            211
  300 Михаил Демидов          Баритон                     Москва           211
  301 С. Тимофеев             MyQ                         Ульяновск        208
                              Мехмат-1                    Москва           207
  302 Юрий Трофимов           Интим                       Москва           207
      Олег Шапошников                                     Муром            206
  303 Оксана Кирничанская     Мистер Икс                  Даугавпилс       206
  304 Давид Рапава            Пентиум                     Сухуми           205
  305 Роман Бонцевич          Эпикриз                     Днепропетровск   204
      Иван Крутенко                                       Дубна            203
                              Эллада                      Ровно            203
  306 Андрей Беспалов         Клио                        Ульяновск        199
  307 Юрий Айдаров            Теремок                     Пермь            196
      Павел Портной           Темный лес                  Нюрнберг         196
  308 Алексей Кубасов         Могучая кучка               Архангельск      194
  309 Владимир Пивень                                     Долгопрудный     192
  310 Алексей Ковалев         Вега                        Саранск          192
  311 Дамир Тимершин          Анацефалы                   Казань           192
      Поволотский                                                          191
  312 Иван Одарюк             От винта - ТЧК              Харьков          191
      Е. Трушина              Колом-на!                   Коломна          189
  313 Вадим Сигалов           Шалуны                      Ашкелон          187
  314 Владимир Павлоцкий      Сигма                       Одесса           186
  315 Алексей Нам             Северсталь-модерн           Череповец        184
  316 Кирилл Чекмарев                                     Москва           183
                              ВВ                          Киев             183
      Юрий Прокашев                                       Долгопрудный     182
  317 Евгений Чепинога                                    Москва           182
  318 Владислав Голубинский   Машека                      Могилев          182
  319 Виталий Дединец         ЛСД-Славяне                 Могилев          182
  320 Елена Остроухова                                    Долгопрудный     181
  321 Олег Геллер             9,5                         Одесса           181
  322 Александр Таран         От винта - Композит         Харьков          179
  323 А. Санькова             Снусмумрики                 Ульяновск        173
  324 Олег Концевенко         Dream Team                  Могилев          172
  325 Юрий Третьяков          Энигма                      Москва           168
      Игорь Привезенцев                                   Муром            163
  326 Денис Паншин            т'И.Г.Р.А.-аль              Самара           163
  327 Марина Бетретдинова                                 Москва           163
  328 Юрий Занько             Блеф                        Витебск          163
  329 Денис Солдатов                                      Самара           162
  330 Тамила Лейцина          Яффа                        Тель-Авив        161
  331 Шамиль Зайнуллин        0,33                        Санкт-Петербург  158
      Виталий Нессис          Неуловимые мстители         Нью-Йорк         157
  332 Леонид Лунев            Большое железо              Санкт-Петербург  156
  333 Марат Марцион           Центр                       Санкт-Петербург  156
  334 Дмитрий Смирнов         МГТУ                        Москва           156
  335 Дмитрий Коптелов        От винта - Резюме           Харьков          156
      Георгий Ломидзе         Аквариум                    Тбилиси          156
  336 Бека Кодуа              Аба, Ула!                   Зугдиди          156
  337 Дмитрий Дорогов         Интер                       Челябинск        155
  338 Екатерина Чепкасова     Аллигаторы                  Долгопрудный     154
  339 Ирина Прокопова                                     Клин             153
  340 Владимир Иткин          Лямбда                      Нью-Йорк         152
      Иван Голубев                                        Ковров           151
  341 Максим Шишков           КЦ                          Санкт-Петербург  149
  342 Михельсон               Университет                 Киев             149
      Василий Троцюк          BBC                         Кишинев          149
  343                         Мистраль                    Горки            149
  344 Дмитрий Шпак            Спартак                     Гомель           147
  345 Алексей Проценко        Mary                        Курск            147
  346 Михаил Братык           Брейн                       Киев             145
  347 Акулич                  Крутое пике                 Горки            145
  348 Борис Тимофеев          Антанта                     Таллинн          143
                              КоМа                        Горловка         143
  349 Алексей Никитченко      Пассатижистые йоги          Саранск          143
  350 Олег Лейбман            Братья                      Тель-Авив        142
      А. Пасечный             Контакт                     Ростов-на-Дону   141
  351 Михаил Покась           ДТ                          Одесса           141
  352 Павел Никитин           Поминки                     Санкт-Петербург  140
  353 Леонид Волосов          Westfalen Rheingers         Кельн            140
  354 Алтухов                 Академики-2                 Донецк           140
  355 Денис Гончар            Аборигены                   Одесса           139
  356 Олег Балдин             Небось                      Ростов-на-Дону   139
  357 Андрей Столяров         Aqua vita                   Могилев          139
      Игорь Шпунгин           Суббота, 13                 Нью-Йорк         139
  358 Иван Косов              Крылья сов                  Екатеринбург     137
  359 Александр Качанов       Палата №6                   Гомель           136
  360 И. Дроздов              Безымянный солдат           Вупперталь       136
  361 Александр Степанов      Колкости                    Минск            135
  362 Михаил Борисенко        Роден                       Ростов-на-Дону   134
  363 Яна Савостицкая                                     Москва           134
      Ермоленко               Яблоко                      Самара           133
  364 Наталья Рябова          Энергия                     Минск            133
  365 Евгений Немеров         ФБР                         Курск            133
      Андрей Исэров                                       Москва           131
      Иксанова                Феникс                      Сборная          131
  366 Екатерина Смирнова      Фейхоа                      Калуга           130
  367 Михаил Бондарь          Одиссей                     Ульяновск        129
      Алексей Кандараков      Jurassic Park               Курск            128
  368 Алексей Клецов          Public Enemy                Саратов          128
      Илья Лещинский          Эдельвейс                   Санкт-Петербург  128
  369 Семен Родыгин           Буки                        Новосибирск      127
  370 Вера Назарова           Феникс                      Самара           127
      Александр Тимохин                                   Ковров           126
  371 Арам Арутюнян           Циркон                      Ереван           126
  372 Елена Каленова          Kolomna-Vikings             Коломна          124
  373 Олег Нечипоренко        Черкасское FIDO             Черкассы         123
  374 Ольга Берштейн          3x9                         Харьков          121
  375 Юрий Четвериков         От винта - Республиканцы    Харьков          121
  376 Анатолий Пономарев                                  Зеленоград       120
  377 Григорий Шпитальник     Джентльмены удачи           Хайфа            120
  378 Александр Карпов        Славутич                    Запорожье        120
  379 Антон Яковлев                                       Москва           119
      Инна Кулакова                                       Москва           119
  380 Бронислав Заграевский   Золотой лев                 Киев             119
  381 Виктор Никулин          Катти Сарк                  Одесса           117
  382 Андрей Долгов           Атрейдесы                   Днепропетровск   116
  383 Константин Колесников                               Калуга           115
  384 Георгий Гадабадзе       Рисорджименто               Тбилиси          115
  385 Елена Данилевич         Да                          Харьков          115
      Виген Тоноян            Нанэ                        Ереван           114
      Ксения Кузьмич          Школа 399                   Санкт-Петербург  113
  386 Михаил Райко            МУР-ЛЭТИ                    Санкт-Петербург  113
      С. Людкевич             Универ                      Киев             112
  387 Армине Караханян        Орфей                       Ереван           111
      Леонид Гельфанд         Троянский понь              Тель-Авив        110
  388 Виктор Буштрук          Феникс                      Полтава          110
  389 Альберт Валеев          РВС                         Казань           110
  390 Иван Григорьев                                      Даугавпилс       110
  391 А. Баландин             Братья Карамазовы           Саранск          109
  392 Денис Поляков           От винта - Флогистон        Харьков          109
  393 Сергей Коссихин         Вуду                        Пермь            108
                              Владпожсервис               Гусь-Хрустальны  107
      Александр Мачевский     Кошачий вальс               Мюнхен           106
  394 Г. Долбиев              Сигма                       Макеевка         106
  395 Евгений Брагинский      Формула пороха              Тель-Авив        105
  396 Н. Бабаева              Малая Виска                 Малая Виска      105
                              МСТ                                          103
                              Северсталь                  Череповец        103
                              Арго                        Москва           103
      Андрей Колпачков        МГТУ                        Москва           102
      Леонид Фрейман                                      Москва           102
  397 Темури Данелия          Инкогнито                   Тбилиси          100
  398 Гурген Григорян         ГГ                          Киев             100
                              Эврика                      Электросталь      99
                              Афула                       Афула             99
  399 Илья Деньгин            Дашки                       Москва            99
  400 Виктор Турецкий         Пилигрим                    Одесса            98
  401 Петр Кузнецов           Ультрас                     Гомель            98
  402 Р. Шишов                Рекин                       Полтава           97
  403 Роман Нехаенко          Не курить                   Саратов           95
      Игорь Володарский       Сталкер                     Тель-Авив         95
  404                         Плюс Один                   Набережные Челн   95
  405 Леонид Рейн             Гаудеамус                   Хайфа             94
      Денина                  Джаст                       Ульяновск         94
  406 Андрей Петрушин         Мы                          Санкт-Петербург   93
      Борис Брукман           Ага                         Харьков           93
  407 Ирина Королева          Камчатка                    Саранск           93
  408 Станислав Никитченко    Зурбаган                    Саранск           93
  409 Алексей Дуболазов       Савешник                    Минск             93
  410 Наталья Шиф             Пей +                       Хайфа             92
  411 Роман Ильясов           Мега Масс                   Березники         92
  412 Сергей Янукович         ЯнуС                        Витебск           92
  413 Андро Сологашвили       П.Л.Д.Г.                    Тбилиси           91
      Давид Товмасян          Коппола                     Гюмри             90
                              540                         Киев              90
      Игорь Ильющенко                                     Долгопрудный      89
  414 Ольга Крапивина         X-files                     Саранск           89
      Дмитрий Ибрагимов       Нема                        Москва            89
  415 Дмитрий Солнышкин       РОС                         Санкт-Петербург   89
      С. Горяйнов             Виктория                    Ростов-на-Дону    88
  416 Наталья Смирнова        Смирновская                 Самара            87
  417                         СГАП                        Саратов           85
  418 А. Долмашкин            Легион                      Саратов           84
  419 Дмитрий Пивоваров       Космос                      Самара            84
  420 Вячеслав Петровский     Инкогнито                   Киев              84
      Владимир Ковалев                                    Калуга            83
      Ираклий Гварамадзе      Вендетта                    Тбилиси           83
  421 Елена Жукова                                        Долгопрудный      82
  422 Сергей Чепков           Ворон                       Краснодар         82
  423 Роман Тепляков          Ва-банк                     Ашгабат           81
                              Раздолбаи                   Санкт-Петербург   81
                              Маньяки                     Муром             80
                              Стакан                      Москва            79
      Александр Мизинов       Сборная Казани              Казань            78
  424 Евгения Пастернак       Кипарис                     Ришон ле-Цион     78
      Гоча Деметрадзе         Диа                         Кутаиси           78
      Дмитрий Мацкевич        Ликом                       Брест             77
  425 Тимур Барский           Дети Бендера                Тель-Авив         77
  426 Ашот Мкртчян                                        Гюмри             77
  427 Дмитрий Чернолев        Юг                          Кишинев           77
                              Калейдоскоп                 Санкт-Петербург   76
  428 Сергей Никаноров        Арманда                     Казань            75
                              Зеленый горошек             Курганинск        75
  429 Ольга Малахаева         Опаньки                     Москва            75
      Борис Скегин            Аленький цветочек           Дюссельдорф       74
  430 А. Симон                Титаник                     Донецк            74
                              IQ                          Набережные Челн   74
      Дороднов                Майнд Эрекшн                Ульяновск         73
  431 Максим Никулин          Оникс                       Новосибирск       72
  432 Станислав Воробьев      Чайник Вина                 Хайфа             72
  433 Сергей Кашурин          Локомотив                   Казань            72
  434 Светлана Носова         Арго                        Курск             71
                              Красный Муром               Муром             71
      Александра Киланова                                 Санкт-Петербург   71
  435 Элеонора Якушева        Golden Medium               Витебск           71
  436 Яна Рольник             Вилланджеры                 Нью-Йорк          70
  437 Олег Демчук             Лотос                       Саратов           70
  438 Ольга Левицкая          КОЛ                         Кишинев           69
  439 Е. Конский              Бородино                    Саратов           69
  440 Андрей Родионов         Курултай                    Великие Луки      69
  441 Влас Тарасов            МПДС                        Санкт-Петербург   69
  442 Степан Темушев          Паняверки                   Минск             69
  443 А. Игнатьева            Литиум                      Ульяновск         69
  444 Михаил Ризель           Прайд                       Львов             68
      А. Сакало               Иппон                       Полтава           68
  445 Валерий Лобжанидзе      Интерферон                  Тбилиси           67
  446 Виталий Эпштейн         Сабра                       Казань            67
  447 Сергей Капанадзе        Энигма                      Тбилиси           66
  448 Андрей Баранюк          Шесть бубен                 Краснодар         65
  449 Елена Алексеева         Волжский удар               Казань            65
  450 Алексей Строкин         Корсары                     Саранск           65
      Елена Синицына          СибАГС                      Новосибирск       65
  451 С. Семенов              Анкор                       Симферополь       65
  452 Ирина Хан               Crazy                       Новосибирск       64
  453 Дарья Папенина          МВП                         Самара            64
  454 Нияз Муратов            Серое вещество              Казань            63
      Владислав Рябичев       Збых                        Дортмунд          63
  455 Андрей Крыга            Клио-Смак                   Нежин             62
  456 Дмитрий Елистратов      Тутти-фрутти                Саранск           62
  457 Павел Матвеенко         Не против                   Могилев           62
  458 Семен Витман            Gluck                       Кишинев           61
  459 Игорь Меерсон           Дипломат-1                  Санкт-Петербург   61
      Сергей Учеватов                                     Самара            61
      Ольга Нефедова          Максимум                    Курск             61
  460 Алексей Сыромясов                                   Саранск           60
      Мельник                 Да-нет                      Ульяновск         60
  461 Тимур Башкиров          Олимпик                     Казань            60
      К. Меделян                                          Москва            59
  462 Александр Мельников     ДГМА-САПР                   Краматорск        59
  463 Анатолий Стефанчук      Новая реальность            Одесса            59
  464 Софья Трошина           Миуссы                      Москва            59
      Михаил Величенко                                    Долгопрудный      59
  465 Александр Петряков      X-team                      Самара            59
      Шакиров                 Алтын                       Самара            58
  466 Артем Корсун            От винта - Попокатепетль    Харьков           58
  467 Игорь Плюснин           Гермес                      Саранск           57
  468 Артем Агафонов          Хунта                       Минск             57
  469 Ольга Сергеенко         Интеллект бэнд              Гомель            57
  470 Игорь Даниленко                                     Москва            56
  471 Светлана Игнатьева                                  Москва            56
  472 О. Олийнык              Семья                       Тернополь         56
  473 Юрий Зализнюк           ФПМ                         Киев              55
  474 Наталья Романова        Святогор                    Казань            54
      Феликс Титов            Легион                      Якутск            54
  475 Оксана Потылико                                     Зеленоград        53
                              Полтех Вол.                                   53
  476 Ольга Чикарова          Ответ Эндрю                 Саранск           53
      Юрий Хухровский         Убежище                     Долгопрудный      52
  477 Евгений Еремин          Кот и ко.                   Самара            52
      Антон Рогачев                                       Коломна           51
  478 Виталий Запольский      3+2                         Житомир           51
  479 Александр Романенко                                 Москва            51
  480 Алексей Кононенко       От винта - Веселi монахи    Харьков           51
  481 Ю. Мазлов               Казино                      Губаха            51
  482 Руслан Габдрахманов     Минута молчания             Казань            50
  483 Светлана Ясельман       Страйк                      Самара            50
      А. Сафонкин             Ремикс                      Саранск           50
  484 Михаил Рогачев          От винта - Зодиак           Харьков           50
      Полутина                Виктория                    Саранск           50
  485 Игорь Ямшанов           Салтовка                    Харьков           49
      Козеренко               Ритм                        Ульяновск         49
      Евгений Берман          ЦзинПинМей                  Тель-Авив         49
      Михаил Лопотухин                                                      49
  486 Дмитрий Касьянов        Лопата                      Долгопрудный      48
  487 Гмыря                   Эго                         Решетиловка       48
  488 Дани Блюмштейн          Вопросительный знак         Хайфа             48
      Шота Месхия             Бока Хуниорс                Зугдиди           48
      Ия Метревели            Масс-Медиа                  Тбилиси           48
  489 Александр Василевский   Экспромт                    Витебск           48
      Константин Литвинов     Варягъ                      Муром             48
      Ираклий Назгаидзе       Фантазия                    Тбилиси           48
      Наталья Довольнова                                  Долгопрудный      47
                              Эврика                      Саратов           47
  490 Андрей Бабин            Форвард                     Саранск           47
  491 Михаил Ратнер           Декамерон                   Хайфа             47
  492 Алексей Просняков       Хливкие шорьки              Зеленоград        47
  493 Наталья Новикова        Команда А                   Москва            47
  494 О. Чумак                Наутилус                    Саратов           47
      Борис Назаренко         Форс-мажор                  Краснодар         47
  495 Андрей Алакозов         Роден и Пустота             Ростов-на-Дону    47
  496 Таир Мусаев                                         Баку              46
      Туренкова               Аннаполис                   Гомель            46
  497 Александр Андросов      Барвенково                  Барвенково        45
      Оксана Горелик          Келада                      Хайфа             45
  498 Станислав Рабец         Муха                        Норильск          44
  499 Максим Иорш             Беда                        Хайфа             44
  500 Евгений Родин           Ad Astra                    Самара            44
      Чиркова                                             Москва            43
  501 Константин Миляев       Светоч                      Зеленоград        43
  502 Екатерина Троицкая      Люблино                     Москва            42
      Борис Скоморохов        Ступинозавры                Ступино           42
      Владислав Усанов        Винчестер                   Казань            41
      Давид Бацикадзе         Глухие лоси                 Батуми            41
      Ара Манукян             Арамазд А                   Гюмри             40
      А. Мирошниченко         Город №                     Ростов-на-Дону    39
  503 Лев Бахрах              Бумеранг                    Саратов           39
      Николай Пруковский                                  Одесса            39
  504 Виктория Букина         Гамаюн                      Минск             39
                              Помидоры-убийцы             Полтава           38
  505 Евгений Баймеев         Улица РФ                    Саранск           38
  506 Миронович               Веска                       Червень           38
  507 Владимир Громак         Организация                 Минск             38
  508 Павел Точилин                                       Долгопрудный      37
      Ирина Лопанова                                      Красноармейск     37
      Екатерина Коняева                                   Клин              37
  509 Семен Лобашев           Хоббиты                     Пермь             37
                              Наутилус                    Новочеркасск      37
  510 Сергей Тарасенко        Сфинкс                      Харьков           37
  511 Инна Острова                                        Москва            36
  512 Екатерина Морозова      Морозко                     Самара            36
  513 Олег Рыбак              Губертус                    Минск             36
      Роман Тишин                                         Электросталь      35
  514 Евгений Веселов         ВДЫМ                        Краснодар         35
      Виктор Груздев          ЧМОК                        Чайковский        35
      Анастасия Кукорина      Седьмое чувство             Самара            34
  515 С. Курносова            Гор. дилижанс               Челябинск         34
  516 Панчина                 Дум-2                       Киев              34
  517 Игорь Володарский       Прапорщики                  Хайфа             33
  518 Яков Иоффе              Крутой Сабаль               Тель-Авив         33
  519 В. Нехамкин             Futures                     Хайфа             33
      Владимир Ярышев                                     Сокол             33
      Алексеева                                           Донецк            33
      Дмитрий Лопатин         Ковровец                    Ковров            32
  520 Роман Староконь         КПСС                        Курск             32
  521 Алексей Креймер         +1К                         Краснодар         32
  522 Юрий Ледер              Мофет                       Тель-Авив         32
  523 Валерий Токарев         От винта - ПРОХАДИмцы       Харьков           32
  524 Е. Фонькина             LSD                         Саратов           32
  525 Сергей Любимов          Ветковские раскольники      Ветка             32
      Леонид Гершуни                                      Москва            31
  526 Алексей Кузьмин                                     Климовск          31
  527 Тимур Рыжков            Dolly Roger                 Краснодар         31
  528 Дмитрий Угнивенко                                   Калуга            31
  529 Юлия Цыбульник          От винта - ЭПТ              Харьков           31
      Константин Засядько                                 Даугавпилс        31
      Насакин                 Филин                       Самара            31
  530 А. Варшавская           От винта - Щелкунчик        Харьков           31
  531 Галина Крыленко         Аэро                        Хайфа             31
      Дмитрий Свинтицкий      Форум                       Могилев           31
  532 Юрий Сейгер             ТТ                          Таллинн           30
  533 Альбина Симакина                                    Саранск           30
  534 Александр Толстобров    Исида                       Саранск           30
  535 А. Фоминский            Дружба                      Горловка          30
                              Звезда                      Новочеркасск      30
  536 Евгений Ковалевский     Мастер                      Витебск           30
                              Лига Ночи                   Москва            29
      Вано Кожоридзе          Борджгали                   Борджоми          29
      Виктор Исаев            PR                          Екатеринбург      29
  537 Александр Ерофеев       Тандем                      Гомель            29
      И. Аликин               Палата №6                   Пермь             29
      Давид Бирман            ESM                         Тбилиси           29
  538 Владимир Лысаков        M-16                        Крайот            28
      Баранов                 МоСол                       Самара            28
  539 Ольга Бондарева         ВСПП                        Казань            28
  540 Владимир Голяев         Созвездие                   Артемовск         27
  541 Денис Рубцов                                        Калуга            27
      Антон Косин                                         Коломна           27
  542 Е. Панищева             Шанель                      Макеевка          27
  543 С. Лютый                Братья Райт                 Ульяновск         27
  544 Д. Савельев             Неаполь-Скифский            Симферополь       27
  545 Эдуард Гридин           Пегас                       Дортмунд          26
      Мачутский               Люди                        Днепропетровск    26
                              Волковыские волки           Волковыск         26
      Екатерина Щенникова                                 Муром             25
                              Арийцы                      Одесса            25
      Бойко                   Мыльные пузыри              Симферополь       25
      Вениамин Дысин          Гигантский заяц             Хайфа             25
      В. Шиман                                                              25
  546 Елена Саломыкова                                    Казань            25
      Сергей Шишко            Дежа Вю                     Минск             25
                              Юкола                       Минск             25
  547 Александр Епишкин       Минус один                  Ковылкино         24
  548 Алла Якубович           Формула пороха              Тель-Авив         24
      Илья Коган              Лютик                       Афула             24
      Владимир Уцеховский                                 Одесса            24
  549 Т. Савко                Фаерстартеры                Ульяновск         24
  550 Галина Бондаренко       Клио                        Киев              24
                              Виват, интеллект            Новочеркасск      24
  551 Михаил Бенькович        Авось                       Ростов-на-Дону    23
  552 Татьяна Попова          Блокпост                    Львов             23
  553 Алексей Федоров         Мозговой штурм              Мариуполь         23
  554 Мария Макаричева        От винта - Примат           Харьков           23
      Вячеслав Молотов                                    Ашгабат           23
  555 Алексей Браже                                       Москва            23
      Ширин Байджанова                                    Ашгабат           23
      Дмитрий Гольдберг       Тау                         Ришон Ле-Цион     23
  556 Вячеслав Белов          ГРМ                         Санкт-Петербург   22
  557 Владислав Зеликман      Маккаби                     Днепропетровск    22
  558 Андрей Шаурин           Феникс                      Переславль-Зале   22
  559 Вячеслав Тараскин                                   Коломна           22
      Владимир Голышенков                                 Саранск           22
  560 Андрей Терентьев        СГГ 12                      Саранск           22
      Сергеева                Квазар                      Ульяновск         22
      Павел Новиков           Тайфун                      Самара            22
      Коршлянко               Горловка-5                  Горловка          22
  561 А. Власов               Червонец                    Одесса            22
  562 Владимир Белоглазов     Фантом                      Саранск           22
      Вячеслав Кузнецов       Алькатрас                   Реклинсгаузен     21
  563 Михаил Боровиков        Боровички                   Переславль-Зале   21
  564 Юлия Мишина             Симулякра                   Саратов           21
  565 Павел Самофалов         От винта - Ergo             Харьков           21
  566 Тарас Чмеренко          Прохолода+                  Харьков           21
      А. Григорьев            Ау!                         Даугавпилс        21
      Никита Хазраткулов      Взмах-1                     Санкт-Петербург   21
                              КВН                         Киев              21
  567 Евгений Сотин           Лампочка Ильича             Великие Луки      20
  568 Владимир Гижов          Форум                       Саратов           20
                              Диканьские вечера           Диканька          20
                              Inc                                           20
      Евгений Волошин                                     Саранск           20
      Ольга Минаева                                       Саранск           20
      М. Беденко              Аист                        Винница           20
  569 Ирина Карпенко          Сфинкс                      Гомель            20
      Алексей Трушников       CIS                         Пермь             19
      Сергей Мисюра                                       Тула              19
  570 Михаил Сурков           Альгамбра                   Саранск           19
      Е. Пономарева           ТГПИ                        Ростов-на-Дону    19
      Палов                   ПВС                         Саратов           19
      Павел Тодер             Листья травы                Пермь             19
      Владимир Лебанидзе      ESM - 2                     Тбилиси           19
                              Корона                      Одесса            19
                              Эрудит                      Столбцы           19
  571 Андрей Окушко           Кринн                       Минск             19
  572 Василий Батищев                                     Коломна           18
                              Творчество                  Самара            18
  573 Карен Григорян          Каскад                      Ашгабат           18
  574 Вячеслав Шульман        Ракета                      Нью-Йорк          18
      Дмитрий Сорокин                                     Калуга            18
  575 Ольга Грачева           ГиК                         Саранск           18
  576                                                     Винница           18
  577 Юлия Чиркова                                        Харьков           18
      Дмитрий Кузнецов                                    Одесса            18
      Автандил Сирбилашвили   Эрудит                      Озургети          18
  578 Ольга Рейлян            ВВС                         Кишинев           18
  579                         Артедем                     Ивано-Франковск   18
      Илья Кроль                                          Павловский Поса   17
      Антон Коваленко         Рыба                        Москва            17
  580 Вячеслав Жибуртович     Команда                     Таллинн           17
      Игорь Крушинский        Бизнес Центр                Черкассы          17
  581 Владимир Еремеев        Ветераны ПД                 Саранск           17
  582 Кирилл Приписцов                                    Москва            17
      Инна Грикурова          Логофилы                    Санкт-Петербург   17
      И. Братякин             Крайс                       Таганрог          17
                              Алмаз                       Новочеркасск      17
  583 Бойко                   Солярис                     Ровно             17
  584 Т. Бармин                                           Горловка          17
  585 И. Агуреев                                          Москва            17
      Павел Лысенко           Феникс                      Кременчуг         17
  586 О. Гарнцарик            От винта - Гиппопотам       Харьков           17
      Кирилл Напалков         Штаб бизонов                Саранск           17
  587 Мария Субботина                                     Коломна           16
  588 Наталья Манусаджян      Арсенал                     Ереван            16
                              Ника                        Семеновка         16
      Андрей Мягков                                       Майами            16
      Игорь Лапин                                         Дубна             16
      Владимир Акинин                                     Саранск           16
  589 Алексей Путятин                                     Москва            16
  590 А. Мухин                Belt                        Саратов           16
      Игорь Бею               ТД                          Кишинев           16
  591 Анастасия Криворучко    Биолиц                      Пермь             16
      Шакая                   Скальпель                   Самара            16
      Д. Селиванов            СКВ                         Красновишерск     16
      Яськив                  Добрый самаритянин          Львов             16
      Александр Самойлов      242                         Санкт-Петербург   16
  592 Дмитрий Кравцов         Мегабрейн                   Витебск           16
  593 Д. Кузнецов                                         Калуга            16
                              Антанта                     Кировск           16
                              Ураган                      Горки             16
      Герман Панченков        Легион                      Минск             16
  594 Игорь Резников          Веселый чайник              Нью-Йорк          15
  595 Игорь Селиванов         Груз виселицы               Краснодар         15
      Анатолий Семенов        Крыша                       Екатеринбург      15
  596 Полина Шустова                                      Москва            15
      Виталий Гаргин          Ъ                           Харьков           15
  597 Н. Кравченко            Эпикриз 2000                Днепропетровск    15
      Альберт Протопопов      Биополе                     Якутск            15
  598 Дмитрий Варфоломеев     Шпуля 7.62                  Витебск           15
  599 Олег Федоров            Тектоника                   Витебск           15
      Анастасия Наумова       Фемида                      Ступино           15
      Игорь Филиппов                                      Долгопрудный      14
      Константин Шилобод      Смелый эксперимент          Даугавпилс        14
  600 А. Чижов                Чиж-НДП                     Харцызск          14
  601 Ольга Мещерякова                                    Москва            14
      Ильдар Сайфулин                                     Казань            14
  602 Алексей Сорокин         Боги-М                      Чернушка          14
  603 Александр Файнин        Афина                       Киев              14
                              Бродский-2                  Киев              14
  604 Леонид Шабашов          Формула-1                   Кирьят Гат        13
      Владислав Таранин       Белые розы                  Дюссельдорф       13
  605 Леонид Миркис           Снарки                      Бостон            13
  606 Светлана Суровежина                                 Москва            13
      А. Ладанов              СШ №11                      Березники         13
                              Акула                       Симферополь       13
      Роберт Сантросян        М.Казарян                   Ереван            13
  607 Дмитрий Кулаков         Прима                       Саранск           13
  608 Ольга Степанова         ГусьКИ И..                  Гусь-Хрустальны   12
  609 Анатолий Кобитев        Зеленый трамвай             Кишинев           12
      Вольф Нахшин            ЛОДЖиК                      Кирьят Гат        12
  610 Денис Лавинский         От винта - Политех          Харьков           12
  611 Николай Марков                                      Москва            12
  612 Михаил Нефедов                                      Калуга            12
      Александр Бережной      Квариат                     Санкт-Петербург   12
  613 Александр Коршунов      Надежда                     Ульяновск         12
  614 К. Филиппенко           M3                          Ульяновск         12
      Андрей Белкин           Им. В. Белкина              Самара            12
  615 Вадим Мамучарашвили     Арготур                     Тбилиси           12
  616 Ляшук                   Рундист                     Киев              12
      Бесо Попхадзе           Эврика                      Борджоми          12
  617 Мария Безчастная        Комета                      Одесса            12
      П. Пилинович                                                          12
  618 Андрей Ермак            От винта - Физтех           Харьков           12
      Николаев                Наследники                  Омск              12
                              Ре-Аниматор                 Витебск           12
  619 Веритило                Ушельцы                     Лида              12
  620 Евгения Буглак          Марголиц                    Мариуполь         12
      Дмитрий Корнеев         Шулер                       Могилев           12
      Илья Устиловский        Змей Горыныч                Нью-Йорк          12
      Богородецкая            Партизаны                   Саранск           12
      Инесса Гарова                                       Королев           11
  621 Евгений Демин           Команда Отпетых Программист Нижний Новгород   11
                              Золотой ключик                                11
      Антон Ильичев                                       Зеленоград        11
  622 Александр Милюков       От винта - Эколь            Харьков           11
      Елена Шевчук                                        Одесса            11
      Д. Самсонов                                         Ростов-на-Дону    11
  623 Наталья Тынтарева       Эфа                         Санкт-Петербург   11
  624 А. Бурди                Разборник                   Пермь             11
      Игорь Любицкий          От винта - 116              Харьков           11
  625 Андрей Боровик          Мужыки                      Симферополь       11
      Дмитрий Белов           Белов & К                   Гусь-Хрустальны   11
  626 Сергей Белов            Термидор                    Казань            11
      Владимир Вернигора      Зебра                       Черкассы          10
  627 Семен Уралов            Дума                        Львов             10
      Дмитрий Филимоненков    УрГУ-1                      Екатеринбург      10
  628 Ольга Данильченко       От винта - Глюк             Харьков           10
  629 Д. Железнов             40 градусов в тени          Саранск           10
      Гюнай Аббасова                                      Москва            10
      С. Абрамов                                          Ростов-на-Дону    10
  630 Валентин Баранов        Академическая гимназия      Санкт-Петербург   10
      М. Махнюк               Тамерлан                    Ростов-на-Дону    10
                              Эрудиты                     Новочеркасск      10
  631 Дмитрий Лозан           Оазис                       Кишинев           10
  632 Т. Шестопал             За мир!                     Днепропетровск    10
  633 Дмитрий Малиновский     Гильотина                   Витебск           10
      Мурашов                 БЕЛТ                        Саратов           10
  634 Любовь Кораблина        Орбита                      Архангельск        9
      Юрий Корешков           Бандерлоги                  Великий Новгоро    9
      Максим Доровков         Зомби                       Нью-Йорк           9
      Ирина Трегубенко        Альфа Бета ЧИТИ             Черкассы           9
  635 Карен Саркисян          Энергия                     Гюмри              9
  636 Екатерина Пахомова      Торнадо                     Казань             9
  637 Михаил Цуркан           Оппозиция                   Одесса             9
                              Чикаго                      Чикаго             9
  638 Олег Луговой            Prima Lux                   Одесса             9
      Глухов                  Фила                        Ульяновск          9
      Ю. Ивашко               Черный лед                  Чернушка           9
      А. Бакланов                                                            9
      М. Дудоладова           Кавинтон                    Пермь              9
      А. Бобров               Три толстяка                Пермь              9
      Александра Сополева     Сансимилия                  Гродно             9
      Чумаков                 Эдельвейс                   Гомель             9
      Анастасия Шарыгина                                  Клин               8
                              Макулатура                  Москва             8
  639 В. Гольдберг            КИС                         Кременчуг          8
  640 Дмитрий Оксенчук        IQ-2000                     Челябинск          8
  641 Джон Синицкий           Дуня                        Хайфа              8
                              Центурион                   Казань             8
  642 Ходырев                                             Москва             8
  643 Е. Власова              Эрудит                      Саратов            8
  644 Анастасия Лабуцкая      Сфинкс                      Самара             8
  645 Попов                   Форум                       Киев               8
  646 Александр Спивак        Ребенок                     Тель-Авив          8
                              Красные мухи                Тель-Авив          8
      А. Кац                  КВН                         Ашдод              8
      Н. Панченко                                         Нижний Тагил       8
                              АКМ                         Гомель             8
                              Шанхай                      Витебск            8
                              Shadow Mind                 Киев               8
      Антонов                                             Муром              7
                              Гомос                       Москва             7
  647 П. Кочурко              Глория                      Брест              7
  648 Алексей Баранов         Друиды                      Вологда            7
  649 Владимир Неправский     КН                          Одесса             7
  650 Игорь Пистоляка         От винта - Pro              Харьков            7
      Наталья Вострикова                                  Климовск           7
      Евгения Теплова         Кот Матроскин               Самара             7
  651 Андрей Тюрнин           Деймос                      Пермь              7
      А. Лукеренко            Антрацит-1                  Антрацит           7
  652 Александр Губарь        Торнадо                     Днепропетровск     7
      Михайл Авакян           САМГ                        Тбилиси            7
      Аркадий Штейнберг       Банзай                      Хайфа              7
      Влада Васильева         Хайдеггер отдыхает          Краснодар          7
  653 Я. Плешивцев            Ким-Стар                    Мариуполь          7
                              Декабристы                  Рогачев            7
                              Триша                       Горки              7
  654                         Гекса                       Витебск            7
  655 Глеб Гобзем             Вишневый ад                 Минск              7
      А. Рыськов              Наддюм                      Могилев            7
      Дмитрий Чихладзе        Эра                         Тбилиси            7
      Елена Возьмина                                      Красноармейск      6
      Михаил Денисенко        Год Козла                   Бостон             6
  656 Арсен Унанян            Академгородок               Челябинск          6
      Юлия Сурилова           Фефект фикции               Нетания            6
  657 Олег Хорошин            Моледет                     Хайфа              6
      Юлия Романовская                                    Одесса             6
  658 Артем Ненашев           Шило                        Харьков            6
  659 Александр Незлобин                                  Санкт-Петербург    6
      А. Подшибякин           Brains                      Ростов-на-Дону     6
      Перес                   Братья Райт                 Ульяновск          6
      Ю. Веснина              Чудо в перьях               Пермь              6
      Автандил Башиашвили     Винни Пух                   Тбилиси            6
  660 Антон Ходоренко         Ы                           Харьков            6
  661 Денис Кулагин           КАГОРта                     Мариуполь          6
      К. Саргсян                                                             6
  662 Дмитрий Лапко           От винта - Зикеры           Харьков            6
      А. Захаренко            Сегодня                     Витебск            6
                              Абсолют                     Светлогорск        6
      Екатерина Попова                                    Москва             6
  663 Андрей Сандрыкин        МГТУ                        Москва             5
  664 Виктор Першин                                       Вологда            5
      Андрей Счастный         Сорванцы                    Брест              5
                              Спрайт                      Нью-Йорк           5
  665 Картунова               Диоген                      Самара             5
                              Сула                        Лубны              5
  666 М. Гайнетдинов          Премьер                     Нижний Тагил       5
  667 Марина Шаматрина                                    Калуга             5
      А. Пушкин                                           Ростов-на-Дону     5
      Анастасия Шилова                                    Пермь              5
      Александр Лысенко                                   Краснодар          5
      Р. Гильфанов            Арсенал                     Кизел              5
  668 Кирносов                VVV                         Киев               5
      Каха Мачитидзе          Коза Ностра                 Кутаиси            5
      А. Александров          Пеликан                     Симферополь        5
  669 Татьяна Беляева         Каданс                      Запорожье          5
                              Кровавый кактус             Гомель             5
  670                         Лангольеры                  Витебск            5
  671 Павел Омельяненко       Макинтош                    Минск              5
      И. Мостовая             Вирус                       Киев               5
      А. Никитин              Колесница                   Киев               5
                              Волки                       Гродно             5
                              Дельта                      Киев               5
      Кузнецов                Норд-вест                   Саранск            5
      Игорь Куликов                                       Клин               4
  672 Константин Консон       Ложный шаг                  Дортмунд           4
      Леонид Литвак           Тормоза                     Пало-Альто         4
      Михаил Урланов                                      Новоуральск        4
  673 Михаил Кобылянский      Мофет                       Ришон Ле-Цион      4
                              Тринадцать                                     4
      Маргарита Фатина        ИНТИМ по-Novaму             Москва             4
      Анастасия Пискунова                                 Москва             4
  674 Артем Саксин            Облом                       Саранск            4
  675 Георгий Исаев                                       Зеленоград         4
      Елена Козловская                                    Москва             4
  676 Сергей Рязанов          Школа 293                   Санкт-Петербург    4
      Евгений Борисов                                     Мытищи             4
      Искандер Минниханов     Че Гевара                   Казань             4
      Ю. Кладченко            Эрудит                      Таганрог           4
      Кочелаевская            К-да Астафева               Самара             4
      С. Шеремета             Городок                     Кудымкар           4
      Дацковский              Румяные парни               Днепропетровск     4
  677                         Зеленые змии                Киев               4
  678 Т. Сарибиатова          ПГТУ                        Мариуполь          4
  679 Александр Ткачуковский                              Киев               4
                              Черновцы                    Черновцы           4
      К. Пискарев                                                            4
  680 Людмила Посмитная       Double Zero                 Запорожье          4
  681 Татьяна Гомонова        Камелот                     Казань             4
  682 Светлана Смирнова       Во весь голос               Казань             4
                              Катафалк                    Ветка              4
  683                         Глория                      Витебск            4
                              Надежда                     Орша               4
  684 Юрий Забелышинский      ХГУ-Худпром                 Харьков            4
  685 О. Тикунов              ЭкСы                        Саранск            4
      Александр Камин         Старики-разбойники          Луганск            4
                              Белый орел                  Киев               4
  686 Марина Ефременкова                                  Климовск           3
      Анна Петрова                                        Долгопрудный       3
  687 Марк Самородницкий      Столичная                   Аахен              3
  688 Сергей Жучков           Зеркало                     Брест              3
  689 Анна Дворкина           Ганибалы                    Южно-Сахалинск     3
  690 Т. Кожухова             Студенты                    Норильск           3
      Дмитрий Гинзбург        Авось                       Бостон             3
      Кира Коврова            IV Интернационал            Калуга             3
  691 Сергей Киктев           Логос-Альфа                 Южно-Сахалинск     3
  692 Алексей Поволоцкий      Happy end                   Вологда            3
                              Палата №6                                      3
  693 Кольба                  Эсперантис                  Новые Санжары      3
  694 С. Стеценко             Ника-С                      Полтава            3
  695 Юрий Новицкий           Дольче-вита                 Ашгабат            3
  696 Станислав Цыбышев       Молекула                    Екатеринбург       3
  697 Ольга Иоффе             Новое время                 Хайфа              3
                              Белый ферзь                                    3
      Андрей Евдокимов                                    Дубна              3
  698 Сергей Исаев            От винта - Comme il faut    Харьков            3
  699 Антон Барсегян                                      Москва             3
      Владимир Мухин                                      Курск              3
  700 Руслан Гуськов          Эврика-Р                    Саранск            3
  701 Н. Троянская            Атеперьнетуж                Саратов            3
                              Флаерс                      Саратов            3
                              Омега                       Саратов            3
                              Оверта                      Саратов            3
      Наталья Шушпанова                                   Пермь              3
      Дмитрий Розенцвейн                                  Санкт-Петербург    3
  702 Шолкин                  Школа №239-2                Санкт-Петербург    3
      Е. Жихарева             Миллениум                   Кунгур             3
      Гия Цилосани            Веселые ребята              Ланчхути           3
  703 Т. Магдич               Пророки                     Горловка           3
      Семен Есилевский        КВА                         Киев               3
  704 Денис Крицкий           РОСТ                        Новосибирск        3
  705 Евгений Лобанов         Ника                        Тель-Авив          3
  706 Дмитрий Пундик          Инфи. Ежики                 Хайфа              3
      Шибалов                 Крэк                        Казань             3
  707 Вадим Оверченко         Дедки                       Житомир            3
      Н. Ганичев              Дядя Федор                  Пермь              3
      А. Рубан                Черное братство             Одесса             3
      Я. Френкель             Катерпиллер                 Нью-Йорк           3
  708 Григорий Алхазов        Ликбез                      Кишинев            3
      Р. Попов                Богема                      Пермь              3
      Хоменко                 База данных                 Гомель             3
                              Техас                       Витебск            3
  709 Сергей Красовский       Пилигрим                    Новополоцк         3
      Артур Свидер            Нонсенс                     Пало-Альто         3
                              Планета-10                  Могилев            3
                              Аноним                      Киев               3
      Кашицин                                             Красная Горбатк    2
  710 Асхат Ногеров           Змей Горыныч                Симферополь        2
  711 Марк Ролич              Новая эра                   Ереван             2
  712 Мария Пятова            Клан МакЛаудов              Львов              2
  713 Анастасия Дорошенко     X-files                     Львов              2
      Светлана Кондратьева                                Великий Новгоро    2
      Сергей Скоромник        Башковитые бошки            Даугавпилс         2
  714 Алекс Волл              Звезды                      Нью-Йорк           2
      Марк Неменман           Вечно живые                 Пало-Альто         2
                              Мю                                             2
      Сергей Ульянов          CAD-CAM-клуб                Екатеринбург       2
      Александр Сибиряков     КомСофт                     Екатеринбург       2
                              Банный веник                Нью-Йорк           2
  715 Мирослав Гурдизьяне     Nova victima                Хайфа              2
  716 А. Панкратов            Ultras                      Саранск            2
  717 Олег Черный             Каисса                      Одесса             2
      Ольга Хабарова          Strangers                   Саранск            2
      Гулам Алиев                                         Ашгабат            2
  718 Константин Коровин      Всё об АСУ                  Харьков            2
      Евгений Бахмустов                                   Саранск            2
      Сергей Рубан                                        Курск              2
  719 Кирилл Кузнецов         Магистр                     Новосибирск        2
      Роман Низкий            Интер                       Петродворец        2
      Александр Прилуцкий     Архимед++                   Новосибирск        2
      Олег Шабашев                                        Краснодар          2
      Ольга Антипина                                      Пермь              2
  720 Михаил Серопян          Per Aspera Ad Astra         Краснодар          2
      Борис Терентьев                                     Березники          2
      Александр Литвин                                    Зеленоград         2
      Светлана Мещерякова                                 Москва             2
  721 Алексей Мишкин          Millennium                  Саранск            2
      Э. Парышев                                          Таганрог           2
      Батова                  Сигнал Бедствия             Ульяновск          2
  722 Анна Смольянина         Линноллеум                  Самара             2
      К. Худолей              Ника                        Пермь              2
      Сухонос                 Ника                        Дружковка          2
      Грымчак                 СПУ-Орион                   Макеевка           2
      Онипко                  Горловка-6                  Горловка           2
  723 А. Селиванов            Вакуум                      Киев               2
      Вахтанг Руадзе          Статус Кво                  Гурджаани          2
                              Кол                         Хайфа              2
      Д. Стокоз                                                              2
      М. Гашумов              Кризис жанра                Баку               2
      А. Дислер               Случай                      Нью-Йорк           2
      Кирилл Кель             Нелегальный доступ          Пермь              2
      Андрис Казюкевич        Интерпол                    Даугавпилс         2
      Владислав Семенов       Маузер                      Краснодар          2
      Ринат Каримов           Эдем                        Витебск            2
  724 Константин Похвалий     Эцилоппы                    Харьков            2
  725 Ирина Юдина             XXI век                     Саранск            2
                              Альтависта                  Казань             2
  726 Юлия Карасева           Гексаген                    Казань             2
      Дмитрий Лазарев         Прямая извилина             Новосибирск        2
                              5 F'Qit                     Витебск            2
  727 Юрий Горький            Фунтики                     Минск              2
  728 Виктория Булавина       IGLS-Бегемоты               Харьков            2
      Р. Суржа                Болт                        Винница            2
      Е. Патрикеев            Денжер                      Винница            2
  729 Александр Федосеенко    Экип                        Киев               2
      А. Полищук              Шарм                        Винница            2
      И. Морозов              777                         Могилев            2
      Людмила Шинкевич        Волна                       Минск              2
                              Сварожичи                   Минск              2
                              ТЩГР                        Киев               2
      Веряскин                Закон                       Саранск            2
      Александр Гусев                                     Долгопрудный       1
      Элеонора Кружкова                                   Павловский Поса    1
  730 Михаил Максимовский     Клио                        Архангельск        1
  731 Дмитрий Савченко        Инвалиды                    Архангельск        1
  732 Карен Арутюнов          Статус-кво                  Ашгабат            1
  733 Ольга Красильникова     Плюс минус                  Архангельск        1
  734 Елена Кряжева           Солнышко                    Нижний Новгород    1
  735 Станислав Сауш          Электроклуб                 Даугавпилс         1
  736 Сергей Кониваленко      Вещие славяне               Великий Новгоро    1
  737 Ольга Волобуева         Омега                       Житомир            1
      Артем Лаговский         Фантом                      Черкассы           1
  738 Астхик Григорян         Анхахт-миутюн               Ереван             1
      Юлия Маренкова          Средняя школа №2            Южно-Сахалинск     1
      Лев Поликарпов          Контики                     Норильск           1
  739 Алексей Фоминичев       38,8                        Череповец          1
      Жанна Щепрова           Солнышко                    Нижний Новгород    1
      Александр Рудых         Версия                      Даугавпилс         1
      Андрей Иванов           Упс-клуб                    Черкассы           1
  740 Юлия Каплун-Волобуева   Колесо                      Житомир            1
                              Перелетные чайники                             1
      Андрей Краснов          Злые самаритяне             Лос-Анджелес       1
                              Ежики                                          1
                              Виктория                    Глобино            1
  741 Василий Шейкин          Джем-сейшн                  Ашгабат            1
  742 Дмитрий Краснокутский   Спонсора!                   Запорожье          1
      Дмитрий Мазенко         Просто гении                Екатеринбург       1
      Андрей Антропов         Ника                        Нижний Тагил       1
  743 Павел Лисовцев          Белые орлы                  Хайфа              1
                              Черный ферзь                                   1
                              USA                                            1
  744 Константин Задорожный   Гамильтониан                Одесса             1
  745 Рената Семкина                                      Одесса             1
      Юлия Яковенко                                       Одесса             1
  746 Мария Трусенкова                                    Москва             1
      Павел Сухотерин                                     Саранск            1
  747 Валерий Щедринский      Дипломат-2                  Санкт-Петербург    1
      Андрей Карасев                                      Самара             1
      Матвеева                Сплав                       Санкт-Петербург    1
      Павел Тыгинкин                                      Краснодар          1
      Валентин Козин                                      Одесса             1
      Кирилл Федотов          Яблоко                      Санкт-Петербург    1
  748 Владимир Добровольский  Дом-4                       Санкт-Петербург    1
  749 Никита Пичкалев                                     Пермь              1
      Федор Баринов                                       Москва             1
      Галина Глускер          Дельта ГРМ                  Санкт-Петербург    1
      Михаил Балахно                                      Саранск            1
      Александра Малинина     Школа 549                   Санкт-Петербург    1
  750 Андрей Гилев            Снусмумрики                 Очер               1
      Хоменко                 Донецк-81                   Донецк             1
      В. Федяев               Дебют                       Кизел              1
      М. Кудрин               Файерстартер                Пермь              1
      А. Опарина              Ви-экс                      Губаха             1
      С. Федосеев             Алькор                      Пермь              1
      А. Попков               Третий Рим                  Шадейка            1
  751 М. Мельчаков            Легион                      Пермь              1
                              ЯЦМ-Джалита                 Ялта               1
      Микульчий                                           Львов              1
      Принц                   Отцы и гены                 Черновцы           1
  752 Евгений Науменко        Рундист                     Киев               1
  753 М. Нестеренко           Титаник                     Киев               1
      Владислав Тартаковский  In vino veritas             Хайфа              1
      Николай Горячев         ГДР                         Даугавпилс         1
      Гаджи                                               Баку               1
      Сергей Васильев         Солярис                     Чайковский         1
      Д. Петухов              Легион                      Новосибирск        1
      Андрей Косых            Изумрудный город            Липецк             1
      В. Блинов               Старый Урал                 Пермь              1
      П. Соломин                                          Мариуполь          1
      Афанасьев               Супер-Бизон                 Ростов-на-Дону     1
  754 А. Нетребенко           Миф                         Симферополь        1
  755 А. Рожин                Веселый Роджер              Киев               1
      Евгений Трахтенцгерц    Баскервиль-холл             Дортмунд           1
      Марина Ивонина          ВВ                          Пермь              1
      Александр Ершов         Условная емкость            Пермь              1
      В. Шнайдер              Темрючане                   Темрюк             1
      Алексей Горохов         Экоплей                     Якутск             1
      Евгений Соков           Аспиранты                   Южно-Сахалинск     1
      Д. Зуев                 Рот-Фронт                   Ульяновск          1
      А. Автомонов            5, 6, 9                     Харцызск           1
  756 Алексей Анисенко        От винта - 50x50            Харьков            1
      Николай Ратушняк        Андромеда                   Нью-Йорк           1
  757 С. Шобойков             Дыро-Кол                    Витебск            1
  758 Денис Олексеенко        Speed                       Витебск            1
  759 С. Кушниренко           Овидис                      Кишинев            1
  760 А. Наливайко            Поле                        Житомир            1
  761 Дмитрий Вишневский      Массаракш                   Кишинев            1
                              Кнессет                     Рогачев            1
      Артем Аниськов          Сигма                       Гомель             1
                              Чертова дюжина              Жлобин             1
                              Аккорд                      Лоев               1
  762                         Искандер & Co               Казань             1
                              45-й калибр                 Витебск            1
      Олег Каримов            По приколу                  Витебск            1
                              Крестовый поход             Витебск            1
  763 Людмила Болтрушко       Влассар                     Брест              1
  764 Андрей Банин            Махмед                      Минск              1
  765 Елена Тимофеенко        Инфаркт миокарда            Гомель             1
  766 Алексей Журкевич        Столбняк                    Столбцы            1
  767 Андрей Павлов           Svils-oft                   Минск              1
  768 А. Фильчиков            КЛП                         Саранск            1
      Андрей Жук              Так говорил Заратустра      Харьков            1
      Е. Зуева                Альянс                      Винница            1
      Покась                  Аметист                     Одесса             1
      Пашко                   Дюма                        Киев               1
      Андрей Стаханов         Альфа и омега               Харьков            1
                              Орион                       Могилев            1
                              Веста                       Мозырь             1
                              Цербер                      Могилев            1
                              Predators                   Горки              1
                              Киевские ведомости          Киев               1